Poděbradský triatlon, 28. 5. 2017 - 0,7-30-7, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:17:20,54 0:09:25,58 (6) 0:00:44 (9) 0:42:26,62 (5) 0:00:27,87 (15) 0:24:16,46 (2)
2. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:17:56,18 0:09:34,29 (9) 0:00:54,68 (36) 0:42:11,47 (2) 0:00:37,33 (73) 0:24:38,4 (3)
3. Brynda Jaroslav (1977) CZE Labe tři klub --- 1:19:17,15 0:09:22,58 (5) 0:00:45,89 (12) 0:42:27,29 (7) 0:00:23,74 (2) 0:26:17,63 (19)
4. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:19:23,07 0:08:51,02 (2) 0:00:42,47 (6) 0:42:19,46 (4) 0:00:26,63 (11) 0:27:03,47 (28)
5. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:19:26,98 0:09:47 (12) 0:00:50 (24) 0:42:48,35 (8) 0:00:33,28 (47) 0:25:28,33 (10)
6. Rybáček Miroslav (1987) CZE Individuální --- 1:19:39,89 0:09:26,19 (7) 0:00:46,72 (13) 0:42:26,97 (6) 0:00:33,89 (53) 0:26:26,11 (21)
7. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 1:19:51,07 0:10:23,77 (30) 0:00:53,49 (33) 0:44:20,17 (23) 0:00:26,79 (12) 0:23:46,84 (1)
8. Plojhar Tomáš (1998) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:20:17,17 0:09:29,59 (8) 0:00:55,58 (39) 0:43:55,85 (15) 0:00:29,32 (20) 0:25:26,82 (9)
9. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 1:20:23,7 0:09:46,66 (11) 0:00:48 (16) 0:44:30,59 (27) 0:00:30,48 (30) 0:24:47,94 (4)
10. Franěk Jan (1998) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 1:20:57,07 0:09:46,56 (10) 0:00:40 (4) 0:43:52,11 (13) 0:00:26,09 (7) 0:26:12,3 (18)
11. Simek Adam (1989) CZE --- --- 1:21:06,54 0:10:05,86 (18) 0:01:04,75 (77) 0:43:49,24 (11) 0:00:37,82 (75) 0:25:28,84 (11)
12. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:21:14,61 0:10:42,66 (49) 0:00:49,35 (21) 0:44:13,56 (20) 0:00:24,25 (3) 0:25:04,77 (5)
13. Souček Jiří (1993) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:21:23,88 0:10:30,88 (32) 0:00:52,41 (28) 0:44:19,89 (22) 0:00:24,31 (4) 0:25:16,37 (7)
14. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:21:32,42 0:10:01,08 (15) 0:00:45 (10) 0:44:14,55 (21) 0:00:30 (22) 0:26:01,78 (16)
15. Vondra Vítězslav (1979) CZE SPORTICUS team --- 1:21:34,77 0:10:42,46 (48) 0:00:59,35 (47) 0:43:21,96 (9) 0:00:38,48 (76) 0:25:52,5 (14)
16. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:21:53,94 0:10:31,55 (34) 0:00:36,85 (1) 0:43:49,91 (12) 0:00:31,94 (37) 0:26:23,66 (20)
17. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:22:08,11 0:10:29,73 (31) 0:00:48,97 (19) 0:44:20,17 (24) 0:00:28,3 (17) 0:26:00,93 (15)
18. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:22:12,18 0:10:16 (26) 0:01:00 (49) 0:42:10,21 (1) 0:00:30,22 (27) 0:28:15,73 (52)
19. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 1:22:14,22 0:08:48,83 (1) 0:00:51,82 (27) 0:43:43,28 (10) 0:00:31,73 (34) 0:28:18,54 (55)
20. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE OMT --- 1:23:06,96 0:10:19,82 (28) 0:00:55 (38) 0:43:55,61 (14) 0:00:33,26 (46) 0:27:23,25 (35)
21. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:23:16,48 0:10:16,21 (27) 0:00:48,7 (17) 0:44:02,3 (18) 0:00:27,46 (14) 0:27:41,79 (39)
22. Oslík Milan (1977) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 1:23:26,69 0:10:08,09 (21) 0:01:03,03 (72) 0:44:33,5 (28) 0:00:34,08 (55) 0:27:07,97 (32)
23. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:23:46,76 0:11:02,83 (55) 0:01:00 (50) 0:44:05,97 (19) 0:00:39,04 (79) 0:26:58,91 (26)
24. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 1:23:59,16 0:11:10,26 (64) 0:00:54,97 (37) 0:45:58,78 (44) 0:00:36,04 (66) 0:25:19,09 (8)
25. Bavor Jan (1984) CZE Individuální --- 1:24:02,82 0:10:38,9 (44) 0:00:54,1 (35) 0:45:26,07 (36) 0:00:26,59 (10) 0:26:37,13 (22)
26. Trutna Jan (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 1:24:04,79 0:08:56,62 (3) 0:00:43,75 (8) 0:45:55,01 (42) 0:00:29,88 (21) 0:27:59,51 (45)
27. Holinka Radek (1979) CZE Elab --- 1:24:14,44 0:10:41,53 (47) 0:00:40 (5) 0:44:21,58 (26) 0:00:39,53 (85) 0:27:51,79 (42)
28. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:24:25,2 0:11:34,22 (77) 0:01:15,47 (94) 0:45:22,35 (34) 0:00:39,04 (80) 0:25:34,1 (13)
29. Sajner David (1980) CZE VO2MAX --- 1:25:03,87 0:10:50,18 (51) 0:00:47,4 (14) 0:43:59,32 (17) 0:00:42,96 (97) 0:28:43,99 (62)
30. Racek Tomáš (1981) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:25:12,57 0:10:52,29 (52) 0:01:00 (51) 0:45:09,32 (31) 0:00:34,99 (60) 0:27:35,96 (37)
