Jesenický zimní triatlon 2019, 2. 3. 2019 - 8,5-8-5,5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time MTB Lyže Běh
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:22:02,97 0:29:02,25 (1) 0:30:56,21 (9) 0:22:04,51 (1)
2. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 1:22:33,1 0:30:58,97 (2) 0:28:46,93 (4) 0:22:47,2 (2)
3. KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989) CZE Rossignol Racing Team --- 1:24:36,34 0:31:39,9 (3) 0:26:32,8 (1) 0:26:23,64 (19)
4. Jindra Pavel (1978) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:25:42,76 0:33:17,45 (12) 0:28:19,1 (3) 0:24:06,21 (5)
5. Matera Tomáš (1989) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:26:14,63 0:31:44,49 (4) 0:29:43,52 (6) 0:24:46,62 (7)
6. Jurečka Matúš (1979) CZE TAT Martin --- 1:27:00,97 0:32:11,23 (6) 0:30:02,34 (7) 0:24:47,4 (8)
7. Košút Mário (1999) SVK TT Vavrečka --- 1:27:11,66 0:33:28,34 (13) 0:28:09,8 (2) 0:25:33,52 (10)
8. Petr Ondřej (1997) CZE Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 1:27:18,32 0:33:11,47 (11) 0:31:01,74 (10) 0:23:05,11 (3)
9. Bednarský Václav (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:28:40,72 0:32:23,5 (8) 0:31:08,57 (11) 0:25:08,65 (9)
10. Velíšek Petr (1999) CZE LAP --- 1:33:02,98 0:33:03,44 (10) 0:33:35,32 (21) 0:26:24,22 (20)
11. Klos Viktor (1992) CZE Individuální --- 1:33:10,35 0:32:40,48 (9) 0:35:44,22 (29) 0:24:45,65 (6)
12. Praj Slavomír (1974) SVK TT Vavrečka --- 1:33:18,9 0:36:10,55 (21) 0:29:35,32 (5) 0:27:33,03 (25)
13. Janda David (1987) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:34:10,49 0:36:25,59 (24) 0:30:14,71 (8) 0:27:30,19 (24)
14. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:25,14 0:33:41,58 (14) 0:34:25,16 (26) 0:26:18,4 (18)
15. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE MOUNTAINTIME team --- 1:34:34,32 0:37:13,35 (29) 0:31:19,4 (12) 0:26:01,57 (15)
16. Skalka Jakub (1991) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:19,18 0:36:54,18 (26) 0:34:26,89 (27) 0:23:58,11 (4)
17. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE SK Chvojkovice Brod --- 1:36:08,19 0:36:23,73 (23) 0:34:01,34 (23) 0:25:43,12 (12)
18. Petreček Tomáš (1979) CZE Black Hill / Salomon / Suunto --- 1:36:46,33 0:35:47,15 (18) 0:32:45,8 (16) 0:28:13,38 (28)
19. Ondrášek Lukáš (1993) CZE Horal Rýmařov --- 1:36:51,41 0:37:47,57 (34) 0:32:56,36 (17) 0:26:07,48 (16)
20. Voška Marek (1978) SVK KB Breza --- 1:37:08,96 0:37:03,22 (28) 0:32:41,93 (15) 0:27:23,81 (23)
21. Holomoucký Adam (1999) CZE Elab --- 1:37:20,71 0:38:02,9 (35) 0:33:26,16 (20) 0:25:51,65 (13)
22. Šimek Jakub (2001) CZE BIKE RANCH TEAM --- 1:37:36 0:34:11,03 (16) 0:36:35,85 (33) 0:26:49,12 (22)
23. Veselý Tomáš (1971) CZE SK Bagbike --- 1:38:06,15 0:36:08,41 (19) 0:33:13,11 (18) 0:28:44,63 (32)
24. Cintula Lukáš (1991) SVK ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 1:38:18,61 0:36:14,2 (22) 0:36:26,79 (32) 0:25:37,62 (11)
25. Minář Patrik (2000) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:38:24,95 0:36:53,37 (25) 0:35:13,36 (28) 0:26:18,22 (17)
26. DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK (2000) POL SportStore.pl --- 1:39:21,85 0:34:06,01 (15) 0:36:49,13 (34) 0:28:26,71 (29)
27. Žemlík Dušan (1968) CZE Vivatsport --- 1:39:36,66 0:40:00,22 (42) 0:32:02,36 (13) 0:27:34,08 (26)
28. Pozler Tomáš (1976) CZE OMT --- 1:40:12,17 0:40:03,83 (43) 0:33:20,28 (19) 0:26:48,06 (21)
