OPEN TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan 56 M 1964 CZE 50+ Nový Bor --- 126024 No
Baumann Mirko 4 M 1965 CZE 50+ --- --- 137151 No
Beck Pavel 64 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 136000 Yes
Budka Tomáš 43 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136997 Yes
Burgr Filip M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135815 No
Cihlář Jan 28 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TT LOKO Beroun --- 136765 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 27 M 2003 CZE 16-19 TT LOKO Beroun --- 136779 Yes
Cinkova Helena 21 F 1967 CZE 50+ individuální --- 133764 Yes
Cinkova Gabriela 20 F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136850 Yes
Černá Simona 53 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Plavecký klub Mělník --- 135266 No
Černý Ladislav 66 M 1966 CZE 50+ --- --- 135229 Yes
DUDOHOVÁ Kristýna 15 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137162 No
Dufek Jaroslav 75 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136682 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 67 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 137149 No
Fraňková Michaela 31 F 1970 CZE 40-49 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 137150 No
Gaju Andrian 25 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136805 Yes
Griščík Matúš 6 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136772 No
Hašlarová Alena 23 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136147 Yes
Hliněná Kateřina 2 F 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136866 Yes
Holan Vojtěch 34 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135860 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-19 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 136890 Yes
Hrdličková Anna 44 F 2001 CZE 16-19 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 136784 Yes
Isidoro Matteo 7 M 1991 ITA 20-39 --- --- 135895 Yes
Jaroš Dalibor M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136693 Yes
Kamenický Tomáš 57 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136198 No
Kameš Josef M 1977 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135909 No
Karasová Emma F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135818 No
Karl Christian 78 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136994 Yes
Kesner Radek 61 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137152 No
Klírová Jana 33 F 1967 CZE 50+ Individualni --- 135713 No
Knobloch Kamila 11 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136430 Yes
Kobík Martin 63 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 136434 Yes
Kocsisová Monika 48 F 1971 CZE 40-49 TT3 sports --- 137156 No
Koudelka Jan 14 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137159 No
Kromholcová Denisa F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135816 No
Kropáček Jan 70 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127126 Yes
Kubata Václav M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135912 No
Kvasnička Aleš 52 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135551 Yes
Matoušek Tomáš 49 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135368 Yes
Melichar Vladimír 80 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Luigi Cocotti --- 136655 No
Mígl Vojtěch 19 M 2003 CZE 16-19 --- --- 136967 No
Michálek Miroslav 42 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135333 Yes
Navrátilová Irena 39 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136727 Yes
Nesvadbová Eliška 16 F 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136191 Yes
Nosek Pavel 10 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 137005 No
Novák Martin 26 M 1965 CZE 50+ --- --- 136794 Yes
Novák Jan 3 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Cyklo Erben Mělník --- 137148 No
Novotná Šárka F 2019 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135817 No
Opočenský Vojtěch M 1990 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 136207 No
Ostrenskyi Oleksii 24 M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135506 Yes
Panáček Petr 8 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136766 Yes
Pánková Ivana 22 F 1976 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136148 Yes
Pavlík Michal 9 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136770 Yes
Pelc Jaroslav 65 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 136098 Yes
Pereszlenyi Matus 18 M 1985 SVK 20-39 --- --- 135627 Yes
Petrů Petr 37 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136783 Yes
Petržílková Natálie 5 F 1996 CZE 20-39 Plavecký klub Mělník --- 135795 Yes
POKORNÝ Miroslav 30 M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 137157 No
Pospíchal Ondřej 17 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136840 No
Preisler Richard 40 M 1969 CZE 50+ --- --- 137155 No
Procházka Radek 46 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Eleven Cube Riders --- 135516 Yes
Procházka Luděk 59 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 136680 Yes
Prokop Jan 69 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137160 No
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 136759 Yes
RŮŽIČKA Jakub 54 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137161 No
Silaštík Petr 35 M 1965 CZE 50+ Kvarteto + --- 136689 Yes
Smetana Cenek 68 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136982 Yes
Smutný Karel M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135814 No
SPÁLENSKÝ Jiří 41 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137153 No
Srnec Jindřich M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135911 No
Styblík Zbyněk 36 M 1965 CZE 50+ Kvarteto+ --- 136688 Yes
Suk Štěpán 77 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137045 No
Svatoň David 47 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Ceska Lipa --- 137147 No
Svitil Jiri 50 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135550 Yes
Svobodová Lucie M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135913 No
Šimonek Jiří 38 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137154 No
ŠNAJDR Filip 1 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136865 Yes
Šonský Dominik 58 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Lhotka u Mělníka --- 136152 No
Štefan Radim 60 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 137146 No
Tužová Barbora 62 F 2002 CZE 16-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 136900 Yes
Týřová Regína 32 F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136773 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 13 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136017 Yes
Valda Petr 79 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136897 Yes
Vesecká Renáta 29 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137158 No
Vit Ludvík M 2019 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135910 No
Vítů Josef 12 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136928 Yes
Zikmund Jan 45 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 136948 No
Zloský Petr 51 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135270 Yes
Žák Jaromír 55 M 1982 CZE 20-39 zaak team --- 136442 Yes

89 registered racers
>