NO+BL Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Petr 36 M 1975 CZE 40-49 CC Choceň --- 80672 Yes
Adamec Matěj 1 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Adamec --- 82193 Yes
Adamec Filip 037 M 2008 CZE 8 Adamec --- 82194 Yes
ADAMEC JOSEF 100 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 78115 Yes
Ahmádu - Suka Nikolas 0108 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83186 No
Atanasov Christian 057 M 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 83345 No
Bača Jan 39 M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 81047 Yes
Bača Jáchym 063 M 2007 CZE 9 CzechTRI K. Team --- 81052 No
Bača Matyáš 0149 M 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 81055 No
Balda Jiří 75 M 1947 CZE 60+ OMT --- 83219 No
Barnetová Žofie 040 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83269 No
Barvínek Daniel 0172 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83217 No
Barvínek Daniel 172 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83417 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 4 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 81197 Yes
Bedrník Matěj M 2000 CZE Relay Sokol Senohraby Matějové --- 83169 No
Bedrníková Karolína 0120 F 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 83239 No
BENDOVÁ Lenka 131 F 1985 CZE 20-39 SIL SRCH --- 83443 No
Beneš Marek 056 M 2008 CZE 8 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou --- 83375 No
Bergman Jakub 0107 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83188 No
Bergmanová Kateřina 06 F 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83252 No
Berka Martin 126 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 83435 No
Blaho Jiří 106 M 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- 77999 Yes
Blaho Martin 21 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 78000 Yes
BOSÁK Aleš 127 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Cycloracing - team A Olomouc --- 83432 No
Bouřa Marek 113 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 83391 No
Broulíková Anežka 039 F 2008 CZE 8 Iscarex junior --- 80910 Yes
Bryscejn Ondřej 0137 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83195 No
Březina Vojtěch 04 M 2005 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83232 No
Břinčil Radek 35 M 1975 CZE 40-49 ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 81884 Yes
Břinčil Lukáš 038 M 2008 CZE 8 ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 82172 Yes
BŘINČIL Marek 062 M 2007 CZE 9 ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 82171 Yes
BŘINČILOVÁ Kristina 02 F 2005 CZE 10-11 ASPV TĚCHONÍN --- 82170 Yes
Bříza Venda 101 M 1993 CZE 20-39 VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 83127 Yes
Budina Zdeněk 24 M 1976 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 82191 Yes
BUDINOVÁ Eva 058 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 82195 Yes
Cabalka Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 20-39 PiJatlon --- 82181 No
Capoušek Miroslav 25 M 1970 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 82030 Yes
Černohousová Monika 093 F 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 82380 Yes
Černý Aleš 93 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 81225 No
Červenková Denisa 0145 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83304 Yes
Červenková Kateřina 0144 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83305 Yes
David Václav 114 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 83340 Yes
Davidová Veronika 0115 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 83342 Yes
Davidová Michaela 092 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 83343 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík 27 M 1960 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 80606 Yes
Doleček Roman 90 M 1979 CZE 20-39 SokolLíšnice --- 80590 No
Doleček Přemysl 074 M 2007 CZE 9 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 83320 Yes
Doleček Vojtěch 0162 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Klub biatlonu Letohrad --- 83403 No
Doleček Přemysl 74 M 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 83434 No
Doleček Josef 122 M 1979 CZE 20-39 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 83436 No
Dolečková Valerie 0119 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 83321 Yes
Doležal Tadeáš 0117 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83335 No
Doležal Luboš 129 M 1954 CZE 60+ Cyklo Tony --- 83425 No
DOLEŽAL Matyáš 075 M 2007 CZE 9 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83336 No
Dostálek Vojtěch Petr 0106 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83184 No
Dryml Mojmír 107 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 79731 Yes
Dudková Veronika F 1994 CZE Relay --- Pod triko nevidím! --- 83384 Yes
DUŠEK Vojtěch 61 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 83431 No
Dvořák Martin 0136 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83193 No
Dvořáková Tereza 68 F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83261 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 065 F 2007 CZE 9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83379 Yes
Eliáš David 030 M 2005 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 83082 No
Exler Štěpán 077 M 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 82154 Yes
Fáber Viliam 28 M 1962 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 82029 Yes
Fajfr František 10 M 1972 CZE 40-49 VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 83128 Yes
Fajfr Marek 082 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 83405 No
FAJFR Aleš 081 M 2009 CZE --- --- 83408 No
Fajt Jan 50 M 1951 CZE 60+ Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 83277 No
Faltusová Ema 0154 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83421 No
