SLOVAKMAN 226, 3. 8. 2019 - 3.8 - 180 - 42.2 km (3,8-180-42,19), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 8:48:08,3 0:58:40 (4) 0:01:53,9 (22) 4:38:58,1 (1) 0:01:09,7 (8) 3:07:26,6 (3)
2. Holub Michal (1985) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 8:48:41,7 1:05:11,7 (16) 0:01:18,4 (5) 4:42:22,6 (3) 0:01:01,2 (4) 2:58:47,8 (1)
3. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:52:53,5 0:59:24,1 (7) 0:01:10,5 (3) 4:39:03,1 (2) 0:01:13,1 (11) 3:12:02,7 (4)
4. Jílek David (1987) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 9:07:32,7 0:58:13,5 (1) 0:01:09,1 (2) 4:47:14,7 (5) 0:01:06,9 (5) 3:19:48,5 (11)
5. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE Elab --- 9:17:36,4 1:09:18 (38) 0:02:13,5 (34) 4:48:24,1 (6) 0:01:16,4 (13) 3:16:24,4 (8)
6. Bláha Jan (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 9:25:42 1:07:00 (28) 0:02:30,5 (48) 5:01:38,3 (9) 0:01:35,3 (25) 3:12:57,9 (6)
7. Křivánková Simona (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:30:08,5 1:06:04,5 (20) 0:01:05,8 (1) 5:04:37,3 (11) 0:01:16,8 (14) 3:17:04,1 (9)
8. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE Individuální --- 9:30:17,5 0:58:15,7 (2) 0:01:43 (15) 4:44:21 (4) 0:01:43,9 (30) 3:44:13,9 (36)
9. Štilla Peter (1989) SVK TRIAN ŠK UMB --- 9:30:23,5 1:14:09,6 (59) 0:02:04,6 (27) 5:11:59,8 (16) 0:00:46,6 (3) 3:01:22,9 (2)
10. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 9:30:48,8 1:05:08,9 (14) 0:01:12,2 (4) 5:10:31 (14) 0:01:08,7 (6) 3:12:48 (5)
11. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 9:40:52,8 1:09:30 (39) 0:01:28,2 (11) 4:58:50,1 (7) 0:00:34,9 (2) 3:30:29,6 (17)
12. Pavelka Libor (1977) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 9:43:07 1:09:30,9 (40) 0:02:14,2 (35) 5:06:34,2 (13) 0:01:24,5 (17) 3:23:23,2 (14)
13. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 9:46:43,7 1:06:59,1 (27) 0:02:21,3 (39) 5:02:01,6 (10) 0:01:25,9 (18) 3:33:55,8 (21)
14. Vaněk Jan (1979) CZE Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem --- 9:49:44,4 1:14:38,1 (63) 0:02:07,1 (29) 5:16:12,3 (20) 0:01:47,8 (32) 3:14:59,1 (7)
15. Halaj Dušan (1986) SVK Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice --- 9:51:40,9 1:08:50 (35) 0:02:38,2 (56) 5:01:35 (8) 0:01:23 (16) 3:37:14,7 (26)
16. KNÍŽ Peter (1974) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 9:54:32,1 0:58:40 (5) 0:01:26,3 (9) 5:17:48,5 (21) 0:01:14,2 (12) 3:35:23,1 (25)
17. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 9:57:24,2 1:12:51,5 (56) 0:02:35,5 (53) 5:11:51,3 (15) 0:01:57,3 (40) 3:28:08,6 (16)
18. Saidl Filip (1973) CZE Individuální --- 10:00:48,7 1:02:24 (9) 0:02:05,9 (28) 5:21:53,3 (30) 0:01:13 (10) 3:33:12,5 (20)
19. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974) SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 10:00:56,4 1:09:07,6 (36) 0:01:22,3 (7) 5:13:40,7 (18) 0:01:55,8 (39) 3:34:50 (24)
