CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021 - žactvo

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Kovář Antonín 11 M 2011 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165738 No
Blažek Vojtěch 13 M 2010 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 166842 No
Benda Vladimír 1 M 2011 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 167485 Yes
Kuchynková Karolína F 2010 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 169106 No
Šiška Adam M 2011 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 171187 Yes
Chalupníková Valerie 6 F 2010 CZE 10-11 2BWINNER TEAM --- 171367 Yes
Vokrouhlecká Sára 18 F 2010 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 171459 Yes
Beranová Daniela 36 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Velosport Domažlice --- 171767 Yes
Kříž David 22 M 2010 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 172383 Yes
Šmehlík Timm 26 M 2010 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 172515 Yes
Ihn Šimon 14 M 2010 CZE 10-11 4SPORTS TEAM --- 172618 Yes
Strangmuller Maxim 38 M 2011 CZE 10-11 Harfasport team --- 172750 No
Rutarová Magdalena 25 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 172758 Yes
Rutarová Kateřina 24 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 172759 Yes
Zón Jakub 2 M 2010 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 172769 Yes
Petrová Lenka 9 F 2011 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 172785 Yes
Šafránková Anna 44 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172789 Yes
Hrazdilová Tereza 12 F 2011 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172794 Yes
Pechová Apolena 42 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172795 Yes
Bradáčová Aneta 10 F 2010 CZE 10-11 ACT leraK --- 172922 Yes
Fairová Natali 4 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy --- 172991 No
Korellus Jakub 7 M 2011 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 173001 Yes
Vrobel Richard 30 M 2010 CZE 10-11 Kerberos --- 173016 No
Bíba Tadeáš 29 M 2010 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 173029 Yes
Staněk Jan 34 M 2011 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 173037 Yes
Hadravová Adéla 5 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 173082 Yes
Fajglová Ema 33 F 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 173697 Yes
Mazánek Matěj 19 M 2010 CZE 10-11 2BWINNER TEAM --- 173870 No
Bludský Matěj 17 M 2010 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 173907 Yes
Pňovský Sebastian M 2011 CZE 10-11 --- --- 173910 No
Holiček Samuel 27 M 2011 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 173923 Yes
Kotopulos Nikos M 2010 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 174032 No
Kotopulos Nikos 16 M 2010 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 174053 No
Kuchynková Karolína 28 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 174054 No

34 registered racers
>