Fišer Radek 024 M 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83414 No
Fojt Robert 56 M 1976 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 83437 No
Franěk Jan 97 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 83238 Yes
Gorssmannová Klára 0135 F 2004 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83204 No
Grabmüller Ivo 20 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 82545 Yes
Grabmüllerová Šárka 149 F 1969 CZE 40-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 83356 No
Gregor Jan 0134 M 2004 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83202 No
Grmela Lukáš 108 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 83087 No
Grossmannová Tereza 0105 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83187 No
Grossmannová Lucie 041 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83270 No
Hájek Miroslav 99 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Ústí nad Orlicí --- 82174 Yes
Hajšínek Vojtěch 078 M 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 83324 No
Halberštatová Sára 09 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Klub biatlonu Letohrad --- 83404 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE Relay --- Mountaintime.cz Vendetta team --- 79997 No
Hanuš Petr 55 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice --- 82529 Yes
Hanuš Adam 0181 M 2008 CZE 8 Klub biatlonu Letohrad --- 83406 No
Hanyk Michal 0114 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 83144 Yes
Hanyk Roman 0150 M 2004 CZE 12-13 AC Turnov --- 83145 Yes
Harcula Michal 0133 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83194 No
Heger Zbyněk 29 M 1966 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 82027 Yes
Hegerová Rozálie F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83280 No
Herman Ondřej 66 M 1998 CZE 18-19 KB Letohrad --- 82465 No
Hermann Maťěj 59 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad --- 82484 No
Hermann Jakub 132 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83196 No
Hermanová Veronika F 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 82472 No
Hofman Oldřich 94 M 1963 CZE 50-59 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 81120 Yes
Hojovcová Marie 0140 F 2003 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 81980 Yes
Holík Martin 05 M 2006 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83233 No
Horníček Jakub 031 M 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 80858 No
Horníček Tomáš 46 M 1969 CZE 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 82066 Yes
Horníčková Adéla 059 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 80862 No
Hovadová Aneta 07 F 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83256 No
Hovorka Tomáš 47 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 83279 No
Hromek Petr 34 M 1982 CZE 20-39 AK Drnovice --- 83347 Yes
Hudečková Lucie 0176 F 2008 CZE 8 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk --- 83387 No
Hyláková Dana 146 F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 83332 Yes
Hynek Lukáš 0104 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83177 No
Hynek Martin 091 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 83316 No
Chasák Bedřich 026 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Orlov --- 83386 No
Chmelař Vítězslav 109 M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 82168 Yes
Chmelíčková Zuzana 0103 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83183 No
Indrák Damian 0138 M 2004 CZE 12-13 kanoisti zamberk --- 82187 Yes
Jakeš Jakub 087 M 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83259 No
JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie 015 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83416 No
Jankovič Libor 08 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83254 No
JANKOVIČOVÁ Denisa 018 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83418 No
Jansa Matěj 042 M 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83274 No
Jedlička Václav 89 M 1961 CZE 50-59 SK Žamberk --- 82118 Yes
Jedličková Tereza 051 F 2008 CZE 8 SK Žamberk --- 82119 Yes
Jedličková Zuzana F 1993 CZE Relay SK Žamberk Budem rychlejší jak taťka --- 82155 Yes
Jeníček Jan 96 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 83083 Yes
Jindra Jiří 41 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Dolní Kunvald --- 81905 Yes
Jirásko Dušan 87 M 1973 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 79901 Yes
Jirásko Josef 096 M 2001 CZE 14-15 SK SRCH --- 79903 Yes
Jirásková Lubomír 88 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 79900 Yes
Jirků Petr 18 M 1997 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 82032 Yes
Jiroušková Jana 150 F 1979 CZE 20-39 RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 83373 No
Jurčová Natálie F 1997 CZE 18-19 KB Letohrad --- 82471 No
Jurenka Pavel 91 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Šóral Bike Prostějov --- 83131 No
Jurica Josef 40 M 1998 CZE 18-19 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83226 Yes
Kačena Matěj 086 M 2007 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 83400 No
Kačenová Natálie 140 F 2000 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad --- 82475 No
Kadidlo Jiří 16 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 82197 Yes
Kalášek Pavel 0116 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83374 No
Kalát Jan M 1990 CZE Relay --- L&H --- 83088 Yes
Kánská Lucie 0131 F 2004 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83205 No
Kánský Petr 60 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad --- 82476 No
Karlík Mikuláš 61 M 1999 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad --- 82463 No
Kesl Jiří 12 M 1995 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 83147 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 139 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83227 Yes
