CZECHMAN Short, 2. 6. 2019 - 0.6 + 26.0 + 6.0 km (0,6-26-6), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE --- --- 1:18:11 0:09:41,5 0:01:00,8 0:41:21,5 0:00:55,2 0:25:11,7
2. Pozler Tomáš (1976) CZE OMT --- 1:18:23,6 0:11:11,8 0:01:17,9 0:40:31,9 0:01:08,4 0:24:13,4
3. Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE --- --- 1:19:10,6 0:09:56 0:01:13,8 0:41:54 0:00:54,9 0:25:11,6
4. Gregora Jan (2000) CZE Individuální --- 1:19:31,4 0:09:52,9 0:01:06,7 0:42:47 0:00:45,2 0:24:59,3
5. Korous Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 1:20:07,9 0:10:27,4 0:01:09,6 0:43:00,3 0:00:49,7 0:24:40,6
6. Holomoucký Adam (1999) CZE Elab --- 1:20:14,8 0:09:28,9 0:01:10,9 0:43:42,8 0:00:51,2 0:25:00,8
7. Stádník Jakub (2003) CZE Individuální --- 1:22:49,3 0:09:52 0:01:03,5 0:44:07,5 0:01:05,2 0:26:40,8
8. Vokroj Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:23:51,3 0:09:23,4 0:01:14,2 0:44:22,3 0:01:17,9 0:27:33,3
9. Škurek Kryštof (2003) CZE Mountaintime --- 1:25:52,8 0:11:21,6 0:01:20,2 0:42:43,1 0:00:50,2 0:29:37,6
10. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE BKP --- 1:26:00,8 0:11:09,1 0:01:37,4 0:43:42,3 0:00:58 0:28:33,8
11. Maloch Aleš (1979) CZE --- --- 1:26:55,8 0:12:01,1 0:01:05,4 0:45:00,1 0:00:59,2 0:27:49,8
12. Knobloch Florian (2003) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 1:28:42,5 0:11:22,6 0:00:55,1 0:43:05,6 0:00:46,4 0:32:32,5
13. Kratochvíl Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 1:28:45,5 0:10:58,9 0:01:53,7 0:46:54,5 0:01:02 0:27:56,2
14. Černý Vladimír (1981) CZE --- --- 1:29:02,5 0:10:55,1 0:01:52,5 0:44:59 0:01:16,4 0:29:59,4
15. Černý Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 1:29:09,8 0:11:40,6 0:01:47,9 0:45:09,6 0:01:05,8 0:29:25,8
16. Bartecký Matěj (1987) CZE Individuální --- 1:30:35,3 0:11:20,8 0:01:48,5 0:47:29,5 0:01:16,3 0:28:40,1
17. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE --- --- 1:31:21,5 0:09:59,8 0:01:36,5 0:47:25,5 0:00:51 0:31:28,5
18. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:32:09,8 0:09:53,6 0:01:02,2 0:49:37,2 0:00:55,3 0:30:41,3
19. Ryzner Jan (1959) CZE --- --- 1:34:14,2 0:11:23 0:01:08,4 0:45:48,4 0:01:10,1 0:34:44,1
20. Cogan Jan (2003) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 1:34:46,5 0:11:37,6 0:01:21,9 0:49:04,8 0:00:43,4 0:31:58,6
21. Pejšek David (1987) CZE --- --- 1:35:40 0:14:19,4 0:01:17,7 0:49:21,5 0:01:17,3 0:29:24
22. Oliva Radim (1975) CZE --- --- 1:36:48,7 0:12:13,6 0:01:57,7 0:51:32,7 0:01:38 0:29:26,5
23. Franko Jan (1983) CZE --- --- 1:37:30,5 0:11:31,1 0:02:21,9 0:47:05,4 0:02:04 0:34:28
24. Kalina Martin (1993) CZE --- --- 1:37:30,6 0:12:48,8 0:01:33,5 0:47:58,2 0:01:00,4 0:34:09,4
25. Koutný Roman (2003) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:38:36,7 0:10:59,9 0:01:25,2 0:51:04,7 0:00:59,8 0:34:06,9
26. Zdražilová Zoe (2002) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 1:39:07,4 0:09:25 0:01:00,1 0:53:00,7 0:00:59,7 0:34:41,8
27. Král Filip (1990) CZE --- --- 1:39:36,9 0:13:28,4 0:02:37,9 0:47:35,5 0:01:19 0:34:35,9
28. Bartosz David (1991) CZE --- --- 1:39:37 0:14:50,8 0:01:48,2 0:50:09 0:01:44,8 0:31:04
29. Chaloupka Petr (1992) CZE --- --- 1:39:37,2 0:14:17,6 0:01:34,7 0:50:01,2 0:01:29,5 0:32:14
30. Řehová Lucie (1985) GBR --- --- 1:40:08,2 0:14:10,9 0:01:32,1 0:51:33,5 0:01:05,1 0:31:46,4
31. Šindelářová Michaela (2002) CZE --- --- 1:40:53,7 0:11:12,4 0:01:31,9 0:56:13,2 0:01:11,6 0:30:44,4
32. Bezděk Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:41:12,7 0:14:47,4 0:02:31,9 0:49:34,7 0:01:26,6 0:32:51,9
33. Suchánek Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 1:41:23,7 0:14:23,4 0:02:36,1 0:48:50 0:01:47,6 0:33:46,4
34. Havlíček Michal (1971) CZE --- --- 1:42:43,9 0:11:49,1 0:01:20,2 0:49:55 0:01:31,1 0:38:08,4
35. Ulman Martin (1988) CZE --- --- 1:43:02,6 0:16:30,1 0:02:29,4 0:50:16,8 0:01:49,6 0:31:56,6
36. Krutílková Kateřina (2003) CZE --- --- 1:43:41,6 0:14:08,9 0:01:02,6 0:52:33,8 0:00:57,4 0:34:58,9
37. Vardan Martin (1989) CZE --- --- 1:43:49,9 0:13:28,4 0:02:13,4 0:53:09,2 0:01:25,1 0:33:33,6
38. Štorková Barbora (1987) CZE --- --- 1:44:11,9 0:13:43,1 0:02:27,2 0:52:54,2 0:01:17,1 0:33:50,1
39. Gerashchenko Nadiia (1984) CZE --- --- 1:49:42,3 0:13:53,4 0:02:21,4 0:58:40,7 0:01:54,4 0:32:52,3
40. Skalková Karolína (1989) CZE --- --- 1:50:19,3 0:14:35,4 0:01:42,4 0:56:58,2 0:01:33,4 0:35:29,8
41. Vesecká Renáta (1973) CZE --- --- 1:51:13,1 0:15:02,8 0:01:49 0:56:55,2 0:01:46,2 0:35:39,7
42. Rumplík Petr (1976) CZE --- --- 1:52:12,3 0:17:56,9 0:02:59,6 0:49:45,6 0:02:14 0:39:16,1
43. Přichystalová Radka (1983) CZE --- --- 1:52:29 0:13:28 0:01:27,3 0:53:24,7 0:02:14,1 0:41:54,7
44. Oliva Filip (2002) CZE --- --- 1:55:10,5 0:19:24,4 0:02:18,1 0:57:57,9 0:01:28,3 0:34:01,6
45. Turyna Miroslav (1968) CZE --- --- 1:55:30,5 0:18:33,7 0:02:32,8 0:51:11,7 0:01:34,9 0:41:37,3
46. Vojtková Marie (1968) CZE --- --- 2:05:01,7 0:24:12,8 0:02:53,1 0:57:25,9 0:02:06,6 0:38:23