Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 087 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136568 Yes
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 014 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136569 Yes
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 116 20-39 Kerberos 137268 No
Auf Jakub M 2005 CZE 04 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč 136206 No
Auf Jan M 2009 CZE 0205 10-11 TJ Spartak Trebic 136512 No
Bakoč Hynek M 2009 CZE 0220 10-11 Loko Trutnov 140397 No
Bakočová Ema F 2009 CZE 0221 10-11 Loko Trutnov 140398 No
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 111 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 140615 No
Bartoška Martin M 2004 CZE 08 14-15 Liga atletů Pelhřimov 139283 No
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE 136694 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 49 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE 140183 Yes
Beneda Jan M 2009 CZE 0252 10-11 SK Miletín 140361 Yes
Benedová Klára F 2008 CZE 0253 10-11 SK Miletín 140362 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 114 40-49 GLASSMAN TT 140249 Yes
Blažek Cyril M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136570 No
Bočková Izabela F 2011 CZE 8-9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136571 No
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. 140231 Yes
Böse Adam M 2007 CZE 0112 12-13 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl 137250 Yes
Brandes Shay F 2002 ISR 112 16-17 ASA RUPPIN 137228 Yes
Burlová Tereza F 2006 CZE 083 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň 140598 No
Capl Kryštof M 2005 CZE 029 14-15 TriSK ČB 137454 Yes
Cihlář Jakub M 2003 CZE 86 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun 140179 Yes
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 38 40-49 TJ Nová Paka 140610 No
Cogan Jan M 2003 CZE 89 16-17 TJ Nová Paka 140618 No
cohen shahar M 2003 ISR 84 16-17 Assa Ruppin 137430 Yes
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 75 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč 139287 Yes
Coufalová Tereza F 2008 CZE 0216 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč 139288 No
Černý Michal M 1984 CZE 30 20-39 137359 Yes
Černý Milan M 1982 CZE 31 20-39 137362 Yes
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 4 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor 139290 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 043 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 135249 No
Dvořáková Pavlína F 2008 CZE 0233 10-11 4SPORTS TEAM 135663 No
Dvořáková Petra F 2005 CZE 026 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 135664 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 075 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor 139300 Yes
Eliáš David M 2005 CZE 03 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram 140463 No
Falach Yonathan M 2003 ISR 83 16-17 asa ruppin 136665 Yes
Faltová Eliška F 2004 CZE 038 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 140300 No
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 109 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha 140611 No
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE 33 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136551 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 45 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 134775 Yes
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136582 No
Fila Adam M 2005 CZE 022 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč 136969 Yes
Filová Julie F 2008 CZE 0226 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč 136968 Yes
Franěk Tomáš M 2008 CZE 0211 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. 140233 Yes
Fraňková Natálie F 2004 CZE 05 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. 140232 Yes
Fučíková Terezie F 2010 CZE 8-9 Triathlon Team Tábor 139309 Yes
Gibalski Kajetan M 2000 CZE 18-19 KT Żywiec 139243 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 0213 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136558 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 077 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136559 No
Gonska Szymon M 2000 POL 18-19 KT Żywiec 139242 No
Gregora Jan M 2000 CZE 78 18-19 Individuální 139276 Yes
Gregorová Eliška F 1998 CZE 117 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 140281 Yes
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 078 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 140245 Yes
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 079 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 140246 Yes
Hadravová Kateřina F 2005 CZE 039 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 137450 No
Hadravová Adéla F 2010 CZE 0246 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 137451 No
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 81 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136552 No
Halaška Michael M 2009 CZE 0254 10-11 140368 Yes
Halašková Bára F 2006 CZE 0111 12-13 SK Miletín 140367 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 2 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 138214 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 0104 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE 138215 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 041 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE 138216 Yes
Hašlarová Alena F 1978 CZE 136 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 140330 Yes
Havránek Jan M 1998 CZE 5 20-39 SK FIT Tábor 134982 No
Homola Matěj M 2007 CZE 071 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor 139316 Yes
Horák Vilém M 2001 CZE 87 18-19 Diana Sport 140374 No
Horák Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 88 16-17 Diana Sport 140375 No
Horák Václav M 2008 CZE 0231 10-11 Diana Sport 140376 No
