Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
JANUARY (0 races)
JULY (38 races)
3.7. (so) Hopman triatlon Vikletice u Nechranic TT 1,5-40-10 Results Feedback Gallery
3.7. (so) Osecký triatlon Osek nad Bečvou TT Results Application Gallery
3.7. (so) Příbramský triatlon - ČP, MČR, Příbram TT 1,5-40-10 Results (302) Feedback Gallery
3.7. (so) Triatlon Kněžice Kněžice TT 0,4-25-4 Results Application Gallery
4.7. (ne) Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - ČP Příbram TT 0,25-6-2 Results (40) Feedback Gallery
7.7. (st) Hlavňovský X- triatlon Hlavňov, Na hrázi TRT Results Feedback Gallery
10.7. (so) HAMRMAN 113 Hamr na Jezeře TT 1,9-93-21,1 Results Feedback Gallery
10.7. (so) HAMRMAN Relay Hamr na Jezeře TT 1,9-93-21,1 Results Feedback Gallery
10.7. (so) ORKA triatlon Velké Dářko, Škrdlovice TT 0,9-31-5,8 Results Feedback Gallery
11.7. (ne) HAMRMAN Hobby Hamr na Jezeře TT 0,3-20-4 Results Feedback Gallery
11.7. (ne) Hamrman POWERbreathe Sprint Hamr na Jezeře TT 0,75-20-6 Results Feedback Gallery
11.7. (ne) PálavaRace - zrušeno Pasohlávky - Nové Mlýny TT 1,9-90-21 Results Feedback Gallery
17.7. (so) Dřevěnický RYKOT Dřevěnice TRT Results Application Gallery
17.7. (so) Konopišťská JUNIORKA - Terénní triatlon Konopiště, přírodní divadlo TRT Results Feedback Gallery
17.7. (so) Konopišťský MINIŽELEZŇÁK - 1/10 IM Konopiště, přírodní divadlo TT Results Feedback Gallery
17.7. (so) Říčkovský Golem 2021 Pastviny - Říčky v Orlických horách TT Results Feedback Gallery
17.7. (so) ŠINDEL CUP 2021 - HERO, ORIGINAL Šindelová TRT Results Feedback Gallery
17.7. (so) Triatlon Ocelák Kraskov Kraskov, město Seč, okr. Chrudim TT Results Application Gallery
18.7. (ne) ŠINDEL CUP 2021 - HOBBY, Dětský duatlon Šindelová TRT Results Feedback Gallery
18.7. (ne) Triatlon Pardubice 2021 - zrušeno Pardubice TT 0,6-26-6 Results Feedback Gallery
21.7. (st) Terénní triatlon mládeže Trutnov - Dolce TRT Results Feedback Gallery
21.7. (st) ZPA Smart Energy TRIATLON Trutnov - Dolce TRT 0,4-12-3,5 Results Feedback Gallery
21.7. (st) ZPA Smart Energy TRIATLON - štafety Trutnov - Dolce TRT Results Feedback Gallery
23.7. (pá) Triathlon Fest Račice - ČP, MČR, AMČR Račice TT 0,4-10-3 Results (110) Feedback Gallery
23.7. (pá) Triathlon Fest Račice - OPEN - open závod Račice TT Results (25) Feedback Gallery
24.7. (so) DuKo Triatlon Rýmařov Rýmařov TT Results Application Gallery
24.7. (so) FABRIKAMAN Xterra-Short-Kids-DOUBLE!! Doubice, Kyjov, České Švýcarsko TRT Results Application Gallery
24.7. (so) Kunvaldský železný muž Kunvald TT Results Feedback Gallery
24.7. (so) Triathlon Fest Račice -žactvo - MČR žactva, ČP Račice TT Results (185) Feedback Gallery
25.7. (ne) KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - HANDICAP Most (rekr. areál Matylda) TT 0,4-8-4 Results Feedback Gallery
25.7. (ne) KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - KIDS Most (rekr. areál Matylda) TRT 0,3-6-3 Results Feedback Gallery
25.7. (ne) KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - LONG - limit: 100 Most (rekr. areál Matylda) TRT 1,2-32-9 Results Feedback Gallery
25.7. (ne) KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - SHORT - limit: 100 Most (rekr. areál Matylda) TRT 0,4-16-3 Results Feedback Gallery
25.7. (ne) KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - ŠTAFETY Most (rekr. areál Matylda) TRT 0,4-16-3 Results Feedback Gallery
25.7. (ne) Šternberský triatlon Babice Babice TT Results Application Gallery
25.7. (ne) Triathlon Fest Račice - ŠTAFETY - ČP Račice TT 0,25-6-2 Results Feedback Gallery
31.7. (so) Hostěnický triatlon jez v Hostěnicích (Brozany nad Ohří) TT 0,4-23-5,8 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
31.7. (so) TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK - zrušeno Mělník TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
AUGUST (35 races)
1.8. (ne) Triatlon Horní Počernice Horní Počernice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
