NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21. 9. 2013 - 5-20-3, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh Kolo Běh
1. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:58:17,16 0:15:26,38 (1) 0:28:30,87 (1) 0:13:35,81 (1)
2. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:58:56,39 0:15:47,27 (8) 0:28:52,04 (6) 0:13:46,05 (5)
3. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 0:58:59,03 0:15:44,54 (4) 0:28:49,36 (4) 0:13:44,85 (4)
4. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:59:16,15 0:15:45,65 (6) 0:28:53,92 (7) 0:13:58,33 (9)
5. CZE TRILIFE --- 0:59:43,18 0:15:44,46 (3) 0:29:29,74 (11) 0:13:53,95 (7)
6. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:59:46,61 0:15:45,23 (5) 0:28:55,21 (8) 0:13:52,59 (6)
7. CZE SKP Jablonec --- 0:59:55,09 0:16:01,32 (9) 0:29:41,21 (12) 0:13:38,77 (2)
8. CZE Merida biking team --- 1:00:08,2 0:16:20,61 (11) 0:28:34,03 (2) 0:14:14,8 (11)
9. CZE žádný --- 1:01:00,94 0:16:40,28 (14) 0:28:45,61 (3) 0:14:31,3 (12)
10. CZE Individuální --- 1:01:02,66 0:16:39,48 (13) 0:28:50,05 (5) 0:14:33,39 (13)
11. CZE Praha --- 1:01:20,94 0:15:45,9 (7) 0:30:18,26 (20) 0:14:39,89 (15)
12. CZE AC Ml. Boleslav --- 1:02:04,53 0:15:40,25 (2) 0:31:14,82 (36) 0:13:39,33 (3)
13. CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE --- 1:02:06,6 0:16:05,04 (10) 0:31:04,76 (33) 0:13:57,22 (8)
14. CZE Catus bike team Světlá --- 1:02:12,97 0:16:56,14 (16) 0:30:03,46 (17) 0:14:12,59 (10)
15. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:02:25,59 0:16:38,72 (12) 0:29:21,91 (10) 0:15:39,31 (27)
16. CZE Chotěboř --- 1:02:52,58 0:17:08,3 (21) 0:29:49,39 (16) 0:14:50 (17)
17. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:02:54,2 0:16:58,69 (17) 0:30:27,33 (23) 0:14:53,44 (18)
18. CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 1:03:24,55 0:17:21,28 (26) 0:29:48,82 (15) 0:15:20,1 (21)
19. CZE Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:03:28,86 0:17:10,52 (22) 0:31:01,45 (32) 0:14:36,21 (14)
20. CZE SKI Klub Pastviny --- 1:03:31,73 0:16:55,82 (15) 0:30:28,1 (24) 0:15:28,65 (22)
21. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:03:36,84 0:17:37 (32) 0:29:42,9 (13) 0:15:38,19 (26)
22. CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:03:51,88 0:17:19,79 (25) 0:29:48,65 (14) 0:15:39,9 (28)
23. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:04:10,22 0:17:17,53 (23) 0:30:32 (26) 0:15:01,53 (20)
24. CZE M2 SPORT --- 1:04:56,33 0:17:56,2 (35) 0:30:23,85 (22) 0:16:00,94 (32)
25. CZE 3D Fitness --- 1:04:56,37 0:17:36,3 (31) 0:30:47,82 (29) 0:15:48,84 (29)
26. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:05:01,67 0:17:18,88 (24) 0:30:53,24 (30) 0:15:37,05 (25)
27. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:05:03,31 0:17:59,44 (36) 0:30:23,41 (21) 0:15:58,76 (31)
28. CZE --- --- 1:05:07,75 0:17:00,43 (19) 0:31:07,84 (34) 0:15:55,9 (30)
29. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:05:14,83 0:17:38,25 (33) 0:30:46,76 (28) 0:16:03,5 (33)
30. CZE Cyklo Tony --- 1:05:15,59 0:18:58,73 (46) 0:28:55,21 (9) 0:16:34,92 (40)
31. CZE SCS MIRVA SVITAVY --- 1:05:24,83 0:16:59,07 (18) 0:31:22,56 (37) 0:16:22,53 (35)
32. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:05:39,74 0:18:00,52 (37) 0:30:09,37 (19) 0:16:43,18 (44)
33. CZE Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici --- 1:05:45,67 0:17:55,18 (34) 0:31:32,73 (38) 0:15:34,69 (24)
