Krušnoman SHORT Duatlon , 7. 5. 2016 - 5-40-5, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 1:59:35,2 0:20:52,8 0:01:03,6 1:13:35,3 0:00:58 0:23:05,5
2. Svozil Vít (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:02:38,8 0:21:28 0:01:08,3 1:17:09,6 0:00:56 0:21:56,9
3. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 2:08:15,1 0:21:09,7 0:01:03,5 1:21:52 0:00:54,9 0:23:15
4. Fiala Miloš (1985) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 2:08:38 0:21:28,3 0:01:16,1 1:19:59,9 0:01:20,5 0:24:33,2
5. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:09:34,6 0:24:05,1 0:01:02,6 1:17:21,1 0:00:56,9 0:26:08,9
6. Pekárek Lukáš (1997) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 2:10:09 0:21:24,3 0:01:08,2 1:22:01,7 0:01:09,5 0:24:25,3
7. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT Lokomotiva Beroun --- 2:10:23,2 0:22:52,2 0:01:01,4 1:20:13,4 0:01:18,2 0:24:58
8. Kohl Otakar (1979) CZE --- --- 2:13:38 0:22:27,9 0:01:34,6 1:24:04,2 0:01:51,4 0:23:39,9
9. Materna Jan (1971) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 2:15:27,7 0:23:56,6 0:00:59,8 1:20:48,7 0:01:15,7 0:28:26,9
10. Mecko Peter (1987) SVK Individuální --- 2:15:37,9 0:23:05 0:01:08,3 1:22:08,6 0:00:58,4 0:28:17,6
11. Rendl Josef (1976) CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 2:15:55,7 0:22:26,7 0:01:49,9 1:23:13,4 0:01:50,1 0:26:35,6
12. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE SC Černý --- 2:16:30,2 0:24:07,6 0:01:05,6 1:22:05,1 0:01:08,8 0:28:03,1
13. Erben Lukáš (1982) CZE --- --- 2:18:57 0:24:06,3 0:00:56,9 1:19:49 0:01:28,2 0:32:36,6
14. Vodrážka Borek (2000) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:20:26,2 0:24:18,3 0:01:35 1:23:00,9 0:01:16,7 0:30:15,3
15. Rezek Petr (1974) CZE Kona Cycling Point --- 2:21:00,5 0:24:45,5 0:01:05,9 1:24:16,5 0:01:17,8 0:29:34,8
16. Weber Jan (1979) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:22:46,4 0:24:01,3 0:01:10,8 1:27:15,7 0:01:05,3 0:29:13,3
17. Paul Vojtěch (1993) CZE Individuální --- 2:23:35,6 0:23:41,6 0:01:09,4 1:30:12,1 0:01:15,9 0:27:16,6
18. Liška Jan (1983) CZE BKP --- 2:25:06,1 0:24:02,5 0:01:19,7 1:22:03,3 0:01:22,8 0:36:17,8
19. VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš (1982) CZE internetPB --- 2:27:06,9 0:26:05,1 0:01:26,8 1:26:56,2 0:01:16,1 0:31:22,7
20. Štefík Martin (1983) CZE NI --- 2:27:33,8 0:26:41,3 0:01:46,8 1:26:42,7 0:01:47,7 0:30:35,3
21. Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:27:45,7 0:26:07 0:01:31,9 1:31:42,6 0:01:40,6 0:26:43,6
22. Kopřiva Martin (1983) CZE KOPR --- 2:27:55,8 0:22:26,4 0:01:08,6 1:33:35,8 0:01:38,3 0:29:06,7
23. Jarolímek Jan (1971) CZE SPONA Teplice --- 2:28:03,7 0:25:18,6 0:02:16,1 1:30:22,4 0:01:27,2 0:28:39,4
24. Holan Jiří (1977) CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE --- 2:28:28,2 0:26:42,8 0:01:49,3 1:28:49,8 0:02:04,8 0:29:01,5
25. Čermák Jan (2000) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:29:00,2 0:23:40,3 0:01:05 1:32:50,3 0:01:35,3 0:29:49,3
26. Fógel Kamil (1978) SVK --- --- 2:29:58,2 0:26:36,4 0:01:30,3 1:26:45,2 0:01:38 0:33:28,3
27. Aron David (1994) CZE --- --- 2:31:04,8 0:25:15,1 0:01:08,6 1:32:06,1 0:01:05,7 0:31:29,3
28. Paparega Jan (1981) CZE MMM --- 2:32:05,9 0:28:01,2 0:01:33,6 1:29:17,9 0:01:14,6 0:31:58,6
29. Redou Anthony (1969) FRA VK-Blesk --- 2:32:37,2 0:24:55,9 0:02:37,6 1:28:11,9 0:02:48,9 0:34:02,9
30. Špaček Štěpán (1987) CZE --- --- 2:32:59,3 0:28:29 0:01:56,4 1:27:42,3 0:01:54 0:32:57,6
31. Maleček Václav (1983) CZE Fittes.cz --- 2:33:41,9 0:26:37,6 0:01:25,8 1:33:48,1 0:01:29,4 0:30:21
32. Lang Jaroslav (1972) CZE Dtrias.rajce.net --- 2:35:34,5 0:25:55,7 0:01:47,6 1:34:51,5 0:01:56 0:31:03,7