20. Nosek Dalibor (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 10:01:30,5 1:11:25,6 (44) 0:01:40,5 (14) 5:23:21,4 (32) 0:01:59,6 (43) 3:23:03,4 (13)
21. Máté Csatlós (1986) HUN 575 Team --- 10:07:54,9 1:05:40 (18) 0:02:11,5 (32) 5:25:55,9 (36) 0:01:43,5 (28) 3:32:24 (19)
22. Oberreiter Martin (1988) CZE --- --- 10:09:26,2 1:14:33,6 (62) 0:04:15 (106) 5:20:43,1 (28) 0:02:15,4 (54) 3:27:39,1 (15)
23. Pokorný Martin (1965) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 10:11:04,6 1:06:20 (21) 0:01:22,4 (8) 5:14:55,6 (19) 0:01:17,5 (15) 3:47:09,1 (40)
24. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 10:11:39,6 1:05:09,7 (15) 0:01:45,4 (16) 5:06:00,9 (12) 0:02:10,5 (50) 3:56:33,1 (53)
25. Kozák Martin (1988) SVK --- --- 10:15:03,3 1:06:30,6 (22) 0:03:11,2 (71) 5:21:44,4 (29) 0:01:43,9 (31) 3:41:53,2 (31)
26. Kovar Mario (1974) SVK triatlon sala --- 10:15:58,2 1:12:21,7 (51) 0:02:49,1 (60) 5:37:14,1 (52) 0:01:53,7 (37) 3:21:39,6 (12)
27. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 10:18:47,6 1:11:40 (45) 0:02:33,1 (50) 5:30:54 (44) 0:02:04,9 (47) 3:31:35,6 (18)
28. Chudý Michal (1980) SVK ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI --- 10:21:27,8 1:08:38 (32) 0:03:21,9 (80) 5:19:57,1 (25) 0:01:51,6 (34) 3:47:39,2 (41)
29. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10:21:59,1 1:24:57,2 (110) 0:03:21 (79) 5:32:23,8 (46) 0:03:05,3 (88) 3:18:11,8 (10)
30. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- 10:27:38,8 1:08:40 (33) 0:02:17 (38) 5:20:01,9 (26) 0:02:42,3 (70) 3:53:57,6 (49)
31. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE Individuální --- 10:29:20 1:12:22,2 (52) 0:02:04,5 (26) 5:26:39,4 (38) 0:01:37,4 (26) 3:46:36,5 (38)
32. Kadidlo Jiří (1972) CZE CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 10:30:42 1:22:48,8 (98) 0:03:20,4 (78) 5:24:51,5 (35) 0:02:17,6 (56) 3:37:23,7 (27)
33. Rusnák Lukáš (1986) SVK BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY --- 10:33:11,4 0:58:35,6 (3) 0:02:27,3 (43) 5:56:01,6 (92) 0:01:30,5 (21) 3:34:36,4 (23)
34. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 10:33:57,5 1:19:49,4 (86) 0:01:46,2 (18) 5:26:51,4 (39) 0:01:30 (19) 3:44:00,5 (35)
35. Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- 10:36:51,9 1:03:55 (13) 0:02:01,7 (24) 5:20:38,6 (27) 0:01:09 (7) 4:09:07,6 (76)
36. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 10:41:20,7 1:02:41,1 (11) 0:02:03,2 (25) 5:18:10 (22) 0:01:58,6 (41) 4:16:27,8 (87)
37. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Harfasport team --- 10:41:34,7 1:15:54,1 (70) 0:03:18 (73) 5:12:09,8 (17) 0:02:17,3 (55) 4:07:55,5 (73)
38. Darmovzal Jan (1990) CZE Individuální --- 10:41:40,1 1:18:40 (79) 0:03:27,5 (82) 5:43:18 (68) 0:01:43,7 (29) 3:34:30,9 (22)
39. Palocsay Geza (1980) HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club --- 10:42:42,1 1:11:47,1 (46) 0:03:19,8 (76) 5:30:32,5 (43) 0:03:22 (97) 3:53:40,7 (48)
40. Hammerl Wolfgang (1974) SVK --- --- 10:43:51,9 1:09:37,2 (42) 0:03:07,1 (69) 5:27:37,7 (40) 0:02:36,5 (65) 4:00:53,4 (58)
41. Sokol Lukasz (1985) POL FENIX TYCHY --- 10:44:09 1:19:15 (83) 0:02:33,5 (51) 5:40:36,9 (61) 0:02:22,4 (59) 3:39:21,2 (29)
42. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 10:44:16,3 1:06:34,6 (23) 0:01:21,4 (6) 5:43:46,2 (71) 0:01:32,3 (22) 3:51:01,8 (45)
43. Šolc Filip (1985) CZE Ski Žabiny --- 10:46:35,8 1:06:56,9 (26) 0:01:52,4 (21) 5:38:35,6 (57) 0:02:37,4 (68) 3:56:33,5 (54)
44. Ferencz Erik (1984) SVK Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 10:46:41,5 1:08:40 (34) 0:02:22,6 (40) 5:35:21,2 (50) 0:03:18,4 (95) 3:56:59,3 (55)
45. Šulek Ján (1981) SVK Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava --- 10:47:51,1 1:08:36 (31) 0:03:43 (93) 5:31:03,7 (45) 0:02:59,3 (80) 4:01:29,1 (59)
46. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME team --- 10:48:44,3 1:22:57,2 (100) 0:01:37,3 (13) 5:18:18,4 (23) 0:01:52,5 (35) 4:03:58,9 (64)
47. Papcun Miroslav (1969) SVK Slavia TU Košice --- 10:48:52,4 1:22:40 (95) 0:03:04 (65) 5:40:01,2 (60) 0:02:43,1 (72) 3:40:24,1 (30)
48. MASARYK Tomas (1988) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 10:49:27,6 1:14:50 (65) 0:02:23,8 (42) 5:22:07,4 (31) 0:02:48,1 (73) 4:07:18,3 (71)
49. Baláž Martin (1979) SVK X3me --- 10:49:28 1:08:33,3 (30) 0:01:28 (10) 5:26:23,3 (37) 0:02:09,5 (49) 4:10:53,9 (79)
50. Jašek Radovan (1980) CZE Partyja --- 10:49:48 1:14:14,2 (60) 0:02:32,3 (49) 5:44:40,7 (74) 0:02:04,8 (46) 3:46:16 (37)
51. Heřman Tomáš (1976) CZE Zebra Sports Team --- 10:50:24,6 1:06:40,9 (25) 0:03:32,3 (86) 5:23:50,5 (33) 0:03:00,4 (81) 4:13:20,5 (83)
52. Šimalčík Ľubomír (1984) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 10:53:14,9 1:12:29,2 (53) 0:03:42,8 (92) 5:44:24,4 (73) 0:02:26,3 (61) 3:50:12,2 (43)
53. Franc Petr (1974) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 10:53:43,9 1:19:47,7 (85) 0:04:28,8 (114) 5:42:22,4 (66) 0:03:05,2 (87) 3:43:59,8 (34)
54. Halmosi Gabor (1983) HUN 575 Team Kft. --- 10:53:47,4 1:14:40 (64) 0:03:28,6 (83) 5:48:47,6 (79) 0:04:39 (127) 3:42:12,2 (32)
55. Šalmík Pavel (1972) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 10:56:43,1 1:05:31,9 (17) 0:02:27,3 (44) 5:24:32,1 (34) 0:02:37,1 (66) 4:21:34,7 (93)
56. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 10:57:49,1 1:19:06,4 (82) 0:02:56,6 (62) 5:42:02,5 (65) 0:03:00,4 (82) 3:50:43,2 (44)
57. Mitošinka Ivan (1982) SVK Chlpaté gazely --- 10:58:13,7 1:32:19 (128) 0:04:52,4 (120) 5:19:27,2 (24) 0:03:04,6 (86) 3:58:30,5 (56)
58. Čajda Michal (1989) CZE --- --- 10:58:24,7 0:59:40 (8) 0:02:11,8 (33) 5:42:57,9 (67) 0:01:10,5 (9) 4:12:24,5 (82)
59. Baksa Ľubomír (1959) SVK Levice --- 10:58:29,8 1:20:02,1 (87) 0:05:16,8 (128) 5:41:51,4 (63) 0:04:21 (123) 3:46:58,5 (39)
60. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Mika training --- 10:59:12 1:13:21,4 (58) 0:03:06,6 (67) 5:43:31,3 (69) 0:02:40,1 (69) 3:56:32,6 (52)
61. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 11:01:20,5 1:15:32,9 (66) 0:01:45,5 (17) 5:37:13,6 (51) 0:01:58,8 (42) 4:04:49,7 (66)
62. Kamenčík Jozef (1983) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:04:50,8 1:14:14,8 (61) 0:03:30,4 (84) 5:53:10,3 (85) 0:02:09,3 (48) 3:51:46 (46)
63. Maķó Kristián (1982) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 11:05:15,3 1:22:01,8 (93) 0:05:14,2 (126) 5:39:24,6 (59) 0:02:54,7 (76) 3:55:40 (50)
64. Jalůvka Petr (1984) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 11:06:47,9 1:10:56,5 (43) 0:02:27,5 (45) 5:28:35,8 (42) 0:02:57,2 (77) 4:21:50,9 (94)
65. Urban Peter (1980) SVK Episode 2:Moravany nad Váhom strikes back,harder,better,faster,stronger --- 11:06:48,7 1:16:40 (72) 0:03:35,1 (88) 5:41:44,4 (62) 0:03:12,5 (92) 4:01:36,7 (60)
66. Bulej Peter (1975) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 11:09:33 1:12:32 (54) 0:02:41,5 (59) 5:42:01,2 (64) 0:02:58,1 (78) 4:09:20,2 (78)
67. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:11:01,5 1:03:27 (12) 0:02:00,3 (23) 5:28:27 (41) 0:03:37,8 (110) 4:33:29,4 (107)
68. Mojžiš Radovan (1978) CZE PCKL --- 11:11:23,9 1:23:03,2 (101) 0:04:14,9 (105) 5:38:28,6 (56) 0:01:53,5 (36) 4:03:43,7 (63)
69. Uličný Michal (1990) SVK Multisport.team --- 11:11:47,3 1:18:09,7 (77) 0:02:16,8 (37) 5:43:41,7 (70) 0:02:28,1 (63) 4:05:11 (67)
70. Krátká Kateřina (1983) CZE Elab --- 11:13:18 1:09:13,4 (37) 0:01:51,3 (19) 6:05:48,5 (104) 0:03:08,8 (90) 3:53:16 (47)
71. Macháček Pavel (1967) CZE Individuální --- 11:13:50,7 1:29:24,5 (121) 0:03:40,6 (90) 5:38:44 (58) 0:02:51,7 (74) 3:59:09,9 (57)
72. Kundrák Vladimír (1985) SVK --- --- 11:15:08,6 1:18:41,1 (81) 0:02:39,1 (58) 5:49:20,3 (80) 0:02:01,9 (44) 4:02:26,2 (61)
73. Uhlíř Vojtěch (1993) CZE SK Malejcunik --- 11:15:42,6 1:12:10,8 (50) 0:03:04,2 (66) 6:19:11 (119) 0:03:02,7 (84) 3:38:13,9 (28)
74. Sosna Bohuslav (1979) SVK Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 11:15:44 1:25:09,3 (111) 0:06:00,3 (134) 5:37:31,9 (55) 0:03:20 (96) 4:03:42,5 (62)
75. Ďurta Tomáš (1980) SVK ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 11:17:02 1:18:40 (80) 0:03:40,7 (91) 5:55:29,8 (90) 0:03:14,8 (93) 3:55:56,7 (51)
76. Stuchlik Tadeusz (1969) POL TRI TG --- 11:17:37,7 1:02:39,8 (10) 0:03:01,7 (64) 6:03:46,6 (103) 0:03:33,9 (105) 4:04:35,7 (65)
77. Šima Miloš (1973) SVK TRIAX --- 11:19:31,5 1:12:40 (55) 0:02:37,7 (55) 5:32:33,5 (47) 0:03:35,6 (106) 4:28:04,7 (100)
78. Števanka Miloš (1979) SVK ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI --- 11:20:09,3 1:05:50 (19) 0:01:29,5 (12) 5:37:19,1 (54) 0:04:35,1 (125) 4:30:55,6 (103)
79. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 11:22:24,8 1:12:03,7 (49) 0:02:15,6 (36) 5:44:12,1 (72) 0:03:33,5 (104) 4:20:19,9 (88)
80. Švec Adrián (1988) SVK --- --- 11:26:52,8 1:15:40,7 (67) 0:07:55,9 (142) 6:10:40,7 (110) 0:04:46,7 (128) 3:47:48,8 (42)
81. Srnánek Rastislav (1995) SVK --- --- 11:27:31 1:21:24,4 (90) 0:04:25,9 (111) 5:47:53,8 (77) 0:04:32,6 (124) 4:09:14,3 (77)
