MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167189 Yes
Beňa Marek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 167412 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 35-39 PrajzskáPower NE --- 167384 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 165741 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 165611 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 166972 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 167387 Yes
Bouzek Vít M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 166802 Yes
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 165241 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 60-64 Maratón klub Klano NE --- 165668 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165269 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 166871 Yes
Buriánek Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 EPC Pro Health team NE --- 166823 Yes
Cibulka Radim M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166860 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167110 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167414 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 167027 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 165267 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 166822 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 165300 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 165243 Yes
Dohnal Petr M 1981 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 165418 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 165474 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 165256 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 167054 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 167431 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 165753 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165272 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167341 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 165311 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165309 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 167301 Yes
Havranek Lukas M 1987 CZE 30-34 naHoru.tv NE --- 167106 Yes
Havránek Tomáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 165641 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers NE --- 166910 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 167016 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET NE --- 165252 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 165271 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 167025 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí NE --- 166977 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 165231 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 167021 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! NE --- 165618 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Orel - Líšeň NE --- 166800 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadan NE --- 167259 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 50-54 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 167020 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 166805 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 166893 Yes
Kadlec Ota M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 167320 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167330 Yes
Kankrlík Tomáš M 1986 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 167373 Yes
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166830 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 165382 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc NE --- 165568 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 168067 Yes
Kordik Vlastimil M 1981 CZE 40-44 CNT Racing NE --- 166855 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 165287 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 167333 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167936 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167733 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166990 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166989 Yes
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 45-49 Run 4Fun NE --- 167023 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining NE --- 167870 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 167928 Yes
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 50-54 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 167329 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 167445 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166853 Yes
Láníček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 167364 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 167906 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 166793 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 165239 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 165755 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 167763 Yes
Litvan Milan M 1982 CZE 35-39 CNT - Racing NE --- 166852 Yes
Lollek Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Sokol Troubelice NE --- 167186 Yes
Macháček Marek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary NE --- 166934 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165393 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 166759 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 165544 Yes
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. NE --- 165404 Yes
Nemčík Marek M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 167172 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 45-49 AK Drnovice NE --- 165312 Yes
Neudek Petr M 1975 CZE 45-49 first time NE --- 167418 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 167167 Yes
Novotná Martina F 1988 CZE 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 168023 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 kosmos bike NE --- 165572 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž ANO --- 167766 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 165529 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO --- 167942 Yes
Páral Daniel M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 166859 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165348 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 167124 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 165225 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166885 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 165232 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165640 Yes
Procházková Pavlína F 1964 CZE 55-59 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166851 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany NE --- 165405 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166847 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 165449 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný ANO --- 167738 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 165277 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165478 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 166765 Yes
Sklenář Capt. Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 167334 Yes
Smith Matthew M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167386 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165749 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165526 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 165648 Yes
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB NE --- 165298 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 165589 Yes
Svoboda Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 165629 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 166862 Yes
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 166968 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 45-49 SK Termit NE --- 167360 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 165390 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 167182 Yes
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální NE --- 166878 Yes
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 50-54 EPIC5.CZ NE --- 165276 Yes
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 167062 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 165512 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA NE --- 167105 Yes
Teslík David M 1969 CZE 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 167108 Yes
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 167130 Yes
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 167180 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky NE --- 165401 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 165259 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 166920 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná NE --- 165281 Yes
VARELA Paul M 1989 FRA 30-34 Road2Kona NE --- 167316 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 165240 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team ANO --- 167477 Yes
Voženílek Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport Šumperk, z. s. NE --- 167178 Yes
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165237 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 167459 Yes
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 165307 Yes
Žáček Michal M 1970 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166971 Yes

138 registered racers
>