PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017 - 1.2 - 90 - 21 km (1,2-90-21), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Ospalý Filip (1976) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3:53:54,7 0:17:54,4 (1) 0:00:49,2 (3) 2:13:08,8 (1) 0:01:23,7 (6) 1:20:38,6 (2)
2. Soukup Petr (1987) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 3:54:32,2 0:19:27,9 (6) 0:00:48,4 (2) 2:16:14,6 (6) 0:01:14 (2) 1:16:47,3 (1)
3. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:01:34,6 0:20:03 (8) 0:00:51,7 (4) 2:15:29,5 (4) 0:01:23,1 (5) 1:23:47,3 (3)
4. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:03:24,7 0:20:05,3 (10) 0:01:19,7 (24) 2:15:08,1 (2) 0:01:36,7 (20) 1:25:14,9 (10)
5. Langhammer Jakub (1992) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:04:25,2 0:19:17,3 (3) 0:00:47,1 (1) 2:16:22,2 (7) 0:01:25,7 (8) 1:26:32,9 (12)
6. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:04:40,4 0:19:41 (7) 0:01:03,5 (10) 2:15:41,1 (5) 0:01:22,3 (4) 1:26:52,5 (13)
7. Jílek David (1987) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 4:06:49,7 0:20:03,9 (9) 0:01:07,1 (13) 2:15:17,5 (3) 0:01:32,8 (11) 1:28:48,4 (20)
8. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:08:33,6 0:20:28,7 (13) 0:00:58,9 (6) 2:20:01,9 (10) 0:01:54,7 (50) 1:25:09,4 (8)
9. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:09:34 0:20:27 (12) 0:00:55,6 (5) 2:21:37,5 (19) 0:02:01,1 (62) 1:24:32,8 (6)
10. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener Team --- 4:13:25,5 0:20:44,9 (16) 0:01:28,7 (34) 2:20:50,8 (12) 0:01:23,9 (7) 1:28:57,2 (22)
11. Hýzl Jaroslav (1969) CZE AD team --- 4:13:51,4 0:20:35,9 (15) 0:01:24,3 (31) 2:21:01,4 (14) 0:02:06,4 (71) 1:28:43,4 (19)
12. Berka Martin (1987) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 4:15:46,5 0:22:00,8 (22) 0:01:14,4 (18) 2:19:47,3 (9) 0:01:34,3 (16) 1:31:09,7 (25)
13. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:16:04,1 0:26:12,1 (71) 0:02:03,8 (86) 2:21:31,2 (17) 0:01:51,1 (45) 1:24:25,9 (5)
14. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:17:07,8 0:22:26 (28) 0:01:23,2 (29) 2:20:52 (13) 0:02:18,8 (94) 1:30:07,8 (23)
15. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE AD team --- 4:17:14,3 0:26:37,3 (75) 0:01:05,1 (11) 2:19:31 (8) 0:01:46,5 (37) 1:28:14,4 (16)
16. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:17:57,6 0:21:11,8 (17) 0:01:29,4 (35) 2:29:22,3 (36) 0:01:04,6 (1) 1:24:49,5 (7)
17. KOSTRUH David (1991) CZE --- --- 4:18:05,9 0:19:18,9 (5) 0:01:15,9 (20) 2:21:07,1 (15) 0:02:16,8 (88) 1:34:07,2 (33)
18. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:19:23 0:23:03,4 (35) 0:01:17,8 (22) 2:20:29,9 (11) 0:01:54 (47) 1:32:37,9 (30)
19. Franc Pavel (1986) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:21:04,8 0:24:19,2 (51) 0:01:16,3 (21) 2:21:31,8 (18) 0:01:38,2 (21) 1:32:19,3 (29)
20. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:21:07 0:28:21 (113) 0:01:51,1 (66) 2:25:03,5 (22) 0:01:50,9 (43) 1:24:00,5 (4)
21. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:24:09 0:21:23,3 (18) 0:01:39,2 (50) 2:27:20,3 (29) 0:01:40 (23) 1:32:06,2 (26)
22. Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:25:23,3 0:24:27,2 (53) 0:01:38,7 (48) 2:29:44,8 (38) 0:01:58,1 (56) 1:27:34,5 (15)
23. Gabla Martin (1976) CZE IRON PEOPLE --- 4:26:15 0:22:50,7 (33) 0:01:53,5 (73) 2:30:44,5 (41) 0:02:17,3 (90) 1:28:29 (17)
