SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláž Martin 19 M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me --- 167317 Yes
Barta Marek 21 M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 168238 Yes
Bartík David 22 M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 167284 Yes
Benčová Renáta 203 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 169099 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 33 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 167282 Yes
Čuridlo Michal 37 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans --- 167206 Yes
Dědina Ondřej 38 M 1979 CZE 40-44 BETRI --- 169143 Yes
Ďuríček Martin 42 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIMOOD --- 167342 Yes
Džalaj Karol 5 M 1981 SVK 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170320 Yes
GAŽOVÁ Gabriela 207 F 1981 SVK 40-44 SG Stern Mannheim --- 167211 Yes
Gustavsson Andreas 18 M 1979 SWE 40-44 Kalmar RC --- 167355 Yes
Hába Jan 53 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 167212 Yes
Hanes Martin 56 M 1978 SVK 40-44 New-wave multisport --- 167322 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel 59 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 167223 Yes
Chalupa Martin 65 M 1980 CZE 40-44 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ --- 167247 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 202 F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167854 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 88 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170388 Yes
Kršek Matúš 89 M 1981 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 167855 Yes
Křivánek Josef 7 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 167285 Yes
Kučera Michal 91 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 167226 Yes
Kudrna David 92 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 169360 Yes
Kucharcik Peter 93 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Fenix3club --- 167290 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří 94 M 1981 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 167922 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 189 M 1981 CZE 40-44 EasyGoRun --- 169771 Yes
Lopušný Patrik 99 M 1980 SVK 40-44 3NT --- 167568 Yes
Matějovský Jan 107 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 167193 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 109 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 167803 Yes
Minarik Peter 113 M 1979 SVK 40-44 USPECH PO SLOVENSKY --- 167258 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 116 M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 167379 Yes
Najman David 120 M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL --- 167294 Yes
Nevřala Michal 121 M 1981 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167243 Yes
Orlický Andrej 11 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167240 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 167266 Yes
Pavelka Libor 127 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 167246 Yes
Polak Radek 13 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 167476 Yes
Pravda Marian 133 M 1981 SVK 40-44 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 167218 Yes
Pražan Jan 134 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167372 Yes
Seitler Marian 142 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 167237 Yes
Seltea Alex 143 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 167214 Yes
Sládeček David 149 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 167213 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav 150 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 169353 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 152 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 168853 Yes
Stochová Markéta 211 F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167228 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít 186 M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 170418 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 160 M 1981 CZE 40-44 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 167479 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 166 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky --- 167269 Yes
Urban Peter 167 M 1980 SVK 40-44 Toť z moraván --- 170479 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk 171 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 167227 Yes
Weiss Ronald 174 M 1981 SVK 40-44 --- --- 167200 Yes
Zachar Vladimir 175 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 167283 Yes

50 registered racers
>