ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2017 , 2. 7. 2017 - 1,5-40-10, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:57:49 0:19:46 (2) 0:00:35 (2) 1:02:11 (2) 0:00:27 (1) 0:34:46 (1)
2. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT 1:59:27 0:21:12 (5) 0:00:26 (1) 1:02:07 (1) 0:00:39 (16) 0:35:01 (2)
3. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Etriatlon Team Salming 2:03:38 0:21:08 (4) 0:00:43 (6) 1:05:25 (4) 0:00:41 (20) 0:35:39 (3)
4. Svozil Vít (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:05:40 0:21:24 (10) 0:00:50 (16) 1:05:08 (3) 0:00:43 (26) 0:37:32 (6)
5. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:08:38 0:21:14 (6) 0:00:43 (7) 1:07:17 (7) 0:00:39 (17) 0:38:43 (11)
6. Man Martin (1991) CZE --- --- 2:09:11 0:21:14 (7) 0:00:45 (9) 1:08:26 (9) 0:00:31 (5) 0:38:14 (8)
7. Kelbl Ondřej (1988) CZE Alfa Tri Team --- 2:11:24 0:20:30 (3) 0:00:43 (8) 1:07:51 (8) 0:00:35 (10) 0:41:42 (28)
8. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 2:12:45 0:23:38 (23) 0:01:03 (29) 1:09:29 (13) 0:00:46 (35) 0:37:46 (7)
9. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 2:12:50 0:22:55 (19) 0:00:58 (24) 1:08:34 (10) 0:00:52 (45) 0:39:29 (14)
10. Jurica Josef (1998) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 2:13:02 0:19:07 (1) 0:00:41 (4) 1:12:02 (29) 0:00:34 (8) 0:40:36 (20)
11. Kubičík Tomáš (1993) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 2:13:09 0:22:20 (14) 0:00:50 (17) 1:08:59 (11) 0:00:50 (42) 0:40:08 (16)
12. Kučera Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 2:14:50 0:21:15 (8) 0:00:38 (3) 1:11:30 (25) 0:00:57 (55) 0:40:29 (18)
13. Münster Pavel (1978) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 2:14:56 0:21:15 (9) 0:00:41 (5) 1:10:53 (20) 0:00:37 (13) 0:41:29 (27)
14. Pešek Pavel (1990) CZE Individuální --- 2:15:00 0:24:03 (27) 0:00:45 (10) 1:10:50 (18) 0:00:35 (11) 0:38:45 (12)
15. Karlík Petr (1982) CZE TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 2:15:15 0:27:47 (52) 0:01:42 (62) 1:06:56 (6) 0:00:33 (6) 0:38:14 (9)
16. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:15:42 0:24:26 (30) 0:00:48 (13) 1:09:02 (12) 0:00:52 (46) 0:40:32 (19)
17. Slezák Pavel (1986) CZE MST Jihlava --- 2:15:46 0:23:16 (20) 0:01:23 (43) 1:09:33 (14) 0:00:52 (47) 0:40:40 (21)
18. Dlabaja Roman (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:15:55 0:22:54 (18) 0:00:54 (19) 1:10:20 (16) 0:00:46 (36) 0:40:59 (23)
19. Karásek Antonín (1982) CZE Tony Racing --- 2:17:05 0:24:47 (32) 0:00:50 (18) 1:11:13 (24) 0:00:43 (27) 0:39:31 (15)
20. Juřička Jiří (1976) CZE Individuální --- 2:17:12 0:26:13 (43) 0:01:44 (63) 1:10:54 (21) 0:00:52 (48) 0:37:26 (5)
21. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 2:17:40 0:22:30 (15) 0:00:48 (14) 1:10:50 (19) 0:00:41 (21) 0:42:49 (34)
22. Křivánková Simona (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 2:19:03 0:24:37 (31) 0:00:55 (21) 1:13:20 (34) 0:00:44 (31) 0:39:25 (13)
23. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 2:20:19 0:25:58 (40) 0:01:02 (26) 1:10:15 (15) 0:00:42 (24) 0:42:20 (31)
24. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Individuální --- 2:20:33 0:25:38 (39) 0:01:52 (70) 1:10:33 (17) 0:00:43 (28) 0:41:45 (29)
25. Kolář Adam (1989) CZE seznam.cz --- 2:20:49 0:23:37 (22) 0:01:26 (47) 1:13:16 (33) 0:01:16 (81) 0:41:12 (24)
26. Pospíchal Vladimír (1985) CZE Alfa Tri Team --- 2:21:31 0:22:10 (13) 0:01:06 (31) 1:11:42 (26) 0:00:51 (43) 0:45:39 (50)
27. Doleček Josef (1979) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 2:22:19 0:29:49 (69) 0:02:07 (82) 1:06:43 (5) 0:01:07 (70) 0:42:30 (32)
28. Plhoň Patrik (1980) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 2:22:48 0:28:19 (61) 0:01:58 (73) 1:12:55 (30) 0:00:57 (56) 0:38:38 (10)
29. Veselá Petra (1989) CZE --- --- 2:23:11 0:24:08 (28) 0:00:54 (20) 1:16:05 (52) 0:00:37 (14) 0:41:26 (26)
30. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE --- --- 2:24:15 0:25:01 (33) 0:01:33 (54) 1:13:59 (38) 0:01:01 (62) 0:42:39 (33)
31. Nesrsta Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 2:24:37 0:25:25 (36) 0:01:34 (55) 1:13:06 (31) 0:00:57 (57) 0:43:33 (37)
32. Opletal Jan (1994) CZE --- --- 2:25:38 0:25:32 (38) 0:00:48 (15) 1:14:39 (41) 0:00:33 (7) 0:44:04 (39)
33. moravec stepan (1981) CZE OK Jihlava --- 2:25:53 0:30:26 (78) 0:02:04 (80) 1:11:12 (23) 0:01:12 (77) 0:40:56 (22)
34. Ambrus Peter (1983) CZE i-riders --- 2:26:28 0:30:27 (79) 0:01:23 (44) 1:13:22 (35) 0:00:51 (44) 0:40:25 (17)
35. Navrátil Jakub (1991) CZE AD team --- 2:26:37 0:22:44 (17) 0:01:09 (35) 1:13:51 (36) 0:00:34 (9) 0:48:16 (71)
36. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 2:26:58 0:26:52 (48) 0:01:47 (65) 1:14:41 (42) 0:00:43 (29) 0:42:52 (35)
37. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 2:27:08 0:24:10 (29) 0:01:08 (34) 1:16:32 (53) 0:00:45 (34) 0:44:32 (43)
38. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 2:27:16 0:28:24 (62) 0:01:52 (71) 1:12:00 (28) 0:00:47 (37) 0:44:10 (40)
39. Hromádka Ondřej (1990) CZE L.O.L. TEAM JIHLAVA --- 2:27:51 0:23:46 (24) 0:01:38 (58) 1:11:45 (27) 0:01:08 (73) 0:49:32 (78)
40. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 2:28:10 0:28:04 (59) 0:01:38 (59) 1:15:48 (51) 0:00:47 (38) 0:41:51 (30)
41. Kocúrek Roman (1986) CZE Pteam --- 2:28:24 0:33:27 (97) 0:01:25 (46) 1:11:05 (22) 0:01:05 (67) 0:41:20 (25)