82. Kormanec Vladimír (1984) SVK TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 11:28:01,8 1:13:06,6 (57) 0:06:58 (139) 5:54:20,7 (87) 0:01:48,4 (33) 4:11:48,1 (81)
83. Pavuk Marian (1975) SVK ŠK AQUASPORT Levice --- 11:28:11,2 1:36:14,4 (137) 0:02:36,5 (54) 6:02:14,1 (102) 0:03:27,7 (102) 3:43:38,5 (33)
84. Dvořáková Simona (1981) CZE Triaklub Poděbrady --- 11:30:42 1:21:47,2 (92) 0:05:03,8 (123) 5:51:23,8 (82) 0:04:12,2 (118) 4:08:15 (75)
85. Hodzic Mirza (1980) SVK Triatlon klub Tuzla --- 11:30:53,5 1:18:03 (76) 0:04:13,2 (104) 5:47:01,1 (76) 0:05:46,6 (138) 4:15:49,6 (86)
86. Gayer David (1987) CZE BehejBrno --- 11:35:23,9 1:16:40 (73) 0:03:18,2 (74) 5:48:19,7 (78) 0:03:37,6 (109) 4:23:28,4 (97)
87. Leskovský Milan (1965) SVK 3NT Bratislava --- 11:35:30,5 1:23:11,3 (102) 0:04:48,8 (119) 5:58:27,9 (94) 0:01:30,4 (20) 4:07:32,1 (72)
88. Michelik Jan (1967) SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 11:39:23,1 1:23:30 (106) 0:04:26,4 (112) 5:53:20,8 (86) 0:03:52,3 (112) 4:14:13,6 (85)
89. MIKOLÁŠEK Petr (1964) CZE --- --- 11:40:17,1 1:21:32,6 (91) 0:03:20,3 (77) 5:51:11,4 (81) 0:03:00,5 (83) 4:21:12,3 (92)
90. Mäcko Anton (1988) CZE Elab --- 11:40:58,3 1:19:18,7 (84) 0:02:58,8 (63) 5:51:33,4 (83) 0:03:12,2 (91) 4:23:55,2 (98)
91. Páleník Marek (1979) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 11:41:01,6 1:28:08,7 (116) 0:02:50,2 (61) 5:58:55,5 (95) 0:02:58,9 (79) 4:08:08,3 (74)
92. Obal Tomas (1988) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 11:43:09,9 1:12:00,2 (48) 0:02:10,5 (30) 5:51:39,2 (84) 0:03:24,3 (99) 4:33:55,7 (108)
93. Hrabec Vladimír (1968) CZE AD team --- 11:43:43,9 1:22:34,9 (94) 0:01:51,7 (20) 5:56:24,9 (93) 0:02:23 (60) 4:20:29,4 (89)
94. Milata Roman (1974) SVK --- --- 11:44:57 1:22:56 (99) 0:05:43 (132) 5:34:55,1 (49) 0:04:17,5 (121) 4:37:05,4 (111)
95. Szántó János (1979) HUN --- --- 11:45:50,5 1:23:12,4 (104) 0:05:07,2 (124) 6:07:18,2 (108) 0:03:22,3 (98) 4:06:50,4 (69)
96. Palecek Lubomir (1972) SVK TRIAN ŠK UMB --- 11:47:06,7 1:18:34,8 (78) 0:05:26,4 (130) 6:07:53,1 (109) 0:04:17,7 (122) 4:10:54,7 (80)
97. Procházka Zdeněk (1967) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 11:48:50,8 1:17:11,3 (74) 0:03:52,7 (95) 5:55:09,8 (88) 0:02:21,1 (57) 4:30:15,9 (102)
98. Racek Luboš (1968) CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 11:48:55,3 1:34:38,6 (134) 0:04:08,4 (100) 5:37:15,4 (53) 0:03:27,4 (101) 4:29:25,5 (101)
99. Dokoupilová Markéta (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 11:51:30,9 1:22:40 (96) 0:03:26,8 (81) 6:00:39,6 (98) 0:01:34,5 (23) 4:23:10 (96)
100. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 11:52:43,5 1:29:56,2 (125) 0:05:29 (131) 6:06:04,5 (105) 0:05:09,1 (134) 4:06:04,7 (68)
101. Bohuš Peter (1983) SVK BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY --- 11:53:02,1 1:20:26,6 (88) 0:06:48,2 (136) 6:06:40,2 (106) 0:05:10 (135) 4:13:57,1 (84)
