NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21. 9. 2013 - 1-3-1, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh Kolo Běh
1. CZE - --- 0:15:48,05 0:03:14,98 (4) 0:06:38,14 (1) 0:05:19,47 (4)
2. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:15:56,39 0:03:13,9 (3) 0:06:48,94 (3) 0:05:19,56 (5)
3. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:16:06,8 0:03:20,89 (9) 0:06:47,54 (2) 0:05:20,35 (6)
4. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:16:13,74 0:03:13,67 (2) 0:07:05,16 (6) 0:05:18,64 (2)
5. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:16:26,33 0:03:20,36 (8) 0:07:10,21 (7) 0:05:11,3 (1)
6. CZE SK IUMNM --- 0:16:32,13 0:03:12,87 (1) 0:07:04,8 (5) 0:05:37,93 (10)
7. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:16:38,82 0:03:17,59 (5) 0:07:20,21 (11) 0:05:20,94 (7)
8. CZE Diana Sport --- 0:16:56,35 0:03:18,47 (6) 0:07:18,49 (9) 0:05:39,56 (11)
9. CZE Stalak - Devoss RK --- 0:16:57,87 0:03:24,01 (11) 0:06:51,37 (4) 0:06:00,71 (17)
10. CZE Bike 2000 --- 0:17:01,32 0:03:28,44 (12) 0:07:17,42 (8) 0:05:31,59 (8)
11. CZE --- --- 0:17:06,01 0:03:29,43 (13) 0:07:20,1 (10) 0:05:34,83 (9)
12. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:17:09,3 0:03:21,96 (10) 0:07:31,03 (13) 0:05:19,33 (3)
13. CZE Svitavy --- 0:17:59,63 0:03:19,46 (7) 0:07:44,78 (15) 0:05:52,25 (14)
14. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:18:07,07 0:03:30,91 (15) 0:08:11,06 (19) 0:05:43,17 (12)
15. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:18:09,91 0:03:40,89 (19) 0:07:53 (17) 0:05:55,62 (15)
16. CZE SK - Nové město na Moravě --- 0:18:12,65 0:03:33,46 (16) 0:07:24,68 (12) 0:06:25,48 (25)
17. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:18:19,79 0:03:44,43 (22) 0:07:52,6 (16) 0:06:04,59 (18)
18. CZE OB Zam --- 0:18:36,64 0:03:30,36 (14) 0:07:34,7 (14) 0:06:40,53 (28)
19. CZE Grifmont --- 0:18:54,7 0:03:37,91 (17) 0:08:32,27 (24) 0:05:59,86 (16)
20. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:19:20,49 0:03:56,29 (25) 0:08:56,62 (31) 0:05:43,49 (13)
21. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 0:19:20,53 0:03:49,97 (23) 0:08:25,08 (22) 0:06:20,22 (23)
22. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:19:28,56 0:04:17,78 (34) 0:08:02,64 (18) 0:06:20,93 (24)
23. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:19:35,36 0:03:41,29 (20) 0:08:34,71 (26) 0:06:33,66 (26)
24. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:19:36,04 0:03:38,84 (18) 0:08:50,48 (29) 0:06:14,77 (21)
25. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:19:39,78 0:03:50,49 (24) 0:08:46,51 (28) 0:06:15,33 (22)
26. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 0:19:42,34 0:04:00,89 (28) 0:08:44,87 (27) 0:06:10,07 (20)
27. CZE AC Choceň --- 0:19:48,08 0:03:57,18 (26) 0:08:53,9 (30) 0:06:08,08 (19)
28. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:19:52,23 0:04:14,82 (33) 0:08:14,53 (20) 0:06:39,65 (27)
29. CZE SK SRCH --- 0:20:06,12 0:04:03,01 (29) 0:08:19,34 (21) 0:06:58,04 (31)
30. CZE --- --- 0:20:14,84 0:03:42,07 (21) 0:08:58,88 (32) 0:06:48,36 (29)
31. CZE --- --- 0:20:19,65 0:04:14,23 (32) 0:08:26,58 (23) 0:06:51,43 (30)
32. CZE SK Žamberk --- 0:20:36,74 0:04:14,01 (31) 0:08:33,21 (25) 0:07:08,27 (32)
33. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 0:21:25,57 0:03:58 (27) 0:09:15,6 (33) 0:07:10,61 (33)
34. CZE Žamberk --- 0:22:57,4 0:04:09,77 (30) 0:09:34,2 (34) 0:08:08,28 (34)
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNF --- --- ---