34. CZE SK Nové Město na Moravě --- 1:05:47,2 0:17:22,71 (28) 0:32:00,3 (43) 0:15:32,11 (23)
35. CZE CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 1:06:27,41 0:18:13,68 (38) 0:30:08,67 (18) 0:16:03,86 (34)
36. CZE SK Nové Město na Moravě --- 1:06:51,02 0:17:35,86 (30) 0:31:38,55 (40) 0:16:28,78 (37)
37. CZE Lukostřelba Jablonné --- 1:06:51,4 0:18:21,45 (40) 0:30:55,85 (31) 0:16:31,22 (38)
38. CZE HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE --- 1:07:05,11 0:17:22,32 (27) 0:32:03,23 (45) 0:16:26,79 (36)
39. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:08:04,7 0:19:04,96 (48) 0:31:33,01 (39) 0:16:31,62 (39)
40. CZE TT Pardubice --- 1:08:22,68 0:19:37,45 (58) 0:31:14,17 (35) 0:16:46,07 (45)
41. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:08:46,53 0:19:01,79 (47) 0:32:02,02 (44) 0:17:00,98 (48)
42. CZE --- --- 1:08:54,07 0:17:00,86 (20) 0:33:34,46 (62) 0:15:00,91 (19)
43. CZE Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice --- 1:09:24,2 0:18:33,73 (43) 0:32:23,87 (52) 0:16:58,63 (47)
44. CZE Individuální --- 1:09:40,7 0:19:55,02 (63) 0:30:29,12 (25) 0:18:09,85 (70)
45. CZE SK Nové Město na Moravě --- 1:09:44,14 0:17:28,57 (29) 0:35:57,52 (81) 0:14:44,14 (16)
46. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:09:46,75 0:19:27,99 (55) 0:32:19,44 (50) 0:17:17,21 (50)
47. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 1:09:52,36 0:19:35,76 (56) 0:31:53,93 (42) 0:16:54,67 (46)
48. CZE --- --- 1:10:15,64 0:18:30,73 (41) 0:32:54,43 (55) 0:17:20,7 (52)
49. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:10:16,28 0:19:27,5 (54) 0:32:16,06 (49) 0:17:47,44 (62)
50. CZE --- --- 1:10:17 0:18:14,16 (39) 0:33:18,43 (60) 0:16:42,52 (43)
51. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:10:34,62 0:19:09,64 (49) 0:34:01,36 (66) 0:16:40,45 (42)
52. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:10:43,41 0:19:23,31 (52) 0:32:06,42 (46) 0:17:33,9 (53)
53. CZE --- --- 1:10:49,93 0:19:37 (57) 0:32:08,53 (47) 0:17:34,81 (54)
54. CZE --- --- 1:10:51,46 0:19:25,65 (53) 0:32:09,94 (48) 0:17:45,86 (59)
55. CZE --- --- 1:11:33,91 0:19:14,74 (50) 0:31:45,37 (41) 0:18:40,18 (73)
56. CZE --- --- 1:11:35,78 0:19:57,24 (64) 0:33:30,36 (61) 0:17:12,61 (49)
57. CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:11:57,67 0:20:22,66 (70) 0:32:57,39 (57) 0:17:43,67 (56)
58. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:12:17,74 0:20:25,34 (73) 0:33:00,62 (58) 0:18:02,53 (68)
59. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:12:26,52 0:18:39,39 (44) 0:32:21,25 (51) 0:19:34,21 (84)
60. CZE --- --- 1:12:45,74 0:19:40,54 (60) 0:33:35,12 (63) 0:18:30,52 (72)
61. CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 1:12:52,76 0:20:22,02 (69) 0:32:48,27 (54) 0:18:04,64 (69)
62. CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 1:12:58,2 0:19:16,11 (51) 0:35:20,67 (75) 0:16:36,96 (41)
63. CZE --- --- 1:13:01,26 0:18:41,02 (45) 0:34:39,23 (73) 0:17:48,92 (63)
64. CZE 3D Fitness Race Team --- 1:13:25,1 0:20:24,67 (72) 0:34:29,21 (68) 0:17:43,92 (57)
65. CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 1:13:25,69 0:20:07,07 (67) 0:34:34,96 (71) 0:17:42,9 (55)
66. CZE Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici --- 1:13:47,22 0:19:57,83 (65) 0:32:56,6 (56) 0:19:06,1 (80)
67. CZE Pěčín --- 1:14:29,34 0:20:16,64 (68) 0:35:21,94 (76) 0:17:45,69 (58)