31. Opletal Martin (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:25:49,2 0:11:05,04 (57) 0:02:01,48 (190) 0:46:23,58 (52) 0:00:45,57 (105) 0:25:33,5 (12)
32. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:26:03,1 0:09:04,19 (4) 0:01:00,53 (68) 0:46:49,63 (62) 0:00:47,6 (114) 0:28:21,12 (56)
33. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE Chotěboř --- 1:26:14,53 0:10:38,5 (43) 0:00:49,25 (20) 0:45:10,95 (32) 0:00:38,52 (77) 0:28:57,28 (66)
34. Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE Individuální --- 1:26:19,73 0:11:08,93 (63) 0:01:13,81 (91) 0:45:56,44 (43) 0:00:40,97 (92) 0:27:19,56 (34)
35. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 1:26:31,68 0:10:41,26 (46) 0:01:05,39 (78) 0:46:32,58 (56) 0:00:30 (23) 0:27:42,45 (40)
36. Fibiger Richard (1983) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:26:36,62 0:10:52,46 (53) 0:01:00,35 (67) 0:45:03,29 (30) 0:00:42,94 (96) 0:28:57,57 (67)
37. Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:26:41,69 0:10:40,16 (45) 0:00:49,49 (22) 0:46:27,58 (54) 0:00:34,54 (58) 0:28:09,9 (49)
38. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:26:52,89 0:11:19,7 (67) 0:01:26,24 (113) 0:45:21,23 (33) 0:00:33,57 (51) 0:28:12,12 (51)
39. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 1:26:59,75 0:10:45,86 (50) 0:00:54,08 (34) 0:46:35,94 (57) 0:00:58,95 (154) 0:27:44,9 (41)
40. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:00,57 0:11:41,26 (83) 0:00:55,92 (41) 0:46:51,72 (63) 0:00:25,62 (6) 0:27:06,03 (30)
41. Veselý Vít (1995) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:02,84 0:10:59,36 (54) 0:01:02,32 (70) 0:46:26,69 (53) 0:00:31,33 (32) 0:28:03,12 (47)
42. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 1:27:10,99 0:11:07,65 (60) 0:01:03,79 (75) 0:46:14,29 (46) 0:00:52,71 (132) 0:27:52,53 (43)
43. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE TTT --- 1:27:19,32 0:10:34,7 (38) 0:00:50,92 (26) 0:48:15,01 (85) 0:00:32,91 (45) 0:27:05,76 (29)
44. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 1:27:21,24 0:11:03,14 (56) 0:01:37,53 (142) 0:46:57,57 (69) 0:00:39,75 (87) 0:27:03,23 (27)
45. Knyttl Jan (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:23,59 0:11:57,2 (94) 0:01:16,88 (97) 0:46:37,01 (58) 0:00:46,03 (109) 0:26:46,45 (23)
46. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:27:34,27 0:10:36,72 (40) 0:01:11,4 (89) 0:46:41,47 (59) 0:00:35,57 (64) 0:28:29,08 (57)
47. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:27:47,9 0:11:53,93 (91) 0:01:00 (52) 0:45:25,8 (35) 0:00:36,48 (70) 0:28:51,67 (64)
48. Liška Petr (1979) CZE DEKTRADE --- 1:27:49,76 0:12:15,17 (100) 0:01:07,12 (82) 0:46:45,07 (60) 0:00:34,35 (57) 0:27:08,03 (33)
49. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:53,77 0:10:03,67 (17) 0:01:08,48 (84) 0:44:21,46 (25) 0:00:50,17 (125) 0:31:29,98 (117)
50. Šlégl Martin (1969) CZE Sokol Podlázky --- 1:28:06,75 0:12:21,18 (103) 0:01:29,39 (118) 0:42:15,37 (3) 0:00:43,34 (98) 0:31:17,44 (114)
51. Řehák Martin (1991) CZE FTVS UK Poděbrady --- 1:28:09,65 0:13:59,66 (167) 0:01:02,13 (69) 0:43:57,23 (16) 0:00:36,53 (71) 0:28:34,08 (60)
52. Řídký Vladimír (1979) CZE --- --- 1:28:14,6 0:13:04,12 (128) 0:01:38,85 (146) 0:45:45,8 (39) 0:00:59,06 (155) 0:26:46,75 (24)
53. Svoboda Milan (1983) CZE ETRIATLON TEAM --- 1:28:19,09 0:12:54,56 (120) 0:01:31,15 (125) 0:46:54,14 (67) 0:00:51,52 (129) 0:26:07,7 (17)
54. Ryashko Boris (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:28:24,35 0:13:01,9 (126) 0:01:00 (53) 0:46:28,67 (55) 0:01:03,29 (169) 0:26:50,47 (25)
55. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Individuální --- 1:28:39,73 0:11:06,03 (58) 0:00:43,32 (7) 0:46:14,76 (47) 0:00:31,73 (35) 0:30:03,88 (86)
56. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:28:40,43 0:12:28,17 (108) 0:01:18,29 (98) 0:46:47,91 (61) 0:00:26,27 (9) 0:27:39,78 (38)
57. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- 1:28:46,22 0:10:32,62 (36) 0:00:58,3 (46) 0:48:11,74 (83) 0:00:33,62 (52) 0:28:29,92 (59)
58. Szabó Norbert (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:28:47,74 0:11:21,79 (69) 0:01:09,57 (86) 0:45:52 (41) 0:00:31,84 (36) 0:29:52,53 (80)
59. Zeman Zbyšek (1969) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:29:03,14 0:09:51,79 (13) 0:00:57,42 (43) 0:47:23,73 (75) 0:00:57,61 (149) 0:29:52,58 (81)