42. Danel Alexander (1966) CZE Team Zotheca.cz --- 2:28:31 0:23:56 (25) 0:01:31 (52) 1:17:01 (56) 0:01:03 (65) 0:44:58 (45)
43. Šebek Michal (1989) CZE --- --- 2:29:31 0:22:39 (16) 0:00:56 (22) 1:17:12 (59) 0:01:17 (83) 0:47:24 (65)
44. Kahánek Stanislav (1981) CZE Dýmka míru --- 2:30:18 0:26:20 (45) 0:01:02 (27) 1:15:17 (46) 0:00:59 (58) 0:46:39 (58)
45. Dragolov Daniel (1967) CZE Botanka Running --- 2:30:42 0:30:12 (74) 0:02:03 (79) 1:13:07 (32) 0:01:06 (68) 0:44:13 (41)
46. Odehnalová Ludmila (1986) CZE --- --- 2:30:59 0:28:43 (65) 0:01:10 (36) 1:15:06 (44) 0:00:38 (15) 0:45:20 (46)
47. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 2:31:02 0:28:02 (58) 0:00:59 (25) 1:15:19 (47) 0:00:54 (50) 0:45:47 (51)
48. Kinc Pavel (1974) CZE VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 2:31:08 0:28:42 (64) 0:01:28 (49) 1:14:36 (40) 0:00:44 (32) 0:45:37 (49)
49. Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- 2:31:17 0:26:19 (44) 0:01:28 (50) 1:15:06 (45) 0:01:46 (97) 0:46:35 (57)
50. Hála Luboš (1964) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2:31:25 0:26:50 (47) 0:01:22 (42) 1:16:51 (55) 0:00:54 (51) 0:45:26 (48)
51. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 2:31:28 0:23:26 (21) 0:01:05 (30) 1:18:04 (65) 0:01:00 (59) 0:47:50 (68)
52. Bílý Zdeněk (1976) CZE KOA Squad --- 2:31:31 0:26:08 (41) 0:01:34 (56) 1:17:27 (61) 0:01:29 (91) 0:44:51 (44)
53. Bartík David (1980) CZE --- --- 2:32:57 0:27:21 (49) 0:01:51 (68) 1:15:00 (43) 0:00:44 (33) 0:47:59 (70)
54. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 2:33:57 0:28:11 (60) 0:03:44 (102) 1:17:07 (58) 0:01:44 (95) 0:43:10 (36)
55. Vinopal Jiří (1978) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 2:34:13 0:28:01 (57) 0:01:06 (32) 1:17:53 (62) 0:01:10 (76) 0:46:01 (52)
56. Jansa Martin (1979) CZE Velatice --- 2:34:29 0:31:10 (86) 0:01:44 (64) 1:17:04 (57) 0:00:48 (41) 0:43:42 (38)
57. Skřivánek Petr (1966) CZE LRS Vyškov --- 2:34:32 0:31:54 (92) 0:02:14 (89) 1:14:25 (39) 0:01:33 (94) 0:44:23 (42)
58. Venerová Lenka (1986) CZE Alfa Tri Team --- 2:35:09 0:30:06 (72) 0:01:18 (41) 1:15:23 (49) 0:02:57 (104) 0:45:23 (47)
59. Šofr Ondřej (1985) CZE Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry --- 2:35:14 0:26:22 (46) 0:02:07 (83) 1:18:14 (68) 0:01:09 (74) 0:47:20 (63)
60. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 2:35:19 0:28:34 (63) 0:00:56 (23) 1:18:02 (64) 0:01:18 (84) 0:46:27 (56)
61. Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Individuální --- 2:35:41 0:29:19 (68) 0:01:15 (39) 1:18:20 (69) 0:00:41 (22) 0:46:03 (53)
62. Jandera Petr (1966) CZE TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 2:36:31 0:25:22 (35) 0:01:10 (37) 1:20:44 (79) 0:00:35 (12) 0:48:37 (74)