102. Sliepka Ivan (1986) SVK --- --- 11:55:00,7 1:27:04,6 (113) 0:06:57,5 (138) 5:32:52,7 (48) 0:06:08,6 (143) 4:41:57,3 (113)
103. Kocián Jan (1977) CZE RACING sport club, o.s. --- 11:57:59,9 1:28:11,2 (118) 0:05:00 (122) 6:01:22,1 (100) 0:02:35,8 (64) 4:20:50,8 (91)
104. Hošek Stanislav (1974) CZE --- --- 11:59:41,8 1:17:12,8 (75) 0:04:08,8 (101) 6:27:21,6 (121) 0:03:48,8 (111) 4:07:09,8 (70)
105. FERRARINI Daniele (1968) ITA MODENATRIATHLON --- 12:06:48,5 1:20:59,3 (89) 0:02:34,1 (52) 6:07:00,3 (107) 0:02:11,4 (52) 4:34:03,4 (109)
106. Veselovský Daniel (1977) SVK NFB --- 12:09:40,6 1:08:11,1 (29) 0:03:19,2 (75) 6:15:56,6 (115) 0:05:49,8 (139) 4:36:23,9 (110)
107. Šebela Miloslav (1980) SVK Triax --- 12:11:11 1:45:03,8 (141) 0:05:24,2 (129) 5:55:14,1 (89) 0:03:36,3 (107) 4:21:52,6 (95)
108. Werunský Martin (1991) CZE --- --- 12:13:11,5 1:29:29,8 (122) 0:03:30,7 (85) 5:55:57,9 (91) 0:02:02,9 (45) 4:42:10,2 (114)
109. Vala David (1982) CZE Individuální --- 12:21:19,8 1:06:37,4 (24) 0:02:38,5 (57) 6:13:41,6 (112) 0:01:54 (38) 4:56:28,3 (120)
110. Kruml Tomáš (1966) CZE --- --- 12:25:21,6 1:16:04,6 (71) 0:04:12 (103) 6:39:25,7 (128) 0:05:07,2 (132) 4:20:32,1 (90)
111. Beklemdžiev Ivo (1965) SVK Vorvane --- 12:27:20,9 1:12:00 (47) 0:02:28,3 (47) 6:17:04,6 (116) 0:02:37,1 (67) 4:53:10,9 (117)
112. Ťažký Miloš (1984) SVK Chlpaté Gazely --- 12:31:13,3 1:34:25 (133) 0:03:45,2 (94) 5:45:14,9 (75) 0:02:22,1 (58) 5:05:26,1 (123)
113. Seltea Alex (1981) ROM --- --- 12:33:04,7 1:29:33,6 (123) 0:04:25,3 (110) 6:13:57,9 (113) 0:07:19,3 (144) 4:37:48,6 (112)
114. Nagy Róbert Sándor (1974) HUN GYÖTRI --- 12:33:12,2 1:15:48,7 (69) 0:04:31,9 (115) 6:36:52,1 (126) 0:03:57,3 (113) 4:32:02,2 (104)
115. Kevicky Florian (1971) SVK --- --- 12:34:55,6 1:22:40 (97) 0:02:27,7 (46) 6:34:38,3 (124) 0:03:05,6 (89) 4:32:04 (105)
116. Křefká Dagmar (1976) CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 12:36:44,2 1:36:20,6 (139) 0:03:12,3 (72) 5:58:55,6 (96) 0:02:10,9 (51) 4:56:04,8 (118)
117. Hrdinka Čestmír (1967) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 12:45:56,9 1:36:15 (138) 0:06:16,6 (135) 6:34:45,8 (125) 0:03:30,7 (103) 4:25:08,8 (99)
118. Kupčík Miroslav (1969) CZE Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 12:48:07 1:27:40 (115) 0:03:06,7 (68) 6:01:21,4 (99) 0:05:07,9 (133) 5:10:51 (125)
119. Opletal Robert (1970) CZE Individuální --- 12:52:42,2 1:15:47,1 (68) 0:05:15,2 (127) 5:59:38,8 (97) 0:04:35,5 (126) 5:27:25,6 (132)
120. Voženílek Martin (1983) CZE SK Salith sport --- 12:58:12,4 1:09:34,2 (41) 0:04:44,1 (118) 6:34:21,2 (123) 0:05:01,6 (130) 5:04:31,3 (122)
121. Duba Kamil (1978) CZE Triatlon Lipno --- 13:04:45,9 1:28:10 (117) 0:03:39,8 (89) 6:02:13,3 (101) 0:04:11,9 (116) 5:26:30,9 (131)
122. Ivan Kelemen (1982) HUN --- --- 13:06:34,9 1:23:11,7 (103) 0:05:54 (133) 6:12:46,6 (111) 0:04:13 (119) 5:20:29,6 (128)
123. Kopečný František (1962) CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 13:08:34,7 1:32:50 (130) 0:04:26,8 (113) 6:31:51,7 (122) 0:03:03 (85) 4:56:23,2 (119)
