CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017 - 700m - 20km - 5km (0,7-20-5), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE Kerberos --- 0:57:43,7 0:09:12,4 0:00:28,3 0:30:29,4 0:01:30,7 0:16:02,7
2. CZE Kerberos --- 0:58:13,7 0:09:16,4 0:00:16,2 0:30:39 0:01:31,2 0:16:30,7
3. KAZ --- --- 0:58:47,5 0:09:25,9 0:00:35,2 0:31:45,7 0:01:29 0:15:31,5
4. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:59:03,9 0:09:11,9 0:00:34,2 0:31:08,3 0:01:31,5 0:16:37,9
5. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:59:20,2 0:09:52 0:00:34,7 0:31:52 0:01:37,1 0:15:24,2
6. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:00:02,2 0:09:50,8 0:00:43,4 0:31:13,4 0:01:29,2 0:16:45,2
7. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:00:04,2 0:09:32,4 0:00:37 0:31:42,8 0:01:30,6 0:16:41,2
8. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:00:29,4 0:09:36 0:00:35,5 0:31:36,9 0:01:29,5 0:17:11,4
9. KAZ --- --- 1:00:58,3 0:09:41,9 0:00:35,5 0:32:32,3 0:01:36,1 0:16:32,3
10. KAZ --- --- 1:01:03,2 0:09:36,4 0:00:39,7 0:32:31,6 0:01:38,1 0:16:37,2
11. CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:01:22,5 0:09:46,2 0:00:42,4 0:31:22,1 0:01:28,1 0:18:03,5
12. CZE Etriatlon Team Salming 1:01:26,5 0:10:53,7 0:00:54 0:31:41,7 0:01:32,5 0:16:24,5
13. CZE Kerberos --- 1:01:28,7 0:09:28 0:00:32,9 0:32:45,8 0:01:37,1 0:17:04,7
14. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:01:36,5 0:10:37,1 0:00:39 0:32:14,7 0:01:40 0:16:25,5
15. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:02:17,7 0:10:24,2 0:00:46 0:32:23,3 0:01:42,4 0:17:01,7
16. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 1:02:23,5 0:10:51 0:00:35,5 0:32:07,2 0:01:40,2 0:17:09,5
17. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:02:53,2 0:09:17,8 0:00:33,7 0:32:46,1 0:01:33,3 0:18:42,2
18. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:03:10,1 0:09:20,8 0:00:31,2 0:33:06,3 0:01:01,4 0:19:10,2
19. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:03:21,7 0:10:35,8 0:00:30,3 0:32:28 0:01:51,7 0:17:55,7
20. KAZ --- --- 1:03:31,7 0:09:48,4 0:00:41,7 0:33:06,4 0:01:49,4 0:18:05,7
21. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:03:39,2 0:09:51 0:00:44,2 0:33:14,3 0:01:36,4 0:18:13,2
22. CZE Elab --- 1:03:51,7 0:11:21,9 0:00:41,8 0:33:10,8 0:01:41,4 0:16:55,7
23. CZE X-team BaNo --- 1:03:52,4 0:09:26,4 0:00:43,9 0:33:24 0:01:51,5 0:18:26,4
24. KAZ --- --- 1:03:58,5 0:10:02,5 0:00:43,2 0:34:12,4 0:01:35,7 0:17:24,5
25. KAZ --- --- 1:04:21,5 0:09:44,1 0:00:39 0:34:13,5 0:01:37,1 0:18:07,5
26. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:04:28,2 0:09:46 0:00:37,5 0:33:21 0:01:41,4 0:19:02,2
27. CZE PK JH --- 1:04:33,9 0:09:42,7 0:00:30 0:34:56,5 0:01:46,6 0:17:37,9
28. CZE Individuální --- 1:04:41,2 0:10:58,8 0:00:42,8 0:33:04 0:01:40,2 0:18:15,2
29. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:04:45,4 0:10:21,4 0:00:50,3 0:34:06,9 0:01:27,2 0:17:59,4
30. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:05:00,4 0:09:53,6 0:00:32,5 0:34:15,5 0:01:44,1 0:18:34,4
31. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:05:25,8 0:10:30,9 0:00:28,5 0:34:17,3 0:01:49,1 0:18:19,8
32. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:05:56,3 0:10:07,8 0:01:10,6 0:32:23,4 0:01:42,1 0:20:32,3
33. KAZ --- --- 1:06:18,3 0:10:38,6 0:00:39,5 0:35:38,4 0:01:13,1 0:18:08,4
34. CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:06:38,5 0:11:25,9 0:00:38,3 0:33:07,6 0:01:54,1 0:19:32,5
35. CZE SK RN HK --- 1:07:10,3 0:12:03,2 0:00:54,5 0:33:44,9 0:01:16,2 0:19:11,3
36. CZE --- --- 1:07:21,1 0:12:25,9 0:00:44,2 0:33:33,5 0:01:02,3 0:19:34,9
37. CZE Individuální --- 1:07:37,3 0:11:52,7 0:01:06,5 0:33:43,6 0:01:38,9 0:19:15,4
38. CZE Here To Win team --- 1:07:45,5 0:11:35,1 0:00:59,5 0:34:08 0:01:26,1 0:19:36,6
39. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:07:51,3 0:10:52,1 0:00:38,3 0:33:54,4 0:01:32,1 0:20:54,1
40. CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:07:52,8 0:10:33,1 0:00:58 0:35:40,7 0:00:58,9 0:19:41,9
41. CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:08:02,8 0:12:17,5 0:00:55,5 0:34:02,2 0:01:15,7 0:19:31,7
42. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:08:15,6 0:12:30 0:00:46,7 0:33:53,5 0:01:04,4 0:20:00,8
43. CZE PK JH --- 1:08:18,6 0:10:20,5 0:00:36,2 0:36:08,8 0:01:11,1 0:20:01,8
44. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:08:29,5 0:12:15 0:00:48,6 0:34:13,6 0:01:07,7 0:20:04,4
45. CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 1:08:32,5 0:10:40,9 0:01:17,5 0:35:24 0:01:21,5 0:19:48,4
46. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:08:42,5 0:10:24,4 0:00:37,9 0:35:50,4 0:01:20,6 0:20:28,9
47. CZE SOPKo --- 1:08:49,5 0:09:49,6 0:00:34,8 0:36:12,4 0:01:44 0:20:28,5
48. CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- 1:08:51,4 0:10:49,9 0:00:39,9 0:35:54,4 0:01:19,6 0:20:07,6
49. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:08:55,5 0:10:34,6 0:01:05,4 0:34:42,3 0:01:53,5 0:20:39,5
50. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:08:57,6 0:10:45,2 0:00:35,5 0:35:18 0:00:47,1 0:21:31,6
51. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:09:07,5 0:11:56,9 0:00:30,5 0:34:27,4 0:01:33,6 0:20:38,9
52. CZE JPK AXIS --- 1:09:10,3 0:10:31,4 0:00:42,7 0:36:51,6 0:01:02,8 0:20:01,5
53. CZE SK RN HK --- 1:09:10,5 0:12:49,8 0:01:10,4 0:34:14,4 0:01:22,1 0:19:33,7
54. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:09:22,8 0:11:58,9 0:00:50,3 0:34:00,3 0:01:34,6 0:20:58,5
55. KAZ --- --- 1:09:27,8 0:11:20,4 0:00:53,3 0:35:55,9 0:01:10,9 0:20:07,1
56. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:09:31,5 0:10:28,4 0:00:43,1 0:36:51,9 0:01:06,6 0:20:21,3
57. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:10:09,5 0:10:57,1 0:00:53 0:33:59 0:01:37,3 0:22:42,8
58. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:10:21,8 0:11:25,1 0:00:46 0:36:40,5 0:01:17,2 0:20:12,7
59. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:10:26,6 0:11:16,2 0:01:12,2 0:36:31 0:01:06,1 0:20:20,8