68. CZE --- --- 1:14:47,28 0:19:39,62 (59) 0:35:45,96 (80) 0:18:01,41 (67)
69. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:15:32,69 0:20:31,77 (74) 0:32:46,79 (53) 0:20:29,33 (88)
70. CZE SK Nové Město na Moravě --- 1:15:35,73 0:19:51,7 (61) 0:37:18,69 (95) 0:17:20,25 (51)
71. CZE --- --- 1:15:42,03 0:20:56,72 (78) 0:35:06,56 (74) 0:18:54,82 (79)
72. CZE curve´s team --- 1:15:55,9 0:20:24,04 (71) 0:35:30,54 (78) 0:17:57,86 (65)
73. CZE --- --- 1:16:03,92 0:20:37,05 (76) 0:36:42,65 (88) 0:17:54,64 (64)
74. CZE FFT --- 1:16:08,76 0:21:39,09 (85) 0:33:46,33 (64) 0:19:54,26 (86)
75. CZE UHK --- 1:16:11,58 0:20:35,03 (75) 0:36:31,67 (86) 0:17:57,89 (66)
76. CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 1:16:14,02 0:21:38,26 (84) 0:33:02 (59) 0:19:40,69 (85)
77. CZE KUS Jablonné --- 1:16:15,64 0:20:06,47 (66) 0:37:25,48 (97) 0:17:46,33 (61)
78. CZE Tessuti prestige team Žamberk --- 1:16:34,73 0:21:56,87 (87) 0:33:52,1 (65) 0:18:51,06 (75)
79. CZE SMC FORT --- 1:16:42,87 0:22:10,66 (90) 0:34:21,02 (67) 0:19:18,91 (82)
80. CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:16:58,01 0:21:11,1 (80) 0:36:03,38 (82) 0:18:54,23 (78)
81. CZE SK Nové Město na Moravě --- 1:17:04,6 0:18:31,49 (42) 0:30:32,93 (27) 0:26:37,43 (105)
82. CZE Žamberk --- 1:18:05,78 0:21:31,91 (83) 0:35:40,83 (79) 0:20:00,71 (87)
83. CZE TJ Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:18:26,66 0:21:29,06 (82) 0:36:46,61 (89) 0:18:53,69 (76)
84. CZE Proteco Pardubice --- 1:18:51,21 0:21:03,1 (79) 0:34:33,9 (70) 0:21:45,76 (97)
85. CZE AVENGERS --- 1:18:57,82 0:21:58,86 (88) 0:37:05,15 (93) 0:18:26,93 (71)
86. CZE SK SRCH --- 1:19:03,62 0:21:12,47 (81) 0:38:12,99 (100) 0:18:54,1 (77)
87. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 1:19:09,67 0:22:05,26 (89) 0:36:39,18 (87) 0:19:33,63 (83)
88. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:19:18,88 0:22:26,3 (93) 0:37:20,54 (96) 0:18:40,85 (74)
89. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:19:45,44 0:22:36,54 (96) 0:37:00,31 (90) 0:19:16,03 (81)
90. CZE --- --- 1:20:16,79 0:22:20,84 (91) 0:34:37,23 (72) 0:21:37,38 (94)
91. CZE --- --- 1:21:00,06 0:22:35,99 (95) 0:35:24,93 (77) 0:20:39,66 (91)
92. CZE Bike 2000 --- 1:21:01,24 0:21:44,88 (86) 0:37:00,64 (91) 0:20:32,27 (89)
93. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 1:21:07,84 0:23:09,22 (100) 0:34:33,4 (69) 0:21:40,98 (96)
94. CZE TJ Čenkovice --- 1:21:24,07 0:23:03,21 (98) 0:36:28,61 (84) 0:20:56,95 (93)
95. CZE --- --- 1:22:16,17 0:22:33,53 (94) 0:37:50,63 (99) 0:20:35,6 (90)
96. CZE --- --- 1:22:19,69 0:23:06,73 (99) 0:36:28,79 (85) 0:20:50,65 (92)
97. CZE --- --- 1:23:32,85 0:22:21,53 (92) 0:37:18,52 (94) 0:22:42,42 (100)
98. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:25:26,77 0:24:39,01 (101) 0:37:03 (92) 0:21:38,88 (95)
99. CZE Bike freaks Holice --- 1:25:33,53 0:22:50,81 (97) 0:38:17,38 (101) 0:21:50,69 (98)
100. CZE UW Rugby Pardubice --- 1:30:22,07 0:25:17,54 (102) 0:40:12,43 (102) 0:22:43,08 (101)
101. CZE Dynamo Pardubice --- 1:33:28,06 0:26:45,76 (105) 0:41:39,88 (103) 0:23:22,9 (102)
102. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:34:42,52 0:25:57,85 (103) 0:43:13,6 (104) 0:23:27,04 (103)
103. CZE --- --- 1:37:18,22 0:26:29,56 (104) 0:44:04,99 (105) 0:25:26,65 (104)
CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:16:43,43 1:01:42,86 ---
CZE AC Čáslav --- DNF 0:15:46,32 0:47:35,87 ---