Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE ??? Tri club Česká Lípa 166792 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE ??? "ENERGY TEAM" 166811 Yes
Šuška Marek M 1977 CZE ??? To dáme...jsme z Ovy 167348 Yes
Mikulášková Vlaďka F 1971 CZE ??? To dáme...jsme z Ovy 167369 Yes
Nykl Pavel M 1966 CZE ??? To dáme...jsme z Ovy 167370 Yes
Hegedus Daniel M 1996 CZE ??? 167565 No
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE ??? Sk vodní pólo Děčín 167947 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE ??? KL Sport Děčín 167948 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE ??? Sk vodní pólo Děčín 167949 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE ??? PK Nisa Liberec 168311 Yes
Zušťák Vladislav M 1980 CZE ??? Triatlon TJ Praha Háje 168590 Yes
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE ??? NOVIS TK Praha 168978 Yes
Fadljevič Katy M 1979 CZE ??? 169274 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE ??? TSK PRAHA 169841 Yes
Bartošek Marek M 1981 CZE ??? Clay-Eva 169952 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE ??? Čmeláci 169964 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE ??? Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 169965 Yes
Božek Ondřej M 1990 CZE ??? 170010 Yes
Plzák Michal M 1989 CZE ??? 170021 Yes
Bargár Pavol M 1981 CZE ??? 170250 Yes
Skramuský Antonín M 1980 CZE 40-49 můj 170277 Yes
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální 170282 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 KILPI KOME KLUB 170322 Yes
Děbnárová Jana F 2003 CZE 18-19 KILPI KOME KLUB 170323 Yes
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 16-17 KILPI KOME KLUB 170324 Yes
Rosen Jan M 1978 CZE ??? KB, Libenstievangelici 170518 Yes
Rosen Vojtěch M 2006 CZE ??? 170519 Yes
Hendrych Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 170531 Yes
Orlowski Petr M 1978 CZE ??? 170577 Yes
Růžičková Vanda F 1982 CZE ??? 170579 Yes
Orlowská Pavlína F 2011 CZE 10-11 170671 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TTT 170687 No
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 40-49 BKP 170752 Yes
Novotná Adéla F 2007 CZE 14-15 AC Ústí nad Labem 170753 Yes
Novotný Jan M 2010 CZE 10-11 AC Ústí nad Labem 170755 Yes
Dvořák Vlastislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elektro Dvořák 170762 Yes
Schönfelder Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-49 170784 Yes
Spurný Milan M 1961 CZE 60+ cc Varnsdorf 170799 No
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC 170951 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE 16-17 170952 Yes
VOLF Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-39 Hnízdil Team 170957 No
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 170959 Yes
Augusta Ondřej M 2005 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha 170960 Yes
Rasocha Vlastimil M 1969 CZE 50-59 Old boys Chotěboř 170993 Yes
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 50-59 Old boys Chotěboř 170994 Yes
Veronika Šušková F 1977 CZE 40-49 To dáme...jsme z Ovy 171026 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 171041 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 171042 Yes
Ficenec Jakub M 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 171043 Yes
Křiklava Jakub M 2001 CZE 20-39 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 171044 Yes
Moravec Lukáš M 1990 CZE 20-39 171104 Yes
Vobr Martin M 1981 CZE 40-49 171131 No
Dvořáková Lenka M 1966 CZE 50-59 171175 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Multisport team 171215 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 171230 No
Janatová Zdeňka F 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC 171253 No
Janata Jan M 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 171255 No
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 50-59 171260 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 60+ TRIp4fit Praha Chabry 171284 Yes
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 20-39 171306 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 171359 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální 171377 Yes
Vinšálková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-49 Hradecký Spinning Klub 171378 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla F 2000 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 171392 Yes
Zemanová Jitka F 1967 CZE 50-59 171400 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team 171409 Yes
Filip Tadeáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 SPSHK 171410 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 20-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 171414 No
Boubín Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bessie 171461 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav 171487 No
Vraj Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 171522 Yes
Škoda Milan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje 171535 Yes
Anděl David M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 171540 Yes
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 20-39 BET 171546 Yes
Kejřová Markéta F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek 171550 Yes
Kejřová Lucie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek 171551 Yes
Pavlů Petr M 1982 CZE 20-39 SC Sportcom 171555 Yes
Prokop Tomáš M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 171558 Yes
Pindíková Gabriela F 1987 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 171574 Yes
Holan Petr M 1980 CZE 40-49 171577 Yes
Holanová Anna F 2012 CZE 8-9 171578 Yes
Sečkár Alois M 1988 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Praha-Krč 171582 Yes
Sommer Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-39 171583 Yes
Kopečná Kristýna F 1998 CZE 20-39 JK Libertas 171595 Yes
Hajn Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 ROZBĚHÁME LITOMĚŘICKO 171610 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 50-59 Praha 13 171621 Yes
Fikar Šimon M 2006 CZE 14-15 Praha 13 171622 Yes
Fikar Matouš M 2011 CZE 10-11 Praha 13 171623 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek 171632 Yes
Rabas Lukáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma 171680 Yes
Horňáková Aneta F 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 171704 Yes
Majercik Miroslav M 1989 CZE 20-39 F.C. Kly 171727 Yes
Škába Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha 171769 Yes
Dvořák Vojtěch M 2011 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 171770 Yes
Dvořáková Anežka F 2013 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 171771 Yes
Škába Josef M 2011 CZE 10-11 NOVIS TK Praha 171772 Yes
Čunátová Tereza F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 171781 Yes
Čunát Filip M 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 171782 Yes
Pytlíková Františka F 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 171791 Yes