1.8. (ne) Hradecký terénní triatlon Hradec Králové TRT 0,4-19-4 Proposition Application Starting list (100)
1.8. (ne) Hradecký terénní triatlon - dětský duatlon - dětský duatlon Hradec Králové DT Proposition Application Starting list (38)
1.8. (ne) Hradecký terénní triatlon - EASY Hradec Králové TRT 0,1-10-1,5 Proposition Application Starting list (28)
1.8. (ne) Hradecký terénní triatlon - ŠTAFETY Hradec Králové TRT 0,4-19-4 Proposition Application Starting list (7)
1.8. (ne) Jihlavský triatlon Jihlava, Autokemp Pávov TT 0,7-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (71)
6.8. (pá) Epic 3 Challenge - Celá série Havířov TT Proposition Application Starting list (21)
6.8. (pá) Epic 3 Challenge - Havířovská časovka Havířov TT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
7.8. (so) Epic 3 Challenge - Albrechtický Triatlon Albrechtice TT Proposition Application Starting list (7)
7.8. (so) Hostěradský triatlon 2021 Hostěrádky-Rešov, okres Vyškov TT Proposition Application Starting list (43)
8.8. (ne) Epic 3 Challenge - GRANDE Finále Albrechtice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
8.8. (ne) Mimoňský triatlon Mimoňské koupaliště TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
8.8. (ne) SLOVAKMAN 226 - ČP Pieštany TT 3,8-180-42,19 Proposition Application Starting list (209)
8.8. (ne) SLOVAKMAN 226 - Štafety Piešťany, Slovensko TT Proposition Application Starting list (26)
14.8. (so) VELKÁ CENA SOKOLOVA Sokolov TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
14.8. (so) Olympic Triatlon LABE ARÉNA Račice - Labe Aréna TT 1,5-40-10 Proposition Application Starting list (24)
14.8. (so) Pilsenman - terénní kvadriatlon Plzeň, Doubravka KT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
14.8. (so) Pilsenman - terénní triatlon Plzeň, Doubravka TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
14.8. (so) Sprint Triatlon LABE ARÉNA Račice - Labe Aréna TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (31)
14.8. (so) Triatlon LABE ARÉNA 113 Račice - Labe Aréna TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (36)
14.8. (so) XTERRA Prague 2021 - MČR Praha, koupaliště Džbán TRT Proposition Application Starting list (75)
14.8. (so) XTERRA Prague 2021- SPRINT Praha, koupaliště Džbán TRT Proposition Application Starting list (10)
15.8. (ne) Triathlon Most Most TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
15.8. (ne) Triathlon Most Most TT 3,8-180-42,2 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
21.8. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Extreme Punk Triathlon - KOT - vyprodáno Klíny (okres Most) TT 4-180-44 Proposition Application Starting list (36)
21.8. (so) MILADATLON KVADRIATLON K1|C1|SUP Ústí nad Labem - jezero Milada KT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
21.8. (so) MILADATLON LONG Ústí nad Labem - jezero Milada TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
21.8. (so) MILADATLON MIDDLE Ústí nad Labem - jezero Milada TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
21.8. (so) MILADATLON SHORT Ústí nad Labem - jezero Milada TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
21.8. (so) MILADATLON ŽÁCI Ústí nad Labem - jezero Milada TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
22.8. (ne) SAMUEL XC triatlon Radvanec TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
28.8. (so) INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno - ČP, MČR Brno TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (22)
28.8. (so) INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno - OPEN Brno TT Proposition Application Starting list (10)
28.8. (so) Pilman Triatlon - ČP, MČR Žďár nad Sázavou TT 1,9-93-21,09 Proposition Application Starting list (78)
29.8. (ne) Moravskobudějovický triatlon Moravské Budějovice TT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
NOVEMBER (0 races)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>