Horáková Natálie F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 140356 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 44 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE 140343 Yes
Hrdlička Hynek M 2005 CZE 034 14-15 PK JH 140298 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub M 2002 CZE 79 16-17 PK JH 140299 Yes
Hrdličková Anna F 2001 CZE 125 18-19 PK JH 140301 Yes
Hroch Martin M 1994 CZE 29 20-39 Kanoistika Sedlčany 140288 No
Hrubý Jan M 1982 CZE 32 20-39 140617 No
Hubáček Ondřej M 2009 CZE 0201 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor 139297 Yes
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 025 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 140352 Yes
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 019 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby 140603 No
Chmátalová Adéla F 2004 CZE 018 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby 140604 No
Churavá Veronika F 2005 CZE 021 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň 137318 Yes
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 0208 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň 140406 Yes
Jahodová Eliška F 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136560 No
Jaroš Zbyšek M 1974 CZE 39 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" 140609 No
Jarošová Eliška F 2008 CZE 0218 10-11 ArTSport 140592 No
Jarošová Karolína F 2006 CZE 090 12-13 ArTSport 140595 No
Jedličková Barbora F 2006 CZE 0102 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň 140257 Yes
Jenčíková Anna F 2008 CZE 0217 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor 139310 Yes
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 50-59 Amcykl Humpolec 140383 Yes
Jiruška Matyáš M 2009 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136574 No
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 040 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 137316 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš M 2000 CZE 74 18-19 Loko Trutnov 140393 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 045 14-15 Loko Trutnov 140399 No
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 015 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA 139285 Yes
Kalda Martin M 2009 CZE 0206 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč 137413 Yes
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136581 No
Káňová Kateřina F 2007 CZE 0109 12-13 Loko Trutnov 140396 No
Karasová Karolína F 2008 CZE 0219 10-11 140388 Yes
Kesler Etay M 2001 ISR 85 18-19 ASA RUPIN 137214 No
Klírová Jana F 1967 CZE 108 50-59 SATT Praha 137225 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán M 2009 CZE 0245 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 139260 No
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 037 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 140198 Yes
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 0225 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136561 No
Koptík Jiří M 2008 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB 137455 Yes
Koptíková Kristýna F 2009 CZE 0235 10-11 TriSK ČB 137456 Yes
Korábik Michal M 1982 CZE 6 20-39 140271 No
Korous Martin M 1974 CZE 21 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor 139291 Yes
Korous David M 2004 CZE 023 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor 139306 Yes
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 093 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor 139305 Yes
Koš Jiří M 1968 CZE 19 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 137301 Yes
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 76 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. 140229 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 0223 10-11 Diana Sport 137323 Yes
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136553 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 0100 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor 139295 Yes
Kozojed Martin M 2004 CZE 035 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor 139296 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek M 2006 CZE 073 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč 137341 Yes
Kratochvílová Šárka F 2006 CZE 072 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč 137340 Yes
Kropáček Štěpán M 2011 CZE 8-9 Individuální 135494 Yes
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální 135496 Yes
Kropáčková Eliška F 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální 135495 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 35 40-49 Café racers 137271 Yes
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 095 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. 140234 Yes
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 091 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136573 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 017 14-15 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 140407 Yes
Kumšta Pavel M 1991 CZE 14 20-39 Sportability z.s. 137089 Yes
Kumštová Hana F 1990 CZE 127 20-39 Sportability, z.s. 137090 Yes
Lemberka Ondřej M 2005 CZE 02 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor 139312 Yes
Lemberka Jan M 2008 CZE 0204 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor 139313 Yes
Lemberka Jakub M 1990 CZE 18 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor 140612 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana F 2007 CZE 085 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby 137295 Yes
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 7 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136576 No
Linhart Tomáš M 1991 CZE 13 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 137207 No
Lojková Tina F 2007 CZE 082 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136572 Yes
Mach Miroslav M 2006 CZE 086 12-13 Šutri Prachatice 140290 No
