NO+BL Duatlon, 24. 9. 2016 - 350m - 1km - 450km (0,35-1-0,44), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:05:27,8 0:00:47,8 0:00:16,5 0:02:17,9 0:00:19 0:01:46,6
2. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:05:59,7 0:00:51,1 0:00:19 0:02:38,4 0:00:17,9 0:01:53,3
3. CZE Skuhrov --- 0:06:02,5 0:00:52,5 0:00:25,7 0:02:34,1 0:00:18,1 0:01:52,1
4. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:06:02,6 0:00:54,5 0:00:22 0:02:35,1 0:00:17,9 0:01:53,1
5. CZE --- --- 0:06:03,2 0:00:56,1 0:00:19,9 0:02:33,3 0:00:15,8 0:01:58,1
6. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:08,4 0:00:51 0:00:22,2 0:02:39 0:00:23,1 0:01:53,1
7. CZE --- --- 0:06:11,1 0:00:55,8 0:00:19,2 0:02:42 0:00:15,7 0:01:58,4
8. CZE Moravec Team Benešov --- 0:06:11,7 0:00:54,2 0:00:23,9 0:02:31,9 0:00:17,6 0:02:04,1
9. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:13,4 0:00:54,2 0:00:23,6 0:02:42,3 0:00:19,7 0:01:53,6
10. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:06:14,6 0:00:55,5 0:00:22,2 0:02:45,2 0:00:16,9 0:01:54,8
11. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:17,9 0:00:56,5 0:00:24,7 0:02:48,2 0:00:14,9 0:01:53,6
12. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:18,2 0:00:55 0:00:23,9 0:02:42,6 0:00:21,1 0:01:55,6
13. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:18,6 0:00:59,2 0:00:23,2 0:02:38,9 0:00:18,7 0:01:58,6
14. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:21,7 0:00:53,7 0:00:25,7 0:02:37,5 0:00:20,9 0:02:03,9
15. CZE Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou --- 0:06:21,7 0:00:59,7 0:00:21,1 0:02:45,8 0:00:14,7 0:02:00,4
16. CZE --- --- 0:06:24,1 0:00:58,2 0:00:29,6 0:02:34,5 0:00:16,3 0:02:05,5
17. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:06:33 0:00:57,5 0:00:26,4 0:02:36,6 0:00:18,4 0:02:14,1
18. CZE Klub biatlonu Letohrad --- 0:06:38,7 0:00:55,2 0:00:25,1 0:02:43,8 0:00:20,3 0:02:14,3
19. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:38,8 0:00:58,5 0:00:23,2 0:02:57 0:00:19,7 0:02:00,4
20. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:06:39,1 0:00:58 0:00:29,4 0:02:49,6 0:00:20 0:02:02,1
21. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:46,4 0:00:56,9 0:00:33,3 0:02:56,1 0:00:17,8 0:02:02,3
22. CZE Moravec Team Benešov --- 0:06:48,1 0:01:03,8 0:00:23,8 0:02:56,2 0:00:18 0:02:06,3
23. CZE Orlov --- 0:06:48,5 0:01:02,8 0:00:32,6 0:02:44,3 0:00:21 0:02:07,8
24. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:49 0:01:01,6 0:00:23,7 0:03:01,8 0:00:22 0:01:59,9
25. CZE ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 0:06:49,9 0:01:01,4 0:00:24,7 0:03:00,9 0:00:17,8 0:02:05,1
26. CZE OMT --- 0:06:50,3 0:01:01,7 0:00:21,9 0:03:09 0:00:15,6 0:02:02,1
27. CZE --- --- 0:06:53,3 0:01:00,6 0:00:30 0:03:00,3 0:00:24 0:01:58,4
28. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:06:53,6 0:01:00,1 0:00:26,1 0:03:01,9 0:00:22,1 0:02:03,4
29. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:06:54,6 0:00:55,7 0:00:25,5 0:03:04 0:00:18,8 0:02:10,6
30. CZE Svitavy --- 0:06:54,7 0:01:07,1 0:00:23,8 0:02:52,7 0:00:15,9 0:02:15,2
31. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:55,4 0:01:02,2 0:00:27,7 0:02:51 0:00:20,8 0:02:13,7
32. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:55,6 0:00:58,7 0:00:27 0:02:59,8 0:00:20,3 0:02:09,8
33. CZE --- --- 0:06:55,9 0:01:00,9 0:00:29 0:03:01,7 0:00:24,9 0:01:59,4
34. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:06:57,1 0:01:02,5 0:00:29,6 0:02:48,7 0:00:22,1 0:02:14,2
35. CZE --- --- 0:06:57,2 0:01:03,5 0:00:33,4 0:02:55,1 0:00:20,5 0:02:04,7
36. CZE Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou --- 0:06:57,4 0:01:03,4 0:00:29,1 0:03:03,3 0:00:15,3 0:02:06,3
37. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:02,5 0:00:52,8 0:00:22,6 0:03:20,5 0:00:27,1 0:01:59,5
38. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:03,6 0:00:58,8 0:00:40 0:03:03,3 0:00:21,3 0:02:00,2
39. CZE Klub biatlonu Letohrad --- 0:07:04,9 0:01:03,1 0:00:33,2 0:02:58,2 0:00:25,4 0:02:05
40. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:07:06,4 0:01:02,3 0:00:20,3 0:03:19,7 0:00:18,7 0:02:05,4
41. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:09,3 0:01:04,4 0:00:34,8 0:02:58,1 0:00:20 0:02:12
42. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:09,6 0:01:04,2 0:00:29,2 0:03:10,9 0:00:20,3 0:02:05
43. CZE P.J.P.T. junior team --- 0:07:10,9 0:01:07,1 0:00:27,4 0:03:02,4 0:00:20,9 0:02:13,1
44. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:11,6 0:01:00,7 0:00:27,9 0:03:04,4 0:00:19,7 0:02:18,9
45. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:14,5 0:01:05,7 0:00:25,8 0:03:07,3 0:00:19,8 0:02:15,9
46. CZE Veselé volno Sezemice --- 0:07:18,9 0:01:01,3 0:00:39,3 0:02:58,4 0:00:25,1 0:02:14,8
47. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:22 0:01:01,3 0:00:33,4 0:03:15,7 0:00:16,4 0:02:15,2
48. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:24,6 0:01:05,7 0:00:28,2 0:03:18,3 0:00:22,7 0:02:09,7
49. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:07:26,8 0:01:10 0:00:27,2 0:02:59,6 0:00:18,9 0:02:31,1
50. CZE Orientační běh Žamberk --- 0:07:27,3 0:01:00,2 0:00:41,3 0:03:09,3 0:00:22 0:02:14,5
51. CZE ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 0:07:31,2 0:01:03 0:00:28,5 0:03:09,6 0:00:19 0:02:31,1
52. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 0:07:31,3 0:01:04,1 0:00:22,6 0:03:24,5 0:00:22,9 0:02:17,2
53. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:07:34,3 0:01:05,8 0:00:29,9 0:03:25,6 0:00:19,8 0:02:13,2
54. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:34,9 0:01:01,4 0:00:24 0:03:35,4 0:00:16,5 0:02:17,6
55. CZE --- --- 0:07:35,8 0:00:59,2 0:00:34,7 0:03:14,9 0:00:20,9 0:02:26,1
56. CZE Veselé volno Sezemice --- 0:07:38,6 0:01:00,5 0:00:28 0:03:06,3 0:00:23,7 0:02:40,1
57. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:07:39,8 0:01:08,9 0:00:30 0:03:30,7 0:00:19,3 0:02:10,9
58. CZE Veselé volno Sezemice --- 0:07:40,2 0:01:06,1 0:00:26,8 0:03:18,4 0:00:18,1 0:02:30,8
59. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:42,2 0:01:04,9 0:00:38,8 0:03:15,5 0:00:21,6 0:02:21,4
60. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:07:43,6 0:01:05,1 0:00:36,2 0:03:31,4 0:00:22,6 0:02:08,3
61. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:46,9 0:01:05,3 0:00:30,6 0:03:25,9 0:00:20,5 0:02:24,6
62. CZE ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 0:07:52,8 0:01:11,8 0:00:28,7 0:03:14,5 0:00:27,5 0:02:30,3
63. CZE --- --- 0:07:54 0:01:08,9 0:00:46,2 0:03:18,8 0:00:23 0:02:17,1
64. CZE P.J.P.T. junior team --- 0:07:55,6 0:01:12,9 0:00:45,2 0:03:00,8 0:00:24,3 0:02:32,4
65. CZE --- --- 0:07:55,8 0:01:04,7 0:00:28,9 0:03:39,2 0:00:16,8 0:02:26,2
66. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:07:58 0:01:06,1 0:00:26,8 0:03:34,4 0:00:21,1 0:02:29,6
CZE --- --- 0:07:59,6 0:01:06,4 0:00:33,7 0:03:34,8 0:00:25 0:02:19,7
67. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:08:00,2 0:01:08,3 0:00:31,3 0:03:40 0:00:19,4 0:02:21,2
68. CZE SK Žamberk --- 0:08:02 0:01:08,2 0:00:30,4 0:03:30,6 0:00:22,3 0:02:30,5
69. CZE Adamec --- 0:08:04,7 0:01:11,3 0:00:32,7 0:03:12,8 0:00:21,1 0:02:46,8
CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:08:06 0:01:04,7 0:00:27,9 0:04:01,7 0:00:19 0:02:12,7
70. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:08:11,5 0:01:10,3 0:00:27,1 0:03:38,3 0:00:23 0:02:32,8
CZE Tj Sokol Atletika Žamberk --- 0:08:11,8 0:01:04,2 0:00:36,3 0:03:38,3 0:00:22,2 0:02:30,8
71. CZE SK Žamberk --- 0:08:28,2 0:01:05,7 0:00:36,5 0:03:51,8 0:00:25,2 0:02:29
72. CZE Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk --- 0:08:39,7 0:01:02,9 0:00:24,7 0:04:44,9 0:00:18,9 0:02:08,3
73. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:08:44,6 0:01:09,7 0:00:36,3 0:04:03,8 0:00:23,7 0:02:31,1
74. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:08:51,6 0:01:05,2 0:00:38,7 0:04:10,4 0:00:18,3 0:02:39
75. CZE Iscarex junior --- 0:09:16,1 0:01:08 0:00:38,1 0:04:20,3 0:00:21,5 0:02:48,2
76. CZE --- --- 0:09:29,3 0:01:12 0:00:31 0:04:26,6 0:00:20,1 0:02:59,6
77. CZE --- --- 0:09:31 0:01:51,6 0:00:26,3 0:04:23,6 0:00:17 0:02:32,5
CZE CK Bitovska --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Praha --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNF 0:01:03 0:00:35,3 --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Klub biatlonu Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---