CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bíba Mikuláš 617 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 174223 No
Blažek Cyril 586 M 2007 CZE 14-15 --- --- 165687 No
Böse Adam 567 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 174185 No
Bradáčová Nikola 580 F 2007 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 174198 No
Čunátová Tereza 655 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 174255 No
Gončaruk Kyrill 613 M 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 174219 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 583 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 174201 No
Gröschl Václav 584 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 174202 No
Haman Bruno 641 M 2006 CZE 14-15 Harfasport team --- 174244 No
Hašlar Přemysl 638 M 2007 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 171672 No
Homola Matěj 608 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 174214 No
Hübschová Lucie 615 F 2007 CZE 14-15 --- --- 174221 No
Jarošová Karolína 644 F 2006 CZE 14-15 ArtSport Team --- 174247 No
Jedličková Barbora 554 F 2006 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 174175 No
Káňová Kateřina 591 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 173804 No
Karasová Anna 636 F 2006 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 174241 No
Knejzlíková Tereza 661 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 174261 No
Kotišová Karolína 651 F 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 172983 No
Kotopulos Mikis 600 M 2006 CZE 14-15 TITAN TRILIFE --- 174209 No
Kovařčík Matěj 566 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 174184 No
Kozojed Ondřej 609 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 174215 No
Krátká Kateřina 565 F 2006 CZE 14-15 ArtSport Team --- 174183 No
Kratochvíl Marek 623 M 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 174228 No
Kratochvílová Šárka 622 F 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 174227 No
Kraus Filip 629 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 174234 No
Křížková Vanda 562 F 2006 CZE 14-15 TITAN TRILIFE --- 173607 No
Kůrková Karolína 578 F 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 174196 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 646 F 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 174249 No
Marek Lukáš 632 M 2007 CZE 14-15 4SPORTS TEAM --- 174237 No
Marešová Magdaléna 621 F 2006 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 174226 No
Mařík Jakub 663 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 174263 No
Mitisková Lucie 555 F 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 174176 No
Mittner Jakub 616 M 2006 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 174222 No
Nováková Jarmila 660 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 174260 No
Oborný Daniel 570 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 174188 No
Pánková Emma 639 F 2007 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 171673 No
Plic Lukáš 557 M 2006 CZE 14-15 2BWINNER TEAM --- 172840 No
Pozlerová Edita 650 F 2007 CZE 14-15 OMT --- 174252 No
Procházka Matěj 559 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 174178 No
Rutarová Karolína 610 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 174216 No
Řezníček Václav 595 M 2006 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 173812 No
Simandl Pavel 594 M 2006 CZE 14-15 LAP --- 174206 No
Šafránek Jáchym 569 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 174187 No
Šrollová Viktorie 552 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Spartak Trutnov --- 174173 No
Šťastná Lucie 647 F 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 174250 No
Štramberská Dorota 602 F 2007 CZE 14-15 TITAN TRILIFE --- 173612 No
Talacko Oskar 642 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 174245 No
Toul Filip 630 M 2007 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 174235 No
Tučková Tereza 631 F 2007 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 174236 No
Vitner Šimon 658 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Plamen Chodov --- 174258 No
Vokrouhlecká Alice 604 F 2007 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 171676 No
Vyleta Jakub 649 M 2006 CZE 14-15 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 174251 No
Zadražil Jan 645 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 174248 No
Zavřelová Adéla 626 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 174231 No

54 registered racers
>