Pilman Triatlon, 31. 8. 2019 - 1.9km - 93km - 21.1km (1,9-90-21,09), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE VANAMAN --- 4:22:08,3 0:26:17,2 (1) 0:01:43,8 (6) 2:27:27 (3) 0:01:44,4 (32) 1:24:55,9 (1)
2. Soukup Petr (1987) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 4:26:43,8 0:27:00,1 (3) 0:01:28,6 (1) 2:29:43,3 (4) 0:01:23,1 (4) 1:27:08,7 (2)
3. Cívela Petr (1992) CZE --- --- 4:28:52,7 0:28:09,9 (5) 0:02:17,8 (30) 2:26:53,7 (2) 0:01:31,7 (14) 1:29:59,6 (6)
4. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- 4:33:17 0:29:39,2 (6) 0:01:33,6 (2) 2:26:47,6 (1) 0:01:32,4 (16) 1:33:44,2 (9)
5. Cmunt Petr (1996) CZE Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 4:39:56,2 0:35:46,3 (47) 0:02:34,9 (47) 2:31:41,6 (5) 0:01:51,2 (45) 1:28:02,2 (3)
6. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:40:14,5 0:30:20,6 (11) 0:02:00,8 (13) 2:34:16,8 (6) 0:01:49,7 (41) 1:31:46,6 (8)
7. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:40:34,3 0:29:47,4 (8) 0:02:28 (40) 2:36:46,2 (9) 0:02:02,7 (62) 1:29:30 (5)
8. Veselý Petr (1990) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 4:42:45,8 0:29:47 (7) 0:01:52,8 (7) 2:35:25,5 (7) 0:01:22 (3) 1:34:18,5 (12)
9. Rakušan Vojtěch (1989) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:43:52,1 0:26:19,2 (2) 0:02:27,4 (39) 2:38:34,7 (13) 0:01:33 (18) 1:34:57,8 (15)
10. Kleibl Martin (1973) CZE AK Kuřim --- 4:47:18,5 0:31:23,8 (14) 0:02:21,3 (33) 2:42:53 (20) 0:01:40,2 (25) 1:29:00,2 (4)
11. Kudrna Zbyněk (1980) CZE Enduraining --- 4:50:43,2 0:33:10,7 (34) 0:02:44,9 (64) 2:38:34,5 (12) 0:01:42,3 (29) 1:34:30,8 (14)
12. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:52:00,3 0:32:01,9 (16) 0:02:17 (29) 2:42:05,2 (19) 0:01:13,5 (1) 1:34:22,7 (13)
13. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:52:29,7 0:31:00,9 (12) 0:01:53,4 (8) 2:40:10,9 (16) 0:01:36,4 (21) 1:37:48,1 (22)
14. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:55:44,3 0:27:12,2 (4) 0:02:14,3 (26) 2:38:01,4 (11) 0:01:29,9 (10) 1:46:46,5 (53)
15. Pešek Pavel (1990) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 4:57:07,7 0:33:44,3 (35) 0:01:35 (3) 2:46:37,3 (36) 0:01:24,3 (5) 1:33:46,8 (10)
16. Vondra Vítězslav (1979) CZE Veslařský klub BLESK --- 4:57:38,2 0:30:11,7 (10) 0:02:40,4 (54) 2:39:51,9 (15) 0:01:30,9 (12) 1:43:23,3 (39)
17. Kovar Mario (1974) SVK --- --- 4:58:57,1 0:35:31,7 (46) 0:02:42,2 (58) 2:41:48,9 (18) 0:02:13,8 (85) 1:36:40,5 (18)
18. Kubičík Tomáš (1993) CZE MOUNTAINTIME team --- 5:00:23,5 0:32:56,1 (32) 0:02:44,9 (65) 2:45:29,9 (32) 0:01:25,3 (7) 1:37:47,3 (20)
19. Juřička Jiří (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:00:33,2 0:37:24,5 (61) 0:02:51,5 (73) 2:41:37,9 (17) 0:02:00,2 (58) 1:36:39,1 (17)
20. Kolář Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:00:37,5 0:46:59,5 (171) 0:02:29,2 (41) 2:37:50 (10) 0:02:14,8 (88) 1:31:04 (7)
21. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 5:00:58,6 0:31:03,6 (13) 0:01:43,2 (4) 2:44:29,1 (28) 0:01:49,4 (40) 1:41:53,3 (31)
22. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:01:16,6 0:31:26,9 (15) 0:02:16,4 (28) 2:43:11,1 (21) 0:02:09,6 (74) 1:42:12,6 (33)
23. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:01:58,1 0:34:09,3 (36) 0:02:54,7 (79) 2:44:42,3 (29) 0:01:48,5 (39) 1:38:23,3 (23)
24. Konárek Zdeněk (1982) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5:02:17,3 0:35:46,5 (48) 0:02:33,3 (45) 2:44:17 (25) 0:01:52,8 (46) 1:37:47,7 (21)
25. Páral Marek (1996) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 5:02:28,2 0:32:38,7 (22) 0:02:26,8 (36) 2:45:25 (31) 0:01:59,7 (56) 1:39:58 (26)