60. Kučírek Tomáš (1992) CZE OMT --- 1:29:21,09 0:11:53,17 (90) 0:01:09,69 (87) 0:48:45,52 (95) 0:00:26,14 (8) 0:27:06,55 (31)
61. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:29:31,04 0:10:37,63 (41) 0:00:52,81 (32) 0:46:54,71 (68) 0:00:33,5 (48) 0:30:32,37 (95)
62. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:29:36,13 0:11:11,5 (65) 0:00:52,61 (29) 0:46:18,31 (50) 0:00:31,43 (33) 0:30:42,27 (99)
63. Jelínek Petr (1977) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:29:46,31 0:11:52 (88) 0:00:48,92 (18) 0:45:46,57 (40) 0:00:34,01 (54) 0:30:44,77 (101)
64. Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:30:05,97 0:10:10,34 (23) 0:00:49,56 (23) 0:44:46,71 (29) 0:00:31,99 (38) 0:33:47,35 (153)
65. Mittner Leoš (1971) CZE SCP Pardubice --- 1:30:07,53 0:11:28,33 (75) 0:01:32,72 (129) 0:46:22,33 (51) 0:00:52,99 (134) 0:29:51,14 (79)
66. Veselý Vítězslav (1966) CZE Individuální --- 1:30:10,17 0:12:07,04 (99) 0:01:16,15 (96) 0:46:52,92 (65) 0:00:48,74 (117) 0:29:05,3 (69)
67. Král Štěpán (1986) CZE --- --- 1:30:14,01 0:12:02,2 (96) 0:00:37,58 (2) 0:48:39,81 (92) 0:00:49,19 (120) 0:28:05,22 (48)
68. Krupička Tomáš (1987) CZE Individuální --- 1:30:15,85 0:12:21,94 (104) 0:02:09,25 (202) 0:47:05,54 (73) 0:00:36,08 (67) 0:28:03,02 (46)
69. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE Hisport --- 1:30:17,01 0:12:44,54 (118) 0:01:36,8 (140) 0:45:43,27 (38) 0:00:39,54 (86) 0:29:32,84 (73)
70. Glinz Jakub (1988) CZE TTT --- 1:30:52,63 0:12:02,67 (97) 0:01:14,3 (93) 0:46:16,75 (48) 0:00:37,41 (74) 0:30:41,48 (98)
71. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:30:55 0:10:15,94 (25) 0:00:50 (25) 0:48:36,06 (89) 0:00:32 (39) 0:30:41 (97)
72. Cibulková Lenka (1980) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:31:01,44 0:10:33,89 (37) 0:01:10,42 (88) 0:49:07,31 (103) 0:00:38,58 (78) 0:29:31,22 (72)
73. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE Dolní Počernice --- 1:31:09,62 0:13:30,24 (140) 0:01:31,24 (126) 0:46:52,88 (64) 0:01:03,87 (172) 0:28:11,37 (50)
74. Valent Viliam (1994) CZE --- --- 1:31:13,74 0:13:51,8 (156) 0:01:42,37 (153) 0:46:53,45 (66) 0:00:30,29 (28) 0:28:15,81 (53)
75. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:31:27,2 0:11:56,19 (92) 0:01:35,47 (136) 0:49:47,13 (114) 0:00:33,53 (49) 0:27:34,86 (36)
76. Malinský Petr (1995) CZE BikeStars Vrchlabí --- 1:31:48,66 0:11:36,43 (80) 0:01:34,38 (134) 0:47:18,74 (74) 0:00:36,44 (69) 0:30:42,64 (100)
77. Moravec Pavel (1990) CZE TC Dobruska --- 1:31:59,11 0:13:11,04 (130) 0:01:00 (54) 0:46:06,82 (45) 0:00:39,32 (83) 0:31:01,91 (111)
78. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE Avast --- 1:31:59,99 0:11:28,14 (74) 0:01:15,88 (95) 0:49:53,83 (118) 0:00:35,8 (65) 0:28:46,33 (63)
79. Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:32:10,24 0:14:32,52 (176) 0:01:32,83 (131) 0:46:58,52 (70) 0:00:50,4 (126) 0:28:15,95 (54)
80. Šimeček Luděk (1977) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:32:17,02 0:13:47,66 (153) 0:01:26,15 (112) 0:46:17,29 (49) 0:01:02,04 (166) 0:29:43,87 (76)
81. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:32:20,51 0:10:00,46 (14) 0:00:52,76 (31) 0:50:32,88 (132) 0:00:30,29 (29) 0:30:24,1 (91)
82. Flak David (1979) CZE --- --- 1:32:37,26 0:12:39,13 (116) 0:02:01,31 (188) 0:48:51,54 (97) 0:00:35,36 (62) 0:28:29,9 (58)
83. Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN.CZ --- 1:32:39,89 0:11:06,31 (59) 0:01:29,82 (121) 0:49:58,59 (122) 0:01:08,77 (185) 0:28:56,38 (65)
84. Klimešová Lucie (1983) CZE --- --- 1:32:47,26 0:11:42 (84) 0:00:56,75 (42) 0:48:11,5 (81) 0:00:51,19 (128) 0:31:05,8 (112)
85. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE HavlStein Team --- 1:32:50,97 0:13:33,13 (141) 0:01:00 (55) 0:48:28,48 (88) 0:00:44,47 (102) 0:29:04,87 (68)
86. Svoboda Václav (1993) CZE 1na1 --- 1:33:02,23 0:12:23,49 (106) 0:01:59,36 (183) 0:45:43,2 (37) 0:01:14,26 (198) 0:31:41,9 (120)
87. Fiala Aleš (1966) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:33:06,37 0:11:08,75 (62) 0:01:00 (56) 0:48:28,41 (87) 0:00:39,04 (81) 0:31:50,16 (122)
88. Vrbenský Jakub (1995) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:33:09,2 0:10:20,98 (29) 0:01:19,95 (100) 0:49:51,51 (116) 0:01:06,86 (181) 0:30:29,88 (94)
89. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:33:36,32 0:12:57,06 (123) 0:01:11,42 (90) 0:47:43,52 (79) 0:00:43,55 (99) 0:31:00,76 (108)
