SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
BAK ROMAN 12 M 1986 SVK 35-39 Generali Vranov --- 167618 Yes
Beňo Tomáš 24 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 168660 Yes
Bohuš Peter 26 M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS --- 167203 Yes
Caletka Michal 32 M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167205 Yes
Dechet Lukas 39 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Black swans triclub --- 167270 Yes
Dostál Václav 40 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167893 Yes
Dundáček Ondřej 41 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 167436 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 45 M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167447 Yes
Ferencz Erik 46 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 167201 Yes
Halaj Dušan 54 M 1986 SVK 35-39 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 167210 Yes
Holub Michal 3 M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 167233 Yes
Ivan Kelemen 66 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- --- 169131 Yes
Joza Vojtěch 69 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167268 Yes
Jutka Tomas 71 M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167365 Yes
Kadlec Ota 72 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 168756 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef 74 M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167261 Yes
Kaňa Tomáš M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triax --- 167254 Yes
Konrad Adam 78 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 167262 Yes
Korab Tomas 79 M 1986 CZE 35-39 Endurance Specific --- 169085 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 80 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou --- 167354 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter 87 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Team --- 167217 Yes
Křivánková Simona 201 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 167286 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 15 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Pro Vital Akademia --- 167255 Yes
Maķó Kristián 102 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax BA --- 167209 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan 115 M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167216 Yes
Mlčochová Kateřina 208 F 1986 CZE 35-39 --- --- 167820 Yes
Nádeníček David 119 M 1986 CZE 35-39 KESBUK --- 167220 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk 123 M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 167251 Yes
Pudlák Karol 136 M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167241 Yes
Rašovský Filip 137 M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167236 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš 14 M 1986 SVK 35-39 Black Swans TriClub Piešťany --- 167199 Yes
Růžička Pavel 141 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 169387 Yes
Slacer Marek 148 M 1986 SVK 35-39 ŠK Triatlon Pezinok --- 167225 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír 157 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167278 Yes
Šimko Pavel 10 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Realiz sport team --- 167402 Yes
Tobek František 164 M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 169136 Yes
Voznikova Zuzana 212 F 1986 SVK 35-39 Fénix 3 club --- 169214 Yes
Voženílek Martin 172 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport Šumperk --- 169562 Yes
Zich Radek 178 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167358 Yes
Žlnay Tomáš 182 M 1986 SVK 35-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 168735 Yes

40 registered racers
>