Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017 - 1.9 - 93 - 21.1 (1,9-90-21,09), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kotopulu Helena (1980) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 5:00:52,8 0:34:14,5 (40) 0:01:44,9 (51) 2:50:13,6 (25) 0:01:12,1 (33) 1:33:27,7 (15)
2. Veselá Petra (1989) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:22:43,6 0:34:21,1 (41) 0:01:41,9 (44) 3:04:48,9 (82) 0:01:24,2 (54) 1:40:27,5 (32)
3. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:28:14,3 0:31:30,6 (20) 0:01:18,7 (21) 3:02:16,7 (74) 0:00:56,1 (8) 1:52:12,2 (68)
4. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 5:33:24,8 0:33:41,7 (33) 0:01:17 (19) 3:06:00,1 (88) 0:00:47,7 (3) 1:51:38,3 (64)
5. Šnebergerová Lucie (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 5:38:22,4 0:35:07,2 (49) 0:01:30,5 (28) 3:10:31 (102) 0:01:38,4 (81) 1:49:35,3 (57)
6. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:40:12,2 0:31:25,3 (18) 0:02:14,7 (94) 3:17:23,6 (129) 0:02:10,1 (135) 1:46:58,5 (46)
7. Pavlíčková Silvie (1987) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:48:40,3 0:38:16,5 (81) 0:01:51 (63) 3:03:12,6 (79) 0:01:32,1 (67) 2:03:48,1 (105)
8. Losertová Alena (1988) CZE Zapro team --- 5:53:44,8 0:39:37,4 (96) 0:01:44 (47) 3:16:25,9 (124) 0:01:21,7 (50) 1:54:35,8 (72)
9. Hronová Markéta (1990) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 6:04:51,2 0:39:28,3 (91) 0:02:15,2 (95) 3:23:43,8 (146) 0:01:36,9 (76) 1:57:47 (87)
10. Machová Jana (1988) CZE Individuální --- 6:09:54,3 0:39:11,3 (87) 0:02:03,1 (79) 3:20:19,3 (137) 0:02:02,7 (126) 2:06:17,9 (117)
11. Soukupová Barbora (1984) CZE PinkPower.cz --- 6:11:24,1 0:46:31,6 (164) 0:01:42,9 (46) 3:26:21,6 (154) 0:01:15,8 (40) 1:55:32,2 (80)
12. Michálková Renata (1981) CZE Bike Team Komonec --- 6:12:00,2 0:44:22,5 (146) 0:02:54,9 (143) 3:25:36,4 (151) 0:01:36 (74) 1:57:30,4 (86)
13. Selníková Anna (1994) CZE Extreme sport club Selník --- 6:12:25 0:38:02,2 (78) 0:02:03,9 (80) 3:22:28,3 (140) 0:02:12,8 (137) 2:07:37,8 (121)
14. Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE Individuální --- 6:21:04 0:42:13,1 (133) 0:02:10,9 (91) 3:30:38,7 (158) 0:01:45 (91) 2:04:16,3 (107)
15. Ďurkáčová Slávka (1988) SVK Synthon Sport Society --- 6:24:58,3 0:40:38,1 (113) 0:01:52 (65) 3:35:27,8 (166) 0:01:59,5 (118) 2:05:00,9 (113)
16. Sýkorová Anna (1974) CZE --- --- 6:25:04,8 0:53:15,1 (181) 0:02:13,4 (93) 3:24:48 (149) 0:02:05,3 (129) 2:02:43 (101)
17. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Individuální --- 6:25:06,1 0:46:35,5 (166) 0:02:23,4 (109) 3:30:42,3 (159) 0:02:03,7 (127) 2:03:21,2 (104)
18. Flíčková Alice (1970) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 6:27:08,5 0:42:14,7 (134) 0:02:05,6 (83) 3:23:19,2 (145) 0:02:06,9 (133) 2:17:22,1 (147)
19. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 6:30:24,4 0:45:00,1 (155) 0:03:00,4 (151) 3:24:40,1 (148) 0:02:17,8 (143) 2:15:26 (141)
20. Jelinkova Zuzana (1979) CZE SK EKOKRAFT --- 6:33:16,1 0:38:22,4 (82) 0:02:56,6 (146) 3:39:39,3 (171) 0:02:24,8 (149) 2:09:53 (127)
21. Kohoutková Šárka (1966) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:47:21,1 0:44:49,8 (153) 0:03:00,8 (152) 3:42:11,5 (174) 0:01:50,5 (98) 2:15:28,5 (143)
22. Rychterová Eva (1976) CZE --- --- 7:03:19,4 0:50:22,1 (174) 0:03:49,1 (170) 3:47:25,6 (177) 0:02:35,8 (157) 2:19:06,8 (151)
23. Miková Šárka (1970) CZE Elab --- 7:11:03,2 0:46:41,9 (167) 0:03:24,4 (164) 3:38:57,3 (170) 0:03:17,1 (174) 2:38:42,5 (175)
24. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE Individuální --- 7:29:08,1 0:39:36,6 (95) 0:03:47,4 (169) 4:11:16,8 (181) 0:02:04,8 (128) 2:32:22,5 (168)
25. Pislcejková Simona (1975) CZE --- --- 8:16:48 0:52:55,3 (179) 0:02:20,9 (103) 3:52:07 (178) 0:02:58 (169) 3:26:26,8 (181)
Kavanová Růžena (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zemánková Iva (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kouřimská Zdeňka (1989) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---