27. Žamberský duatlon, 23. 9. 2017 - 5km - 20km - 3km (5-20-3), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. CZE Individuální --- 0:56:03 0:15:48,1 0:00:19,9 0:27:35,9 0:00:27,1 0:11:52
2. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:56:21,8 0:15:51 0:00:19,1 0:27:34,7 0:00:28,3 0:12:08,7
3. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:56:34,5 0:16:04,8 0:00:18,6 0:27:15,2 0:00:23,8 0:12:32,1
4. CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT 0:56:52,8 0:16:08,2 0:00:18,8 0:27:15,6 0:00:22,3 0:12:47,9
5. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:58:04,4 0:16:06 0:00:24,5 0:28:51,2 0:00:25,7 0:12:17
6. CZE LBS sport team --- 0:58:14,2 0:16:07 0:00:19,6 0:28:56,1 0:00:21,2 0:12:30,3
7. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:58:28,6 0:16:03,7 0:00:22,1 0:28:28,3 0:00:21,7 0:13:12,8
8. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:58:29,8 0:16:27,2 0:00:18,9 0:28:36 0:00:26,3 0:12:41,4
9. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:58:45,1 0:15:55,7 0:00:54,5 0:28:47,9 0:00:25,3 0:12:41,7
10. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:59:05 0:15:56,4 0:00:19,6 0:29:01,5 0:00:39,8 0:13:07,7
11. CZE Enduraining --- 0:59:05,1 0:16:21,8 0:00:29,5 0:28:29,3 0:00:33,5 0:13:11
12. CZE Salomon/Suunto team --- 0:59:17,3 0:15:54,9 0:00:34,2 0:28:51,8 0:00:55,8 0:13:00,6
13. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:59:43,2 0:16:57,8 0:00:21 0:29:05,9 0:00:24,6 0:12:53,9
14. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:59:44,7 0:16:27,4 0:00:37,5 0:29:22,3 0:00:28,7 0:12:48,8
15. CZE --- --- 0:59:51,4 0:16:38,8 0:00:44,1 0:29:06,1 0:00:39,2 0:12:43,2
16. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:59:54,2 0:16:28,1 0:00:43,1 0:29:10,5 0:00:30,9 0:13:01,6
17. CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:59:58,9 0:16:28,9 0:00:33,5 0:29:21 0:00:37 0:12:58,5
18. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:00:04,4 0:16:59,4 0:00:37,2 0:28:46,1 0:00:25 0:13:16,7
19. CZE BKP --- 1:00:08,6 0:17:15,1 0:00:19,6 0:28:49,3 0:00:16,3 0:13:28,3
20. CZE Elab --- 1:00:43 0:16:22,7 0:00:20,3 0:29:43 0:00:22,9 0:13:54,1
21. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:01:37,3 0:17:31 0:00:32,7 0:29:54,4 0:00:49,1 0:12:50,1
22. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:01:46,7 0:15:55,9 0:00:29,1 0:31:49,3 0:00:41,8 0:12:50,6
23. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:01:49,2 0:17:01,1 0:00:27,1 0:29:04,4 0:00:32,8 0:14:43,8
24. CZE --- --- 1:01:55,6 0:17:15,8 0:00:24,9 0:30:24,9 0:00:26,9 0:13:23,1
25. CZE --- --- 1:01:57,1 0:16:47,6 0:00:47,6 0:30:18,2 0:00:34,1 0:13:29,6
26. CZE VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- 1:02:03,4 0:17:17,1 0:00:21,8 0:30:29,8 0:00:16,7 0:13:38
27. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:02:15 0:16:45,9 0:00:35,8 0:30:45,5 0:00:28,2 0:13:39,6
28. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 1:02:22 0:17:46,1 0:00:27,2 0:29:49,5 0:00:45,8 0:13:33,4
29. CZE Individuální --- 1:02:43,4 0:17:16,5 0:00:31,7 0:30:21,6 0:00:29,4 0:14:04,2
30. CZE TNF BikeTeam --- 1:03:03,3 0:17:47,6 0:00:34,6 0:29:46,1 0:00:39,5 0:14:15,5
31. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:03:21,1 0:17:59,6 0:00:48,7 0:29:10,3 0:00:56,1 0:14:26,4
32. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:03:41,4 0:17:30,5 0:00:32 0:31:09,9 0:00:40,9 0:13:48,1
33. CZE Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:03:49,6 0:17:17,6 0:00:20 0:32:03,4 0:00:23,9 0:13:44,7
34. CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:03:57,7 0:17:45 0:00:30 0:31:20,7 0:00:27,7 0:13:54,3
35. CZE CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 1:04:02,1 0:18:00 0:00:52,8 0:30:20,6 0:00:54,6 0:13:54,1
36. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:04:10,4 0:18:24,1 0:00:59,9 0:30:07,8 0:00:37 0:14:01,6
37. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:04:14,6 0:17:15 0:00:20,5 0:32:01,1 0:00:23,6 0:14:14,4
38. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:04:15,9 0:18:09,4 0:00:25,4 0:31:00,3 0:00:32,7 0:14:08,1
39. CZE SKI KLUB PASTVINY --- 1:04:32,1 0:17:46 0:00:22,8 0:32:21,3 0:00:17,5 0:13:44,5
40. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:04:47,6 0:18:25,1 0:00:38,8 0:31:15 0:00:32,9 0:13:55,8
41. CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 1:05:08,4 0:17:59,1 0:00:18,8 0:31:27,6 0:00:21,3 0:15:01,6
42. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:05:12,7 0:18:36,1 0:00:32,1 0:31:30,3 0:00:27,2 0:14:07
43. CZE Eleven Run Team --- 1:05:31,9 0:17:46,7 0:00:32,6 0:32:06,2 0:00:34,7 0:14:31,7
44. CZE Hradec Králové --- 1:05:44,3 0:18:36,6 0:00:24,4 0:31:11,7 0:00:37,2 0:14:54,4
45. CZE OMT --- 1:05:48,5 0:18:52,8 0:00:50,3 0:30:52,6 0:00:52,9 0:14:19,9
46. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:05:48,8 0:18:54,2 0:00:41,9 0:30:52,4 0:00:37,7 0:14:42,6
47. CZE --- --- 1:05:49,6 0:18:29,2 0:00:52,7 0:30:52,8 0:00:46,3 0:14:48,6
48. CZE PIJATLON --- 1:05:51,7 0:18:32,7 0:00:47,5 0:31:24,2 0:00:35,7 0:14:31,6
49. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:05:52,5 0:18:10,5 0:00:23,4 0:32:36,6 0:00:28,9 0:14:13,1
50. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:05:56 0:19:07,6 0:00:26,4 0:31:09,1 0:00:19,9 0:14:53
51. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:05:58,3 0:19:13,3 0:00:24,9 0:30:58,2 0:00:20,5 0:15:01,4
52. CZE Individuální --- 1:05:58,4 0:17:57,1 0:00:52,9 0:32:09 0:00:54,3 0:14:05,1
53. CZE Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 1:05:59,9 0:19:03 0:00:27,7 0:31:00,1 0:00:52,7 0:14:36,4
54. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:06:04,6 0:18:34,9 0:00:23,7 0:31:53 0:00:16,8 0:14:56,2
55. CZE EKOL TEAM --- 1:06:15,7 0:17:50,2 0:00:48,7 0:32:06,9 0:00:38,5 0:14:51,4
56. CZE KOB Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:06:19,2 0:19:04,1 0:00:19 0:30:59,8 0:00:21,4 0:15:34,9
57. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:06:19,3 0:18:06,4 0:01:22,7 0:31:03 0:01:39,7 0:14:07,5
58. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:06:55,7 0:18:14,3 0:00:18,8 0:33:31,7 0:00:23,6 0:14:27,3
59. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:06:56,7 0:18:05,6 0:00:35,1 0:33:40,4 0:00:45,9 0:13:49,7
60. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:07:09,3 0:18:30,8 0:00:24,5 0:32:57,4 0:00:21,9 0:14:54,7
61. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:07:24,6 0:19:33,2 0:00:21,1 0:31:36 0:00:17,5 0:15:36,8
62. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:07:34,6 0:19:12,5 0:00:43,8 0:30:41,1 0:00:47,6 0:16:09,6
63. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:07:41,6 0:19:41,7 0:00:26 0:31:15,7 0:00:25,4 0:15:52,8
64. CZE OB Žamberk --- 1:07:52,6 0:19:05,4 0:00:26,5 0:32:48,4 0:00:21,3 0:15:11
65. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:07:57,6 0:19:35,5 0:00:22,1 0:32:21,3 0:00:22,2 0:15:16,5
66. CZE VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk --- 1:08:03,7 0:18:04,2 0:00:53,5 0:33:27 0:00:50,3 0:14:48,7
67. CZE --- --- 1:08:06,5 0:18:51,6 0:00:27,4 0:32:31,5 0:00:38,6 0:15:37,4
68. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:08:38,2 0:19:20,6 0:00:43,8 0:32:44,9 0:00:40,5 0:15:08,4
69. CZE INDIGO cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou --- 1:08:45 0:20:02,9 0:00:38,6 0:30:31,8 0:01:09,3 0:16:22,4
70. CZE Sport. klub Author --- 1:08:46,3 0:19:14,5 0:00:50,3 0:33:29,7 0:00:51,6 0:14:20,2
71. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:08:50,3 0:19:40,2 0:00:20,2 0:33:13,6 0:00:24,1 0:15:12,2
72. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:08:55 0:18:34,6 0:00:21,7 0:33:42,6 0:01:06,6 0:15:09,5
73. CZE Sokol Líšnice --- 1:09:14,2 0:19:52,5 0:00:21,7 0:33:18,5 0:00:21,7 0:15:19,8
74. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:09:16,2 0:18:56,8 0:00:31,9 0:34:29,1 0:00:28,2 0:14:50,2
75. CZE SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto --- 1:09:31,4 0:18:50,4 0:00:32,9 0:33:05,9 0:00:54,9 0:16:07,3
76. CZE Multisport team --- 1:09:49,6 0:19:32,2 0:00:45,9 0:33:57,3 0:00:29,2 0:15:05
77. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:09:53,1 0:20:07,4 0:00:23,5 0:32:58,6 0:00:23,3 0:16:00,3
78. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:09:55 0:19:34,9 0:00:49,8 0:33:05,3 0:00:51,3 0:15:33,7
79. CZE Pěčín --- 1:09:55,3 0:20:21,3 0:00:31,1 0:33:20,5 0:00:21,9 0:15:20,5
80. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:10:06,2 0:19:50,6 0:00:37,1 0:33:07,8 0:00:30,8 0:15:59,9
81. CZE TJ Běleč nad Orlicí --- 1:10:10,7 0:19:31,6 0:00:58,3 0:33:48 0:00:42,3 0:15:10,5
82. CZE Cykloteam kolárna --- 1:10:13,9 0:19:56,2 0:01:03,2 0:32:52,4 0:01:03,6 0:15:18,5
83. CZE Vysočina cycling --- 1:10:35,7 0:19:53,6 0:00:55,1 0:32:45,5 0:00:56,7 0:16:04,8
84. CZE --- --- 1:10:41,9 0:20:27 0:00:31 0:32:36,3 0:00:29,2 0:16:38,4
85. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:11:03,7 0:19:30,9 0:00:35,2 0:33:39,3 0:00:42,8 0:16:35,5
86. CZE TT Pardubice --- 1:11:04,6 0:20:21,9 0:00:33,1 0:34:20,2 0:00:22 0:15:27,4
87. CZE NORSERVIS --- 1:11:06,2 0:19:40,8 0:00:48,1 0:33:25,5 0:00:53,6 0:16:18,2
88. CZE SK OMT --- 1:11:24,2 0:19:49,2 0:00:37,5 0:33:24,4 0:00:39,1 0:16:54
89. CZE --- --- 1:11:32,8 0:19:57,2 0:00:53,7 0:34:33,9 0:00:56,4 0:15:11,6
90. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:11:59,3 0:19:14 0:00:31,5 0:36:14,1 0:01:11 0:14:48,7
91. CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 1:12:05 0:20:20,9 0:00:58,3 0:34:28,1 0:00:43,5 0:15:34,2
92. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:12:26,6 0:20:25,3 0:00:32,1 0:34:51,8 0:00:25,9 0:16:11,5
93. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:12:35,1 0:19:31,3 0:00:32,1 0:33:57,5 0:00:33,7 0:18:00,5
94. CZE --- --- 1:12:42,6 0:20:39,6 0:00:49,1 0:34:12,9 0:01:01,8 0:15:59,2
95. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:12:52,4 0:18:53,4 0:00:23 0:36:26,4 0:00:21 0:16:48,6
96. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:13:04,5 0:20:15,6 0:00:23,9 0:36:21,3 0:00:21,1 0:15:42,6
97. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:13:07,7 0:20:08,7 0:01:12,6 0:34:25,8 0:01:04,8 0:16:15,8
98. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:13:19,4 0:20:20,2 0:00:25,2 0:36:09,4 0:00:40,3 0:15:44,3
99. CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 1:13:24 0:20:40,5 0:00:47,2 0:35:27,5 0:00:30,2 0:15:58,6
100. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:13:40,7 0:20:41,8 0:00:26,1 0:35:46,5 0:00:30,1 0:16:16,2
101. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:13:56,7 0:21:41,2 0:00:37,7 0:34:30,2 0:00:22,4 0:16:45,2
102. CZE --- --- 1:14:11,5 0:20:12,9 0:00:36,9 0:36:52,4 0:00:33 0:15:56,3
103. CZE KUS Sopotnice --- 1:14:20,8 0:19:00,9 0:01:52,5 0:33:20,3 0:03:15,8 0:16:51,3
104. CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:14:51,2 0:21:20,5 0:01:00,9 0:34:29,8 0:00:59,6 0:17:00,4
105. CZE CykloVAPE --- 1:14:58,7 0:20:53 0:00:41,6 0:36:06,4 0:00:43,1 0:16:34,6
106. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:15:10,1 0:20:24,2 0:00:44,4 0:36:34,3 0:00:30,7 0:16:56,5
107. CZE --- --- 1:15:11,4 0:21:26,6 0:00:57,2 0:35:09,1 0:00:39,4 0:16:59,1
108. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:15:32,8 0:21:49,1 0:00:55,5 0:34:55,5 0:00:47,9 0:17:04,8
109. CZE --- --- 1:15:38 0:22:04,8 0:00:34,7 0:35:18,6 0:00:28,1 0:17:11,8
110. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:15:46 0:21:08,1 0:00:34 0:37:14,2 0:00:35,9 0:16:13,8
111. CZE MP Žamberk --- 1:15:54,7 0:22:10 0:00:26,3 0:35:08,6 0:00:25,9 0:17:43,9
112. CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:15:55,1 0:23:08,5 0:00:22,5 0:34:09,8 0:00:27,1 0:17:47,2
113. CZE --- --- 1:16:03,9 0:21:34,6 0:00:47,5 0:35:17,6 0:00:47,8 0:17:36,4
114. CZE --- --- 1:16:18,9 0:21:22 0:01:03,7 0:36:28,5 0:00:40,8 0:16:43,9
115. CZE Pardubice --- 1:16:22,8 0:21:40,3 0:01:10,1 0:34:53,7 0:01:03,6 0:17:35,1
116. CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:16:48,3 0:21:51,5 0:01:11,7 0:34:35,3 0:01:06 0:18:03,8
117. CZE --- --- 1:17:32,2 0:21:35 0:01:03,2 0:36:30,4 0:00:47,4 0:17:36,2
118. CZE --- --- 1:17:40,2 0:21:55,8 0:01:02,6 0:35:54,3 0:00:42,7 0:18:04,8
119. CZE INOB VENCL TÝM ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ --- 1:18:05,5 0:21:32,3 0:00:42,2 0:36:52,4 0:00:46,3 0:18:12,3
120. CZE --- --- 1:18:19,5 0:21:47,4 0:00:25 0:39:04 0:00:21,8 0:16:41,3
121. CZE VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk --- 1:18:29 0:21:23,4 0:01:03,7 0:38:05,9 0:00:43,2 0:17:12,8
122. CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:18:39,2 0:22:48,7 0:00:36,7 0:35:43,3 0:00:31,4 0:18:59,1
123. CZE HLS --- 1:18:41,8 0:22:03,7 0:01:03,7 0:37:35,3 0:00:44,6 0:17:14,5
