Triatlon Pardubice-ČP žactva, 26. 7. 2020 - 300m - 6km - 2km (0,3-6-2), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Pozlerová Edita (2007) CZE OMT --- 0:27:02,6 0:05:32 0:00:50,4 0:12:05,5 0:00:27,7 0:08:06,9
2. Tučková Tereza (2007) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:27:08,6 0:04:40,9 0:00:52 0:12:21,9 0:00:32,6 0:08:41
3. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:27:21,1 0:05:22,9 0:00:36,4 0:12:14,5 0:00:37,3 0:08:29,8
4. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:27:47,1 0:05:03,6 0:00:50,7 0:12:34,2 0:00:34,1 0:08:44,3
5. Bradáčová Nikola (2007) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:28:02,6 0:06:33,4 0:00:50,1 0:12:05,7 0:00:36,9 0:07:56,2
6. Mitisková Lucie (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:28:05,6 0:05:59 0:00:47,1 0:12:21,7 0:00:33,2 0:08:24,4
7. Zavřelová Adéla (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:28:21,1 0:06:19,3 0:00:41,2 0:12:29,2 0:00:34,9 0:08:16,2
8. Kůrková Karolína (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:28:30,5 0:05:24,5 0:00:45,4 0:13:01,7 0:00:37,4 0:08:41,3
9. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:28:30,6 0:05:21,2 0:00:47,1 0:12:50,2 0:00:34,9 0:08:57
10. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArtSport Team --- 0:28:32,1 0:05:41,9 0:00:41,7 0:12:47,7 0:00:34,3 0:08:46,3
11. Rutarová Karolína (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:28:40,3 0:05:54,2 0:00:51,1 0:12:46,2 0:00:44,6 0:08:24
12. Knejzlíková Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:28:46,3 0:06:23,9 0:00:47,4 0:12:20,5 0:00:40,8 0:08:33,5
13. Nováková Jarmila (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:29:05,1 0:06:18,2 0:00:41,6 0:12:06,7 0:00:34,8 0:09:23,5
14. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:29:21,2 0:06:33,2 0:00:42,4 0:12:15,7 0:00:35 0:09:14,7
15. Bednářová Nela (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:29:33,8 0:06:12,3 0:00:46,7 0:12:35,5 0:00:37,4 0:09:21,6
16. Karbanová Marie (2008) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 0:30:39,6 0:06:08,3 0:00:48,8 0:13:01,9 0:00:40,4 0:09:59,9
17. Štramberská Dorota (2007) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:30:59,1 0:05:44,4 0:00:42,2 0:13:34,7 0:00:35,4 0:10:22,1
18. Heřmanová Lucie (2007) CZE --- --- 0:31:29,3 0:06:19,9 0:01:01,4 0:13:29,5 0:00:59,9 0:09:38,4
19. Coufalová Tereza (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:31:32,3 0:06:21,1 0:00:50 0:13:56,2 0:00:42,6 0:09:42,3
20. Koudelková Lucie (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:31:36 0:07:32,7 0:00:44,4 0:13:39,2 0:00:34,4 0:09:05,2
21. Šrollová Viktorie (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:32:03 0:06:20,6 0:00:58 0:13:56,7 0:00:36,5 0:10:11
22. Šubrtová Šárka (2007) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 0:32:12,6 0:05:44 0:00:51,9 0:13:50 0:00:47,4 0:10:59,2
23. Ryšavá Anna (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:32:15,8 0:06:30,5 0:00:54,1 0:14:37,2 0:00:43,6 0:09:30,3
24. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:32:25,6 0:07:17,9 0:00:52,2 0:14:35,7 0:00:41,6 0:08:58
25. Talacková Olivie (2007) CZE --- --- 0:33:49,5 0:06:26,4 0:01:16,4 0:14:22,5 0:00:49,1 0:10:54,9
26. Schneiderová Vanda (2008) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 0:34:29 0:06:57,2 0:00:51,4 0:15:28,7 0:00:49,6 0:10:21,9
27. Čunátová Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:34:34 0:07:19,4 0:01:00,4 0:14:24,2 0:00:41,6 0:11:08,2
28. Tourková Julie (2008) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:34:37,8 0:06:42,2 0:00:51,9 0:13:49,2 0:00:39,9 0:12:34,4
29. Pánková Emma (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:35:29,8 0:07:03,7 0:01:26,6 0:14:16,5 0:00:42,6 0:12:00,1
30. Navrátilová Kateřina (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:36:25,3 0:07:13,9 0:01:20,4 0:15:25,7 0:00:47,4 0:11:37,7
Mojžíšková Ema (2007) CZE KP Pardubice --- DSQ 0:05:11,5 0:01:19,1 0:18:43,2 0:00:43,6 0:05:19,7