60. CZE LBS sport team --- 1:10:36,5 0:14:30,3 0:00:29,3 0:35:42,7 0:01:15,2 0:18:38,9
61. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:10:58,7 0:11:11,6 0:00:47,8 0:36:51 0:01:10,5 0:20:57,6
62. CZE Individuální --- 1:11:02,6 0:12:16,4 0:01:20,3 0:36:05,9 0:01:13,6 0:20:06,3
63. CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:11:05,5 0:10:56 0:00:49,6 0:36:33,2 0:01:01,6 0:21:44,9
64. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:11:05,8 0:12:16,5 0:00:47,9 0:35:20,8 0:01:23,6 0:21:16,8
65. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:11:27,5 0:12:00,1 0:00:26,2 0:37:17,9 0:01:18,1 0:20:25
66. CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:11:33,6 0:11:41,1 0:00:45,9 0:36:30 0:01:05,3 0:21:31
67. CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 1:11:40,8 0:12:28,1 0:00:50,3 0:35:30,1 0:01:10,7 0:21:41,3
68. CZE Kerberos --- 1:11:43,5 0:11:54,2 0:00:51,9 0:36:49,5 0:01:10,2 0:20:57,5
69. CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 1:11:56,3 0:13:50,3 0:00:43,5 0:35:32 0:01:19,8 0:20:30,6
70. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 1:11:58,5 0:12:39,6 0:01:13,8 0:36:25,7 0:01:19,6 0:20:19,6
71. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:12:14,3 0:12:54 0:00:53,9 0:35:18,6 0:01:23,3 0:21:44,4
72. CZE --- --- 1:13:03,5 0:12:18,9 0:01:01,3 0:36:43,4 0:01:20,7 0:21:39
73. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:13:44,8 0:10:54,4 0:01:03 0:38:58,6 0:01:05,9 0:21:42,7
74. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:13:58,8 0:12:36,2 0:00:57,1 0:36:15,9 0:01:22,4 0:22:46,9
75. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:14:02,3 0:13:41,7 0:00:25 0:38:57,5 0:01:18 0:19:39,9
76. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:14:05,8 0:12:56,3 0:00:54,4 0:38:08 0:00:48,7 0:21:18,2
77. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:14:13,8 0:11:20,4 0:00:54,3 0:38:44,8 0:01:05,8 0:22:08,3
78. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:14:24,5 0:12:49 0:01:11,7 0:38:19,4 0:01:34,9 0:20:29,3
79. CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 1:14:24,7 0:11:03 0:00:51,2 0:39:04,2 0:01:11,3 0:22:14,8
80. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:14:35,5 0:11:38,4 0:00:41,8 0:37:48,4 0:01:18,4 0:23:08,2
81. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:14:36,3 0:12:05,2 0:00:31,5 0:38:21,5 0:01:09,6 0:22:28,3
82. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:14:38,3 0:10:46,5 0:00:44,6 0:39:25,5 0:01:12,3 0:22:29,2
83. CZE KV arena team --- 1:15:07,5 0:12:08,9 0:01:13,2 0:36:07 0:03:17,2 0:22:21
84. CZE Individuální --- 1:15:26,1 0:14:56,3 0:00:47,2 0:36:53 0:01:13,6 0:21:35,7
85. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:15:38,8 0:10:35,9 0:00:49,2 0:39:52,7 0:01:10,8 0:23:10
86. CZE --- --- 1:15:50,3 0:13:52,1 0:02:02,6 0:37:35,6 0:01:17 0:21:02,8
87. CZE SK Kardašova Řečice --- 1:15:58,1 0:16:39,7 0:01:30,1 0:36:16,3 0:01:11,4 0:20:20,4
88. CZE Individual --- 1:16:04,9 0:13:28,7 0:01:37,8 0:38:19,9 0:01:44,9 0:20:53,6