33. Malina David (1986) CZE --- --- 2:36:07,2 0:26:18,9 0:01:21,2 1:34:38,9 0:01:42,1 0:32:06,1
34. Korec Martin (1960) CZE --- --- 2:38:22,2 0:26:43,3 0:03:02 1:29:32,1 0:03:22,9 0:35:41,9
35. Mathy Jan (1979) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 2:38:29,8 0:27:06,7 0:01:30,1 1:34:37,8 0:01:40,1 0:33:35,1
36. Mrnka Martin (1996) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:39:14,2 0:26:16,1 0:01:12,6 1:33:35,7 0:00:58,6 0:37:11,2
37. Cipra Jiří (1981) CZE Forest Gump team --- 2:40:42,8 0:27:55,6 0:01:32,1 1:37:32,9 0:01:15,4 0:32:26,8
38. Novák Jakub (1983) CZE --- --- 2:40:43 0:28:14 0:01:21,5 1:35:08,5 0:01:16,1 0:34:42,9
39. Lancinger David (1970) CZE Horská služba Klíny --- 2:42:34,9 0:29:23,9 0:02:19,5 1:32:42,5 0:01:51,3 0:36:17,7
40. Fiala Martin (1972) CZE --- --- 2:44:59,8 0:28:20,4 0:02:07,6 1:36:58,9 0:02:56,5 0:34:36,4
41. Soldátek Jaroslav (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:46:21,8 0:24:05,7 0:01:26,9 1:49:44 0:01:47,3 0:29:17,9
42. Ebert Andreas (1963) GER SC Einheit Dresden --- 2:47:48,1 0:30:14,1 0:01:44,6 1:39:40,3 0:02:12,8 0:33:56,3
43. Kolda Michal (1966) CZE --- --- 2:48:37,7 0:30:09,1 0:01:51,8 1:38:01,9 0:02:10 0:36:24,9
44. Mildorf Jiří (1979) CZE BK Louny --- 2:48:54,9 0:28:50,8 0:01:27,2 1:36:59,2 0:01:56,3 0:39:41,4
45. McClurkin David (1964) CZE Syllogos Marathonodromon Kritis --- 2:49:46,7 0:28:42,3 0:02:14,4 1:42:39,7 0:02:13,5 0:33:56,8
46. Hopfmann Volker (1952) GER SG Falkenstein --- 2:50:09,4 0:32:07,9 0:02:23,8 1:36:21,5 0:02:50,2 0:36:26
47. Behenský Jan (1991) CZE Rozběháme Česko --- 2:50:18,3 0:29:47,6 0:01:44,4 1:42:37,1 0:02:15,7 0:33:53,5
48. Vesecký Jiří (1973) CZE --- --- 2:50:21,8 0:27:47,5 0:02:08,9 1:45:18,8 0:01:29,7 0:33:36,9
49. Urban Tomáš (1999) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 2:52:27,4 0:27:11,1 0:01:18,2 1:42:47 0:01:49,1 0:39:22
50. Kalúz Ivan (1983) SVK --- --- 2:54:02,5 0:31:45,9 0:02:56 1:30:41,7 0:04:25,2 0:44:13,7
51. Šůs Jaroslav (1965) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 2:54:25,7 0:27:10,6 0:01:39 1:46:33,5 0:02:26,8 0:36:35,8
52. Somogyi Daniel (1979) CZE neni --- 2:56:30,2 0:29:52,3 0:04:17 1:42:24,3 0:03:40,8 0:36:15,8
53. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 2:57:16,9 0:32:52,3 0:02:00,5 1:45:18,2 0:02:03,2 0:35:02,7
54. Hájek Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 2:57:40,1 0:29:45,1 0:01:09,7 1:46:31 0:01:16,2 0:38:58,1
55. Pacina Jakub (1989) CZE --- --- 2:59:47,2 0:27:06,1 0:02:27,9 1:51:21,7 0:02:45 0:36:06,5
56. Zelenák Dušan (1950) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 3:02:56,7 0:33:56,4 0:02:00,5 1:43:33,1 0:01:56,9 0:41:29,8
57. jerie miroslav (1973) CZE onix.cz-itvinov --- 3:07:53,3 0:30:31,4 0:02:27,2 1:46:33,2 0:03:12,9 0:45:08,6
58. Slavata Tomáš (1980) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 3:14:27,7 0:35:50,2 0:05:31,7 1:42:36,2 0:04:47,8 0:45:41,8
59. Olah Dušan (1948) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 3:16:44 0:39:50,3 0:02:04,8 1:51:30 0:02:28,7 0:40:50,2
60. Hudek Milan (1973) CZE --- --- 3:21:21,1 0:35:39,5 0:02:16,4 1:58:54,1 0:01:46,4 0:42:44,7
61. Sýkora Pavel (1980) CZE --- --- 3:21:44,3 0:27:51,1 0:02:16,7 2:13:48,5 0:02:26,8 0:35:21,2
62. Pabišta Petr (1968) CZE SKP Most --- 3:25:09,2 0:28:03,5 0:01:49,3 2:04:37 0:01:41 0:48:58,4
63. Boketta Bernd (1965) CZE Individuální --- 3:26:42,5 0:34:36,1 0:01:45,9 2:11:29,4 0:03:02,7 0:35:48,4
64. Sliwka Veslav (1950) CZE Individuál --- 4:19:25 0:43:45,9 0:03:40,9 2:29:55,8 0:04:55 0:57:07,4
Novacek Miroslav (1981) CZE KC Slavia Praha --- DNF 0:24:01,8 0:01:49,6 1:24:26 --- ---