24. Tomša Juraj (1995) SVK DEMA Racing Team --- 4:26:38,1 0:21:52,2 (21) 0:01:39,2 (51) 2:22:49,7 (20) 0:02:49,8 (130) 1:37:27,2 (46)
25. Karásek Antonín (1982) CZE Tony Racing --- 4:28:14,2 0:24:37,4 (54) 0:01:26 (32) 2:31:15,8 (47) 0:01:58,5 (57) 1:28:56,5 (21)
26. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:28:21,4 0:22:48,8 (32) 0:01:31,4 (38) 2:31:30,6 (49) 0:02:09,1 (74) 1:30:21,5 (24)
27. Šulek Ján (1981) SVK Prestigio realiz Bratislava --- 4:29:28,1 0:23:39,8 (39) 0:01:42,5 (56) 2:26:26,8 (27) 0:02:07,9 (72) 1:35:31,1 (41)
28. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE --- --- 4:29:33,1 0:26:08,8 (69) 0:02:34,3 (118) 2:26:20,7 (26) 0:02:12,8 (78) 1:32:16,5 (28)
29. Klement Jiří (1988) CZE Individuální --- 4:29:52 0:26:45 (76) 0:02:13,4 (96) 2:25:49,4 (24) 0:01:36,2 (19) 1:33:28 (32)
30. Komínek Jiří (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:30:02,5 0:23:31,7 (38) 0:02:25,8 (113) 2:33:10,4 (57) 0:02:22,4 (99) 1:28:32,2 (18)
31. Lemberka Jakub (1990) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4:31:13,5 0:19:14,8 (2) 0:01:09,6 (14) 2:32:13,1 (54) 0:01:32,6 (10) 1:37:03,4 (45)
32. Pátek Miroslav (1976) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 4:31:46,8 0:22:18,9 (27) 0:02:17,7 (104) 2:30:49,8 (42) 0:01:42,5 (26) 1:34:37,9 (36)
33. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 4:32:35,6 0:27:54 (105) 0:01:02,3 (9) 2:25:45,5 (23) 0:01:56 (54) 1:35:57,8 (43)
34. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE Triatlon Holešov --- 4:33:47,6 0:25:23,3 (63) 0:01:47,9 (63) 2:31:33,6 (50) 0:02:00,9 (61) 1:33:01,9 (31)
35. Nosek Dalibor (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 4:34:22 0:24:53,7 (58) 0:01:39,6 (52) 2:32:42,2 (56) 0:02:52,6 (134) 1:32:13,9 (27)
36. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:36:56,3 0:24:15,7 (48) 0:01:59 (79) 2:29:08,2 (35) 0:03:04,6 (146) 1:38:28,8 (48)
37. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:37:08,7 0:22:12,5 (26) 0:01:14,8 (19) 2:34:31,3 (64) 0:02:17,1 (89) 1:36:53 (44)
38. Hikaník Martin (1985) SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 4:37:14,8 0:22:36,6 (30) 0:01:23,4 (30) 2:31:12,5 (46) 0:01:42,8 (28) 1:40:19,5 (61)
39. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 4:38:20,1 0:27:24,1 (87) 0:01:33,4 (40) 2:28:09,6 (30) 0:02:35,1 (118) 1:38:37,9 (50)
40. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE --- --- 4:38:30,3 0:20:08,9 (11) 0:01:38,7 (49) 2:31:51,4 (53) 0:01:49,9 (39) 1:43:01,4 (73)
41. Šlauf Dalibor (1986) CZE AKS --- 4:39:11,6 0:24:07,5 (47) 0:02:18,2 (105) 2:30:08,6 (39) 0:02:36 (119) 1:40:01,3 (59)
42. Mooc Filip (1986) CZE xtrail --- 4:39:35,8 0:24:17 (49) 0:01:54,1 (75) 2:28:23,9 (31) 0:01:35,6 (17) 1:43:25,2 (77)
43. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 4:40:20,5 0:27:44,1 (94) 0:01:29,9 (36) 2:21:20,3 (16) 0:02:21,4 (98) 1:47:24,8 (93)
44. Vlk Lukáš (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:40:49,9 0:22:41,8 (31) 0:03:46,9 (164) 2:36:39,6 (74) 0:03:25,9 (158) 1:34:15,7 (34)
45. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 4:40:57,1 0:24:17,4 (50) 0:01:41,7 (54) 2:33:20 (58) 0:01:43,4 (30) 1:39:54,6 (57)
46. Denoual Stephane (1978) FRA KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:40:57,8 0:31:51,7 (150) 0:03:06,9 (147) 2:28:55,8 (33) 0:01:55,1 (53) 1:35:08,3 (38)
