Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. 165548 No
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team 165741 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks 165611 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 166972 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 50-54 TTF 167064 No
Bouzek Vít M 1991 CZE 30-34 166802 Yes
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 25-29 165241 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 60-64 Maratón klub Klano 165668 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb 165269 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 50-54 166871 Yes
Buriánek Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 EPC Pro Health team 166823 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb 165499 No
Cibulka Radim M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN 166860 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 167027 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE 165267 No
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 166822 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 165300 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec 165243 No
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 30-34 167017 No
Dohnal Petr M 1981 CZE 40-44 Zapro team 165418 No
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální 165474 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 165256 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team 167054 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab 165273 No
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 165753 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 30-34 165272 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun 165288 No
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 165732 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální 165311 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 165309 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK 165257 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 40-44 RSFK 165416 No
Havránek Tomáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 165641 No
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers 166910 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 167016 No
Heryán David M 1978 CZE 40-44 165226 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální 165406 No
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET 165252 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM 165271 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 167025 No
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí 166977 No
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP 165231 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 167021 No
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! 165618 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Orel - Líšeň 166800 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 koloshop 165283 No
Jakimiuk Daniel M 1993 POL 25-29 Natural EPO #DASHRADE Racing Team 165756 No
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 50-54 Tri club Česká Lípa 167020 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary 166805 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální 166893 Yes
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha 166817 No
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha 166830 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 165382 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc 165568 Yes
Kordik Vlastimil M 1981 CZE 40-44 CNT Racing 166855 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 166881 No
Korytář Radim M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 165549 No
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 165287 Yes
Kovar Mario M 1974 CZE 45-49 165373 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha 165278 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Team 165661 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Proman plus 165297 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 166990 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 166989 Yes
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 45-49 Run 4Fun 167023 No
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 165387 No
Kučera Michal M 1979 SVK 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina 166889 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165615 No
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 65-69 167063 No
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 166853 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální 166832 No
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 166793 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky 165239 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška 165755 Yes
Litvan Milan M 1982 CZE 35-39 CNT - Racing 166852 No
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice 165250 No
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 40-44 CZ Clinic 165747 No
Macháček Marek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 166934 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165393 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 166759 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 166895 No
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN 165544 Yes
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. 165404 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 45-49 AK Drnovice 165312 No
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 kosmos bike 165572 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální 165529 No
Páral Daniel M 1994 CZE 25-29 166859 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 165348 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 165225 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE 166885 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 50-54 SK Luštěnice 2012 165650 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team 165232 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 165640 Yes
Procházková Pavlína F 1964 CZE 55-59 IRON STARS BEROUN 166851 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany 165405 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN 166847 Yes
Rakytova Tatiana F 1988 SVK 30-34 166757 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální 165449 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov 165277 No
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165478 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB 166765 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM 166874 No
Skorčíík Jano M 1971 SVK 50-54 Cykloklub Turzovka 165643 No
Skorčík Ján M 1971 SVK 50-54 165644 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven BlackET 166948 No
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165633 No
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 165749 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 165526 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga 165648 No
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB 165298 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team 165589 No
Svoboda Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 165629 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 40-44 166862 No
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit 166968 No
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky 165390 No
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální 166878 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE 165244 No
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 50-54 EPIC5.CZ 165276 Yes
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun 167062 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň 165512 Yes
Tichý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Granfondo 165414 No
Tobola Roman M 1985 CZE 35-39 166764 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky 165401 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 165259 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální 166920 No
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná 165281 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team 165540 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální 165240 Yes
Vida Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 BET 165419 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165444 No
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 165237 No
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální 165307 No
Žáček Michal M 1970 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE 166971 Yes
<1>