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 71 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor 139298 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška F 2004 CZE 031 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team 140282 Yes
Malá Anna F 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136580 No
Maloch Václav M 2008 CZE 0238 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team 135524 Yes
Malochová Alžběta F 2011 CZE 0237 8-9 135523 Yes
Marek Lukáš M 2007 CZE 0105 12-13 4SPORTS TEAM 136952 Yes
Marek Matěj M 2002 CZE 91 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň 140607 No
Marek Jakub M 2002 CZE 90 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň 140621 No
Marinkova Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb 139278 Yes
Marková Ladislava F 1978 CZE 131 40-49 4SPORTS TEAM 136951 Yes
Marková Nela F 2009 CZE 0228 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň 137460 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 62 50-59 Individuální 140360 Yes
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 126 18-19 Elitavers Jihlava 137200 Yes
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 18-19 Mika training 140372 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 24 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč 135443 Yes
Mezlíková Klára F 2004 CZE 012 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč 135459 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 050 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor 139314 Yes
Mígl Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 77 16-17 140387 Yes
Michálek Šimon M 2005 CZE 044 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram 137217 No
Mikoláš Jan M 1961 CZE 50-59 TriSK ČB 140291 No
Mitisková Michaela F 2005 CZE 09 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč 136471 No
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 12-13 SK Skol Brno 137285 Yes
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 10 20-39 136901 No
Musil Giulio M 2006 CZE 088 12-13 140601 No
Musil José M 2005 CZE 07 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor 140606 No
Musilová Nikola F 1989 CZE 132 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 135435 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 51 20-39 Individuální 140614 No
Němec Roman M 1972 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136554 No
Němečková Eliška F 2006 CZE 094 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. 140230 Yes
Nesnídal Oliver M 2007 CZE 074 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor 139321 Yes
Nesnídalová Sára F 2011 CZE 0207 8-9 Triathlon Team Tábor 139320 Yes
Neuschlová Adéla F 2006 CZE 097 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor 139315 Yes
Nosek Kryštof M 1998 CZE 28 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 137113 No
Nosek Martin M 2004 CZE 020 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň 140297 Yes
Novák Matěj M 2009 CZE 0232 10-11 Rychlý šípy-Strakonice 137335 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 0101 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 140303 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 0244 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 140304 Yes
Novotný Jindřich M 2001 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136562 No
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 34 40-49 TTT 140311 Yes
Novotný Pavel M 1967 CZE 64 50-59 TJ Chyšky z.s. 140400 Yes
Obermannová Lucie F 1998 CZE 122 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 137399 Yes
Olšová Veronika F 1993 CZE 118 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 136030 No
Osak Kacper M 2010 POL 0240 8-9 SPORTWISE 135797 No
Ošmyk Matyáš M 2009 CZE 0203 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor 139311 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 47 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 137206 Yes
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 65 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava 137377 Yes
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 046 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE 138218 Yes
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 0108 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE 138217 Yes
Pánková Ivana F 1976 CZE 135 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 139216 Yes
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 024 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. 140235 Yes
Parezová Anna F 2009 CZE 0227 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. 140236 Yes
Patka Jan M 1959 CZE 42 60+ TTC Benešov 140620 No
Pech Roman M 1962 CZE 37 50-59 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 140619 No
Petr Martin M 2008 CZE 0243 10-11 TriSK ČB 137297 Yes
Petrová Lenka F 2011 CZE 0242 8-9 TriSK ČB 137298 Yes
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 133 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 136577 Yes
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 135409 Yes
Plic Ondřej M 2009 CZE 0234 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 140339 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav M 1984 CZE 36 20-39 SK Kola Víšek 137193 No
Pluhař David M 2003 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 135402 No
Pňovský Sebastian M 2011 CZE 0241 8-9 Silvini team 140419 No
Pokorná Pavlína F 2000 CZE 128 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. 136920 Yes
Poláčková Pavlína F 1996 CZE 130 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 139240 Yes
Pospíšilová Alžběta F 1996 CZE 119 20-39 139263 No
Powada Jakub M 1993 CZE 25 20-39 Kerberos 140177 Yes
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 089 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 137337 Yes
Ptáčková Anna F 2004 CZE 032 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team 140283 Yes
<12>