29. Sitárik Peter (1968) SVK KB Breza --- 1:40:34,79 0:39:24,03 (39) 0:32:32,59 (14) 0:28:38,17 (30)
30. Hradil Pavel (1988) CZE --- --- 1:41:52,92 0:37:19,46 (31) 0:36:21,6 (31) 0:28:11,86 (27)
31. Langer Martin (1984) CZE MOOLBIKE.cz Olomouc --- 1:41:56,19 0:35:19,84 (17) 0:37:51,99 (38) 0:28:44,36 (31)
32. Král David (1996) CZE Mountaintime Opava --- 1:43:54,49 0:39:24,5 (40) 0:38:37,41 (40) 0:25:52,58 (14)
33. Bičanová Margaréta (2001) SVK Triathlon team nereus žilina --- 1:43:57,62 0:39:55,34 (41) 0:34:18,93 (25) 0:29:43,35 (36)
34. Holec Radek (1999) CZE Bike sport team Mohelnice --- 1:44:51,71 0:32:19,75 (7) 0:42:07,27 (52) 0:30:24,69 (44)
35. Grabmüller Ivo (1962) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:45:06,6 0:41:45,84 (47) 0:34:14,96 (24) 0:29:05,8 (33)
36. Hornych Vena (1978) CZE Kupkolo Mtbtrilogy Orbea --- 1:45:35,78 0:36:56,22 (27) 0:35:49,57 (30) 0:32:49,99 (61)
37. Navařík Robert (1969) CZE NAVA SPORT VELKÉ LOSINY --- 1:46:01,32 0:37:35,04 (32) 0:38:42,94 (41) 0:29:43,34 (35)
38. Kovařík Ivo (1967) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 1:46:31,52 0:37:36,75 (33) 0:38:59,16 (43) 0:29:55,61 (39)
39. Kocián Robert (1988) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:47:04,66 0:36:09,77 (20) 0:40:43,02 (49) 0:30:11,87 (43)
40. Henrych Lukáš (1979) CZE Cyklosport HaF Opava --- 1:47:14,6 0:37:18,32 (30) 0:40:25,37 (48) 0:29:30,91 (34)
41. Brychtová Anna (1993) CZE Individuální --- 1:47:35,72 0:40:10,49 (45) 0:37:19,89 (37) 0:30:05,34 (41)
42. Foltys Jiří (1976) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:47:37,42 0:38:51,46 (37) 0:38:43,15 (42) 0:30:02,81 (40)
43. Pěgřím Filip (2000) CZE TJ TŽ TŘINEC --- 1:47:56,34 0:31:56,04 (5) 0:44:51,18 (60) 0:31:09,12 (49)
44. Balatka Jaroslav (1954) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:48:05,18 0:43:42,7 (57) 0:33:46,74 (22) 0:30:35,74 (45)
45. Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 1:49:53,77 0:42:55,33 (53) 0:36:49,35 (35) 0:30:09,09 (42)
46. Brandýs Dominik (1992) CZE KOLARNA --- 1:51:10,91 0:41:48,55 (48) 0:38:17,24 (39) 0:31:05,12 (48)
47. Sás Ladislav (1972) CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 1:51:13,08 0:42:21,48 (50) 0:37:12,19 (36) 0:31:39,41 (51)
48. Dragolov Daniel (1967) CZE Brno --- 1:52:17,85 0:38:15,89 (36) 0:43:08,02 (54) 0:30:53,94 (46)
49. Jasanský Petr (1985) CZE DK Bikeshop racingteam --- 1:56:05,9 0:38:56,39 (38) 0:45:14,21 (61) 0:31:55,3 (54)
50. Hajzler Jan (1982) CZE everejnezakazky.cz --- 1:56:16,73 0:42:39,14 (52) 0:41:48,26 (51) 0:31:49,33 (52)
51. Čech Ladislav (1973) CZE Individuální --- 1:57:56,03 0:43:00,43 (54) 0:42:16,13 (53) 0:32:39,47 (59)
52. Kubínová Klára (1997) CZE Novatop Ghost --- 1:58:12,33 0:43:58,14 (58) 0:39:39,82 (44) 0:34:34,37 (67)
53. Fiala David (1970) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:58:30,71 0:46:06,53 (67) 0:41:13,4 (50) 0:31:10,78 (50)
54. Machová Jana (1988) CZE Individuální --- 1:58:44,25 0:46:40,02 (70) 0:40:10,82 (47) 0:31:53,41 (53)
55. Slama Jozef (1962) SVK KZT Donovaly --- 1:58:47,93 0:46:07,86 (68) 0:39:42,06 (45) 0:32:58,01 (62)
56. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Mountaitime Felt Aropec team --- 1:59:34,52 0:41:35,66 (46) 0:48:09,76 (68) 0:29:49,1 (37)
57. Rosenkrancová Monika (2000) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:00:11,64 0:43:26,55 (55) 0:43:41,38 (57) 0:33:03,71 (64)