47. Nesrsta Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 4:40:59,3 0:23:53,4 (44) 0:02:02,2 (83) 2:29:29,9 (37) 0:01:52,5 (46) 1:43:41,3 (79)
48. Štefek Lukáš (1989) CZE MTB Ondřejník --- 4:41:13,3 0:23:42,6 (41) 0:01:10,4 (16) 2:26:44,2 (28) 0:02:16,2 (86) 1:47:19,9 (92)
49. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 4:41:14,8 0:26:03,6 (68) 0:02:38,2 (122) 2:30:54,6 (44) 0:01:43,6 (31) 1:39:54,8 (58)
50. Prochazka Martin (1966) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:41:21,4 0:26:57,4 (80) 0:01:56,8 (77) 2:31:11,5 (45) 0:01:56,5 (55) 1:39:19,2 (54)
51. Danel Alexander (1966) CZE Team Zotheca.cz --- 4:43:06,4 0:23:22,2 (37) 0:02:01,5 (82) 2:31:25,6 (48) 0:02:27,4 (104) 1:43:49,7 (81)
52. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:43:09 0:27:20,2 (84) 0:02:16,4 (100) 2:36:13,9 (70) 0:01:33,9 (14) 1:35:44,6 (42)
53. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:44:11,7 0:26:10,8 (70) 0:02:59,1 (141) 2:29:02,6 (34) 0:02:27,1 (103) 1:43:32,1 (78)
54. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 4:45:21,1 0:28:23,4 (115) 0:01:52 (69) 2:34:11,9 (61) 0:02:00,1 (59) 1:38:53,7 (51)
55. Pavloň Filip (1992) CZE --- --- 4:47:22,6 0:27:54,4 (106) 0:01:51,2 (67) 2:40:24,7 (93) 0:02:01,3 (64) 1:35:11 (39)
56. Sojka Josef (1987) CZE --- --- 4:47:41,6 0:27:21,1 (85) 0:01:34,4 (43) 2:39:09,9 (84) 0:01:33,9 (15) 1:38:02,3 (47)
57. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 4:48:03,1 0:26:55,7 (79) 0:01:56,2 (76) 2:36:14,7 (71) 0:01:33,3 (13) 1:41:23,2 (65)
58. SCHMITD Michal (1985) CZE TEFI-TEX --- 4:48:30,4 0:25:46 (64) 0:01:21,7 (25) 2:36:47,7 (76) 0:02:03,4 (67) 1:42:31,6 (70)
59. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:48:47,6 0:27:55,4 (107) 0:02:49,6 (135) 2:33:57 (60) 0:03:32,3 (159) 1:40:33,3 (62)
60. Voženílek Martin (1983) CZE Libina --- 4:48:55,6 0:23:57,1 (45) 0:02:10,9 (93) 2:32:28,8 (55) 0:02:37,9 (121) 1:47:40,9 (94)
61. Šubrt David (1992) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 4:50:10,7 0:24:46,8 (57) 0:02:07,2 (88) 2:36:57,7 (77) 0:02:14,7 (82) 1:44:04,3 (82)
62. Odvářka Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:51:34,6 0:29:01,7 (124) 0:02:07 (87) 2:34:13,6 (63) 0:03:11,7 (150) 1:43:00,6 (72)
63. Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE --- --- 4:51:57 0:24:26,7 (52) 0:01:49,7 (65) 2:40:51,9 (95) 0:01:46,1 (35) 1:43:02,6 (74)
64. Špičák Roman (1993) CZE --- --- 4:52:04,2 0:28:21,8 (114) 0:02:41,7 (127) 2:44:12,1 (111) 0:02:03,2 (66) 1:34:45,4 (37)
65. Petlach Richard (1978) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 4:52:10,9 0:28:03,6 (111) 0:01:54 (74) 2:37:06,4 (79) 0:01:42,6 (27) 1:43:24,3 (76)
66. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE HavlStein Team --- 4:53:36,5 0:28:31,6 (117) 0:01:57,5 (78) 2:39:45 (87) 0:02:14,5 (80) 1:41:07,9 (63)
67. Žemlík Dušan (1968) CZE VIVATSPORT Team --- 4:53:53,7 0:27:47,3 (97) 0:02:22,1 (110) 2:35:42,2 (69) 0:02:38,9 (123) 1:45:23,2 (86)
68. Martínek Jan (1963) CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 4:54:47,5 0:25:07,2 (62) 0:01:52 (70) 2:41:09,1 (97) 0:01:42,8 (29) 1:44:56,4 (85)
69. Kubečka Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 4:55:31 0:27:45,7 (96) 0:02:42,6 (128) 2:39:47,8 (88) 0:03:03,7 (143) 1:42:11,2 (67)
70. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:55:37,6 0:27:49,3 (98) 0:02:16 (98) 2:35:28,4 (68) 0:02:10,4 (76) 1:47:53,5 (95)