Knápek Šimon 069 M 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83257 No
Knytl Pavel 37 M 1968 CZE 40-49 CC Choceň --- 82005 Yes
Koblížek Miroslav 70 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí --- 80626 Yes
Kobr Richard 03 M 2005 CZE 10-11 CK Bitovska --- 82617 No
Kobr Robert 027 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Praha --- 82620 No
Kolaříková Alžběta 144 F 1990 CZE 20-39 PIJATLON --- 82065 Yes
Kolovratník Lukáš 0132 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Veselé volno Sezemice --- 83402 No
Kolovratník Martin 090 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Veselé volno Sezemice --- 83422 No
Költö Matěj Theo 0130 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83192 No
Kopecká Eliška 143 F 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Kunvald --- 80627 Yes
Kopecká Anna 138 F 1999 CZE 16-17 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice --- 82128 Yes
Korous David 0143 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83306 Yes
Kostlán Robert 0142 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83146 Yes
Kovář Jan 125 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 83429 No
Kozojed Martin 0141 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83307 No
Kozojed Ondřej 066 M 2007 CZE 9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83308 Yes
Krejčíková Amélie 032 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Veselé volno Sezemice --- 82067 No
Krejčíková Ella 033 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Veselé volno Sezemice --- 82068 No
Krejsa Tomáš 98 M 1977 CZE 20-39 KUS Sopotnice --- 83289 Yes
Kristejn Zdenek M 1979 CZE Relay 3D Fitness RT bratři --- 81473 Yes
Kristejn Jiří 054 M 2008 CZE 8 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83302 No
KRISTEJN Lukáš 1 M 1989 CZE 20-39 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 82081 Yes
Kristejnová Aneta 076 F 2007 CZE 9 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83301 No
Kroulíková Žaneta 136 F 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83395 No
Krpata Martin 73 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Mitreneek.cz --- 79838 Yes
Krsek Miroslav 57 M 1949 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 82317 Yes
Kříž Matěj 0148 M 2003 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83229 No
KUBÍČEK Jan 123 M 1946 CZE 60+ --- --- 83433 No
Kubičík Tomáš 74 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 83392 No
Kubíčková Nikita 0102 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83179 No
Kubíčková Adéla 9 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83211 No
Kubíčková Zuzana 010 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83212 No
Kubíčková Nina 070 F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83258 No
Kubín Jan 043 M 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83273 No
Kubová Lucie 011 F 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83249 No
Kučerová Lucie 0113 F 2001 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 82952 No
Kudrna David 17 M 1977 CZE 20-39 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 81020 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 7 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Enduraining --- 82953 Yes
Kulhavý Tadeáš 012 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83251 No
Kulhavý Kryštof 068 M 2009 CZE KB Letohrad --- 83420 No
Kunčár Zdeněk 115 M 1973 CZE 40-49 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 81876 Yes
Lána Jan 0101 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83181 No
Lánová Tereza 013 F 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83218 No
Lauterbach Patrik 116 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MP Žamberk --- 79661 Yes
Lerchová Kateřina 0129 F 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83190 No
Levý David 69 M 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83394 No
Lipenský Matouš 048 M 2008 CZE 8 Moravec Team Benešov --- 81766 No
Lipenský Martin 48 M 1969 CZE 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 81767 Yes
LIPENSKÝ Vít 025 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Moravec Team Benešov --- 81765 No
Liška Pavel 52 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Fort SMS Ústí nad Orlici --- 82025 Yes
Lux Martin 128 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83428 No
Macháček Michal 0111 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83309 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 0147 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83230 No
Maixnerová Jolana 064 F 2007 CZE 9 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83318 No
Málek Michael 085 M 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83260 No
MÁLKOVÁ Lucie 021 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83415 No
Marek Jakub 0139 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 80604 No
Marek Lukáš 073 M 2007 CZE 9 Svitavy --- 80605 No
Marek Lukáš 0100 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83178 No
Marek Matouš 071 M 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83268 No
Marešová Daniela F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83263 No
Marková Nikola 014 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83206 No
MARŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 132 F 1989 CZE 20-39 Cyklo Tony --- 83430 No
Mařík Jiří 19 M 1972 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 78078 Yes
Maříková Michaela 034 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 83372 No
MENCÁK Jiří 45 M 1984 CZE 20-39 FITMIN - Statek za kopcem --- 79870 No
Mikulová Karolína 135 F 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83396 No
Mikyska Michal 56 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 81140 Yes
Mikyska Jakub 0118 M 2004 CZE 12-13 SkiTri Jablonné --- 81141 No