26. Křivánková Simona (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:03:06,2 0:34:45,7 (37) 0:01:59,2 (11) 2:49:29,6 (41) 0:01:32,8 (17) 1:35:18,9 (16)
27. Kala Jiří (1987) CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 5:03:48 0:32:07,3 (17) 0:02:05,1 (17) 2:46:49,9 (38) 0:01:27,7 (9) 1:41:18 (30)
28. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:04:20,9 0:32:36,4 (20) 0:01:43,4 (5) 2:49:38,8 (43) 0:01:58 (53) 1:38:24,3 (24)
29. Tuna Jaroslav (1977) CZE Elitavers Jihlava --- 5:05:19,5 0:34:48,8 (38) 0:01:58,2 (10) 2:46:04 (33) 0:01:41,2 (27) 1:40:47,3 (28)
30. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:05:32,1 0:32:51,2 (29) 0:02:29,6 (42) 2:46:09,2 (35) 0:01:59 (55) 1:42:03,1 (32)
31. Černý Martin (1983) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:05:35,1 0:39:09,2 (86) 0:02:56,1 (84) 2:35:25,6 (8) 0:01:36,7 (22) 1:46:27,5 (48)
32. Hendrych Jaroslav (1975) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 5:05:38 0:36:43 (54) 0:02:51,1 (72) 2:39:36,1 (14) 0:02:19,5 (97) 1:44:08,3 (41)
33. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 5:08:24,6 0:32:42,2 (24) 0:02:40,8 (55) 2:44:19,1 (26) 0:02:08,6 (71) 1:46:33,9 (50)
34. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:08:33,4 0:32:46,8 (26) 0:02:13,9 (24) 2:44:05,2 (24) 0:02:56,6 (144) 1:46:30,9 (49)
35. Korecký Štěpán (1996) CZE Elab --- 5:08:54,7 0:29:48,9 (9) 0:02:13,6 (23) 2:55:42,1 (59) 0:01:40,5 (26) 1:39:29,6 (25)
36. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 5:09:04,3 0:32:48 (27) 0:02:11,2 (21) 2:51:22 (46) 0:02:03,1 (65) 1:40:40 (27)
37. Adamec Radek (1991) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 5:09:23,1 0:41:22,7 (127) 0:02:07,6 (19) 2:43:26 (22) 0:01:25 (6) 1:41:01,8 (29)
38. Hurych Antonín (1976) CZE Litomyšl --- 5:10:51,5 0:38:22,7 (75) 0:03:17,4 (110) 2:44:00 (23) 0:02:09,6 (75) 1:43:01,8 (38)
39. Dvořák Jindřich (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:11:44,8 0:32:32,2 (19) 0:02:12,1 (22) 2:46:49,1 (37) 0:02:02,8 (63) 1:48:08,6 (57)
40. Stádník Daniel (1972) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:48,3 0:37:45,1 (65) 0:02:15,4 (27) 2:44:21,4 (27) 0:01:46,8 (35) 1:46:39,6 (52)
41. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE Elab --- 5:12:55,5 0:36:44,6 (55) 0:03:14,8 (103) 2:46:04 (34) 0:01:37 (23) 1:45:15,1 (44)
42. Krejdl Aleš (1975) CZE --- --- 5:13:01,8 0:36:12,2 (49) 0:02:59,4 (93) 2:47:07,6 (39) 0:02:45,7 (132) 1:43:56,9 (40)
43. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:16:02,9 0:38:31,1 (77) 0:02:21,1 (32) 2:58:26 (70) 0:02:27,5 (106) 1:34:17,2 (11)
44. Krajča Stanislav (1983) CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 5:17:37,5 0:41:44,9 (130) 0:02:44 (62) 2:53:52,7 (50) 0:01:31,9 (15) 1:37:44 (19)
45. Štěpánek František (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:20:16,3 0:35:21,8 (44) 0:02:52,9 (76) 2:57:51,8 (67) 0:01:47,8 (37) 1:42:22 (34)
46. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:20:41,5 0:37:59,9 (69) 0:02:51,6 (74) 2:50:34,1 (44) 0:02:06,1 (69) 1:47:09,8 (55)
47. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE CSG TRI TEAM z.s. --- 5:21:16,1 0:39:39,1 (91) 0:02:45,5 (66) 2:51:37,7 (47) 0:01:42 (28) 1:45:31,8 (45)
48. Kadidlo Jiří (1972) CZE CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 5:22:26 0:42:32,5 (142) 0:03:37,5 (132) 2:45:00 (30) 0:01:30 (11) 1:49:46 (59)
49. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE Individuální --- 5:23:09,1 0:36:40,4 (53) 0:02:06,4 (18) 2:59:35,5 (73) 0:01:54,4 (49) 1:42:52,4 (37)
50. Dlouhý Filip (1998) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 5:23:22,8 0:32:37,6 (21) 0:02:27 (37) 2:55:01,6 (57) 0:01:31,6 (13) 1:51:45 (68)