58. SUCHÝ Pavel (1969) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 2:00:24,06 0:44:21,83 (60) 0:43:39,6 (56) 0:32:22,63 (56)
59. Šolc Filip (1985) CZE BARNEX SPORT --- 2:00:38,54 0:44:08,42 (59) 0:46:37,42 (64) 0:29:52,7 (38)
60. Orner Zdeněk (1956) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:01:55,35 0:44:28,91 (61) 0:39:55,23 (46) 0:37:31,21 (76)
61. Fojt Robert (1976) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 2:02:23,61 0:42:28,33 (51) 0:47:26,75 (67) 0:32:28,53 (58)
62. Drahošová Alena (1973) SVK ŠTK Pezinok --- 2:04:04,67 0:47:59,55 (71) 0:43:20,05 (55) 0:32:45,07 (60)
63. Skřivánek Petr (1966) CZE LRS Vyškov --- 2:05:11,77 0:46:25,82 (69) 0:46:21,75 (62) 0:32:24,2 (57)
64. Škurek Kryštof (2003) CZE Mountaintime --- 2:06:44,67 0:43:33,74 (56) 0:50:04,66 (72) 0:33:06,27 (65)
65. Juďák Robert (2003) SVK KB Breza --- 2:06:51 0:40:03,92 (44) 0:47:17,97 (66) 0:39:29,11 (81)
66. Fialová Hana (1972) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 2:07:20,12 0:50:11,14 (74) 0:43:43,82 (58) 0:33:25,16 (66)
67. Studnička Ondřej (2002) CZE Bez týmu --- 2:07:35,53 0:44:31,58 (62) 0:51:03,21 (74) 0:32:00,74 (55)
68. Jordánová Pavlína (1992) CZE Individuální --- 2:07:36,29 0:50:18,68 (76) 0:44:15,4 (59) 0:33:02,21 (63)
69. Kovářík David (1990) CZE DK Bikeshop racingteam --- 2:07:59,67 0:45:35,05 (65) 0:46:26,78 (63) 0:35:57,84 (71)
70. Sobala Martin (1984) CZE Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 2:08:07,32 0:42:20,21 (49) 0:48:33,16 (69) 0:37:13,95 (74)
71. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 2:10:04,83 0:45:06,08 (63) 0:54:04,61 (78) 0:30:54,14 (47)
72. Kolegarová Iveta (1988) CZE IN LIFE --- 2:11:16,13 0:45:16,27 (64) 0:50:36,44 (73) 0:35:23,42 (69)
73. Voznik Ivan (1968) SVK Prva stavebna sporitelna --- 2:12:18,68 0:45:43,17 (66) 0:48:34,78 (71) 0:38:00,73 (78)
74. kundera petr (1964) CZE --- --- 2:15:17,27 0:50:21,31 (77) 0:48:34,07 (70) 0:36:21,89 (72)
75. Krutílková Petra (2000) CZE FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 2:16:33,8 0:49:58,33 (72) 0:51:30,52 (76) 0:35:04,95 (68)
76. Šolcová Eva (1984) CZE BARNEX SPORT --- 2:17:56,12 0:54:25,01 (81) 0:46:56,3 (65) 0:36:34,81 (73)
77. Brandýs Roman (1963) CZE KOLARNA --- 2:21:46,02 0:51:24,61 (79) 0:51:10,75 (75) 0:39:10,66 (80)
78. Sobala Miroslav (1962) CZE Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 2:21:53,36 0:50:13,15 (75) 0:53:05,82 (77) 0:38:34,39 (79)
79. Skopal Rostislav (1976) CZE Individuální --- 2:25:10,34 0:49:59,84 (73) 0:59:23,98 (81) 0:35:46,52 (70)
80. Krutílková Kateřina (2003) CZE FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 2:25:42,37 0:51:08,63 (78) 0:57:03,74 (79) 0:37:30 (75)
81. Škeřík Filip (1986) CZE TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 2:31:11,99 0:52:00,63 (80) 1:01:12,61 (84) 0:37:58,75 (77)
82. Zdražilová Zoe (2001) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 2:36:49,84 0:56:06,8 (83) 1:00:35,28 (83) 0:40:07,76 (83)
83. Buchal Petr (1981) CZE Orlické Hory --- 2:37:12,86 0:57:11,13 (84) 1:00:19,28 (82) 0:39:42,45 (82)
84. Žarlok Zdeněk (1958) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 2:38:52,91 0:55:15,35 (82) 1:01:25,69 (85) 0:42:11,87 (85)
85. Maršálek Jiří (1958) CZE Newline --- 2:43:39,94 0:59:25,3 (85) 1:03:28,53 (86) 0:40:46,11 (84)
86. Pagáčová Irena (1974) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:48:46,22 1:07:06,62 (86) 0:58:35,97 (80) 0:43:03,63 (86)