NO+BL Duatlon, 24. 9. 2016 - 5km - 20km - 3km (5-20-3), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. CZE OMT ORGSU.com 0:55:22,3 0:15:46,4 0:00:16,8 0:26:20,1 0:00:21,1 0:12:37,9
2. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:55:43 0:15:47,4 0:00:18,9 0:26:19,3 0:00:31,6 0:12:45,8
3. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:56:37,3 0:15:51,5 0:00:15,8 0:27:06,9 0:00:14,3 0:13:08,8
4. CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:56:45,8 0:15:50,9 0:00:18,9 0:27:47,9 0:00:22,3 0:12:25,8
5. CZE Individuální --- 0:56:48,5 0:15:50 0:00:18,6 0:28:15,6 0:00:23,3 0:12:01
6. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:56:58,1 0:16:02,3 0:00:17,9 0:28:03,1 0:00:19,5 0:12:15,3
7. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:57:15,7 0:15:49,4 0:00:18,7 0:28:17,6 0:00:19,4 0:12:30,6
8. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:57:26,8 0:16:26,9 0:00:28,9 0:27:32,1 0:00:25,5 0:12:33,4
9. CZE Enduraining --- 0:57:31 0:16:26,1 0:00:28,5 0:27:32,6 0:00:22,4 0:12:41,4
10. CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:58:10,8 0:16:30,7 0:00:19,7 0:27:36,2 0:00:21,6 0:13:22,6
11. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 0:58:24,8 0:16:39,7 0:00:17,9 0:27:25,2 0:00:17,1 0:13:44,9
12. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:59:42 0:16:46,8 0:00:27,8 0:29:12,1 0:00:22,2 0:12:53,1
13. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:59:51,8 0:16:17,5 0:00:19,6 0:29:49 0:00:23,3 0:13:02,4
14. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:00:03,4 0:16:27,9 0:00:21,4 0:29:25,3 0:00:25,6 0:13:23,2
15. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:00:07,2 0:16:43,7 0:00:28 0:29:15,8 0:00:26,2 0:13:13,5
16. CZE VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 1:00:11,9 0:17:07,2 0:00:19,3 0:29:10,7 0:00:14,2 0:13:20,5
17. CZE --- --- 1:00:15,8 0:16:44,9 0:00:36,7 0:29:21,7 0:00:22,5 0:13:10
18. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:00:26,7 0:17:19,1 0:00:23,8 0:28:49,4 0:00:15,4 0:13:39
19. CZE K.O.B. Choceň --- 1:00:26,8 0:17:46,8 0:00:21,4 0:28:25,4 0:00:15 0:13:38,2
20. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:00:40,3 0:17:31,9 0:00:20,3 0:28:43,7 0:00:24,2 0:13:40,2
21. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 1:00:40,8 0:17:46,2 0:00:20,9 0:28:30,9 0:00:24,2 0:13:38,6
22. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 1:00:42,2 0:17:44,9 0:00:25,2 0:28:28,7 0:00:20,6 0:13:42,8
23. CZE Lukostřelba Jablonné --- 1:00:44,6 0:17:11,8 0:00:32 0:28:49 0:00:25 0:13:46,8
24. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:00:55,4 0:18:11,5 0:00:22,3 0:28:01,5 0:00:19,1 0:14:01
25. CZE --- --- 1:01:01,2 0:17:52,4 0:00:39 0:28:02,9 0:00:28,3 0:13:58,6
26. CZE K.O.B. Choceň --- 1:01:03 0:17:55,2 0:00:21,1 0:28:19,8 0:00:16,3 0:14:10,6
27. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:01:21,1 0:16:51,4 0:00:23,9 0:29:23,2 0:00:28,4 0:14:14,2
28. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:01:28,7 0:16:46,2 0:00:31,3 0:29:19,6 0:00:58,6 0:13:53
29. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:01:31,4 0:17:20,9 0:00:25,5 0:28:50 0:00:44,5 0:14:10,5
30. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:01:34,4 0:17:56 0:00:42,6 0:27:52,3 0:00:34 0:14:29,5
31. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:02:22,5 0:17:07,5 0:00:18 0:30:55,5 0:00:22,2 0:13:39,3
32. CZE --- --- 1:02:24,2 0:17:28,3 0:00:33,8 0:28:39,9 0:00:37,9 0:15:04,3
33. CZE Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:02:46 0:17:28,9 0:00:42,4 0:30:05,3 0:00:29,9 0:13:59,5
34. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:02:59,4 0:17:42,5 0:00:37,7 0:29:52,9 0:00:28,3 0:14:18
35. CZE Pijatlon --- 1:03:00,3 0:17:12,8 0:00:26,9 0:30:39 0:00:20,7 0:14:20,9
36. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:03:09,7 0:18:13,8 0:00:21,2 0:29:39,3 0:00:36,5 0:14:18,9
37. CZE --- --- 1:03:29,4 0:17:56,8 0:00:35,9 0:29:47,3 0:00:26,9 0:14:42,5
38. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 1:03:40,6 0:18:08 0:00:35,4 0:29:28,7 0:00:40,8 0:14:47,7
39. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:03:47,4 0:18:06,3 0:00:17,8 0:31:04,1 0:00:19,6 0:13:59,6
40. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:03:49,9 0:18:07,8 0:00:20,9 0:31:01,3 0:00:18,8 0:14:01,1
41. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:04:38,5 0:18:49,4 0:00:26,6 0:30:09,8 0:00:24,6 0:14:48,1
42. CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 1:04:43,5 0:18:57,5 0:00:39,7 0:30:27,6 0:00:35,4 0:14:03,3
43. CZE AK Drnovice --- 1:04:50,4 0:17:32,7 0:00:42,8 0:31:13,6 0:00:31,4 0:14:49,9
44. CZE ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 1:04:53,4 0:18:58,7 0:00:23 0:30:09,2 0:00:16,4 0:15:06,1
45. CZE TJ Šumperk --- 1:04:58,2 0:17:59,5 0:00:38,1 0:31:36,7 0:00:32,9 0:14:11
46. CZE SK DNF --- 1:05:00,7 0:19:14,7 0:00:42,4 0:30:03,7 0:00:50 0:14:09,9
47. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:05:01,2 0:18:25,8 0:00:36,4 0:30:17 0:00:30,3 0:15:11,7
48. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:05:04,4 0:16:36,8 0:00:32,8 0:34:38,2 0:00:27,6 0:12:49
49. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:05:05,3 0:18:52,1 0:00:22,3 0:30:48,2 0:00:15,4 0:14:47,3
50. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:05:08,4 0:18:45,2 0:00:37,6 0:30:04,7 0:00:32,4 0:15:08,5
51. CZE KOB Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:05:13,9 0:18:24,9 0:00:44,7 0:30:16,4 0:00:39,1 0:15:08,8
52. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:05:17,2 0:19:44,3 0:00:38,1 0:29:46 0:00:26,8 0:14:42
53. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:05:27,5 0:19:00,4 0:00:25,8 0:30:37,2 0:00:24,2 0:14:59,9
54. CZE --- --- 1:05:35,5 0:18:26,3 0:00:21,2 0:31:24,5 0:00:16,9 0:15:06,6
55. CZE --- --- 1:05:48,1 0:18:45,8 0:00:52,5 0:30:15,7 0:00:36,6 0:15:17,5
56. CZE SokolLíšnice --- 1:05:48,5 0:19:46,2 0:00:25,6 0:29:49,8 0:00:22,3 0:15:24,6
57. CZE Cyklo Tony --- 1:05:49,2 0:19:34,5 0:00:40,8 0:29:48,1 0:00:22,2 0:15:23,6
58. CZE Pijatlon --- 1:05:51 0:19:30,4 0:00:30,5 0:29:57,3 0:00:23,9 0:15:28,9
59. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:05:55,8 0:18:42,4 0:00:17,9 0:32:06,9 0:00:19,8 0:14:28,8
60. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:06:09,9 0:18:25,5 0:00:46,5 0:30:27,8 0:00:41,1 0:15:49
61. CZE SK Triatlon Vysoké Mýto --- 1:06:12,6 0:18:41,3 0:00:35,3 0:30:57,8 0:00:38,4 0:15:19,8
62. CZE FITMIN - Statek za kopcem --- 1:06:18,4 0:19:21,8 0:00:21,2 0:30:16,9 0:00:28,1 0:15:50,4
63. CZE Cycloracing - team A Olomouc --- 1:06:28 0:19:09,9 0:00:58,5 0:29:46,3 0:00:52 0:15:41,3
64. CZE Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice --- 1:06:48,2 0:18:35,5 0:00:36,6 0:32:17,9 0:00:31,2 0:14:47
65. CZE Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:07:00,6 0:17:42,7 0:00:18,4 0:34:44,3 0:00:23 0:13:52,2
66. CZE SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 1:07:02,9 0:19:39 0:00:42,1 0:31:05,8 0:00:35,7 0:15:00,3
67. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:07:17,7 0:19:22,6 0:00:18,9 0:31:49,3 0:00:27,1 0:15:19,8