63. Prinz Jiří (1971) CZE --- --- 2:36:49 0:30:21 (76) 0:02:06 (81) 1:15:19 (48) 0:01:21 (86) 0:47:40 (66)
64. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE --- --- 2:37:14 0:29:53 (70) 0:02:13 (86) 1:17:13 (60) 0:01:01 (63) 0:46:52 (62)
65. Nespor Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 2:37:23 0:31:17 (87) 0:02:12 (85) 1:15:36 (50) 0:01:25 (90) 0:46:51 (61)
66. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE --- --- 2:38:04 0:31:51 (91) 0:01:59 (75) 1:16:47 (54) 0:00:41 (23) 0:46:44 (59)
67. Ryzner Miroslav (1961) CZE SK Srch --- 2:38:31 0:25:07 (34) 0:01:23 (45) 1:21:39 (84) 0:00:56 (54) 0:49:25 (76)
68. Pořízek Libor (1972) CZE Vysočina cycling --- 2:38:48 0:30:32 (81) 0:02:01 (77) 1:18:08 (66) 0:01:15 (80) 0:46:50 (60)
69. Štěpánová Lenka (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:39:26 0:23:57 (26) 0:00:47 (12) 1:24:07 (92) 0:00:39 (18) 0:49:55 (80)
70. Odehnal Tomáš (1968) CZE --- --- 2:39:29 0:31:50 (90) 0:02:01 (78) 1:18:39 (70) 0:00:54 (52) 0:46:03 (54)
71. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE OMT --- 2:40:01 0:27:59 (56) 0:02:22 (92) 1:19:05 (71) 0:01:07 (71) 0:49:26 (77)
72. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 2:41:02 0:28:50 (66) 0:02:13 (87) 1:20:47 (80) 0:00:42 (25) 0:48:29 (72)
73. Kubalčík Marek (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:41:38 0:21:36 (12) 0:01:14 (38) 1:24:02 (91) 0:01:06 (69) 0:53:39 (88)
74. Kocúrková Sandra (1984) CZE Pteam --- 2:42:24 0:27:49 (54) 0:01:32 (53) 1:20:22 (77) 0:00:47 (39) 0:51:52 (87)
75. Pauschek Karel (1985) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 2:42:29 0:27:34 (50) 0:01:27 (48) 1:21:18 (82) 0:00:39 (19) 0:51:29 (83)
76. Slavíček Ondřej (1982) CZE --- --- 2:43:52 0:30:08 (73) 0:04:03 (105) 1:22:10 (86) 0:01:07 (72) 0:46:22 (55)
77. Černý Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 2:44:22 0:31:08 (85) 0:02:13 (88) 1:18:13 (67) 0:01:14 (79) 0:51:33 (85)
78. Škarka Daniel (1978) CZE --- --- 2:44:37 0:33:35 (99) 0:01:51 (69) 1:19:15 (72) 0:01:09 (75) 0:48:46 (75)
79. Mikita Pavel (1952) CZE SK Sever Brno --- 2:45:19 0:30:33 (82) 0:02:19 (90) 1:20:08 (76) 0:01:22 (87) 0:50:55 (82)
80. Šindelář Ondřej (1988) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 2:45:32 0:29:54 (71) 0:00:46 (11) 1:19:50 (74) 0:00:29 (3) 0:54:31 (91)
81. Ožanová Jana (1982) CZE --- --- 2:45:45 0:31:00 (84) 0:01:49 (67) 1:22:13 (87) 0:00:47 (40) 0:49:54 (79)
82. Ďurkáčová Slávka (1988) CZE Synthon Sport Society --- 2:46:11 0:27:46 (51) 0:01:34 (57) 1:28:01 (99) 0:01:00 (60) 0:47:49 (67)
83. Fiala Tomáš (1977) CZE Praha --- 2:46:58 0:27:53 (55) 0:04:01 (104) 1:26:28 (95) 0:01:12 (78) 0:47:22 (64)