71. Kocka Matus (1984) CZE --- --- 4:56:20 0:27:26,8 (88) 0:02:10,2 (91) 2:28:33 (32) 0:02:51,9 (132) 1:55:18,1 (130)
72. Kárl Jiří (1989) CZE Haka Racing team --- 4:56:39,8 0:25:56,8 (66) 0:02:24,6 (112) 2:39:41,3 (86) 0:01:46,2 (36) 1:46:50,9 (90)
73. Štefanič Michal (1968) CZE Diana Sport --- 4:56:46 0:22:09,9 (25) 0:02:36,5 (120) 2:38:31,2 (83) 0:03:37,8 (162) 1:49:50,6 (108)
74. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 4:57:08,8 0:26:02,6 (67) 0:01:51,4 (68) 2:33:52,2 (59) 0:02:15,4 (83) 1:53:07,2 (124)
75. Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 4:57:28,3 0:28:00,8 (110) 0:02:02,5 (84) 2:40:13,7 (91) 0:03:06,4 (147) 1:44:04,9 (83)
76. Hanzlík Ivo (1985) CZE --- --- 4:57:47,6 0:27:38,5 (92) 0:01:52,3 (71) 2:38:04,6 (81) 0:01:50,6 (41) 1:48:21,6 (99)
77. Šindelář Ondřej (1988) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 4:58:07,3 0:28:26,1 (116) 0:01:09,6 (15) 2:41:57,6 (101) 0:01:45,2 (33) 1:44:48,8 (84)
78. Koziol Vojtěch (1981) CZE --- --- 4:58:22,2 0:29:12,4 (125) 0:02:38,2 (123) 2:38:16,9 (82) 0:01:47,3 (38) 1:46:27,4 (89)
79. Fialka Martin (1979) CZE --- --- 4:58:25,4 0:27:51,5 (100) 0:02:38,8 (125) 2:42:41,2 (103) 0:02:52,2 (133) 1:42:21,7 (68)
80. Teufel Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 4:58:31,9 0:30:36,7 (141) 0:01:42,7 (57) 2:39:55,4 (89) 0:02:27,9 (107) 1:43:49,2 (80)
81. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE Opavský sportovní klub --- 4:58:36 0:27:51,9 (101) 0:03:44,4 (163) 2:36:31,2 (73) 0:02:14,5 (81) 1:48:14 (97)
82. Ordelt Petr (1972) CZE QUBOO sports --- 4:58:57 0:27:31,4 (90) 0:01:31,3 (37) 2:35:22,8 (67) 0:02:29,5 (111) 1:52:02 (119)
83. Molva František (1994) CZE Sokol Jihlava --- 4:59:33,3 0:29:28,6 (132) 0:02:17,6 (103) 2:39:34,5 (85) 0:02:29,3 (110) 1:45:43,3 (88)
84. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE Kerberos --- 4:59:39,8 0:19:17,7 (4) 0:01:45,6 (61) 2:35:16 (65) 0:02:55,8 (140) 2:00:24,7 (143)
85. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:00:16,5 0:29:34 (135) 0:03:43,8 (162) 2:44:34,8 (113) 0:03:15,2 (151) 1:39:08,7 (53)
86. Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- 5:01:11,8 0:26:13,2 (72) 0:01:36,4 (46) 2:40:00,3 (90) 0:02:16,7 (87) 1:51:05,2 (112)
87. Konečný Jiří (1985) CZE Triatlon team 2012 --- 5:01:22 0:30:04,3 (138) 0:02:24,1 (111) 2:43:40,2 (108) 0:01:59,7 (58) 1:43:13,7 (75)
88. Košťan Pavol (1962) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 5:01:57,4 0:22:04,4 (24) 0:01:41,4 (53) 2:42:47,5 (104) 0:02:00,8 (60) 1:53:23,3 (125)
89. Czerný Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:02:00,2 0:25:55,7 (65) 0:02:28,1 (114) 2:41:42,6 (99) 0:02:38,6 (122) 1:49:15,2 (102)
90. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:02:23,7 0:25:06,1 (61) 0:02:17,1 (102) 2:54:14,7 (144) 0:01:44 (32) 1:39:01,8 (52)
91. Tomeček Antonín (1968) CZE --- --- 5:02:48,6 0:29:28,2 (131) 0:05:01,6 (179) 2:45:59 (120) 0:03:50,9 (166) 1:38:28,9 (49)
92. Krupka Peter (1965) CZE TTC Brno --- 5:03:10,4 0:25:02,3 (60) 0:02:53,9 (137) 2:49:04 (131) 0:03:24,4 (157) 1:42:45,8 (71)
93. Vybíral Lukáš (1983) CZE --- --- 5:04:48 0:27:50 (99) 0:02:10 (90) 2:44:50 (114) 0:01:40 (24) 1:48:18 (98)
94. Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:04:51,4 0:31:07,8 (146) 0:03:05,7 (145) 2:38:02,7 (80) 0:02:27,5 (105) 1:50:07,7 (109)
95. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:01,2 0:28:00 (109) 0:02:10,6 (92) 2:41:11,3 (98) 0:02:17,6 (91) 1:51:21,7 (113)
96. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:05:13,2 0:27:53,4 (104) 0:01:32,1 (39) 2:40:42,2 (94) 0:02:34 (117) 1:52:31,5 (121)
97. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- 5:06:49,3 0:23:11 (36) 0:02:28,6 (115) 2:48:33,6 (130) 0:01:54,3 (48) 1:50:41,8 (110)
98. Křefký Manfred (1964) CZE NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 5:06:58,4 0:28:36,6 (118) 0:02:54,7 (139) 2:42:40,9 (102) 0:01:50,8 (42) 1:50:55,4 (111)
99. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- 5:07:09,9 0:29:27,3 (130) 0:02:16,2 (99) 2:41:44 (100) 0:02:04,8 (68) 1:51:37,6 (117)
100. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:07:54,1 0:29:23,3 (127) 0:02:59,7 (142) 2:43:01,7 (105) 0:03:09,2 (149) 1:49:20,2 (103)
101. Jedlička Marek (1978) CZE OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 5:09:12,2 0:21:32,3 (19) 0:02:07,8 (89) 2:45:14,1 (118) 0:02:18,9 (95) 1:57:59,1 (137)
102. Kuča Martin (1992) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:09:42 0:29:52,5 (137) 0:02:32,4 (117) 2:43:39,4 (107) 0:02:15,6 (84) 1:51:22,1 (114)
103. Kokeš Vlastimil (1965) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:09:58,5 0:31:43,1 (148) 0:02:43,6 (129) 2:43:48,1 (109) 0:02:53,1 (136) 1:48:50,6 (100)
104. Konečný Daniel (1971) SVK Realiz sport team --- 5:10:25,2 0:24:41,1 (56) 0:01:19,1 (23) 2:37:00,1 (78) 0:02:27,7 (106) 2:04:57,2 (154)
105. Pícha Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:11:08 0:30:19,8 (139) 0:02:29,5 (116) 2:35:18 (66) 0:02:09,1 (75) 2:00:51,6 (144)
106. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 5:11:26 0:30:55,9 (143) 0:01:42,2 (55) 2:47:15,2 (126) 0:02:33 (116) 1:48:59,7 (101)
107. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 5:12:13,8 0:27:11,4 (83) 0:06:03,4 (184) 2:44:19,7 (112) 0:02:24,9 (101) 1:52:14,4 (120)
108. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 5:12:55,8 0:30:50,5 (142) 0:04:44,2 (175) 2:46:19,8 (122) 0:03:04,4 (145) 1:47:56,9 (96)
109. Bilous Martin (1973) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:14:25 0:24:54,3 (59) 0:01:48,3 (64) 2:46:52,1 (124) 0:02:17,8 (92) 1:58:32,5 (139)
110. Horák Aleš (1980) CZE Continental sprt team --- 5:14:40,3 0:31:32,8 (147) 0:01:22,8 (28) 2:43:52,1 (110) 0:02:30,8 (114) 1:55:21,8 (131)
111. Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- 5:15:08 0:29:26,8 (129) 0:02:54,3 (138) 2:45:07,9 (116) 0:02:31,9 (115) 1:55:07,1 (129)
112. Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE Elab --- 5:15:23,5 0:29:23,4 (128) 0:04:57 (178) 2:46:33,8 (123) 0:04:42,3 (174) 1:49:47 (106)
113. Kovařík Oldřich (1960) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:15:47,9 0:28:50,4 (120) 0:03:25,8 (153) 2:46:13 (121) 0:02:41,7 (124) 1:54:37 (127)
114. Hrabec Vladimír (1968) CZE --- --- 5:16:21,3 0:31:03,9 (144) 0:01:44,6 (60) 2:43:33,5 (106) 0:02:05,3 (70) 1:57:54 (136)
115. Skřeček Aleš (1974) CZE AD team --- 5:18:10 0:24:06,2 (46) 0:01:07 (12) 3:11:50,9 (179) 0:01:35,8 (18) 1:39:30,1 (56)
116. Fišer Ivo (1977) CZE Vysočina cycling --- 5:18:23,5 0:27:42 (93) 0:03:10,7 (149) 2:44:57,6 (115) 0:04:12 (170) 1:58:21,2 (138)
117. Mejzlík Petr (1959) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:18:45,5 0:27:29,7 (89) 0:01:34,2 (41) 2:36:29,7 (72) 0:02:08,8 (73) 2:11:03,1 (164)
118. Vodička Jan (1968) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:22:21,7 0:26:51,2 (78) 0:02:19,2 (106) 2:47:19,4 (127) 0:02:51,7 (131) 2:03:00,2 (152)
119. Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Individuální --- 5:23:56,3 0:29:00,4 (123) 0:01:52,8 (72) 2:51:16,2 (140) 0:02:13,2 (79) 1:59:33,7 (141)
120. Neoral Jiří (1984) CZE --- --- 5:24:44 0:32:14,2 (153) 0:02:48,4 (133) 3:01:46,8 (163) 0:02:30,7 (113) 1:45:23,9 (87)
121. Vaněk Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:25:53,8 0:32:15,2 (154) 0:03:23,2 (151) 2:45:40,8 (119) 0:02:43,7 (126) 2:01:50,9 (146)
122. Vondál David (1979) CZE SDH Kochov --- 5:26:22,1 0:32:25,2 (155) 0:02:45 (131) 2:47:25,4 (128) 0:03:32,9 (160) 2:00:13,6 (142)
123. Kafka Radek (1964) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 5:26:47,7 0:26:58,5 (81) 0:01:34,3 (42) 2:48:05,6 (129) 0:03:40,8 (164) 2:06:28,5 (156)
124. Veselý Lukáš (1993) CZE CSC Český Brod --- 5:26:59,8 0:31:48,7 (149) 0:01:43 (59) 2:40:14,5 (92) 0:01:54,7 (51) 2:11:18,9 (166)
125. Šindler Robert (1979) CZE Šindy team --- 5:28:10,7 0:32:32 (156) 0:04:38,3 (173) 2:57:12,5 (152) 0:04:01,5 (168) 1:49:46,4 (105)
126. Brabec Michal (1987) CZE --- --- 5:28:28 0:32:48,2 (160) 0:03:11,9 (150) 2:40:55,4 (96) 0:02:55 (139) 2:08:37,5 (160)
127. Vajcík Pavol (1981) CZE --- --- 5:28:43,6 0:33:18,8 (161) 0:03:26,1 (154) 2:49:41 (134) 0:03:17,8 (152) 1:58:59,9 (140)
128. Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:28:56,8 0:28:39,6 (119) 0:02:14,8 (97) 2:51:02,7 (139) 0:02:42,2 (125) 2:04:17,5 (153)
129. Topoli Peter (1987) SVK --- --- 5:30:26,6 0:27:52,6 (103) 0:02:49,1 (134) 2:58:46,5 (155) 0:03:18,1 (154) 1:57:40,3 (134)
130. Laštůvka Zdeněk (1989) CZE sKým.cz --- 5:30:45,2 0:31:06,1 (145) 0:04:21,3 (170) 2:55:50,7 (148) 0:05:01,5 (175) 1:54:25,6 (126)
131. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE --- --- 5:30:48 0:28:52,8 (121) 0:03:25,3 (152) 3:05:23,8 (171) 0:03:37,1 (161) 1:49:29 (104)
132. Varačka Pavol (1988) SVK --- --- 5:31:15 0:37:20,9 (180) 0:02:20,2 (108) 2:57:14,8 (153) 0:02:53,4 (137) 1:51:25,7 (115)
133. Slaba Josef (1986) CZE AC Fit Řízci --- 5:32:40 0:28:57,4 (122) 0:02:54,7 (140) 2:49:51,2 (135) 0:03:04 (144) 2:07:52,7 (158)
134. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:34:55,9 0:27:21,7 (86) 0:02:52 (136) 3:00:04,1 (158) 0:02:29,7 (112) 2:02:08,4 (150)
135. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 5:37:13,3 0:36:43,9 (177) 0:03:33,5 (158) 2:50:44,6 (138) 0:04:33,6 (173) 2:01:37,7 (145)
136. Pavlíček Martin (1983) CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 5:37:35,3 0:33:33,5 (165) 0:02:38,4 (124) 2:57:02,8 (150) 0:02:29,1 (109) 2:01:51,5 (147)
137. Ceral Tomáš (1971) CZE --- --- 5:39:27,8 0:33:43,9 (166) 0:02:20,9 (109) 2:51:55,9 (141) 0:02:25 (102) 2:09:02,1 (161)
138. Kon4ok Martin (1969) CZE --- --- 5:40:20,3 0:33:50,7 (168) 0:03:07,3 (148) 2:49:58,7 (136) 0:02:15,7 (85) 2:11:07,9 (165)
139. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 5:42:55,4 0:32:38,8 (158) 0:02:44,6 (130) 2:58:49,3 (156) 0:01:54,5 (49) 2:06:48,2 (157)
140. Vaštík David (1984) CZE --- --- 5:46:11,8 0:32:06,5 (152) 0:04:23,1 (171) 2:47:08,4 (125) 0:07:07,1 (186) 2:15:26,7 (172)
141. Fojkes Radim (1972) CZE KPM --- 5:48:23,4 0:33:28,1 (163) 0:03:37,3 (160) 2:57:06 (151) 0:03:23,6 (155) 2:10:48,4 (163)
142. Máša Václav (1989) CZE POkořen --- 5:50:24,4 0:29:32,1 (134) 0:03:06,7 (146) 2:55:07,9 (147) 0:01:51 (44) 2:20:46,7 (178)