124. Jenyšová Petra (1991) CZE KESBUK --- 13:10:18,5 1:24:25,5 (109) 0:03:32,9 (87) 6:39:13,6 (127) 0:02:15,2 (53) 5:00:51,3 (121)
125. Medgyaszai dr. Laszlo (1966) HUN --- --- 13:10:22,1 1:23:53,2 (107) 0:04:39,6 (116) 7:03:28,1 (137) 0:05:21,1 (136) 4:33:00,1 (106)
126. Berger Christian (1964) AUT --- --- 13:12:22,1 1:25:55,6 (112) 0:04:21,5 (109) 6:54:53,4 (136) 0:04:11,9 (117) 4:42:59,7 (115)
127. Bernhard Milan (1976) CZE --- --- 13:18:05,5 1:28:13,9 (119) 0:04:59 (121) 6:17:26,3 (118) 0:03:57,7 (114) 5:23:28,6 (129)
128. Hrebíček Ičko (1964) SVK Bukanyr Club trnava --- 13:22:52,9 1:44:13,4 (140) 0:06:52,1 (137) 6:17:23,4 (117) 0:05:53,4 (140) 5:08:30,6 (124)
129. Balák Lukáš (1994) CZE Failure is failure only when we stop trying anymore! --- 13:29:47,5 0:59:20,2 (6) 0:02:23 (41) 6:41:07 (130) 0:01:35 (24) 5:45:22,3 (137)
130. Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- 13:38:17,4 1:23:21,8 (105) 0:04:04,4 (98) 6:44:36,2 (134) 0:02:42,5 (71) 5:23:32,5 (130)
131. Holečko Imrich (1956) SVK MŠK TDM Krompachy --- 13:41:57,6 1:33:29,2 (131) 0:07:17 (140) 6:41:53,4 (131) 0:02:27,2 (62) 5:16:50,8 (126)
132. Popiel Grażyna (1962) POL Przebiegli MP --- 13:43:25,9 1:31:13 (127) 0:11:16,7 (144) 7:07:13,5 (139) 0:01:42,3 (27) 4:52:00,4 (116)
133. Tycar Roman (1975) CZE RACING sport club, o.s. --- 13:46:58 1:27:16,1 (114) 0:04:19,4 (108) 6:15:08,6 (114) 0:03:37,3 (108) 5:56:36,6 (140)
134. Pastor Branislav (1980) SVK --- --- 13:50:13,8 1:24:11,6 (108) 0:04:16,8 (107) 6:45:02,5 (135) 0:04:17,3 (120) 5:32:25,6 (134)
135. Procházková Olga (1982) CZE Podebrady --- 14:00:44,7 1:29:51,5 (124) 0:03:59,5 (97) 6:43:43,3 (132) 0:04:00,8 (115) 5:39:09,6 (135)
136. Valášek Jan (1979) CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 14:00:53,5 1:30:28,1 (126) 0:04:05,7 (99) 6:40:36,2 (129) 0:06:04,3 (141) 5:39:39,2 (136)
137. Kuzmiak Marian (1964) SVK pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 14:28:33 1:29:14,9 (120) 0:04:09,3 (102) 6:21:16,3 (120) 0:02:52,2 (75) 6:31:00,3 (143)
138. Pelc Lukáš (1981) CZE --- --- 14:32:48,2 1:34:41 (135) 0:02:11,2 (31) 7:08:50,3 (140) 0:00:34,3 (1) 5:46:31,4 (138)
139. Selimovic Amir (1976) BOS Triatlon klub Tuzla --- 14:37:39,1 1:35:25,8 (136) 0:03:07,8 (70) 6:44:11,3 (133) 0:03:25,3 (100) 6:11:28,9 (142)
140. Szabó Tibor (1962) SVK KKK Komarno --- 14:40:00,3 1:32:26,1 (129) 0:05:08,5 (125) 7:04:29,7 (138) 0:03:15,5 (94) 5:54:40,5 (139)
141. Války Milan (1974) SVK --- --- 14:45:38,1 1:50:44,4 (143) 0:08:16,8 (143) 7:21:41,6 (143) 0:05:02,3 (131) 5:19:53 (127)
142. Linhart Milan (1964) CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 15:04:39,9 1:58:14,7 (144) 0:04:41,1 (117) 7:25:05 (144) 0:06:06,1 (142) 5:30:33 (133)
143. Otsuka Masaki (1969) CZE --- --- 15:19:19,2 1:46:00,5 (142) 0:07:40,3 (141) 7:17:55,5 (142) 0:04:48,4 (129) 6:02:54,5 (141)