84. Zálešák Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 2:48:03 0:27:47 (53) 0:02:28 (94) 1:20:31 (78) 0:00:52 (49) 0:56:23 (97)
85. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:48:07 0:31:37 (89) 0:01:15 (40) 1:19:45 (73) 0:01:01 (64) 0:54:27 (90)
86. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- 2:48:45 0:26:09 (42) 0:02:39 (96) 1:20:05 (75) 0:02:00 (98) 0:57:50 (99)
87. Polášek Vít (1976) CZE --- --- 2:50:21 0:34:00 (100) 0:01:28 (51) 1:25:33 (94) 0:01:22 (88) 0:47:56 (69)
88. Turek Lukáš (1996) CZE Individuální --- 2:51:20 0:25:29 (37) 0:01:02 (28) 1:17:59 (63) 0:00:29 (4) 1:06:20 (105)
89. Varga Miroslav (1968) CZE --- --- 2:52:00 0:32:30 (94) 0:01:38 (60) 1:21:06 (81) 0:01:29 (92) 0:55:16 (93)
90. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE --- --- 2:52:01 0:30:29 (80) 0:01:58 (74) 1:22:48 (88) 0:01:29 (93) 0:55:16 (94)
91. Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- 2:53:07 0:30:24 (77) 0:01:41 (61) 1:21:36 (83) 0:01:19 (85) 0:58:06 (100)
92. Polívková Kateřina (1975) CZE Tri cyklo chlubna --- 2:53:38 0:28:51 (67) 0:01:47 (66) 1:23:06 (90) 0:01:00 (61) 0:58:52 (102)
93. Chocholatý Petr (1964) CZE --- --- 2:54:18 0:21:35 (11) 0:03:38 (101) 1:50:23 (104) 0:02:23 (103) 0:36:17 (4)
94. Roček Aleš (1978) CZE H-R --- 2:54:20 0:30:45 (83) 0:02:26 (93) 1:26:48 (96) 0:00:27 (2) 0:53:52 (89)
95. Sobotka Petr (1976) CZE SK Termit --- 2:54:57 0:35:26 (104) 0:02:20 (91) 1:13:54 (37) 0:01:03 (66) 1:02:12 (104)
96. Vraštil Miroslav (1951) CZE --- --- 2:55:01 0:31:26 (88) 0:02:46 (97) 1:22:02 (85) 0:02:06 (100) 0:56:39 (98)
97. Mašek Daniel (1974) CZE --- --- 2:55:33 0:32:13 (93) 0:02:09 (84) 1:28:48 (101) 0:01:45 (96) 0:50:36 (81)
98. Pouč Ondřej (1972) CZE Individuální --- 2:56:03 0:33:18 (96) 0:03:45 (103) 1:28:18 (100) 0:02:12 (101) 0:48:29 (73)
99. Škarka René (1976) CZE SK Termit --- 2:57:50 0:30:16 (75) 0:02:29 (95) 1:25:13 (93) 0:00:54 (53) 0:58:57 (103)
100. Mecl Karel (1963) CZE BK Hodonín --- 2:58:25 0:33:33 (98) 0:02:00 (76) 1:23:04 (89) 0:01:24 (89) 0:58:23 (101)
101. ŽÁK Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 2:58:57 0:35:05 (102) 0:03:08 (99) 1:26:51 (97) 0:02:01 (99) 0:51:50 (86)
102. Mikula Pavel (1986) CZE Železní kapustňáci --- 2:59:02 0:35:16 (103) 0:02:59 (98) 1:27:57 (98) 0:01:16 (82) 0:51:32 (84)
103. Musilová Pavla (1976) CZE Dýmka míru --- 3:06:29 0:32:55 (95) 0:01:06 (33) 1:36:32 (103) 0:00:43 (30) 0:55:11 (92)
104. Janíková Dagmar (1973) CZE TJ Favorit Brno --- 3:11:04 0:34:29 (101) 0:03:36 (100) 1:35:24 (102) 0:02:15 (102) 0:55:17 (95)
105. ČERV Martin (1975) CZE --- --- 3:32:13 0:40:00 (105) 0:01:55 (72) 1:51:44 (105) 0:03:10 (105) 0:55:23 (96)