143. Ovesný Filip (1983) CZE Vojta kosa team --- 5:50:59,1 0:26:48,4 (77) 0:03:51,5 (165) 3:05:17,7 (170) 0:02:20,8 (97) 2:12:40,7 (168)
144. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE --- --- 5:51:42,5 0:33:31,8 (164) 0:06:07,8 (185) 3:06:08 (172) 0:03:49,8 (165) 2:02:05,1 (148)
145. Chladek David (1976) CZE --- --- 5:52:11 0:32:36,2 (157) 0:03:30,5 (156) 3:01:06,3 (162) 0:03:06,5 (148) 2:11:51,5 (167)
146. Kollár Jan (1991) CZE Racing Olešná --- 5:52:25,3 0:27:56,6 (108) 0:03:04,2 (143) 3:05:02,3 (169) 0:02:47,6 (129) 2:13:34,6 (170)
147. Simandl Radek (1993) CZE Pedf UK --- 5:53:46,3 0:24:38 (55) 0:04:02,6 (168) 3:11:41,1 (178) 0:05:11,9 (177) 2:08:12,7 (159)
148. Polívka Vladimír (1969) CZE --- --- 5:53:54,3 0:32:05 (151) 0:04:01 (167) 2:49:05,2 (132) 0:02:46,7 (128) 2:25:56,4 (182)
149. Simandl Ondřej (1993) CZE CTU --- 5:57:34,2 0:26:36,9 (74) 0:04:32,7 (172) 3:11:20,3 (176) 0:05:20 (179) 2:09:44,3 (162)
150. Lipowski Kamil (1971) CZE KPM Hradek --- 5:58:21,1 0:34:03,9 (169) 0:04:40,1 (174) 3:04:41,5 (168) 0:01:40,8 (25) 2:13:14,8 (169)
151. Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:59:20,8 0:30:28,9 (140) 0:03:35,4 (159) 3:02:14,3 (164) 0:03:24,2 (156) 2:19:38 (175)
152. Karafiát Jaroslav (1957) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:02:15 0:42:26,3 (184) 0:03:38,5 (161) 3:08:26,7 (173) 0:05:16,9 (178) 2:02:26,6 (151)
153. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 6:09:33,9 0:28:18,9 (112) 0:07:18,4 (186) 3:08:29,9 (174) 0:04:32 (172) 2:20:54,7 (179)
154. Dedek Martin (1967) CZE --- --- 6:10:12 0:34:10,8 (172) 0:02:37,8 (121) 2:59:55,2 (157) 0:02:53 (135) 2:30:35,2 (184)
155. Gašparík Norbert (1973) SVK --- --- 6:13:19,5 0:43:30,9 (185) 0:02:48,3 (132) 3:04:34,1 (167) 0:02:55 (138) 2:19:31,2 (174)
156. kubisz roman (1973) CZE KPM TŘINEC --- 6:21:05,3 0:46:29,3 (186) 0:05:59,6 (183) 3:04:01,6 (165) 0:05:49,8 (181) 2:18:45 (173)
157. Hrtan Zolo (1971) SVK 3NT Bratislava --- 6:27:01,4 0:34:23,9 (173) 0:04:11,5 (169) 3:23:38,1 (184) 0:04:04,5 (169) 2:20:43,4 (177)
158. Neruda Miroslav (1981) CZE Extra Brno --- 6:33:08,9 0:42:19,6 (183) 0:05:12,5 (180) 3:00:08,1 (159) 0:06:56,3 (185) 2:38:32,4 (185)
159. Melkus Ondrej (1981) CZE --- --- 6:33:31,4 0:36:16,8 (176) 0:05:22,4 (181) 3:21:16,7 (181) 0:03:51,5 (167) 2:26:44 (183)
160. Vacula Martin (1975) CZE --- --- 6:35:42,1 0:42:08,6 (182) 0:02:19,5 (107) 3:23:24,7 (183) 0:05:33 (180) 2:22:16,3 (180)
161. Velčovský Petr (1981) CZE --- --- 6:36:20,3 0:35:10,7 (175) 0:05:29,8 (182) 3:23:54,5 (185) 0:06:20,8 (183) 2:25:24,5 (181)
162. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Poděbrady --- 6:45:27,9 0:39:19,7 (181) 0:01:59,4 (80) 3:18:01,8 (180) 0:04:31,6 (171) 2:41:35,4 (186)
Coufal Richard (1973) CZE Maňa říkala --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kusznír Jan (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bochníček Petr (1976) CZE TJ Vepřos --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šimáček Martin (1973) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Petr Majtner (1967) CZE Sk fuga --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Blanarik Dominik (1977) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hallmann Christian (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hanzelka Michael (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ded Petr (1987) CZE cykl oatom --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cibira Frantisek (1982) SVK Ironman Team Levice --- DNF 0:27:43,1 0:02:09,8 --- --- ---