Zelená Lucie F 2010 CZE 10-11 Eleven Head Cyklolive Team 171795 Yes
Kmoch Mikuláš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 172390 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172393 Yes
Miksa Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 172394 Yes
Venc Vlastimil M 1975 CZE 40-49 172402 Yes
Jakoubek Matěj M 1982 CZE 20-39 Silvini Madshus team 172404 Yes
Studený Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 172409 Yes
Ryšavá Vendulka F 2002 CZE 18-19 Tri club Česká Lípa 172414 Yes
Vacková Romana F 1992 CZE 20-39 172416 Yes
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 172419 Yes
Kraumanová Lucie F 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172427 No
Brehovsky Roman M 1984 CZE 20-39 SPORTCENTRUM DELFÍN 172428 Yes
Škábová Markéta F 2009 CZE 12-13 NOVIS TK Praha 172431 Yes
Buzková Tereza M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK Aloha 172441 Yes
Zeiselová Jitka F 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Aloha 172442 Yes
Řezáč Luděk M 1971 CZE 50-59 BKP 172443 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Maxtri Liberec 172448 Yes
Puc Aleš M 1971 CZE 50-59 Hnáta 172449 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice 172452 No
Elefantová Klára M 2004 CZE 16-17 172458 Yes
Rezek Štěpán M 1984 CZE 20-39 172462 No
Hammer Adam M 2010 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 172466 Yes
Škobrtal Michal M 1982 CZE 20-39 CYKLOADAM RACING 172500 Yes
Hanzlík Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 20-39 172562 Yes
Řepka Miroslav M 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 172578 Yes
Řepka Štěpán M 2013 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 172579 Yes
Musil František M 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 172596 Yes
Lauer Martin M 1971 CZE 50-59 Říčanská Jelita 172611 Yes
Rulc Michal M 1971 CZE 50-59 172613 Yes
Špás Martin M 1993 CZE 20-39 172623 Yes
Sedláčková Stella F 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172629 Yes
Hellier Bruce M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172630 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky 172663 Yes
Nykl Karel M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Kola Víšek 172670 Yes
MItiska Matěj M 2009 CZE 12-13 172679 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 172684 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 172695 No
Šteffl Martin M 1984 CZE 20-39 172732 Yes
Zavřel Jiří M 2009 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 172797 Yes
Zavřelová Adéla F 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172798 Yes
Šafránková Anna F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice 172799 Yes
Šafránek Jáchym M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172800 Yes
Koudelková Lucie F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 172801 Yes
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172802 Yes
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172803 Yes
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice 172804 Yes
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172824 Yes
Krausová Sofie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Elite Sport Boskovice 172825 Yes
Nykl Karel M 1976 CZE 40-49 172827 No
Müller Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 172828 Yes
Strnad Tom M 1980 CZE 40-49 172924 Yes
Knespl Kristian M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172942 Yes
Bíza Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 172957 Yes
Vencálek Ondřej M 2008 CZE 12-13 Individuální 172962 Yes
Duck Samuel M 2009 CZE 12-13 Individuální 172963 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 172976 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172977 Yes
Olšar Robert M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172987 Yes
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální 172990 Yes
Pikl Štěpán M 2009 CZE 12-13 Individuální 172992 Yes
Přenosil Marek M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Stadion Louny 172997 No
PŘENOSIL Adam M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ Stadion Louny 172998 No
PŘENOSIL Marek M 1974 CZE 40-49 172999 No
Mareš Jan M 2012 CZE 8-9 FunnyCars 173010 Yes
Mráz Miroslav M 1988 CZE 20-39 Monthy Triathon 173011 No
Rolný Jakub M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 173040 Yes
Rolný Antonín M 2013 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 173041 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 BET 173069 Yes
Knejzlíková Tereza F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 173071 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 BET 173073 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram 173075 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram 173076 Yes
Stuchlý Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-39 Sport team Brozany 173077 Yes
Hendrych Tomáš M 2013 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 173079 Yes
Kotrba Štěpán M 1995 CZE 20-39 173083 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 173085 Yes
Liška Martin M 2010 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 173086 Yes
Srichom Oliver M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 173087 Yes
Srichom Eliška F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 173088 No
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální 173430 Yes
Heller Šimon M 2009 CZE 12-13 Individuální 173431 Yes
Faltová Eliška F 2004 CZE 16-17 Tri club Česká Lípa 173432 Yes
Heller ml. Martin M 2003 CZE 18-19 Individuální 173433 Yes
SUCHÝ Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-59 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 173435 No
Hricišin Hugo M 2009 CZE 12-13 CSG TRI TEAM 173436 Yes
Kadlečík Michal M 1988 CZE 20-39 - 173438 Yes
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT 173441 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 koloshop 173687 Yes
Tříska Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 VSK Humanita Praha 173695 No
Fajglová Michaela F 1984 CZE 20-39 173698 Yes
Fajglová Ema F 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 173699 Yes
Starý Jakub M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 173703 Yes
Karásek Jonáš M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 173704 Yes
Tvrdik Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 TT Banksia 173706 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 173713 Yes
Tejnora Krystof M 1979 CZE 40-49 173714 Yes
Fixová Anna F 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 173717 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 173722 Yes
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 50-59 Tri club Česká Lípa 173723 Yes
Jeřábek Luboš M 1981 CZE 40-49 173726 Yes
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 50-59 Apači z Arniky 173732 Yes
<12>