90. Bělinová Natálie (2000) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:33:37,52 0:10:07,49 (19) 0:00:47,86 (15) 0:51:23,03 (145) 0:00:33,53 (50) 0:30:45,59 (103)
91. Hejna Marek (1980) CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 1:33:42,64 0:11:39,59 (82) 0:01:09,37 (85) 0:47:42,65 (78) 0:00:35,27 (61) 0:32:35,74 (135)
92. Šenk Pavel (1975) CZE Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 1:33:46,47 0:13:26,58 (138) 0:01:53,35 (173) 0:49:43,2 (112) 0:00:46,88 (111) 0:27:56,44 (44)
93. Lazar Marek (1977) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:33:46,82 0:11:24,2 (71) 0:01:02,74 (71) 0:50:22,09 (127) 0:00:55,4 (141) 0:30:02,36 (83)
94. Kouba Michal (1973) CZE Elab --- 1:33:53,27 0:12:36,01 (115) 0:01:44,51 (160) 0:48:45,13 (94) 0:00:47,57 (113) 0:30:00,02 (82)
95. Holomoucký Adam (1999) CZE Individuální --- 1:33:57,71 0:11:30,2 (76) 0:01:59,43 (184) 0:50:23,08 (128) 0:00:53,62 (137) 0:29:11,35 (70)
96. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 1:34:00,95 0:11:37,8 (81) 0:01:57,1 (179) 0:48:27,41 (86) 0:00:59,99 (159) 0:30:58,64 (107)
97. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 1:34:08,44 0:13:13,76 (133) 0:01:42,48 (154) 0:49:00,52 (100) 0:00:36,6 (72) 0:29:35,07 (74)
98. Krejčí Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 1:34:18,52 0:12:54,95 (121) 0:01:18,32 (99) 0:48:53,23 (98) 0:00:47,47 (112) 0:30:24,53 (92)
99. Krajíček Martin (1982) CZE --- --- 1:34:19,26 0:11:08,4 (61) 0:01:24,23 (108) 0:48:41,52 (93) 0:01:01,33 (165) 0:32:03,75 (124)
100. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 1:34:43,33 0:13:56,84 (162) 0:00:52,63 (30) 0:47:01,74 (71) 0:00:39,31 (82) 0:32:12,79 (127)
101. Tréšková Běla (1996) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:34:53,49 0:10:08,88 (22) 0:00:58,1 (45) 0:50:57,65 (138) 0:00:32,05 (40) 0:32:16,78 (128)
102. Hrbek Luděk (1967) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 1:35:05,52 0:12:16,13 (101) 0:01:40,58 (148) 0:49:51,97 (117) 0:00:49,34 (122) 0:30:27,49 (93)
103. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:35:10,38 0:13:00,95 (125) 0:01:05,51 (79) 0:50:17,96 (124) 0:00:32,35 (43) 0:30:13,59 (88)
104. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 1:35:13,09 0:13:55,75 (160) 0:01:55,87 (177) 0:48:03,49 (80) 0:00:57,92 (150) 0:30:20,04 (90)
105. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE Trimoto --- 1:35:14,4 0:12:22,35 (105) 0:01:42,25 (152) 0:50:32,96 (133) 0:00:55,38 (140) 0:29:41,45 (75)
106. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:19,47 0:12:41,9 (117) 0:01:52,54 (171) 0:49:16,32 (105) 0:00:53,16 (135) 0:30:35,53 (96)
107. Kysela Ondřej (1987) CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:35:30,87 0:11:24,88 (73) 0:01:04,01 (76) 0:52:07,13 (158) 0:00:40,75 (90) 0:30:14,08 (89)
108. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 1:36:06,98 0:16:43,84 (220) 0:01:30,45 (124) 0:47:02,11 (72) 0:01:00,47 (161) 0:29:50,1 (77)
109. Bílý Zdeněk (1976) CZE KOA Squad --- 1:36:14,02 0:12:25,1 (107) 0:01:34,06 (132) 0:50:39,58 (135) 0:01:44,62 (229) 0:29:50,62 (78)
110. Fisenko Ondřej (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:36:16,08 0:15:08,37 (198) 0:01:05,81 (80) 0:49:54,56 (119) 0:00:49,37 (123) 0:29:17,96 (71)
111. Kašpar Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- 1:36:44,07 0:14:38,01 (179) 0:01:29,44 (119) 0:48:38,95 (91) 0:01:00,34 (160) 0:30:57,31 (106)
112. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 1:36:47,42 0:12:47,42 (119) 0:01:49,51 (168) 0:47:30,8 (76) 0:01:03,75 (170) 0:33:35,92 (151)
113. Franc Petr (1974) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 1:37:03,71 0:14:01,32 (168) 0:02:02,07 (192) 0:49:44,64 (113) 0:01:12,15 (192) 0:30:03,51 (84)
114. Heidrichová Anna (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:37:07,95 0:10:07,51 (20) 0:00:45,06 (11) 0:51:32,18 (149) 0:00:32,14 (41) 0:34:11,04 (157)
115. Táborská Lenka (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:37:08,24 0:10:35,58 (39) 0:00:38,41 (3) 0:52:52,24 (168) 0:00:34,26 (56) 0:32:27,73 (130)
116. Rijerkerk Harm (1981) CZE Kovastvi soucek --- 1:37:20,46 0:12:31,81 (111) 0:01:38,43 (144) 0:48:54,23 (99) 0:00:44,23 (100) 0:33:31,74 (149)
117. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:37:38,13 0:14:42,69 (189) 0:01:52,55 (172) 0:48:11,62 (82) 0:00:45,88 (107) 0:32:05,37 (125)
118. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- 1:37:43,32 0:11:43,52 (85) 0:01:32,45 (128) 0:50:40,28 (136) 0:00:57,3 (147) 0:32:49,74 (138)
119. Glaubauf Aleš (1989) CZE --- --- 1:38:03,77 0:13:44,41 (149) 0:01:34,58 (135) 0:50:20,43 (126) 0:01:38,98 (224) 0:30:45,34 (102)
120. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:38:13,03 0:10:32,51 (35) 0:01:43,55 (157) 0:53:44,72 (177) 0:00:56,65 (142) 0:31:15,59 (113)
121. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Dřevčice --- 1:38:30,18 0:14:40,81 (186) 0:01:29,57 (120) 0:49:34,01 (108) 0:00:46,65 (110) 0:31:59,12 (123)
122. Švec Jakub (1990) CZE --- --- 1:38:35,09 0:15:22,18 (203) 0:02:46,47 (221) 0:50:25,41 (130) 0:01:18,98 (204) 0:28:42,02 (61)
123. Novotný Václav (1982) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 1:38:40,58 0:12:19,06 (102) 0:01:24,75 (109) 0:51:11,44 (140) 0:00:42,09 (94) 0:33:03,22 (144)
124. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE --- --- 1:38:42,44 0:13:51,06 (155) 0:01:41,77 (150) 0:49:39,91 (110) 0:01:00,6 (162) 0:32:29,09 (131)
125. Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 1:38:44,86 0:11:51,17 (87) 0:01:00 (57) 0:50:31,83 (131) 0:00:51,6 (130) 0:34:30,24 (160)
126. Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:38:56 0:11:56,5 (93) 0:02:11,63 (206) 0:52:17,12 (162) 0:00:45,06 (103) 0:31:45,66 (121)
127. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- 1:38:56,89 0:13:12,08 (131) 0:01:00 (58) 0:51:04 (139) 0:01:08,89 (186) 0:32:31,9 (134)
128. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:39:10,26 0:13:54,33 (159) 0:02:04,8 (198) 0:49:11,1 (104) 0:01:02,23 (168) 0:32:57,77 (141)
129. Horyna Vlastimil (1973) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:39:10,51 0:11:52,08 (89) 0:01:35,56 (137) 0:51:17,7 (143) 0:01:05,47 (177) 0:33:19,68 (146)
130. Pokorný Matyáš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:39:16,95 0:12:35,72 (114) 0:02:48,98 (223) 0:58:12,65 (214) 0:00:27,99 (16) 0:25:11,59 (6)
131. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 1:39:18,48 0:13:03,04 (127) 0:01:21,52 (104) 0:50:19,67 (125) 0:01:13,03 (194) 0:33:21,2 (147)
132. Jurčo Michal (1995) CZE --- --- 1:39:21,8 0:13:16,48 (134) 0:01:03,44 (73) 0:49:40,38 (111) 0:00:48,72 (116) 0:34:32,75 (161)
133. Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 1:39:23,71 0:13:39,57 (145) 0:01:48,64 (166) 0:51:22,16 (144) 0:01:14,59 (199) 0:31:18,73 (116)
134. Zigl Michal (1982) CZE --- --- 1:39:35,76 0:13:53,52 (158) 0:02:02,34 (193) 0:52:07,15 (159) 0:01:19,18 (205) 0:30:13,56 (87)
135. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 1:39:37,65 0:15:04,07 (196) 0:01:28,74 (116) 0:51:14,63 (142) 0:00:59,72 (156) 0:30:50,47 (105)
136. Novák Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:39:55,37 0:14:40,08 (184) 0:02:08,45 (201) 0:48:14,34 (84) 0:00:52,29 (131) 0:34:00,19 (155)
137. Sálus Jan (1988) CZE --- --- 1:40:06,04 0:14:40,28 (185) 0:01:00 (60) 0:50:38,22 (134) 0:00:57,08 (145) 0:32:50,45 (139)
138. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995) CZE Pardubice --- 1:40:09,19 0:12:57,19 (124) 0:01:26,63 (114) 0:53:23,48 (173) 0:01:03,76 (171) 0:31:18,12 (115)
139. Holy Marek (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:13,23 0:11:22,34 (70) 0:02:04 (195) 0:48:38,88 (90) 0:02:00 (233) 0:36:08 (186)
140. Kábrt Lukáš (2000) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:40:16,37 0:10:11,41 (24) 0:01:22,15 (106) 0:55:43,26 (192) 0:00:21,85 (1) 0:32:37,68 (136)
141. Moník Petr (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:41,43 0:13:56,03 (161) 0:01:49,13 (167) 0:52:23,35 (163) 0:00:58,42 (151) 0:31:34,48 (118)
142. Zukal Jan (1976) CZE Kalda triathlon team --- 1:40:43,09 0:11:35,17 (78) 0:01:55,09 (174) 0:51:27,85 (146) 0:00:32,15 (42) 0:35:12,8 (171)
143. Turický Ladislav (1981) CZE Pteam --- 1:40:46,27 0:16:14,48 (211) 0:01:00 (59) 0:50:24,81 (129) 0:00:35,53 (63) 0:32:31,43 (133)
144. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE RSFK divize Hradec --- 1:40:47,99 0:11:50,15 (86) 0:01:43,22 (156) 0:54:49,46 (185) 0:00:48,31 (115) 0:31:36,83 (119)
145. Rychtařík Aleš (1981) CZE --- --- 1:40:51,05 0:12:35,42 (113) 0:01:40,59 (149) 0:50:44,05 (137) 0:01:02,1 (167) 0:34:48,87 (165)
146. Steklý Petr (1974) CZE --- --- 1:40:57,42 0:13:58,09 (165) 0:01:31,6 (127) 0:49:23,69 (107) 0:01:04,43 (175) 0:34:59,59 (167)
