TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21. 7. 2018 - 750m - 20km - 5km (0,75-20-5), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Depo + kolo Běh
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:10:34,1 0:10:33,6 (31) 0:00:32,9 (26) 0:39:38 (57) 0:19:49,6 (28)
2. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:10:51,1 0:11:54,6 (63) 0:00:33,6 (28) 0:38:25,7 (41) 0:19:57,2 (30)
3. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- 1:11:18,8 0:11:46,6 (61) 0:00:40,8 (63) 0:38:28,3 (42) 0:20:23,1 (34)
4. Kučerová Lucie (2001) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:12:31 0:11:07,2 (41) 0:00:33,4 (27) 0:39:34,3 (56) 0:21:16,1 (46)
5. AVIGAD AYA (2002) ISR ASA Ruppin --- 1:12:49,7 0:11:11,1 (45) 0:00:36,8 (49) 0:39:15,7 (54) 0:21:46,1 (53)
6. Švecová Lenka (2001) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:13:24,8 0:11:54,1 (62) 0:00:42,1 (69) 0:38:22,6 (40) 0:22:26 (62)
7. Miklišová Lucie (2002) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:17:52,9 0:11:17,7 (48) 0:00:37,1 (51) 0:42:37,7 (87) 0:23:20,4 (74)
8. Holešovská Monika (2000) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:17:59,6 0:12:05,8 (69) 0:00:35,3 (39) 0:42:17,4 (83) 0:23:01,1 (69)
9. Pokorná Pavlína (2000) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 1:18:09,9 0:11:54,9 (65) 0:00:40,6 (62) 0:44:00,5 (95) 0:21:33,9 (48)
10. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:20:15,7 0:11:32,4 (57) 0:00:33,7 (29) 0:42:54,5 (88) 0:25:15,1 (90)
11. Březnová Radka (1999) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:20:58,5 0:11:27,2 (51) 0:00:45,8 (83) 0:44:14,9 (97) 0:24:30,6 (84)
12. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:21:14,3 0:14:10,1 (104) 0:01:10,9 (114) 0:42:57,8 (89) 0:22:55,5 (68)
13. Procházková Nikola (2002) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:22:25,2 0:12:47,9 (88) 0:00:44,9 (79) 0:44:54,7 (102) 0:23:57,7 (79)
14. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:22:39,7 0:11:10,7 (44) 0:00:37,4 (52) 0:44:46,7 (101) 0:26:04,9 (100)
15. Kozlová Kateřina (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:26:51,2 0:14:10,4 (105) 0:00:42,2 (71) 0:46:19 (112) 0:25:39,6 (96)
16. Marková Ladislava (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:11 0:14:08 (103) 0:00:59,4 (105) 0:45:01,1 (104) 0:27:02,5 (110)
17. Štěpánová Lenka (1993) CZE --- --- 1:27:25,2 0:12:17,1 (74) 0:00:54,2 (98) 0:48:18,3 (118) 0:25:55,6 (98)
18. Matoušová Michaela (2000) CZE Tritraining team Jihlava --- 1:29:05,9 0:14:43,5 (112) 0:00:54,9 (99) 0:47:06,2 (114) 0:26:21,3 (103)
19. Stupková Barbora (2002) CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 1:29:30 0:12:11,7 (72) 0:00:53,1 (95) 0:48:27,7 (119) 0:27:57,5 (114)
20. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:30:53,3 0:12:02,8 (67) 0:00:43,7 (77) 0:49:28,9 (123) 0:28:37,9 (116)
21. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 1:32:09,1 0:16:40,1 (127) 0:01:15 (117) 0:47:22,5 (115) 0:26:51,5 (107)
22. Velísková Veronika (2001) CZE Konrad Tools Team --- 1:35:11,3 0:11:16,8 (47) 0:00:56,7 (103) 0:45:35,7 (107) 0:37:22,1 (130)
23. Hrušková Anežka (1999) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:35:28,1 0:10:32 (29) 0:00:52,6 (92) 0:51:01,9 (127) 0:33:01,6 (127)
24. Šišková Barbora (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:36:18,8 0:13:49,5 (99) 0:00:27,7 (6) 0:48:50,9 (121) 0:33:10,7 (128)
25. Süsserová Lucie (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:41:10,3 0:15:57,8 (123) 0:01:14,3 (116) 0:51:40,3 (128) 0:32:17,9 (126)
26. Nejdlová Valérie (2001) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:44:28,7 0:15:30,4 (117) 0:00:51,1 (91) 0:56:58,2 (132) 0:31:09 (123)
27. Vlasáková Romana (1970) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:46:35,6 0:15:49,9 (122) 0:01:22,5 (120) 0:55:57 (131) 0:33:26,2 (129)
Snopková Jana (1969) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- ---
Půstová Šárka (2002) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:10:53,9 0:00:35,6 --- ---
Poláčková Pavlína (1996) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:11:06,6 0:00:29,8 0:41:42,5 ---
Juránková Heidi (2002) CZE X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ DSQ 0:11:08,9 0:00:33,9 0:38:28,7 0:21:38
Svobodová Dominika (1998) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNF 0:17:34,6 0:00:54,9 --- ---