PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017 - 1.2 - 90 - 21 km (1,2-90-21), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Křivánková Simona (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:16:45,9 0:23:01,6 (34) 0:00:59,5 (7) 2:25:50,3 (25) 0:01:30 (9) 1:25:24,5 (11)
2. Kotopulu Helena (1980) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 4:17:36,7 0:23:45,7 (42) 0:01:35,4 (45) 2:23:16,7 (21) 0:01:45,9 (34) 1:27:13 (14)
3. Čorbová Nikola (1990) SVK HERE TO WIN --- 4:26:01,9 0:23:42,1 (40) 0:01:22,4 (27) 2:34:12,9 (62) 0:01:32,8 (12) 1:25:11,7 (9)
4. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:32:56,6 0:23:48,4 (43) 0:01:12,3 (17) 2:30:41,1 (40) 0:02:01,1 (63) 1:35:13,7 (40)
5. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:35:16,9 0:21:47,9 (20) 0:01:00,6 (8) 2:30:51,2 (43) 0:01:21,4 (3) 1:40:15,8 (60)
6. Schwalbe Ulrike (1978) CZE ATS Kulmbach --- 4:35:46,6 0:26:17,1 (73) 0:01:27,3 (33) 2:31:49,2 (52) 0:01:54,9 (52) 1:34:18,1 (35)
7. Nováková Martina (1992) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 4:36:57,8 0:20:29,5 (14) 0:01:45,7 (62) 2:31:42,5 (51) 0:01:50,4 (40) 1:41:09,7 (64)
8. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- 4:44:26,6 0:22:31,1 (29) 0:01:22,1 (26) 2:36:42,5 (75) 0:02:22,8 (100) 1:41:28,1 (66)
9. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:58:09 0:22:02,2 (23) 0:02:03,3 (85) 2:51:57,3 (142) 0:02:36,5 (120) 1:39:29,7 (55)
10. Odehnalová Ludmila (1986) CZE Synthon Sport Society --- 5:03:39,6 0:27:52 (102) 0:01:42,9 (58) 2:45:13,6 (117) 0:01:39,9 (22) 1:47:11,2 (91)
11. Krátká Kateřina (1983) CZE Elab --- 5:15:57 0:27:05,5 (82) 0:02:12,5 (94) 2:54:22,3 (145) 0:02:28 (108) 1:49:48,7 (107)
12. Štefanovičová Hana (1976) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:17:07,6 0:33:46,1 (167) 0:03:30,2 (155) 2:54:40,7 (146) 0:02:46,4 (127) 1:42:24,2 (69)
13. Dokoupilová Markéta (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 5:22:55,2 0:27:33,1 (91) 0:01:35,2 (44) 3:00:15,7 (160) 0:02:01,8 (65) 1:51:29,4 (116)
14. Sýkorová Anna (1974) CZE --- --- 5:23:35 0:34:32,3 (174) 0:03:04,3 (144) 2:50:02,2 (137) 0:02:58,6 (141) 1:52:57,6 (123)
15. NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla (1981) CZE --- --- 5:24:36,6 0:34:08,4 (170) 0:02:16,9 (101) 2:49:08,5 (133) 0:03:02,5 (142) 1:56:00,3 (132)
16. Soukupová Barbora (1984) CZE PinkPower.cz --- 5:25:53,4 0:32:44,6 (159) 0:02:39,5 (126) 2:56:29,4 (149) 0:02:11,7 (77) 1:51:48,2 (118)
17. Veselá Petra (1986) CZE IRON Babes --- 5:29:48,8 0:29:31,1 (133) 0:03:33,5 (157) 3:00:47,1 (161) 0:03:18,1 (153) 1:52:39 (122)
18. Hovorková Barbora (1992) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:39:11,9 0:29:22,9 (126) 0:01:37,5 (47) 3:11:28,1 (177) 0:02:05,2 (69) 1:54:38,2 (128)
19. ŠPUNDOVÁ Jitka (1982) CZE --- --- 5:41:39,5 0:27:44,4 (95) 0:02:35,6 (119) 2:54:14,1 (143) 0:02:20,7 (96) 2:14:44,7 (171)
20. Křefká Dagmar (1976) CZE NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 5:41:39,6 0:34:09,2 (171) 0:02:12,8 (95) 2:57:44,7 (154) 0:02:17,8 (93) 2:05:15,1 (155)
21. Miková Šárka (1970) CZE Elab --- 5:45:30,4 0:33:23,1 (162) 0:04:55,2 (177) 3:04:17,3 (166) 0:05:06,2 (176) 1:57:48,6 (135)
22. Vovko Barbara (1980) CZE 3K SPORT --- 5:48:16,3 0:29:41,3 (136) 0:02:01 (81) 3:10:49,7 (175) 0:03:38,1 (163) 2:02:06,2 (149)
23. Kotecka Lenka (1975) CZE AK Malesice Running Freaks --- 6:20:26,4 0:36:56,8 (179) 0:04:45,6 (176) 3:36:11 (186) 0:06:05,9 (182) 1:56:27,1 (133)
24. ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Irena (1990) CZE --- --- 6:28:55,1 0:36:48 (178) 0:03:59,1 (166) 3:22:04,4 (182) 0:06:22,8 (184) 2:19:40,8 (176)
Kohoutková Šárka (1966) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Smékalová Jitka (1980) CZE SK Ocelaci Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE Kerberos --- DNF 0:29:36,5 0:02:02,5 2:48:59 0:02:00,7 ---