Mikyska Filip 15 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83216 No
MIKYSKA Tomáš 62 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad --- 82467 No
Mikysková Barbora 90 F 2002 CZE 14-15 SkiTri Jablonné --- 81142 No
Mikysková Svatava 0128 F 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83189 No
Mikysková Darja 044 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83275 No
Miláček Petr 14 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 83223 No
Minář Patrik 105 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 83139 No
Minařík Petr 2 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 81764 Yes
Moravec Martin 11 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 80661 Yes
Moravec Pavel 92 M 1980 CZE 20-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 82314 Yes
Moravec Filip 77 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Pardubice --- 83293 Yes
Moskvová Agáta 016 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83207 No
Motlová Lucie 099 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83182 No
Novák Filip 0112 M 2001 CZE 14-15 AK RFOBL Rychnov nad Kněžnou --- 82954 No
Nováková Martina 133 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 83441 No
Novotná Dora 145 F 1997 CZE 18-19 3D Fitness Race Team --- 82175 Yes
Novotný Přemysl 31 M 1959 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 82023 Yes
Novotný Jan 78 M 1990 CZE 20-39 PIJATLON --- 82064 Yes
Novotný Luděk 30 M 1962 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 82173 Yes
Nový Tomáš 0157 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83215 No
NÝDL Matouš 079 M 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 83411 No
Ondrušová Kateřina 098 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83185 No
Ondřejka Jiří 63 M 1999 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad --- 82466 No
Ordoš Michal 53 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HC Těchonín --- 81867 Yes
Osenský Robert 33 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Agrofert cykloteam --- 83130 Yes
Pachel Jiří 049 M 2008 CZE 8 Orientační běh Žamberk --- 83331 Yes
Pajer Ondřej 5 M 1989 CZE 20-39 individuální --- 82207 No
Palla Martin M 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 82470 No
Pátek Michal 110 M 1986 CZE 20-39 K.O.B. Choceň --- 82167 Yes
Pavlík Josef 85 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK DNF --- 82370 Yes
Pekárek Lukáš 72 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 83357 No
PEKÁRKOVÁ Zuzana 0179 F 2007 CZE 9 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou --- 83419 No
Pešek Pavel 83 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 78012 No
Petráček Milan 0175 M 2008 CZE 8 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 83410 No
Petráčková Anna 050 F 2008 CZE 8 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 82315 Yes
Picpauerová Alena 035 F 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 83220 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav 81 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 80707 Yes
Pittner Roman 84 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 78010 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 38 M 1984 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 82178 Yes
Plojhar Tomáš 6 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 82606 No
Poláčková Pavlína 148 F 1996 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 83346 Yes
Pořízek Libor 104 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Vysočina cycling --- 83300 Yes
Poslušný Roman 44 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 83344 Yes
Pozler Tomáš 86 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK OMT Pardubice --- 83334 No
Pozlerová Edita 067 F 2007 CZE 9 OMT --- 83333 No
Procházka Petr 117 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Orlov --- 81026 Yes
Procházka Jakub 65 M 1996 CZE 20-39 KB Letohrad --- 82461 No
Procházka Jakub 0121 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Orlov --- 83385 No
Prokopec Marek 089 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 83317 No
Ptáčková Anna 0146 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83231 No
Puchernová Tereza 0126 F 2004 CZE 12-13 ŠAK Pardubice --- 83424 No
Půstová Šárka 0109 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 83291 No
Rautenkranc Miroslav 130 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Triatlon Vysoké Mýto --- 83438 No
Remeš Tadeáš 68 M 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83393 No
Roleček Milan 118 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Pěčín --- 82377 Yes
Rybka Lukáš 127 M 2004 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83199 No
Rybka Filip 017 M 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83208 No
Ryška Marek 59 M 1996 CZE 20-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 83427 No
Řehák Tomáš 15 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Lukostřelba Jablonné --- 82544 Yes
Samek Pavel 49 M 1958 CZE 50-59 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 83278 Yes
Scott Steve 54 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Helvikovice United --- 80701 Yes
Sedláček Roman 121 M 1964 CZE 50-59 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 78976 Yes
Sedláček Petr 76 M 1982 CZE 20-39 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí --- 82153 Yes
Semerád Martin 95 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 83143 Yes
Semirád Jan 126 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83198 No
Semirádová Pavla 0155 F 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83253 No
Scheuer Jan 32 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 79855 Yes
Schless Adam 0125 M 2004 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83200 No
Sládek František 111 M 1983 CZE 20-39 CC Choceň --- 81745 Yes