51. Dostál Tomáš (1987) CZE --- --- 5:23:22,8 0:37:42,9 (64) 0:02:56,4 (85) 2:58:08 (68) 0:02:02,9 (64) 1:42:32,6 (35)
52. Pavloň Filip (1992) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 5:23:34,1 0:37:37,7 (62) 0:03:20,4 (116) 2:54:02,7 (54) 0:02:19,2 (95) 1:46:14,1 (47)
53. Šalmík Pavel (1972) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:23:35,5 0:33:07,2 (33) 0:02:40,9 (56) 2:51:02,2 (45) 0:01:44,6 (33) 1:55:00,6 (74)
54. Roháček Jan (1982) CZE XCS.CZ --- 5:23:39,9 0:38:34,5 (78) 0:02:39,8 (52) 2:49:31,4 (42) 0:02:14,9 (89) 1:50:39,3 (63)
55. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 5:24:02,7 0:40:19,7 (104) 0:02:02,9 (14) 2:53:35,8 (49) 0:01:27,5 (8) 1:46:36,8 (51)
56. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:24:59,9 0:41:03,5 (116) 0:02:46,1 (67) 2:47:22,6 (40) 0:01:57 (52) 1:51:50,7 (69)
57. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:26:03,1 0:32:49,2 (28) 0:02:03 (15) 3:01:55,4 (82) 0:02:06 (68) 1:47:09,5 (54)
58. Novotná Martina (1988) CZE TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team --- 5:26:09 0:35:13,3 (41) 0:02:39,8 (53) 3:00:34,2 (75) 0:01:47,8 (38) 1:45:53,9 (46)
59. Martínek Jan (1963) CZE Individuální --- 5:28:13,5 0:37:13,8 (59) 0:02:35,5 (48) 2:56:20,4 (61) 0:01:35,4 (20) 1:50:28,4 (62)
60. Veselý Miroslav (1963) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 5:28:38,5 0:32:53 (30) 0:03:15,2 (105) 2:59:59 (74) 0:01:43,7 (30) 1:50:47,6 (64)
61. Gurnik Stanislav (1987) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 5:29:17,5 0:36:36,1 (52) 0:02:27,2 (38) 2:56:38,7 (62) 0:01:20,2 (2) 1:52:15,3 (71)
62. Ludvík Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 5:30:56,6 0:43:15,5 (149) 0:02:59,3 (92) 2:58:37,8 (71) 0:01:39,3 (24) 1:44:24,7 (43)
63. Skála Radek (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:31:29,7 0:38:27,8 (76) 0:02:32,6 (43) 3:04:22,7 (95) 0:01:50,4 (42) 1:44:16,2 (42)
64. Martiník Tomáš (1983) CZE --- --- 5:31:45,2 0:36:29,2 (50) 0:02:55,8 (83) 2:54:25,9 (55) 0:01:46,6 (34) 1:56:07,7 (77)
65. Voženílek Martin (1983) CZE SK Salith sport --- 5:31:45,8 0:35:16,8 (42) 0:03:08,5 (99) 2:54:02,3 (53) 0:02:34 (115) 1:56:44,2 (79)
66. Števanka Ladislav (1981) CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 5:31:46,9 0:38:45,8 (82) 0:02:14,1 (25) 2:56:59,4 (64) 0:01:54,8 (50) 1:51:52,8 (70)
67. Strnad David (1991) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:32:19,3 0:32:40,8 (23) 0:02:36,7 (50) 2:57:12,7 (65) 0:02:03,3 (66) 1:57:45,8 (83)
68. Špičák Roman (1993) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:33:02,5 0:36:50,3 (56) 0:03:42,5 (136) 3:07:22,2 (108) 0:02:19,3 (96) 1:42:48,2 (36)
69. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:33:25,8 0:35:09,7 (40) 0:01:57 (9) 2:56:59 (63) 0:01:50,7 (43) 1:57:29,4 (81)
70. Franc Petr (1974) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 5:36:06,2 0:41:05 (117) 0:04:09 (152) 3:01:14,4 (77) 0:02:20,3 (100) 1:47:17,5 (56)
71. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Harfasport team --- 5:36:13,6 0:38:42,3 (80) 0:03:06,2 (98) 2:52:05,9 (48) 0:01:51,1 (44) 2:00:28,1 (95)
72. Hasman Petr (1983) CZE runature CZ --- 5:36:40,3 0:41:07,1 (119) 0:03:19,4 (113) 2:54:52,6 (56) 0:02:15,8 (91) 1:55:05,4 (75)
73. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:38:22,3 0:34:56,3 (39) 0:01:59,3 (12) 3:05:07,6 (98) 0:01:58,4 (54) 1:54:20,7 (73)
74. Pudil Jaroslav (1961) CZE M2 SPORT --- 5:39:23,5 0:35:31,2 (45) 0:02:58,7 (91) 2:53:54,6 (52) 0:02:53,2 (141) 2:04:05,8 (108)
75. Bouma Jiří (1978) CZE Joskatel Team --- 5:39:24,5 0:41:08,8 (122) 0:03:16,2 (109) 3:01:14,8 (78) 0:02:12,5 (79) 1:51:32,2 (67)