68. CZE SOPKo --- 1:07:46,1 0:19:12,4 0:00:18,6 0:33:06,2 0:00:20,6 0:14:48,3
69. CZE RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 1:08:10,6 0:18:50,4 0:00:20,1 0:33:25,6 0:00:23,4 0:15:11,1
70. CZE Pardubice --- 1:08:12,3 0:18:53,8 0:00:49,7 0:32:33,7 0:01:03 0:14:52,1
71. CZE KUS Sopotnice --- 1:08:21,6 0:18:46,5 0:01:10,9 0:32:25,3 0:01:03,3 0:14:55,6
72. CZE --- --- 1:08:25,3 0:18:05,4 0:01:12,2 0:34:08,4 0:00:50,8 0:14:08,5
73. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:08:34,2 0:19:25,6 0:00:34,5 0:32:46,2 0:00:31,1 0:15:16,8
74. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:08:43,6 0:19:01,3 0:00:52,4 0:33:12,9 0:00:41,1 0:14:55,9
75. CZE VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 1:08:48,4 0:18:20,7 0:01:08,9 0:33:31,4 0:00:57,1 0:14:50,3
76. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:08:55,7 0:20:02,4 0:00:24,3 0:31:54,9 0:00:22,3 0:16:11,8
77. CZE --- --- 1:09:19,8 0:19:47,6 0:00:18 0:32:14,4 0:00:21,1 0:16:38,7
78. CZE --- --- 1:09:23,7 0:19:26,2 0:00:35,9 0:33:31,1 0:00:41,7 0:15:08,8
79. CZE Pijatlon Team --- 1:09:26,8 0:19:50,6 0:00:51,9 0:32:06,2 0:00:38 0:16:00,1
80. CZE Fort SMS Ústí nad Orlici --- 1:09:30,7 0:20:03,1 0:00:46,3 0:31:58,1 0:00:36,1 0:16:07,1
81. CZE --- --- 1:09:49,8 0:20:41,9 0:00:22,1 0:32:05,3 0:00:21,8 0:16:18,7
82. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:10:03,2 0:19:49,1 0:00:40,4 0:32:49,8 0:00:28,8 0:16:15,1
83. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:10:18,9 0:19:22,3 0:00:20,3 0:35:17,1 0:00:23,5 0:14:55,7
84. CZE Pěčín --- 1:10:30,2 0:20:16,2 0:00:28,5 0:33:19,2 0:00:22,9 0:16:03,4
85. CZE PIJATLON --- 1:10:35,8 0:19:56,5 0:00:44,9 0:32:37,5 0:00:29,8 0:16:47,1
86. CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 1:10:39,3 0:20:36,8 0:00:35,4 0:32:55,5 0:00:26,5 0:16:05,1
87. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:10:46,9 0:20:42,8 0:00:25 0:32:13,2 0:00:21 0:17:04,9
88. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:10:57,1 0:19:47,6 0:00:20,9 0:34:50,3 0:00:18,8 0:15:39,5
89. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 1:11:03,1 0:20:47,1 0:01:01,8 0:32:20 0:00:42,6 0:16:11,6
90. CZE Individuální --- 1:11:10,9 0:21:16,4 0:00:37,4 0:31:58,2 0:00:37,9 0:16:41
91. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:12:16,4 0:20:33,3 0:00:44,4 0:34:02,9 0:00:43,8 0:16:12
92. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:12:22,1 0:20:59,6 0:00:56 0:32:15 0:00:43,1 0:17:28,4
93. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:12:33,9 0:21:03,5 0:00:26,2 0:34:07,4 0:00:24 0:16:32,8
94. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:12:42,9 0:21:22,3 0:00:39,9 0:32:09,5 0:00:43,6 0:17:47,6
95. CZE Vysočina cycling --- 1:12:46 0:20:13,9 0:01:08,4 0:32:47,2 0:01:43,9 0:16:52,6
96. CZE VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 1:13:08,6 0:19:33,6 0:01:26,1 0:35:41,2 0:01:18,4 0:15:09,3
97. CZE MP Žamberk --- 1:13:27,3 0:21:17,9 0:00:23,7 0:33:56,2 0:00:33,7 0:17:15,8
98. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:13:54 0:20:02 0:00:41,4 0:34:51,3 0:00:55,2 0:17:24,1
99. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:14:05,8 0:20:26,8 0:00:20,6 0:36:25,9 0:00:20,2 0:16:32,3
100. CZE --- --- 1:14:25,3 0:21:02,4 0:00:56,3 0:34:40,5 0:00:38 0:17:08,1
101. CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:14:36 0:21:32,9 0:00:27,7 0:35:09,6 0:00:21,6 0:17:04,2
102. CZE HC Těchonín --- 1:14:45,9 0:21:40,2 0:00:42,8 0:34:17,1 0:00:40,8 0:17:25
103. CZE Cyklo Tony --- 1:14:48,1 0:20:57,3 0:00:24 0:36:37,7 0:00:23,3 0:16:25,8