Sládek Adam 095 M 2002 CZE 14-15 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 83327 No
Sládková Anežka 028 F 2005 CZE 10-11 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 83328 No
Slavata Tomáš 124 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Author Xterra Team --- 83426 No
Slouka Jiří 112 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 82031 Yes
Smrčková Natálie F 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 82480 No
Sojma Petr 119 M 1973 CZE 40-49 CC Choceň --- 81746 Yes
Strnad Adam 64 M 2000 CZE 16-17 3D Fitness RT --- 82507 No
Stuchlík Jiří 0110 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 83310 Yes
Suchodol Josef 26 M 1967 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 82184 Yes
Suchodol Jiří 79 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Pijatlon --- 82190 Yes
Suchodol Vít 0124 M 2004 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83201 No
Suchodol Štěpán 18 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83214 No
Suchodol Ondřej 072 M 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83264 No
Suchodol Lukáš 055 M 2008 CZE 8 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 83329 No
SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza 019 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83210 No
Suchomel František 020 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83250 No
Svobodová Tereza 137 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 83228 Yes
Svozil Vít 13 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 81507 Yes
Syrovátka Jakub 80 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Pijatlon --- 83295 Yes
Šebek Jindřich 51 M 1956 CZE 60+ CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 82056 Yes
Šedivý Eliáš 045 M 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83276 No
Šedová Jana 141 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 82134 No
Šilarová Veronika 21 F 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83248 No
Šilarová Michaela 134 F 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 83397 No
Široký Václav 43 M 2000 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 82201 No
Šlesingrová Markéta F 1992 CZE Relay --- "Díky čáu" --- 83330 Yes
Šneberger Jan 87 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 83440 No
Šrolerová Jana 022 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83209 No
Šroubek Vlastimil 8 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 81873 Yes
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Linda 080 F 2009 CZE Tj Sokol Atletika Žamberk --- 83412 No
Štěpař Petr 63 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK OMT Pardubice --- 83439 No
Štruncová Ella 046 F 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83272 No
Štvrtecký Jakub 67 M 1998 CZE 18-19 KB Letohrad --- 82464 No
Švadlena Pavel 120 M 1975 CZE 40-49 K.O.B. Choceň --- 80095 Yes
Švec Jakub 82 M 1987 CZE 20-39 SBR - TRI TEAM Litomyšl --- 78018 Yes
Talacko Aleš M 1989 CZE Relay --- PiJatlon --- 83152 Yes
Tobiáš Jáchym 023 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83255 No
Toman Adam 088 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 83315 No
Trutna Jan 9 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 82612 Yes
Tylšová Daniela 147 F 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 83314 No
Typl Vojtěch 67 M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 83442 No
Urbánek Tomáš 24 M 2006 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad --- 83213 No
URBÁNKOVÁ Bára 036 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 82073 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 42 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 82946 Yes
Vacková Kristýna 084 F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83407 No
Valenta Martin 047 M 2008 CZE 8 KB Letohrad --- 83271 No
Valíček Robert M 2001 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad --- 82483 No
Vantuchová Klára 094 F 2001 CZE 14-15 TT Frenštát --- 83338 No
Vašátko Marek 097 M 2001 CZE 14-15 RFOBL --- 82955 No
VAŠÁTKO Jan 0174 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Skuhrov --- 83401 No
Vencl David 102 M 1976 CZE 40-49 VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk --- 83090 Yes
Vencl Jiří 103 M 1974 CZE 40-49 VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 83129 Yes
VENCLOVÁ Magdaléna 01 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 83409 No
Veselá Barbora 060 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 83382 No
Veselý Jaroslav 0123 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83191 No
Veselý Jonáš 061 M 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 83383 No
Vítek Jan 052 M 2008 CZE 8 SK Žamberk --- 83319 No
Vítková Adéla F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83267 No
Vítková Adéla 083 F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83413 No
Volár Jan 3 M 1992 CZE 20-39 OMT ORGSU.com 83380 Yes
Vondráček Jakub 0122 M 2003 CZE 12-13 KB Letohrad --- 83197 No
Vrbová Kristýna F 2007 CZE 9 KB Letohrad --- 83265 No
Wiedermann Ondřej 22 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Pijatlon Team --- 82028 Yes
Zamazal Oliver 0127 M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 83423 No
Zářecký Edward M 1995 CZE Relay SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT PIJATLON 2 --- 82080 Yes
Zelená Eliška 142 F 1998 CZE 18-19 SOPKo --- 83381 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 71 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 83170 Yes
Zezulka Aleš 029 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 83322 Yes
Zezulková Simona 053 F 2008 CZE 8 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 83323 Yes
Žemlička Milan 58 M 1996 CZE 20-39 KB Letohrad --- 82462 No
Živný Marek 23 M 1991 CZE 20-39 3D Fitness RT --- 80675 Yes

348 registered racers
>