147. Hájek Miroslav (1965) CZE SK P.Bezruč --- 1:40:58,57 0:13:45,88 (151) 0:01:30,3 (123) 0:49:17,85 (106) 0:00:57,23 (146) 0:35:27,29 (173)
148. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 1:41:28,19 0:11:14,27 (66) 0:01:47,31 (163) 0:52:38,8 (167) 0:01:01,14 (164) 0:34:46,65 (164)
149. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 1:41:35,07 0:14:46,76 (191) 0:01:41,94 (151) 0:47:39,39 (77) 0:00:49,01 (119) 0:36:37,96 (193)
150. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE Kerberos --- 1:41:35,21 0:13:57,99 (164) 0:01:07,14 (83) 0:51:29,69 (148) 0:00:40,94 (91) 0:34:19,43 (158)
151. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:41:39,08 0:13:34,57 (142) 0:01:34,3 (133) 0:49:55,9 (120) 0:01:04,2 (174) 0:35:30,08 (174)
152. Vudarčík Ivo (1994) CZE --- --- 1:41:41,65 0:12:33,55 (112) 0:01:51,74 (170) 0:51:37,92 (150) 0:00:58,87 (153) 0:34:39,55 (162)
153. Hoferek Karel (1971) CZE RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav --- 1:41:50,8 0:11:35,6 (79) 0:01:35,93 (138) 0:52:11,33 (160) 0:00:52,75 (133) 0:35:35,17 (175)
154. Pořízek Libor (1972) CZE Vysočina cycling --- 1:42:03,83 0:14:39,84 (183) 0:02:38,49 (218) 0:52:31,54 (165) 0:01:26,13 (214) 0:30:47,81 (104)
155. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:42:27,38 0:12:29,11 (109) 0:01:03,58 (74) 0:52:06,14 (157) 0:01:04,16 (173) 0:35:44,37 (179)
156. Opletal Robert (1970) CZE - --- 1:42:30,15 0:12:03,51 (98) 0:02:54,54 (226) 0:49:37,15 (109) 0:01:32,46 (220) 0:36:22,47 (187)
157. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE --- --- 1:42:30,92 0:15:37,3 (206) 0:01:39,72 (147) 0:49:06,84 (102) 0:00:24,74 (5) 0:35:42,29 (178)
158. Dobiáš David (1977) CZE --- --- 1:42:31,04 0:11:59,88 (95) 0:01:28,16 (115) 0:49:48,31 (115) 0:01:32,59 (221) 0:37:42,09 (203)
159. Loučka Tadeáš (1994) CZE Rataje --- 1:42:37,03 0:14:17,6 (172) 0:02:37,29 (216) 0:49:04,53 (101) 0:00:45,27 (104) 0:35:52,31 (182)
160. Beránek Ladislav (1990) CZE Haven Team --- 1:42:45,26 0:14:41,59 (188) 0:01:00 (61) 0:53:38,11 (176) 0:00:36,33 (68) 0:32:49,21 (137)
161. Kysela Daniel (1984) CZE --- --- 1:42:51,34 0:14:14,86 (171) 0:01:46,71 (161) 0:52:16,23 (161) 0:00:59,98 (158) 0:33:33,55 (150)
162. Veselý Lukáš (1993) CZE CSC Český Brod --- 1:43:02,76 0:13:43,95 (148) 0:01:23,59 (107) 0:51:39,12 (152) 0:00:28,42 (18) 0:35:47,66 (181)
163. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 1:43:09,11 0:14:39,53 (182) 0:02:12,8 (207) 0:52:37,54 (166) 0:01:20,4 (210) 0:32:18,83 (129)
164. Kuča Martin (1992) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:43:17,31 0:14:50,45 (192) 0:02:09,38 (204) 0:51:54,96 (155) 0:00:56,68 (143) 0:33:25,81 (148)
165. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE Pardubice --- 1:43:33,33 0:13:04,21 (129) 0:02:00,08 (187) 0:53:01,02 (172) 0:00:45,94 (108) 0:34:42,07 (163)
166. Jiráň Tomáš (1948) CZE Individuální --- 1:43:38,74 0:15:05,43 (197) 0:02:01,41 (189) 0:48:51,53 (96) 0:01:06,63 (180) 0:36:33,71 (192)
167. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 1:43:42,01 0:14:38,38 (181) 0:02:04,2 (196) 0:52:52,77 (169) 0:01:09,07 (187) 0:32:57,56 (140)
168. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:43:42,42 0:10:37,99 (42) 0:00:57,66 (44) 0:55:31,36 (190) 0:00:40 (89) 0:35:55,4 (184)
169. Teplá Jana (1979) CZE --- --- 1:43:58,07 0:14:42,79 (190) 0:01:06,41 (81) 0:56:18,98 (196) 0:00:48,86 (118) 0:31:01,01 (109)
170. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 1:44:16,05 0:12:55,2 (122) 0:01:30 (122) 0:53:50,1 (178) 0:00:49,38 (124) 0:35:11,36 (170)
171. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE jednonozí --- 1:44:26,64 0:13:42,21 (146) 0:01:20,63 (102) 0:51:38,97 (151) 0:00:45,74 (106) 0:36:59,07 (197)
172. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 1:44:30,78 0:13:36,48 (143) 0:01:56,15 (178) 0:54:42,75 (184) 0:01:12,76 (193) 0:33:02,62 (143)
173. Kasik Josef (1978) CZE --- --- 1:44:50,79 0:15:16,8 (200) 0:03:58,45 (236) 0:53:55,92 (179) 0:01:35,74 (223) 0:30:03,86 (85)
174. Soukupová Barbora (1984) CZE --- --- 1:44:59,54 0:16:48,85 (224) 0:00:59,59 (48) 0:54:04,51 (180) 0:00:55,02 (138) 0:32:11,55 (126)
175. Kotval Pavel (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:45:07,97 0:13:25,11 (137) 0:02:21,74 (214) 0:52:29,79 (164) 0:01:05,85 (178) 0:35:45,46 (180)
176. Šoulová Veronika (1981) CZE --- --- 1:45:18,81 0:13:18,26 (135) 0:01:00 (65) 0:57:05,94 (206) 0:00:53,55 (136) 0:33:01,05 (142)
177. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:45:39,77 0:10:03,08 (16) 0:00:55,71 (40) 0:54:40,28 (183) 0:00:34,83 (59) 0:39:25,85 (213)
178. Šťastný Jakub (1967) CZE --- --- 1:45:57,28 0:14:40,91 (187) 0:02:08,19 (200) 0:51:11,89 (141) 0:01:09,32 (188) 0:36:46,96 (196)
179. Koupilek Jiří (1966) CZE Kolovraty --- 1:45:57,67 0:15:42,74 (207) 0:02:56,65 (227) 0:52:58,55 (171) 0:01:50,14 (230) 0:32:29,57 (132)
180. Smékal Jan (1989) CZE --- --- 1:46:12,6 0:15:11,15 (199) 0:01:20,11 (101) 0:51:28,19 (147) 0:00:39,97 (88) 0:37:33,16 (201)
181. Paleček Michal (1983) CZE --- --- 1:46:21,17 0:14:31,7 (175) 0:01:50,47 (169) 0:50:01,21 (123) 0:01:28 (218) 0:38:29,77 (207)
182. Žalud Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 1:46:30,59 0:14:32,66 (177) 0:01:21,9 (105) 0:51:41,84 (153) 0:00:50,57 (127) 0:38:03,6 (204)
183. Linda Martin (1992) CZE --- --- 1:46:35,59 0:14:35,45 (178) 0:01:28,79 (117) 0:51:59,59 (156) 0:00:57,6 (148) 0:37:34,14 (202)
184. Králová Barbora (1987) CZE --- --- 1:46:36,8 0:14:38,16 (180) 0:01:57,91 (180) 0:56:13,5 (195) 0:00:41,04 (93) 0:33:06,17 (145)
185. Tarkulič Branko (1978) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 1:47:14,59 0:11:24,78 (72) 0:01:55,51 (176) 0:51:45,83 (154) 0:01:20,33 (209) 0:40:48,11 (223)
186. Dvořáková Simona (1981) CZE zomriemdomanievpiešťanoch --- 1:47:22,85 0:15:02,4 (195) 0:01:38,68 (145) 0:52:53,16 (170) 0:00:49,27 (121) 0:36:59,31 (198)
187. Němec Václav (1973) CZE Pardubice --- 1:47:25,34 0:11:19,91 (68) 0:01:00 (62) 0:53:34,03 (174) 0:01:39,13 (225) 0:39:52,26 (217)
188. Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE Elab --- 1:47:36,66 0:13:44,43 (150) 0:01:25,16 (110) 0:56:23,11 (197) 0:00:58,71 (152) 0:35:05,23 (168)
189. Vesecký Jiří (1973) CZE --- --- 1:48:04,34 0:16:53,96 (225) 0:01:38,28 (143) 0:54:16,84 (182) 0:01:28,24 (219) 0:33:47,01 (152)
190. Havlicek Tomas (1986) CZE --- --- 1:48:40,84 0:15:20,43 (202) 0:01:13,99 (92) 0:57:04,16 (205) 0:01:13,03 (195) 0:33:49,2 (154)
191. Holinková Zuzana (1982) CZE Elab --- 1:48:44,65 0:13:58,65 (166) 0:01:55,14 (175) 0:54:49,61 (186) 0:01:18,16 (203) 0:36:43,07 (195)
192. Peníška Rostislav (1985) CZE Adrop.cz --- 1:48:47,63 0:16:54,93 (226) 0:02:00 (185) 0:55:15,42 (189) 0:00:30 (24) 0:34:07,27 (156)
193. Duffield Andrew (1979) CZE Riverside School --- 1:49:05,22 0:13:24,66 (136) 0:01:00 (63) 0:56:11,15 (194) 0:01:58,16 (232) 0:36:31,24 (190)
194. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 1:49:24,63 0:13:30 (139) 0:01:00 (64) 0:54:53,89 (187) 0:01:06,27 (179) 0:38:54,46 (208)
195. Němec Arnošt (1968) CZE --- --- 1:49:28,35 0:13:52,76 (157) 0:02:09,87 (205) 0:57:46,75 (211) 0:00:42,49 (95) 0:34:56,45 (166)
196. Pilc Robert (1967) CZE --- --- 1:49:34 0:15:23,86 (204) 0:01:46,97 (162) 0:56:00,02 (193) 0:00:30 (25) 0:35:53,14 (183)
197. Bošek Jan (1991) CZE 1na1 --- 1:49:55,29 0:14:08,06 (169) 0:02:50,79 (224) 0:49:57,93 (121) 0:00:30 (26) 0:42:28,49 (226)
198. Koudelka David (1999) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:49:59,39 0:14:21,92 (173) 0:01:44,26 (158) 0:56:53,34 (203) 0:01:24,39 (213) 0:35:35,46 (176)
199. Jiřička Miloš (1975) CZE --- --- 1:50:22,01 0:14:59,39 (194) 0:02:16,16 (209) 0:55:42,27 (191) 0:01:27,62 (217) 0:35:56,55 (185)
200. Duba Jaroslav (1971) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:50:31,78 0:13:57,8 (163) 0:01:37,14 (141) 0:56:32,29 (199) 0:00:55,14 (139) 0:37:29,38 (200)
201. Kolomičenko Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 1:51:02,99 0:13:49,8 (154) 0:02:29,52 (215) 0:57:47,15 (212) 0:01:42,86 (228) 0:35:13,65 (172)
202. Dolejší Kateřina (1984) CZE Kovarstvi soucek --- 1:51:18,64 0:13:38,85 (144) 0:01:25,73 (111) 0:56:30,35 (198) 0:00:39,35 (84) 0:39:04,34 (210)
203. Zukal Zdeněk (1989) CZE --- --- 1:52:16,59 0:16:42,48 (218) 0:01:44,48 (159) 0:56:40,08 (202) 0:00:44,39 (101) 0:36:25,14 (188)
204. Stine Daniel (1979) CZE --- --- 1:52:18,56 0:14:23,42 (174) 0:02:38,16 (217) 0:54:16,25 (181) 0:01:20,47 (211) 0:39:40,24 (215)
205. Kesner Radek (1970) CZE --- --- 1:53:21,9 0:15:26,21 (205) 0:02:17,21 (210) 0:53:37,11 (175) 0:01:16,44 (200) 0:40:44,91 (222)
206. POKORNÝ Miroslav (1960) CZE --- --- 1:54:42,36 0:15:49,71 (209) 0:02:43,83 (220) 1:01:11,17 (225) 0:00:30,87 (31) 0:34:26,76 (159)