76. Dostál Václav (1982) CZE Individuální --- 5:41:35 0:39:25,5 (88) 0:02:43,3 (60) 2:58:11 (69) 0:02:13,5 (83) 1:59:01,7 (89)
77. Páral Daniel (1994) CZE --- --- 5:42:12,5 0:32:54,8 (31) 0:02:33,4 (46) 2:55:25,6 (58) 0:02:01,3 (59) 2:09:17,4 (122)
78. Choleva Petr (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:42:12,5 0:37:55,3 (68) 0:02:36 (49) 3:03:07,2 (88) 0:02:02,2 (61) 1:56:31,8 (78)
79. Liska Jan (1977) CZE FlyingFoxes --- 5:43:30,4 0:40:14,9 (102) 0:04:31,8 (164) 2:57:25,5 (66) 0:02:36,7 (118) 1:58:41,5 (87)
80. Fialka; Martin (1979) CZE Vlašim --- 5:43:44,3 0:40:06,8 (100) 0:03:29,7 (125) 2:59:19,4 (72) 0:02:18,9 (94) 1:58:29,5 (85)
81. Švec Adrián (1988) CZE --- --- 5:44:19,8 0:40:02,3 (99) 0:06:25 (185) 3:02:48,1 (86) 0:04:04,1 (178) 1:51:00,3 (65)
82. Rieger Jan (1976) CZE Progress cycle --- 5:44:54,7 0:40:22,6 (106) 0:04:25,4 (160) 3:01:36 (81) 0:03:24,2 (158) 1:55:06,5 (76)
83. Foret Miloslav (1967) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:45:24,9 0:39:43,3 (92) 0:03:10,7 (101) 3:08:37,1 (113) 0:02:31,9 (112) 1:51:21,9 (66)
84. Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 5:45:31 0:38:55,9 (84) 0:03:03,3 (96) 3:03:57,8 (93) 0:01:53,9 (47) 1:57:40,1 (82)
85. Schmidt Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 5:45:47,5 0:38:42 (79) 0:03:16,1 (108) 2:53:53 (51) 0:02:01,9 (60) 2:07:54,5 (120)
86. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:45:49,9 0:37:53,7 (67) 0:02:51,9 (75) 3:01:08,4 (76) 0:02:14,5 (86) 2:01:41,4 (100)
87. Štábl Jiří (1986) CZE Vranová Lhota --- 5:46:16,3 0:42:05,6 (136) 0:03:21,4 (118) 2:55:58 (60) 0:02:32,6 (114) 2:02:18,7 (102)
88. Vopat Milan (1961) CZE ProCorde Chomutov --- 5:47:24 0:41:16 (124) 0:05:19,7 (182) 3:07:06,2 (107) 0:03:41 (168) 1:50:01,1 (61)
89. Skřeček Aleš (1974) CZE AD team --- 5:48:02,1 0:32:44,7 (25) 0:02:46,4 (68) 3:05:57,2 (101) 0:01:56,9 (51) 2:04:36,9 (112)
90. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:48:19,2 0:39:46,5 (95) 0:02:56,7 (86) 3:03:35,3 (89) 0:02:53 (140) 1:59:07,7 (90)
91. Zich Radek (1984) CZE --- --- 5:48:32,4 0:49:47,7 (185) 0:04:05 (151) 3:03:40,7 (90) 0:02:50,1 (137) 1:48:08,9 (58)
92. Štábl Martin (1986) CZE Vranová Lhota --- 5:48:35,7 0:41:46,7 (131) 0:03:20,5 (117) 3:02:26,3 (84) 0:02:09,6 (76) 1:58:52,6 (88)
93. Počekajlo Václav (1987) CZE --- --- 5:48:58,6 0:42:33,4 (143) 0:03:31,4 (126) 3:07:48,3 (110) 0:02:11,9 (78) 1:52:53,6 (72)
94. Zámečník Ondřej (1979) CZE Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 5:49:34,6 0:41:54,3 (133) 0:02:49,1 (71) 3:01:29,1 (80) 0:02:07,9 (70) 2:01:14,2 (97)
95. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:49:36,6 0:44:13,1 (155) 0:03:50 (138) 3:02:20,4 (83) 0:02:24,8 (103) 1:56:48,3 (80)
96. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:51:34,2 0:41:12,9 (123) 0:04:04,5 (150) 3:03:53 (91) 0:02:43,5 (125) 1:59:40,3 (93)
97. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 5:51:38,7 0:38:08,7 (72) 0:02:57,5 (88) 3:06:44,8 (105) 0:02:20,1 (99) 2:01:27,6 (99)
98. Pavlíčková Silvie (1987) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:51:47,5 0:38:19,7 (74) 0:02:24,4 (34) 3:07:24,1 (109) 0:02:21,1 (102) 2:01:18,2 (98)
99. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Mika training --- 5:53:12,2 0:38:15,4 (73) 0:02:58,1 (89) 3:06:15,3 (103) 0:02:48,3 (135) 2:02:55,1 (105)
100. Lang Jaroslav (1972) CZE Dtrias.rajce.net --- 5:53:49,6 0:43:56 (152) 0:03:19,2 (112) 3:06:06 (102) 0:02:08,7 (72) 1:58:19,7 (84)
101. Jančík David (1971) CZE --- --- 5:54:39,9 0:39:43,7 (93) 0:02:53,6 (77) 3:04:16,9 (94) 0:01:54 (48) 2:05:51,7 (114)