144. Kohout Václav (1974) CZE --- --- 15:53:36,067 1:34:00 (132) 0:03:56 (96) 7:11:39,4 (141) 0:05:24 (137) 6:58:36,667 (144)
Jukl Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hartley Adam (1981) GBR --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zatko Milan (1962) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ljubicic Juro (1986) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
ROBIC David (1972) FRA bke --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Beňo Milan (1980) SVK SLOVNAFT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hoferek Karel (1971) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ondreičková Veronika (1990) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 1:28:42,7 0:07:01,6 --- --- ---
Haskovic Zarmin (1985) SVK NGO Marathon Sarajevo --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Huttner Robert (1979) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ďurina Tibor (1982) SVK Kellys Bicycles (minimom friendly team ) --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hornák Martin (1975) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 1:17:36,5 0:02:52,4 6:01:35,4 0:02:04,3 ---
Čuljak Goran (1969) SVK Triatlon klub Šibenik --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Klement Jiří (1988) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 1:15:20 0:02:03 5:47:30,9 0:02:03,2 ---
Zachar Vladimir (1979) SVK Sportservis Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ferencz Jakub (1988) SVK Minimon Friendly Team --- DNF 1:11:02 0:02:35 --- --- ---
Šenk Marek (1991) CZE Spro s.r.o. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Janku Roman (1986) CZE Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky --- DNF 1:30:40 0:04:22,3 5:44:19,7 0:04:51,3 1:35:04,8
Vojtěšek Zbyněk (1977) CZE BudEx --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Králík Jindřich (1975) CZE SK CYKLO-MACNER --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gramblicka Michal (1988) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Serwotka Ewa (1983) POL TTC --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Radomski Kamil (1983) POL TTC --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vašířová Šárka (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pelikán Tomáš (1984) CZE --- --- DNF 1:36:20,2 0:05:16,7 --- --- ---
Josef Filip (1984) CZE --- --- DNF 1:18:37,1 0:06:32,7 --- --- ---
Zemka Filip (2000) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Flak David (1979) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ťapušík Miroslav (1973) SVK Achilles Handlová --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Filo Lubomir (1973) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- DNF 1:35:52,9 0:03:00,9 6:02:32,1 0:04:12 ---
Czako Matúš (1988) SVK SMTA Nitra --- DNF 1:09:40 0:01:55,9 --- --- ---
BENNY Everts (1968) SVK SK FUGA --- DNF 1:23:08,6 0:03:45,8 5:37:16,8 0:02:54,9 ---
Nemčík Marek (1975) SVK Supernova Team --- DNF 1:09:25,2 0:02:04,5 --- --- ---