NO+BL Duatlon, 24. 9. 2016 - 1km - 3km - 1.1km (1-3-1,09), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. CZE AC Turnov --- 0:15:45,2 0:03:49,7 0:00:16,8 0:06:32,2 0:00:14,3 0:04:52,2
2. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:15:51,6 0:03:50,1 0:00:17,7 0:06:30,3 0:00:14,1 0:04:59,4
3. CZE RFOBL --- 0:16:07,4 0:03:50,5 0:00:23,2 0:06:30,8 0:00:17 0:05:05,9
4. CZE AK RFOBL Rychnov nad Kněžnou --- 0:16:16,6 0:03:51,5 0:00:24,1 0:06:30,6 0:00:24,1 0:05:06,3
5. CZE MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 0:16:34,8 0:03:57,2 0:00:21,5 0:06:37,5 0:00:17,4 0:05:21,2
6. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:16:35,7 0:04:07,7 0:00:15,8 0:06:21,9 0:00:14,4 0:05:35,9
7. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:16:44,7 0:04:06 0:00:18,5 0:06:32,1 0:00:17,7 0:05:30,4
8. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:17:00,4 0:03:52,8 0:00:23,6 0:07:14,1 0:00:20,5 0:05:09,4
9. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:17:01,2 0:04:04,9 0:00:17,6 0:06:49,4 0:00:15,1 0:05:34,2
10. CZE ACT leraK --- 0:17:05,1 0:04:12,8 0:00:16,4 0:06:42,7 0:00:16,4 0:05:36,8
11. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:17:15,8 0:04:14,5 0:00:17,5 0:06:59,6 0:00:17,2 0:05:27
12. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:17:16,1 0:04:19,5 0:00:16,1 0:06:35,5 0:00:14,7 0:05:50,3
13. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:17:18,4 0:04:08,6 0:00:19,2 0:07:04,8 0:00:16,7 0:05:29,1
14. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:17:41,3 0:04:27,9 0:00:19,7 0:06:57,5 0:00:16,4 0:05:39,8
15. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:17:42,3 0:04:17,4 0:00:23,4 0:06:57,3 0:00:22,6 0:05:41,6
16. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:17:45,7 0:04:27,5 0:00:18,2 0:06:46,7 0:00:15,1 0:05:58,2
17. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:17:50,2 0:04:24,4 0:00:20 0:07:18,9 0:00:19,4 0:05:27,5
18. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:18:13,7 0:04:28,6 0:00:20,8 0:07:12,8 0:00:20,9 0:05:50,6
19. CZE --- --- 0:18:15,9 0:04:37,2 0:00:21,9 0:07:11,7 0:00:19,5 0:05:45,6
20. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:18:23,5 0:04:22,9 0:00:19,4 0:07:19 0:00:20,3 0:06:01,9
21. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:18:25,1 0:04:13,9 0:00:29,2 0:07:55,1 0:00:20,6 0:05:26,3
22. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:18:38,3 0:04:18,3 0:00:23,2 0:07:52,6 0:00:19,5 0:05:44,7
23. CZE SK SRCH --- 0:18:46,3 0:04:25,3 0:00:20,2 0:07:10 0:00:20,6 0:06:30,2
24. CZE --- --- 0:18:47,2 0:04:36,6 0:00:23,4 0:07:26,2 0:00:23,6 0:05:57,4
25. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:18:49 0:04:36,7 0:00:22,2 0:07:24,4 0:00:25,1 0:06:00,6
26. CZE TT Frenštát --- 0:18:54,8 0:04:27,3 0:00:19,7 0:07:32,3 0:00:21 0:06:14,5
27. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:01,7 0:04:37,5 0:00:19,2 0:07:29,9 0:00:22,3 0:06:12,8
28. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:08 0:04:35,9 0:00:20 0:07:56,9 0:00:24,5 0:05:50,7
29. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:12,3 0:04:22,2 0:00:24,3 0:07:50,3 0:00:27,3 0:06:08,2
30. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:19:18 0:04:49,8 0:00:20,2 0:07:41,5 0:00:19 0:06:07,5
31. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:18,4 0:04:29,4 0:00:21,7 0:08:07,2 0:00:22,3 0:05:57,8
32. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:21,2 0:04:46,3 0:00:24,5 0:07:28,1 0:00:21 0:06:21,3
33. CZE ŠAK Pardubice --- 0:19:24,3 0:04:51,7 0:00:19,7 0:08:03,9 0:00:19,6 0:05:49,4
34. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:27,4 0:04:29,4 0:00:25,1 0:08:12,5 0:00:21,9 0:05:58,5
35. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:30,8 0:04:38,8 0:00:21,4 0:08:11 0:00:20,5 0:05:59,1
36. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:19:51,9 0:04:50,1 0:00:20,2 0:07:53,6 0:00:17,8 0:06:30,2
37. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:19:57,5 0:04:41,1 0:00:21,6 0:08:10,1 0:00:26 0:06:18,7
38. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:20:10,2 0:04:52,1 0:00:20,1 0:08:00,1 0:00:23,5 0:06:34,4
39. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:20:17,4 0:04:55,3 0:00:21 0:07:20 0:00:25,6 0:07:15,5
40. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:20:19,4 0:04:38,6 0:00:25,3 0:08:43,1 0:00:22,8 0:06:09,6
41. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:20:21,1 0:04:35,1 0:00:27,5 0:08:41,7 0:00:23,2 0:06:13,6
42. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:20:39,2 0:04:37,9 0:00:24,1 0:08:12 0:00:36,3 0:06:48,9
43. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:20:45,4 0:04:53,5 0:00:21,2 0:08:27,6 0:00:23,4 0:06:39,7
44. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:20:49,4 0:04:47,6 0:00:25,5 0:08:30,8 0:00:23,6 0:06:41,9
45. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:20:51,9 0:04:57,5 0:00:24,1 0:08:10 0:00:16,1 0:07:04,2
46. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:21:09,8 0:04:56,5 0:00:21,2 0:08:38,3 0:00:28,3 0:06:45,5
47. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:21:19,3 0:04:48,1 0:00:27,7 0:08:39,2 0:00:40,1 0:06:44,2
48. CZE --- --- 0:21:41,1 0:05:08,5 0:00:26,7 0:08:36,9 0:00:40,1 0:06:48,9
49. CZE --- --- 0:22:09 0:05:05,6 0:00:26,2 0:09:02,7 0:00:26,8 0:07:07,7
50. CZE Veselé volno Sezemice --- 0:22:17,2 0:04:44,2 0:00:27,7 0:08:20,5 0:00:27,4 0:08:17,4
51. CZE SkiTri Jablonné --- 0:22:52,8 0:05:23,7 0:00:25,4 0:08:50,8 0:00:36 0:07:36,9
52. CZE AC Turnov --- 0:24:22 0:06:11,9 0:00:23,2 0:09:28,2 0:00:22,7 0:07:56
53. CZE --- --- 0:24:29,8 0:05:01,4 0:00:24,8 0:10:37,1 0:00:24,5 0:08:02
54. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:25:09,9 0:05:39,8 0:00:42,3 0:09:34,3 0:00:41,3 0:08:32,2
55. CZE Orlov --- 0:26:10,4 0:05:18 0:00:34,2 0:10:07,1 0:00:27,9 0:09:43,2
56. CZE kanoisti zamberk --- 0:27:06,8 0:05:17,4 0:00:39,8 0:12:44 0:00:41 0:07:44,6
CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---