102. Pavlíček Martin (1983) CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 5:55:47,7 0:39:33,2 (89) 0:02:44,8 (63) 3:03:02,3 (87) 0:03:09,3 (150) 2:07:18,1 (119)
103. Kovařík Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:55:59,5 0:40:15,4 (103) 0:02:43,3 (61) 3:09:50,4 (118) 0:02:13,5 (84) 2:00:56,9 (96)
104. Riečičiar Juraj (1975) CZE Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 5:57:31,8 0:49:51,8 (187) 0:03:22,7 (120) 3:11:29,8 (124) 0:02:53,4 (142) 1:49:54,1 (60)
105. Radová Ludmila (1989) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:57:41,2 0:37:42,4 (63) 0:03:00 (94) 3:15:31,8 (131) 0:02:13,3 (81) 1:59:13,7 (91)
106. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:58:16,2 0:32:10,8 (18) 0:02:56,9 (87) 3:05:44,6 (100) 0:02:32,1 (113) 2:14:51,8 (135)
107. Kokeš Vlastimil (1965) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:58:45,7 0:44:48,6 (157) 0:03:06 (97) 3:08:43,3 (114) 0:02:44,6 (127) 1:59:23,2 (92)
108. Barabashev Pavel (1975) CZE Road2Kona --- 6:00:17,7 0:43:35,5 (151) 0:04:01,2 (148) 3:08:09,2 (112) 0:02:34,1 (117) 2:01:57,7 (101)
109. Mäčko Anton (1988) CZE Elab --- 6:00:48,3 0:39:45,5 (94) 0:02:58,2 (90) 3:08:43,7 (115) 0:03:22 (157) 2:05:58,9 (115)
110. Tripes Stanislav (1987) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6:01:18,7 0:40:01,5 (98) 0:03:33,6 (128) 3:09:44,8 (117) 0:01:47,6 (36) 2:06:11,2 (117)
111. Glaubauf Aleš (1989) CZE --- --- 6:01:23,8 0:45:54,2 (167) 0:02:55,2 (81) 3:05:14,3 (99) 0:02:45,1 (129) 2:04:35 (111)
112. Kalina Pavel (1986) CZE --- --- 6:02:12,1 0:42:19,1 (140) 0:02:32,7 (44) 3:09:29,9 (116) 0:02:15,7 (90) 2:05:34,7 (113)
113. Pořízek Libor (1972) CZE --- --- 6:02:55,5 0:43:25,4 (150) 0:04:26,9 (161) 3:10:23,3 (119) 0:02:19,5 (98) 2:02:20,4 (103)
114. Vinopal Jiří (1978) CZE SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 6:04:58,6 0:41:08,3 (121) 0:02:55,3 (82) 3:15:44,1 (133) 0:01:59,7 (57) 2:03:11,2 (106)
115. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME team --- 6:05:08,5 0:42:03,1 (135) 0:02:04,9 (16) 3:01:27,1 (79) 0:02:13,4 (82) 2:17:20 (143)
116. Vomáčka Josef (1977) CZE Individuál --- 6:05:40,2 0:38:07,1 (71) 0:02:07,9 (20) 3:10:42,2 (121) 0:01:43,7 (31) 2:12:59,3 (128)
117. Hájek Vlastimil (1974) CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 6:05:47,4 0:43:03,9 (146) 0:03:18,6 (111) 3:02:30,6 (85) 0:03:46,6 (170) 2:13:07,7 (130)
118. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:06:12,5 0:41:51,9 (132) 0:02:47,9 (69) 3:03:53,7 (92) 0:02:16,2 (92) 2:15:22,8 (137)
119. Gahler František (1972) CZE --- --- 6:07:13,4 0:40:31,8 (109) 0:03:50,9 (141) 3:05:00,4 (97) 0:03:11 (151) 2:14:39,3 (134)
120. Šindelář Ondřej (1988) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 6:08:26,6 0:41:07,1 (120) 0:02:19,3 (31) 3:12:46 (125) 0:01:33,1 (19) 2:10:41,1 (125)
121. Neoral Jiří (1984) CZE Individuální --- 6:10:15,2 0:44:08,5 (153) 0:03:49,1 (137) 3:15:40,8 (132) 0:02:28,1 (107) 2:04:08,7 (109)
122. Šťasta Libor (1966) CZE REGA team --- 6:11:18,9 0:47:12,1 (172) 0:02:43,1 (59) 3:06:57,5 (106) 0:02:08,8 (73) 2:12:17,4 (127)
123. Veselský Pavel (1989) CZE --- --- 6:12:11,3 0:40:44,5 (112) 0:02:38,2 (51) 3:26:13,9 (157) 0:02:14,5 (87) 2:00:20,2 (94)
124. Kalina Bohumil (1976) CZE SK Kardašova Řečice --- 6:12:32,1 0:41:55,9 (134) 0:03:20 (114) 3:13:04,6 (126) 0:02:46,1 (133) 2:11:25,5 (126)
125. Vyroubal Michal (1968) CZE Individuální --- 6:13:49,6 0:41:35,3 (128) 0:02:55 (80) 3:10:39,8 (120) 0:02:10,4 (77) 2:16:29,1 (140)
126. Podběhlý Ondřej (1982) CZE Kadaň --- 6:14:18,3 0:41:36 (129) 0:03:20,3 (115) 3:04:34,2 (96) 0:02:25,6 (105) 2:22:22,2 (157)