104. CZE OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí --- 1:14:48,7 0:21:00,3 0:00:56,9 0:34:44,9 0:00:36,8 0:17:29,8
105. CZE 3D Fitness Race Team --- 1:14:53,7 0:21:22 0:00:57,5 0:35:29,9 0:00:32,4 0:16:31,9
106. CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice --- 1:15:49 0:19:53 0:00:31,4 0:39:10,3 0:00:31,2 0:15:43,1
107. CZE Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:16:16,3 0:22:29,2 0:00:23,7 0:35:05,1 0:00:40,7 0:17:37,6
108. CZE --- --- 1:16:23,7 0:22:02,5 0:00:54,4 0:34:41 0:01:01 0:17:44,8
109. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:16:45,2 0:21:22,5 0:00:43,1 0:37:11,4 0:00:39,6 0:16:48,6
110. CZE Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:16:52,4 0:21:20,6 0:00:50,3 0:35:48,3 0:00:40,6 0:18:12,6
111. CZE Dolní Kunvald --- 1:17:01,5 0:21:51,3 0:00:30,4 0:37:18,3 0:00:27,8 0:16:53,7
112. CZE VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk --- 1:17:37,9 0:21:46,2 0:00:31,3 0:36:45,4 0:00:32,7 0:18:02,3
113. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 1:17:51,1 0:22:14,1 0:00:23,8 0:36:30,1 0:00:25,5 0:18:17,6
114. CZE --- --- 1:18:29,4 0:21:12,5 0:01:19,7 0:37:12,6 0:01:07,9 0:17:36,7
115. CZE Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:18:37,4 0:23:10 0:00:49,2 0:35:57,7 0:00:44 0:17:56,5
116. CZE Individuální --- 1:19:25,3 0:22:27,6 0:00:32,2 0:37:55,9 0:00:42,1 0:17:47,5
117. CZE SIL SRCH --- 1:19:38,7 0:22:26,7 0:00:36 0:38:20,9 0:00:35,9 0:17:39,2
118. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:20:33,3 0:23:37,7 0:00:24,9 0:35:52,1 0:00:41,2 0:19:57,4
119. CZE SK SRCH --- 1:20:52,3 0:23:56,1 0:00:46,3 0:35:15,8 0:00:43,5 0:20:10,6
120. CZE --- --- 1:20:54,9 0:22:12 0:01:01 0:37:05,3 0:01:43,1 0:18:53,5
121. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:21:05 0:25:14,7 0:00:56,9 0:35:41,9 0:00:57,3 0:18:14,2
122. CZE SK Žamberk --- 1:22:20,4 0:22:57,9 0:00:24,8 0:40:12,2 0:00:24,3 0:18:21,2
123. CZE PIJATLON --- 1:22:53,7 0:22:39,6 0:00:38,4 0:40:21,6 0:00:31,1 0:18:43
124. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:22:54,2 0:23:32,7 0:00:34,5 0:38:57,5 0:00:46,8 0:19:02,7
125. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:23:36,5 0:24:03,4 0:00:26,4 0:39:01,5 0:00:30,3 0:19:34,9
126. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:24:30,9 0:20:56,1 0:00:42,9 0:45:09,4 0:00:54,4 0:16:48,1
127. CZE TJ Sokol Kunvald --- 1:25:44,9 0:24:41,6 0:00:46,8 0:39:44,5 0:00:39,7 0:19:52,3
128. CZE --- --- 1:26:49,1 0:22:48,1 0:00:41,8 0:40:48,4 0:00:43,8 0:21:47
129. CZE OMT --- 1:28:03,9 0:26:43,6 0:00:58,1 0:37:00,4 0:01:07 0:22:14,8
130. CZE Helvikovice United --- 1:28:27,4 0:23:42,8 0:00:48,3 0:42:30,2 0:00:35,3 0:20:50,8
131. CZE --- --- 1:30:01,6 0:26:25,6 0:00:35,6 0:40:02,6 0:00:36,8 0:22:21
132. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:31:56,6 0:24:02,4 0:00:18,7 0:48:11,8 0:00:24,1 0:18:59,6
133. CZE Mitreneek.cz --- 1:36:57,4 0:26:34,4 0:00:52,3 0:46:20,3 0:01:02 0:22:08,4
134. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:37:17,1 0:28:26 0:00:55 0:43:29,7 0:01:10,6 0:23:15,8
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE SBR - TRI TEAM Litomyšl --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- DNF 0:17:19,5 0:00:22,2 0:59:58,2 0:00:38,4 ---
CZE Orlov --- DNF 0:18:01,1 0:00:41,1 --- --- ---
CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Agrofert cykloteam --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Šóral Bike Prostějov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Novatop Lapierre --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---