207. Rozsíval Tomáš (1977) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:54:56,65 0:16:47,11 (221) 0:02:04,47 (197) 0:56:40 (201) 0:00:56,69 (144) 0:38:28,35 (206)
208. Nova Johana (1985) CZE CS Bike team --- 1:55:18,94 0:16:23,49 (214) 0:03:03,21 (230) 0:57:54,3 (213) 0:01:26,82 (215) 0:36:31,09 (189)
209. Procházková Barbora (1983) CZE --- --- 1:55:20,92 0:13:13,06 (132) 0:01:32,8 (130) 1:00:02,29 (219) 0:01:09,59 (189) 0:39:23,16 (212)
210. Papež Michal (2001) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:55:37,01 0:10:31,24 (33) 0:01:36,51 (139) 1:00:27,28 (221) 0:00:27,44 (13) 0:42:34,51 (227)
211. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:56:00,65 0:17:18,76 (229) 0:02:20,17 (213) 0:54:54,24 (188) 0:01:19,62 (207) 0:40:07,85 (220)
212. Rožánková Tereza (1978) CZE --- --- 1:56:12,3 0:14:08,17 (170) 0:02:57,49 (228) 1:00:49,72 (223) 0:01:07,66 (184) 0:37:09,23 (199)
213. Logojda Jiří (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:56:30,6 0:15:18,44 (201) 0:02:09,33 (203) 0:58:56,49 (217) 0:01:07,57 (183) 0:38:58,75 (209)
214. Dočkálková Martina (1975) CZE Nordic Team --- 1:56:50,49 0:16:15,13 (212) 0:01:21,4 (103) 0:57:13,01 (208) 0:01:11,19 (191) 0:40:49,74 (224)
215. Veigertová Gabriela (2000) CZE Sk Slavia Jičín --- 1:56:55,63 0:16:42,87 (219) 0:02:48,47 (222) 1:05:53,97 (231) 0:00:28,88 (19) 0:31:01,43 (110)
216. Opletalová Jana (1969) CZE --- --- 1:57:00,8 0:18:38 (232) 0:03:12,67 (232) 0:57:46,5 (210) 0:01:42,34 (227) 0:35:41,27 (177)
217. Havelková Veronika (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:57:02,6 0:13:47,52 (152) 0:01:00 (66) 0:57:11,06 (207) 0:00:32,47 (44) 0:44:31,53 (231)
218. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 1:57:52,32 0:13:43,48 (147) 0:03:00,69 (229) 1:00:16,79 (220) 0:01:16,7 (201) 0:39:34,63 (214)
219. Ottová Lenka (1970) CZE --- --- 1:58:10,67 0:16:22,88 (213) 0:01:59,24 (182) 0:57:35,25 (209) 0:01:13,86 (197) 0:40:59,41 (225)
220. Šimková Pavlína (1976) CZE --- --- 1:58:40,77 0:16:06,01 (210) 0:01:42,84 (155) 0:56:57,73 (204) 0:01:10,29 (190) 0:42:43,89 (228)
221. ČERV Martin (1975) CZE hisport praha --- 1:59:31,38 0:15:43,97 (208) 0:01:58,56 (181) 1:04:38,51 (229) 0:02:00,4 (234) 0:35:09,92 (169)
222. Pilařová Ivana (1963) CZE SK Jizera --- 2:00:29,88 0:17:37,82 (230) 0:02:14,92 (208) 1:00:55,26 (224) 0:01:20,03 (208) 0:38:21,82 (205)
223. Ritter Tomáš (1973) CZE Run4Fun --- 2:00:30,15 0:20:56,51 (234) 0:03:20,53 (235) 0:58:24,37 (215) 0:01:17,19 (202) 0:36:31,52 (191)
224. Vesecká Renáta (1973) CZE Pankration gym --- 2:00:36,31 0:16:41,99 (217) 0:01:48,12 (165) 1:01:34,91 (226) 0:01:23,16 (212) 0:39:08,11 (211)
225. Lesová Eva (1998) CZE 1na1 --- 2:01:03,32 0:19:15,38 (233) 0:01:47,91 (164) 0:59:04,78 (218) 0:00:59,87 (157) 0:39:55,37 (218)
226. Klimešová Simona (1982) CZE RUN4FUN --- 2:03:42,03 0:17:02,5 (228) 0:02:01,59 (191) 1:02:54,53 (227) 0:01:13,23 (196) 0:40:30,16 (221)
227. Lebedová Magdaléna (2001) CZE --- --- 2:05:09,32 0:12:29,59 (110) 0:02:18,44 (211) 1:03:02,39 (228) 0:02:55,93 (236) 0:44:22,95 (230)
228. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Petr a Jirka --- 2:05:28,96 0:16:59,82 (227) 0:02:18,76 (212) 1:00:48,91 (222) 0:01:00,96 (163) 0:44:20,49 (229)
229. Judas Jan (1985) CZE --- --- 2:09:03,35 0:17:46,17 (231) 0:04:07,06 (237) 1:06:01,07 (232) 0:01:27,07 (216) 0:39:41,96 (216)
230. Stary Jan (1977) CZE --- --- 2:10:15,33 0:16:37,28 (216) 0:02:41,85 (219) 1:11:43,77 (236) 0:02:30,84 (235) 0:36:41,56 (194)
231. Novakova Jana (1983) CZE --- --- 2:10:33,43 0:16:30,69 (215) 0:02:06,58 (199) 1:05:26,73 (230) 0:01:19,49 (206) 0:45:09,92 (232)
232. Nový Petr (1989) CZE --- --- 2:12:04,25 0:21:25,02 (235) 0:02:00 (186) 1:07:08,97 (233) 0:01:34,14 (222) 0:39:56,11 (219)
233. Bouda Štěpán (1979) CZE - --- 2:12:37,77 0:14:55,92 (193) 0:03:11,36 (231) 0:56:38,78 (200) 0:01:57,13 (231) 0:55:54,55 (236)
234. Pilař Libor (1961) CZE SK Jizera --- 2:15:20,47 0:25:35,44 (236) 0:02:03,5 (194) 0:58:56,17 (216) 0:01:40,04 (226) 0:47:05,29 (233)
235. Obrtel Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 2:17:21,53 0:16:47,49 (222) 0:03:15,59 (234) 1:08:15,06 (234) 0:01:07,03 (182) 0:47:56,34 (234)
236. Šimek Petr (1976) CZE --- 2:17:22,64 0:16:47,86 (223) 0:03:14,7 (233) 1:08:16,55 (235) 0:01:05,43 (176) 0:47:58,08 (235)
237. Nádherová Hana (1968) CZE --- --- 2:56:16,16 0:28:07,78 (237) 0:02:51,47 (225) 1:13:58,2 (237) 0:03:01,33 (237) 1:08:17,36 (237)