127. Kučera Martin (1974) CZE Leháro --- 6:14:34,9 0:41:20,1 (126) 0:03:58,9 (147) 3:17:11,2 (136) 0:02:40,7 (120) 2:09:24 (123)
128. Novotný Petr (1982) CZE Jedovnice --- 6:15:55,2 0:43:02,3 (145) 0:03:57 (145) 3:22:59,3 (146) 0:03:36 (162) 2:02:20,6 (104)
129. Menšík Matyáš (1987) CZE Pražskej serfovej klub --- 6:16:00 0:39:35,8 (90) 0:04:37,8 (166) 3:23:00,3 (147) 0:02:45,1 (130) 2:06:01 (116)
130. Borkovec Luděk (1985) CZE Individuální --- 6:16:34,7 0:48:51,6 (178) 0:03:51 (142) 3:15:23,1 (130) 0:04:00,4 (176) 2:04:28,6 (110)
131. Kupčík Miroslav (1969) CZE De Heus team --- 6:16:50,4 0:42:12,2 (138) 0:04:24,9 (159) 3:06:35,8 (104) 0:03:59 (175) 2:19:38,5 (147)
132. Bazala Oldřich (1971) CZE Individuální --- 6:16:59,5 0:40:37,8 (110) 0:03:22,5 (119) 3:23:57,7 (151) 0:02:03,9 (67) 2:06:57,6 (118)
133. Podešva Pavel (1949) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 6:18:14,6 0:48:14,5 (175) 0:03:33,6 (129) 3:14:22,3 (127) 0:02:57,8 (145) 2:09:06,4 (121)
134. Hába Jan (1980) CZE Individuální --- 6:18:35,5 0:45:22 (162) 0:03:50,5 (139) 3:16:08,5 (134) 0:02:42,4 (123) 2:10:32,1 (124)
135. Hruška Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 6:20:33,2 0:43:14,9 (148) 0:04:55,4 (173) 3:14:52,3 (129) 0:03:52,9 (171) 2:13:37,7 (131)
136. FAU štěpán (1995) CZE --- --- 6:23:11,6 0:35:19,8 (43) 0:04:37,9 (168) 3:19:41,3 (139) 0:03:40,8 (167) 2:19:51,8 (149)
137. Šinský Peter (1988) CZE --- --- 6:23:43,7 0:38:49,7 (83) 0:04:16 (155) 3:10:45,3 (122) 0:02:25,3 (104) 2:27:27,4 (165)
138. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 6:23:54,6 0:43:08,1 (147) 0:03:26,7 (122) 3:19:36,5 (138) 0:02:40,8 (121) 2:15:02,5 (136)
139. Váchová Petra (1973) CZE Individuální --- 6:26:52,7 0:42:06,3 (137) 0:02:48,9 (70) 3:23:30,2 (149) 0:02:39,7 (119) 2:15:47,6 (138)
140. Baumrt Tomáš (1963) CZE TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 6:27:54,6 0:40:52,7 (114) 0:04:10,3 (153) 3:07:49,6 (111) 0:02:44,9 (128) 2:32:17,1 (173)
141. Píša Véna (1990) CZE Pražskej serfovej klub --- 6:28:23,4 0:43:00,3 (144) 0:04:38,8 (169) 3:24:21,2 (152) 0:03:16,2 (154) 2:13:06,9 (129)
142. Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE Elab --- 6:28:58,1 0:38:05,3 (70) 0:02:24,7 (35) 3:23:47,7 (150) 0:02:18,5 (93) 2:22:21,9 (156)
143. Rež Zdeněk (1972) CZE SPONA Teplice --- 6:29:31,3 0:41:02,2 (115) 0:03:35,2 (130) 3:37:14,8 (175) 0:03:57,7 (173) 2:03:41,4 (107)
144. Bergmann David (1974) CZE Individuální --- 6:31:36,1 0:49:41,8 (184) 0:11:24,5 (190) 3:24:25,9 (153) 0:07:27,3 (190) 1:58:36,6 (86)
145. Varga Miroslav (1968) CZE Individuální --- 6:31:55,9 0:45:53,4 (166) 0:03:00,4 (95) 3:20:48,1 (142) 0:02:13,2 (80) 2:20:00,8 (150)
146. Tomaštík Antonín (1977) CZE individální Vyškov --- 6:32:30,4 0:40:40,8 (111) 0:03:50,6 (140) 3:26:23,4 (160) 0:02:29,4 (110) 2:19:06,2 (146)
147. Čermák Martin (1971) CZE --- --- 6:32:44,4 0:41:18,6 (125) 0:04:45,5 (170) 3:11:27 (123) 0:03:41,3 (169) 2:31:32 (172)
148. Lustig Matyáš (1995) CZE Pražskej serfovej klub --- 6:33:42,7 0:36:32,3 (51) 0:03:54,2 (143) 3:26:47,7 (161) 0:02:51,7 (139) 2:23:36,8 (161)
149. Novotný Vojtěch (1987) CZE L.A.W. Triklub Hradec Králové --- 6:35:08,4 0:42:12,8 (139) 0:03:58,8 (146) 3:21:44,8 (143) 0:03:38,3 (164) 2:23:33,7 (160)
150. Blahuta Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 6:35:29,1 0:39:18,4 (87) 0:05:00 (175) 3:32:43,5 (169) 0:02:34 (116) 2:15:53,2 (139)
151. Holub Karel (1987) CZE Čtyři laufaři --- 6:36:53,7 0:44:14,5 (156) 0:04:18,7 (157) 3:14:42,5 (128) 0:02:41 (122) 2:30:57 (170)
152. Pelikán Tomáš (1984) CZE --- --- 6:37:40,5 0:49:14,3 (183) 0:04:46 (171) 3:24:42,5 (154) 0:04:52,4 (184) 2:14:05,3 (133)
