Czechman Kid's Triatlon, 1. 6. 2013 - 0,2-6-2, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time
1. Semerád Martin (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:19:24,793
2. Urban Filip (1998) CZE SK Jazzamni Žatec --- 0:20:02,913
3. Burian Matěj (2000) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:20:19,753
4. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000) CZE AC Choceň --- 0:21:00,523
5. Vyskočil Filip (1998) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:21:10,603
6. Horák Vilém (2001) CZE Diana Sport --- 0:21:22,76
7. Banszel Vojtěch (2001) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:22:21,68
8. Slavík Vojtěch (2000) CZE AC-Choceň --- 0:22:33,54
9. Ratajczak Magdalena (1999) POL --- --- 0:22:38,06
10. Kowalski Kuba (2000) POL --- --- 0:23:11,45
11. Michálek Filip (2001) CZE PK JH --- 0:23:13,62
12. Jirásko Josef (2001) CZE SK SRCH --- 0:23:28,157
13. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:23:37,277
14. Čejka Jan (2001) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:23:39,86
15. Svobodová Tereza (2000) CZE --- --- 0:24:06,343
16. Jakubiak Aleksandra (2000) POL --- --- 0:24:27,86
17. BARTŮŇKOVÁ Andrea (2001) CZE Olfin Car Trutnov --- 0:25:09,097
18. Pavlata Tomáš (2001) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:25:11,937
19. Brejšková Eliška (2000) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:25:20
20. Sotona Jan (2001) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:25:48,713
21. Reindlová Michaela (1998) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:26:34,177
22. Avramová Kateřina (2001) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:26:35
23. Procházová Nikola (1999) CZE --- --- 0:28:13,397
Kmoníčková Petra (1998) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS
Avramová Pavla (1999) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS
Sotona Ondřej (1998) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS
Bernaciak Wojciech (1999) POL --- --- DNS
Urban Tomáš (1999) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- DNS
Fábera Ján (2001) SVK --- --- DNS
Lotocká Lenka (1998) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS
Vojtěchová Josefína (2001) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- DNS
Klepacz Jakub (1998) POL MKS Jedynka Lodz --- DNS
Rakus Maria (2000) POL Kisielów --- DNS
Bartošová Sabina (2001) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- DNS
Ondrášková Adriana (2000) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS