Příbramský triatlon, 8. 6. 2019 - 100m - 4km - 1km (0,1-3,99-1), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kovář Jan (2008) CZE Diana Sport --- 0:17:28,1 0:02:18,8 0:00:53,3 0:08:28,3 0:01:14,6 0:04:32,8
2. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:17:31 0:02:04,7 0:00:42,3 0:08:48,8 0:01:12,8 0:04:42,2
3. Plic Ondřej (2009) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:17:35,8 0:02:14,5 0:00:55,4 0:08:33,1 0:01:22,1 0:04:30,7
4. Franěk Tomáš (2008) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:17:40,1 0:02:26 0:00:53 0:09:05,1 0:01:00,2 0:04:15,6
5. Valda Antonín (2009) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:17:48,8 0:02:22,8 0:01:09,5 0:08:55,8 0:01:11,7 0:04:08,8
6. Černý Jakub (2009) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:18:07,1 0:02:49,5 0:00:59 0:08:28,8 0:01:22,1 0:04:27,3
7. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:18:17,5 0:02:33,4 0:00:51,8 0:08:58,8 0:01:00,5 0:04:52,7
8. Lemberka Jan (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:18:21,3 0:02:29,2 0:00:48,6 0:09:02,6 0:01:02,1 0:04:58,6
9. Koptík Jiří (2008) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:18:45,3 0:02:16,8 0:01:06,2 0:08:56,6 0:01:13,3 0:05:12,2
10. Hubáček Ondřej (2009) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:19:00 0:02:21 0:00:49,8 0:09:10,3 0:01:03,6 0:05:35,1
11. Michálek Antonín (2009) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:19:19 0:02:44,5 0:00:57,3 0:09:47,1 0:01:12,8 0:04:37,2
12. Bajer Vojtěch (2008) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:19:27,5 0:02:46,5 0:01:11,5 0:09:25,6 0:01:13,2 0:04:50,6
13. Petráček Milan (2009) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:19:45 0:03:03,9 0:00:54,9 0:09:30,6 0:01:08,3 0:05:07,1
14. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArTSport --- 0:19:48 0:02:32,7 0:00:51,5 0:09:54,1 0:01:05,6 0:05:23,8
15. Petr Martin (2008) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:19:50,8 0:02:53,5 0:01:14,5 0:09:19,6 0:01:13,5 0:05:09,4
16. Šoula Václav (2009) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:19:51,5 0:02:51,7 0:00:53,6 0:10:20,1 0:01:07,8 0:04:38,2
17. Menclová Luisa (2009) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:20:09,5 0:02:47,9 0:01:01,9 0:09:54 0:01:27,8 0:04:57,7
18. Šiška Matěj (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:20:16,8 0:02:40 0:01:10,3 0:09:29,1 0:01:15,1 0:05:42,2
19. Kmoch Štěpán (2009) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:20:20 0:02:50,9 0:01:21,1 0:10:37,3 0:01:13 0:04:17,4
20. Dobiášová Rebeka (2008) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 0:20:22,7 0:03:00,2 0:01:11,5 0:09:42,7 0:01:16,3 0:05:11,8
21. ALFÖDI Adam (2008) CZE --- --- 0:20:38,8 0:03:11,8 0:01:33,1 0:09:59,5 0:01:26,5 0:04:27,8
22. Ošmyk Matyáš (2009) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:20:42 0:03:14 0:01:03,8 0:10:32,3 0:01:20,8 0:04:30,9
23. Jiruška Matyáš (2009) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:21:07 0:03:04,8 0:01:09,8 0:10:33,8 0:01:11,5 0:05:06,9
24. Hrubý Adam (2009) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:21:16 0:02:50 0:01:07 0:10:25,8 0:01:38 0:05:14,9
25. Gončaruk Ilja (2009) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:21:43,5 0:02:55,5 0:00:55,8 0:11:39,3 0:01:16,1 0:04:56,6
26. Minaříková Karolína (2009) CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:22:03,7 0:02:36,4 0:01:16,9 0:11:15,8 0:01:17,8 0:05:36,7
27. MACHOVÁ Monika (2009) CZE PK Příbram --- 0:22:10,4 0:03:03,4 0:01:09,1 0:11:07,1 0:01:17,1 0:05:33,6
28. Šťastný Pavel (2009) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:22:32,5 0:04:29,8 0:01:20,8 0:10:13,6 0:01:28,9 0:04:59,3
29. Šulák Marek (2008) CZE SK Edie Team --- 0:22:48 0:03:03 0:01:11,1 0:11:14,8 0:01:20,3 0:05:58,7
30. STÁDNÍK Filip (2009) CZE Individuální --- 0:22:51,5 0:02:51,8 0:01:05,3 0:12:02,4 0:01:23 0:05:28,9
31. Vokurková Zuzana (2009) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:22:59,4 0:03:00,9 0:01:01,6 0:11:26,6 0:01:36,4 0:05:53,8
32. Jenčíková Anna (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:23:05,2 0:03:01,4 0:01:09,1 0:11:17,6 0:01:26,4 0:06:10,6
33. Chrastinová Gabriela (2009) CZE Sokol Příbram --- 0:23:08,7 0:02:55,7 0:01:37,3 0:11:03,6 0:01:18,3 0:06:13,6
34. Štefanič Adam (2009) CZE Triklub Příbram --- 0:23:30,4 0:02:43,8 0:02:00,3 0:11:09,1 0:02:11,6 0:05:25,5
35. Parezová Anna (2009) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:23:44,5 0:03:12,7 0:01:05,1 0:12:04,3 0:01:38,3 0:05:43,9
36. Šimáková Adéla (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:24:22,2 0:03:01,4 0:01:09,8 0:11:59,6 0:01:45,3 0:06:25,8
37. Koptíková Kristýna (2009) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:25:04,7 0:03:09,9 0:01:40,6 0:11:37,2 0:01:30 0:07:06,8
38. Nováková Viktorie (2009) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:26:11,4 0:03:31,7 0:01:26,8 0:12:09,8 0:01:22,6 0:07:40,3