153. Vargova Natalia (1990) SVK --- --- 6:39:37,5 0:39:07,6 (85) 0:04:17,6 (156) 3:29:36,9 (166) 0:03:38,8 (165) 2:22:56,6 (159)
154. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE CHRT Brno --- 6:39:47,7 0:40:28,4 (108) 0:04:37,8 (167) 3:31:36,6 (167) 0:02:50 (136) 2:20:14,9 (151)
155. Samec Pavel (1976) CZE TT Tálín --- 6:41:28,7 0:37:22,1 (60) 0:03:15,2 (106) 3:19:50,1 (140) 0:03:16,2 (155) 2:37:45,1 (180)
156. Kolář Martin (1980) CZE TriSK ČB --- 6:42:28 0:48:31,6 (176) 0:04:29 (163) 3:18:01,8 (137) 0:03:28,5 (160) 2:27:57,1 (166)
157. Šollar Richard (1973) CZE --- --- 6:42:47 0:41:06,8 (118) 0:05:19 (180) 3:26:17,4 (159) 0:04:33,8 (183) 2:25:30 (163)
158. Žarlok Zdeněk (1958) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 6:42:51,2 0:51:58,9 (188) 0:03:37,5 (133) 3:23:23,7 (148) 0:02:42,4 (124) 2:21:08,7 (153)
159. Kopečný František (1962) CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 6:44:04,8 0:45:52,9 (165) 0:06:18,4 (184) 3:28:00 (163) 0:03:29,6 (161) 2:20:23,9 (152)
160. Vykydalová Jana (1995) CZE --- --- 6:44:26,4 0:36:57,9 (57) 0:05:02,8 (176) 3:26:15,9 (158) 0:03:00 (146) 2:33:09,8 (175)
161. Kolařík Ondřej (1982) CZE Individuální --- 6:45:01,7 0:46:07,4 (168) 0:03:41,7 (135) 3:22:35,2 (145) 0:02:50,8 (138) 2:29:46,6 (169)
162. kubisz roman (1973) CZE KPM --- 6:45:09 0:56:44 (190) 0:05:25,8 (183) 3:25:01,6 (156) 0:04:15,4 (181) 2:13:42,2 (132)
163. Fojkes Radim (1972) CZE KPM --- 6:46:32 0:45:18,2 (161) 0:05:19,5 (181) 3:27:42,3 (162) 0:03:25,4 (159) 2:24:46,6 (162)
164. Vincent Stanislav (1979) CZE --- --- 6:46:42,5 0:45:36,5 (164) 0:04:19,6 (158) 3:31:48,2 (168) 0:02:28,8 (108) 2:22:29,4 (158)
165. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6:46:58,1 0:45:25 (163) 0:03:15,3 (107) 3:22:32,3 (144) 0:03:00,5 (147) 2:32:45 (174)
166. Kruml Tomáš (1966) CZE --- --- 6:47:45,5 0:37:52,2 (66) 0:03:32,7 (127) 3:46:23,7 (182) 0:02:48,2 (134) 2:17:08,7 (142)
167. Rulíšek Lubomír (1972) CZE VSK Přírodní vědy Praha --- 6:48:10,8 0:40:13,1 (101) 0:05:17,3 (179) 3:37:10,9 (174) 0:03:39,9 (166) 2:21:49,6 (155)
168. Novák Dominik (1993) CZE Čtyři laufaři --- 6:49:34,9 0:48:59,4 (182) 0:03:28,9 (123) 3:35:44,4 (172) 0:02:44,3 (126) 2:18:37,9 (145)
169. Šmatera Petr (1961) CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 6:49:49,8 0:44:49,3 (158) 0:02:54,6 (78) 3:16:43,8 (135) 0:02:20,5 (101) 2:43:01,6 (183)
170. Rychterová Eva (1976) CZE --- --- 6:50:15,3 0:44:53,7 (160) 0:03:14,8 (104) 3:39:32,1 (177) 0:02:54,5 (143) 2:19:40,2 (148)
171. Kubová Michaela (1976) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 6:55:08 0:38:43,7 (81) 0:03:54,9 (144) 3:41:06,5 (179) 0:03:19,8 (156) 2:28:03,1 (167)
172. Dvorský Michal (1968) CZE Zapro team --- 6:55:14,4 0:42:29,8 (141) 0:03:24 (121) 3:28:51,2 (165) 0:03:11,2 (152) 2:37:18,2 (179)
173. Brčák Jan (1996) CZE --- --- 6:55:46 0:47:43,7 (174) 0:06:44,5 (187) 3:34:00,1 (171) 0:05:31,7 (187) 2:21:46 (154)
174. Borusik Ondrej (1972) CZE --- --- 6:57:24,4 0:40:21,5 (105) 0:03:35,8 (131) 3:28:03,6 (164) 0:04:03,8 (177) 2:41:19,7 (182)
175. Křivánek Filip (1991) CZE --- --- 6:57:54,4 0:44:52,4 (159) 0:02:42 (57) 3:49:47,3 (185) 0:02:29 (109) 2:18:03,7 (144)
176. Lipowski Kamil (1971) CZE KPM Hrádek --- 7:01:40,6 0:48:56,2 (180) 0:07:21,8 (188) 3:24:58,5 (155) 0:03:16 (153) 2:37:08,1 (178)
177. Juřičková Kamila (1977) CZE --- --- 7:04:05,7 0:46:13,7 (170) 0:03:13,5 (102) 3:32:45,5 (170) 0:04:59 (185) 2:36:54 (177)
178. Opletalová Jana (1969) CZE Individuální --- 7:08:03,6 0:48:57,7 (181) 0:04:36,7 (165) 3:52:45,6 (186) 0:05:07 (186) 2:16:36,6 (141)