Horák Pavel (1976) CZE Horacius --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Staněk Karel (1976) CZE Parija --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE PS Kroměříž --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svatoň David (1977) CZE TT3 sports --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Muroň Radim (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí Matěj (1990) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kucharcik Peter (1979) SVK sportdiag team senec --- DSQ 0:27:35,5 0:01:13,3 2:27:33,9 0:02:15,5 1:36:02,6
Goj Tomáš (1997) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hurár Filip (1992) CZE PS Kroměříž --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Judas Marian (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Paleček Michal (1983) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krysta Michal (1984) CZE Pure Coco --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vacek Radek (1996) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kroupa Tomas (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sekanina Milan (1979) CZE Fištróni --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mesl Roman (1981) CZE Fištróni --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Müller Tomáš (1977) CZE AK Drnovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šťasta Libor (1966) CZE REGA BRNO --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hosnedl Marek (1991) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Josef Filip (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kolář Adam (1989) CZE seznam,cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartecký Matěj (1987) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jansa Martin (1979) CZE Velatice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Daniel Jiří (1973) CZE TTC Olomouc - Lošov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cívela Petr (1992) CZE JulboWay --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN.CZ --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kašpařík Pavel (1978) CZE Krnováci --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nevřala Michal (1981) CZE SK Ocelaci Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šmatera Petr (1961) CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mozolák Adam (1979) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šimon Jan (1991) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec / INFINITYSPORT.CZ --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vos Remon (1970) CZE CTP --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Antoška Igor George (1972) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hroch Zbyněk (1966) CZE SPEDOS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lepes Tibor (1975) SVK Hasiči Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Trunkat Michal (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Adamíček Vítězslav (1975) CZE VZS Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Smolík Tomáš (1985) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:22:01,9 0:01:30,5 --- --- ---
Michel Roman (1982) CZE --- --- DNF 0:34:33,8 0:05:18,4 --- --- ---
Macháček Vladimír (1980) CZE Sporton team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---