MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167189 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 165611 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 167387 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167110 Yes
Dohnal Petr M 1981 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 165418 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 165256 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167341 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 167301 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET NE --- 165252 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! NE --- 165618 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadan NE --- 167259 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167330 Yes
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166830 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 168067 Yes
Kordik Vlastimil M 1981 CZE 40-44 CNT Racing NE --- 166855 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167733 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166990 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining NE --- 167870 Yes
Láníček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 167364 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 166793 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 167763 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165393 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 166759 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 167167 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 167124 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166885 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 165232 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165640 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany NE --- 165405 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166847 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165478 Yes
Smith Matthew M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167386 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165749 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165526 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 166862 Yes
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 166968 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky NE --- 165401 Yes
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165237 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 167459 Yes

39 registered racers
>