124. CZE Individuální --- 1:18:59,9 0:22:58,4 0:00:47,2 0:36:56,3 0:00:35,3 0:17:42,7
125. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:19:05,1 0:22:31,3 0:00:31,3 0:37:21 0:00:31,4 0:18:10,1
126. CZE KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 1:19:45,4 0:21:47,9 0:00:23,6 0:39:24,9 0:00:19,9 0:17:49,1
127. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:20:08 0:21:48,2 0:00:35,4 0:39:40,1 0:01:28,6 0:16:35,7
128. CZE PIJATLON --- 1:20:53,8 0:21:56,5 0:00:53,3 0:40:01,3 0:00:39,1 0:17:23,6
129. CZE Čerti Kunčina M. Třebová --- 1:21:24,6 0:22:36,7 0:00:38,3 0:38:57,4 0:00:37,3 0:18:34,9
130. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:21:51,8 0:22:15,6 0:01:29,5 0:40:44,8 0:00:37,9 0:16:44
131. CZE SK SRCH --- 1:22:53,9 0:23:45,8 0:00:43,7 0:40:20,3 0:00:31,9 0:17:32,2
132. CZE Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:23:01,8 0:21:54,9 0:00:53,6 0:40:41,3 0:01:39,2 0:17:52,8
133. CZE CC Choceň --- 1:23:09,1 0:24:20,4 0:00:38,5 0:37:24,8 0:00:40,7 0:20:04,7
134. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:23:10 0:21:48,5 0:00:43,4 0:43:12,9 0:00:26,8 0:16:58,4
135. CZE 3DFRT --- 1:23:31,4 0:22:50,2 0:00:53,8 0:39:11,6 0:00:43,7 0:19:52,1
136. CZE Orlické cyklo&in-line království --- 1:24:50 0:23:04,6 0:01:22,1 0:41:10,3 0:01:15,1 0:17:57,9
137. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 1:24:59,8 0:24:30,7 0:00:26,8 0:39:26,6 0:00:27,2 0:20:08,5
138. CZE SK Žamberk --- 1:26:09,2 0:23:37,7 0:00:24,1 0:43:02,6 0:00:25,5 0:18:39,3
139. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:26:13,2 0:24:57,7 0:00:39,9 0:40:22,7 0:00:32 0:19:40,9
140. CZE SK SRCH --- 1:26:15,7 0:23:19,5 0:00:53,9 0:42:30,7 0:00:39,4 0:18:52,2
141. CZE Sokol Kunvald --- 1:26:29,6 0:24:08,7 0:01:13,7 0:40:42,7 0:01:08,6 0:19:15,9
142. CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:28:22 0:23:25,7 0:00:31,7 0:43:20 0:00:27,6 0:20:37
143. CZE --- --- 1:29:47,4 0:23:30,9 0:00:29,3 0:44:52,9 0:00:31,5 0:20:22,8
144. CZE Individuální --- 1:30:39,7 0:27:33,4 0:01:17,2 0:37:39,1 0:01:07,4 0:23:02,6
145. CZE Pankration gym z.s. --- 1:31:56,8 0:25:21,1 0:01:16,6 0:43:24,8 0:01:31,5 0:20:22,8
146. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:40:57 0:29:18,5 0:01:12 0:44:53,1 0:01:33,2 0:24:00,2
CZE INOB VENCL TÝM ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Cyklo POKR Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE MyTreneek.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Orlov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE PIJATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE FORT SMC UO --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
POL --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Ottlens --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE LEFFI TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE EasyGoRun --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE RFOBL TEAM Rychnov n. Kn. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE VENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE OMT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE Loko Trutnov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---