89. CZE Elitavers Jihlava --- 1:16:37,5 0:10:56,3 0:00:50,9 0:38:18,9 0:01:17,3 0:25:13,9
90. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:16:39,5 0:13:22,1 0:00:26,1 0:41:08,1 0:01:15,9 0:20:27,1
91. CZE --- --- 1:17:23,6 0:14:20 0:00:48,3 0:37:35,5 0:01:26 0:23:13,7
92. KAZ --- --- 1:18:21,3 0:11:02,8 0:00:49,3 0:43:22,1 0:01:26,8 0:21:40
93. CZE Individuální --- 1:18:23,1 0:15:13,9 0:01:57,4 0:37:06,3 0:01:27,1 0:22:38,2
94. CZE Usk akademik --- 1:18:30,1 0:15:07,8 0:01:11 0:40:10 0:01:26,7 0:20:34,5
95. CZE Individuální --- 1:18:32,6 0:15:30 0:01:23,8 0:39:33,5 0:01:11,2 0:20:53,9
96. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:18:51,8 0:09:53,4 0:01:14 0:40:53,5 0:01:09 0:25:41,7
97. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:19:13,3 0:12:29,9 0:00:49,8 0:40:32 0:01:12,6 0:24:08,8
98. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:19:17,3 0:15:08,8 0:00:48,6 0:39:53,1 0:01:13 0:22:13,7
99. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:19:49,3 0:11:56,5 0:00:21,9 0:43:09,9 0:01:10,1 0:23:10,8
100. CZE EON TRIATHLON --- 1:19:50,4 0:15:32,3 0:01:14,7 0:38:00,3 0:01:30,9 0:23:31,9
101. CZE Individuální --- 1:20:04,8 0:15:01,1 0:02:11,1 0:40:25,5 0:01:41 0:20:45,9
102. CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:20:34,3 0:11:47,1 0:01:28,3 0:42:28 0:01:09,7 0:23:40,9
103. CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 1:20:41,6 0:16:30 0:01:35,8 0:40:08,8 0:01:56,6 0:20:30,2
104. CZE Usk akademik --- 1:20:51,6 0:13:48,3 0:01:36,7 0:40:11,5 0:02:19,4 0:22:55,5
105. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:21:17,3 0:11:17,8 0:00:42,8 0:43:05,1 0:01:05 0:25:06,4
106. CZE Individuální --- 1:21:28,6 0:15:01,8 0:01:30,5 0:39:47,5 0:01:13 0:23:55,7
107. CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 1:21:35,1 0:13:40 0:00:45,3 0:40:39 0:01:22,1 0:25:08,6
108. CZE --- --- 1:21:35,8 0:11:03,1 0:00:51,1 0:46:22,5 0:01:26,3 0:21:52,6
109. CZE VyVet Vyškov --- 1:21:45,8 0:17:21,9 0:01:27,8 0:37:36,3 0:01:06,1 0:24:13,5
110. CZE VyVet Vyškov --- 1:21:45,8 0:17:17,5 0:01:32,7 0:37:37 0:01:04,7 0:24:13,7
111. CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 1:21:57,5 0:17:13,1 0:01:35,5 0:40:00 0:01:17,1 0:21:51,6
112. CZE --- --- 1:22:07,6 0:13:54,1 0:02:17,1 0:40:19,8 0:01:58,5 0:23:38
113. CZE Záchranka --- 1:23:10,8 0:16:40 0:01:46,3 0:42:19,5 0:01:52,6 0:20:32,1
114. CZE Elab --- 1:23:12,1 0:14:11,3 0:01:46,1 0:42:09,1 0:01:16,9 0:23:48,5
115. CZE CykloVAPE --- 1:25:37,4 0:18:23,2 0:01:45,3 0:39:47,6 0:01:29,8 0:24:11,3
116. CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 1:26:34,6 0:17:31,4 0:02:17,8 0:42:29 0:01:24,1 0:22:52,1
117. CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 1:26:53,9 0:15:25,9 0:01:27,3 0:41:56,3 0:01:51,4 0:26:12,7
118. MEX Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 1:26:55,3 0:13:35,6 0:01:11,5 0:45:01,9 0:01:29,6 0:25:36,5
119. CZE --- --- 1:27:27,3 0:15:06,9 0:00:24,9 0:46:36,9 0:02:03,5 0:23:14,9
120. CZE Individuální --- 1:28:04,8 0:19:01,9 0:02:11,5 0:42:31,2 0:01:40,6 0:22:39,4
121. CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 1:28:10,9 0:15:56,6 0:01:26,7 0:46:05,3 0:01:16,7 0:23:25,4
122. CZE Individuální --- 1:29:08,1 0:12:59,3 0:02:03,5 0:49:21 0:01:31,6 0:23:12,6
123. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:30:17,9 0:16:48,8 0:01:39,5 0:42:06,5 0:02:03,1 0:27:39,7
124. CZE --- --- 1:30:34,4 0:16:29,2 0:02:06,2 0:41:40 0:02:24,2 0:27:54,6
125. CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 1:31:04,1 0:22:07,3 0:01:10,1 0:40:46,9 0:01:34,7 0:25:24,9
126. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:32:53,1 0:17:04,6 0:00:46,7 0:46:41,7 0:01:50 0:26:29,9
127. CZE --- --- 1:33:11,9 0:19:14,1 0:02:59,4 0:44:49,9 0:01:44,4 0:24:24
128. CZE --- --- 1:33:19,6 0:17:27,6 0:03:01 0:43:22,2 0:02:28,5 0:27:00,1
129. CZE Individuální --- 1:33:37,1 0:16:32,8 0:04:37,9 0:45:10,5 0:02:29,2 0:24:46,5
130. CZE VTK Žlutice --- 1:33:44,9 0:17:29,3 0:01:10,1 0:47:07,4 0:02:10,2 0:25:47,8
131. SWE --- --- 1:33:51,9 0:15:21,1 0:00:25,4 0:48:44,1 0:01:22,4 0:27:58,8
132. CZE KV arena team --- 1:34:17,6 0:17:52,7 0:01:21,8 0:45:08 0:02:02,5 0:27:52,4
133. CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 1:35:12,1 0:19:13,1 0:02:07,4 0:45:01,1 0:02:07 0:26:43,4
134. CZE Elab --- 1:35:45,4 0:15:06,6 0:01:47,7 0:52:32,8 0:01:31,7 0:24:46,5
135. CZE Pupkani KV --- 1:35:52,4 0:20:44,3 0:01:36 0:43:34,1 0:01:50,2 0:28:07,6
136. CZE Pupkani KV --- 1:35:52,6 0:17:39,3 0:01:39,4 0:46:34,6 0:01:51,1 0:28:08
137. CZE GoOut.cz --- 1:36:05,1 0:15:23,4 0:01:50,9 0:48:51,5 0:01:38,4 0:28:20,7
138. CZE --- --- 1:36:41,6 0:19:08,2 0:01:11,5 0:47:50,8 0:01:40,7 0:26:50,2
139. CZE --- --- 1:36:58,1 0:19:23,7 0:02:08,1 0:48:39,4 0:01:23,2 0:25:23,4
140. CZE --- --- 1:37:48,6 0:19:51,1 0:02:55,2 0:45:19,3 0:03:37,1 0:26:05,7
141. CZE --- --- 1:38:18,8 0:19:38,6 0:02:38,8 0:46:42,6 0:02:39,7 0:26:38,9
142. CZE --- --- 1:38:51,1 0:17:32,2 0:01:41,9 0:47:45,6 0:02:25,7 0:29:25,4
143. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:39:17,4 0:17:28,2 0:01:58,1 0:42:57,5 0:02:08,5 0:34:45
144. CZE --- --- 1:42:05,9 0:17:30 0:01:41,3 0:47:18,5 0:03:14,4 0:32:21,5
145. CZE AC Rozdělov --- 1:45:23,6 0:20:11,9 0:01:42,9 0:49:01,8 0:02:19,6 0:32:07,2
CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- DSQ 0:15:22,2 0:01:28,3 0:28:31,9 0:01:45,4 0:21:45,6
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE WITTE Bike Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE WITTE Bike Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE WITTE Bike Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNF 0:09:52,5 0:00:30 0:34:47,2 0:01:36,2 ---
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DSQ 0:12:31,5 0:00:59,7 0:38:49,5 0:01:17,7 0:20:47,1
CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- DNF 0:10:41,9 0:00:50,9 0:37:42,4 0:53:35,7 ---
CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:15:55,2 23:57:31,5 --- --- ---
CZE WITTE bike team --- DSQ 0:31:19,8 0:01:30,1 0:31:04,1 0:02:05 0:30:34