SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Babušík Martin 20 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167300 Yes
Beňa Marek 23 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 167875 Yes
Bobrik Radovan 25 M 1972 SVK 45-49 --- --- 167242 Yes
Bulej Peter 30 M 1975 SVK 45-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 167783 Yes
Čermáková Renata 204 F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 167353 Yes
Drahošová Alena 205 F 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIMOOD --- 167250 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 43 M 1975 SVK 45-49 Nereus Žilina --- 167871 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav 44 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 167196 Yes
Fialová Hana 206 F 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167351 Yes
Gerhát Radoslav 50 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 167338 Yes
Godart Olivier 2 M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 167235 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 57 M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 167277 Yes
Havrlant Jiří 58 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers --- 167299 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 60 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 169370 Yes
Horák Dušan 62 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167362 Yes
Hrabák Kamil 64 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 167327 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 75 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168736 Yes
Konečný Branislav 77 M 1976 SVK 45-49 TaT Martin --- 167245 Yes
Kos Pavel 81 M 1975 CZE 45-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 167842 Yes
Kubec Václav 90 M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167821 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 184 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 170427 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 97 M 1976 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Partizánske --- 167230 Yes
Lukeš Jiří 100 M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice --- 167303 Yes
Michovský Marek 110 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 167898 Yes
Oravec Ľuboš 124 M 1972 SVK 45-49 PROefekt --- 167232 Yes
Ordelt Petr 125 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167331 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 9 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 167840 Yes
Petrušková Marcela 209 F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167267 Yes
Pittner Roman 131 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 167291 Yes
Pospíšil David 132 M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team --- 167252 Yes
Rieger Jan 139 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167411 Yes
Scheling Eugen 144 M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 167608 Yes
Skala Roman 145 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167309 Yes
Šťovíček Martin 161 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 167304 Yes
Švajcr Radek 162 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 169051 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 4 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167822 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk 168 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167551 Yes
Války Milan 169 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 167257 Yes
Weimann Jakub 173 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167248 Yes
Zajíček Petr 176 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170441 Yes
Žitný Karel 181 M 1975 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167222 Yes

41 registered racers
>