CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Brožek Vítek 1048 M 1999 CZE 20-29 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 173947 No
Burian Matěj 1029 M 2000 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 174045 No
Dušek Karel 1040 M 1996 CZE 20-29 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 173741 No
Fairaislová Iveta 1031 F 1998 CZE 20-29 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 173946 No
Hodonsky Tomas M 1993 SVK 20-29 --- --- 169035 No
Horňová Adriana 1041 F 2000 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 171512 No
Ihn Ondřej 1003 M 2000 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 173080 No
Jócsik Ondřej 1017 M 2001 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Plzeň --- 173675 No
Kahuda Jiří 1012 M 2000 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Plzeň --- 173724 No
Kesl Jiří 1049 M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 171631 No
Klapa Tomas 1015 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 171361 No
Kožmínová Michaela 1007 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 171643 No
Krištof Štěpán 1011 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168722 No
Kříž Tomáš M 2000 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 173074 Yes
Kushnir Glib 1034 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 171477 No
Ledvinka Michal 1044 M 2000 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Kladno --- 170436 No
Martynov Nikita M 1993 RUS 20-29 --- --- 172387 No
Matoušek Ondřej 1050 M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 167162 No
Matoušová Michaela 1033 F 2000 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 171431 No
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 20-29 Mika training --- 172954 No
Michálek Filip 1028 M 2001 CZE 20-29 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 174121 No
Navio Lara M 1998 MKD 20-29 --- --- 173984 No
Němcová Dagmar 1047 F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 167812 No
Novotná Veronika 1019 F 2000 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Plzeň --- 173689 No
Sedlar Daniel 1038 M 2001 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 171521 No
Skopalová Klára 1008 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 174011 No
Stránský Jiří 1018 M 2001 CZE 20-29 Etriatlon Team --- 169183 No
Ševčíková Anežka 1042 F 2001 CZE 20-29 Kilpi KOME klub --- 170723 No
Štěpánová Lenka 1010 F 1993 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 172965 No
Štěrbová Michaela 1032 F 1999 CZE 20-29 Bohemians Praha --- 173900 No
Tcybin Gennadii 1030 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 171712 No
Tůma Matouš 1045 M 2001 CZE 20-29 Vanaman Kladno --- 172420 No
Urban Filip 1043 M 1998 CZE 20-29 Hopman Team Žatec --- 171790 No
Vitner David 1014 M 2001 CZE 20-29 Plamen Chodov --- 172909 No

34 registered racers
>