179. Kupsky Pavel (1983) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 7:09:34,5 0:52:16,5 (189) 0:03:38 (134) 3:41:21,6 (180) 0:03:37,8 (163) 2:28:40,6 (168)
180. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE kiwi --- 7:09:54,7 0:48:54,8 (179) 0:04:02,5 (149) 3:46:31,7 (183) 0:04:10,2 (180) 2:26:15,5 (164)
181. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 7:10:29,7 0:48:37 (177) 0:05:04,4 (177) 3:37:14,9 (176) 0:03:58,2 (174) 2:35:35,2 (176)
182. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 7:15:23,3 0:40:46,4 (113) 0:04:12,3 (154) 3:56:31 (188) 0:02:45,1 (131) 2:31:08,5 (171)
183. Koudelka David (1999) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 7:15:23,5 0:39:54,6 (97) 0:03:29,5 (124) 3:45:47,9 (181) 0:03:02,4 (149) 2:43:09,1 (184)
184. Kaláb Miloš (1950) CZE TTC Brno --- 7:17:57,4 0:40:24,6 (107) 0:04:58,3 (174) 3:40:14,4 (178) 0:04:20,9 (182) 2:47:59,2 (187)
185. Cibulka Radim (1989) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 7:21:43,6 0:37:09,5 (58) 0:03:09,5 (100) 3:37:04,3 (173) 0:02:30,1 (111) 3:01:50,2 (189)
186. URBÁNEK Michal (1984) CZE Běžci Slaný --- 7:22:48,2 0:44:12,1 (154) 0:04:52 (172) 3:20:19,9 (141) 0:04:05,4 (179) 3:09:18,8 (190)
187. Škarka Libor (1983) CZE Sk Termit --- 7:32:59,1 0:47:25,4 (173) 0:05:14,2 (178) 3:49:20,8 (184) 0:03:54,3 (172) 2:47:04,4 (186)
188. Planka Stanka (1991) SVK --- --- 7:38:43,9 0:39:52,4 (96) 0:04:27,3 (162) 4:12:54,2 (190) 0:03:01,7 (148) 2:38:28,3 (181)
189. Kuběna Ivo (1984) CZE --- --- 7:49:59 0:49:48,2 (186) 0:06:38,8 (186) 4:01:36,1 (189) 0:06:10,8 (188) 2:45:45,1 (185)
190. Podivinský Ladislav (1961) CZE --- --- 7:50:25 0:46:09 (169) 0:09:02,9 (189) 3:53:04,8 (187) 0:07:12 (189) 2:54:56,3 (188)
Bím Marek (1971) CZE Triatlon Liberec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Macháček Pavel (1967) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Škarka René (1976) CZE SK Termit --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strnad Michal (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tvrdá Markéta (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- DNF 0:29:59,2 0:02:06,7 --- --- ---
Portyš Jakub (1987) CZE --- --- DNF 0:47:29,4 0:02:04,9 3:13:25,7 0:02:51,3 ---
Benčová Renáta (1977) CZE lb-training --- DNF 0:38:17,1 0:02:21,3 --- --- ---
Gebauer Roman (1964) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Růžička Jakub (2000) CZE Triatlon Team Chrudim --- DNF 0:38:00,9 0:02:18,9 2:36:14,8 0:01:47 ---
Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Soldátek Jaroslav (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:31:28 0:01:58,1 --- --- ---
Jiráň Tomáš (1948) CZE Here To Win team --- DNF 0:48:09 0:03:52,7 --- --- ---
Škarka Daniel (1978) CZE SK Termit --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Páleník Andrej (1977) SVK MPK Dolný Kubín --- DNF 0:39:50,1 0:03:04,8 2:55:52 0:03:09,3 ---
Smrčková Jana (1964) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gayer David (1987) CZE BehejBrno --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Procházka Zdeněk (1967) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- DNF 0:39:13,8 0:03:42,4 3:16:39,7 --- ---
Oberreiter Martin (1988) CZE --- --- DNF 0:36:37,8 0:03:29,5 2:48:16,2 0:01:31,4 ---
Kasik Josef (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:26:06,8 0:01:46,6 2:21:29,7 0:01:42,4 ---
Šichan Martin (1991) CZE Acapulco Team --- DNF 0:35:45 0:04:26,1 2:56:00,6 0:03:00,4 ---
Beňo Tomáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Marák Zbyněk (1995) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vraštil Miroslav (1951) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:45:59,7 0:03:26,1 3:21:40,8 0:03:10,8 ---