Czechman Triatlon, 1. 6. 2013 - 1,9-90-21, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Kolo Běh
1. SVK --- --- 4:00:59,9 0:28:44,4 (17) 2:09:02,5 (1) 1:23:13 (3)
2. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:03:03,1 0:27:59,5 (12) 2:13:18,2 (2) 1:21:45,4 (2)
3. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:05:14,8 0:27:19,7 (9) 2:18:01,8 (5) 1:19:53,3 (1)
4. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:09:40,1 0:27:17,1 (8) 2:18:33,2 (7) 1:23:49,8 (4)
5. SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:13:53,1 0:28:15 (13) 2:16:05,8 (3) 1:29:32,3 (20)
6. CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team --- 4:15:38,2 0:33:11,5 (36) 2:17:50,7 (4) 1:24:36 (6)
7. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:17:23,6 0:28:15,7 (14) 2:21:21,7 (11) 1:27:46,2 (10)
8. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:18:35,9 0:26:22,5 (1) 2:18:37,3 (8) 1:33:36,1 (45)
9. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:19:33,2 0:29:06,7 (20) 2:22:17,3 (16) 1:28:09,2 (12)
10. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4:19:45,9 0:27:43,5 (11) 2:27:30,8 (42) 1:24:31,6 (5)
11. CZE Bike Gallery --- 4:23:08,4 0:33:22 (41) 2:24:46,2 (26) 1:25:00,2 (7)
12. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 4:23:16,9 0:27:03,3 (5) 2:27:38,9 (43) 1:28:34,7 (15)
13. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:23:18,7 0:29:12 (22) 2:24:21,2 (23) 1:29:45,5 (21)
14. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:23:23,8 0:33:13,1 (37) 2:21:06,7 (10) 1:29:04 (17)
15. CZE --- --- 4:23:35,6 0:26:54,6 (4) 2:24:19,8 (22) 1:32:21,2 (37)
16. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 4:23:40,3 0:33:27,1 (45) 2:24:52,1 (28) 1:25:21,1 (8)
17. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:24:03,6 0:28:42,5 (16) 2:26:34,8 (35) 1:28:46,3 (16)
18. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:25:06,7 0:29:02 (19) 2:26:16,8 (33) 1:29:47,9 (22)
19. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:26:22,033 0:36:28,6 (88) 2:21:55,3 (12) 1:27:58,133 (11)
20. POL --- --- 4:27:00 0:32:12 (30) 2:25:00 (30) 1:29:48 (23)
21. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:27:29,9 0:27:12,9 (7) 2:27:55,6 (45) 1:32:21,4 (38)
22. CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 4:27:46,1 0:36:25,1 (85) 2:18:56,9 (9) 1:32:24,1 (39)
23. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:27:55,1 0:36:51,8 (92) 2:18:31,3 (6) 1:32:32 (40)
24. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:28:16,8 0:33:15,8 (38) 2:24:49,5 (27) 1:30:11,5 (25)
25. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:28:25,4 0:33:26,1 (44) 2:24:52,3 (29) 1:30:07 (24)
26. CZE JulboWay --- 4:28:47,5 0:28:54,2 (18) 2:23:10,3 (18) 1:36:43 (73)
27. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4:29:01,8 0:27:22,1 (10) 2:27:07,5 (38) 1:34:32,2 (55)
28. SVK Triax --- 4:29:19,4 0:33:21 (40) 2:22:13,2 (15) 1:33:45,2 (47)
29. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:30:26,4 0:26:28,8 (2) 2:28:26,3 (50) 1:35:31,3 (63)
30. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:30:35,3 0:34:02 (51) 2:23:16,5 (19) 1:33:16,8 (43)
31. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:31:40 0:29:44,5 (23) 2:23:45 (20) 1:38:10,5 (81)
32. CZE SK DNF --- 4:31:48,9 0:33:32 (46) 2:23:58,9 (21) 1:34:18 (52)
33. CZE SC Meran triathlon --- 4:32:38,8 0:35:55,3 (73) 2:24:35,6 (25) 1:32:07,9 (32)
34. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:33:01 0:33:39,2 (48) 2:29:02 (56) 1:30:19,8 (26)
35. CZE Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 4:33:20,6 0:37:17,6 (102) 2:29:06,6 (57) 1:26:56,4 (9)
36. CZE profisport --- 4:33:53,4 0:26:38,9 (3) 2:30:46,5 (69) 1:36:28 (71)
37. CZE SK RN Hradec Králové --- 4:34:23,1 0:33:02 (34) 2:25:32 (32) 1:35:49,1 (66)
38. DEU TSG Glauchau --- 4:34:33,5 0:33:41,1 (49) 2:26:43,1 (36) 1:34:09,3 (50)
39. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 4:35:03 0:35:01,2 (67) 2:30:29,9 (67) 1:29:31,9 (19)
40. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:35:58,7 0:32:52 (33) 2:22:33,1 (17) 1:40:33,6 (102)
41. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:36:06,8 0:35:02 (68) 2:32:51,4 (95) 1:28:13,4 (13)
42. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 4:36:16,1 0:33:37,2 (47) 2:26:23,8 (34) 1:36:15,1 (69)
43. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:36:34,4 0:33:22 (42) 2:22:05,2 (14) 1:41:07,2 (107)
44. CZE Pinarello/Sportful Team --- 4:37:17,5 0:37:41,6 (107) 2:22:00,9 (13) 1:37:35 (79)
45. CZE --- --- 4:38:08,6 0:36:57,8 (95) 2:30:32,5 (68) 1:30:38,3 (27)
46. CZE Individuální --- 4:38:19,7 0:32:30,1 (31) 2:28:42,8 (52) 1:37:06,8 (76)
47. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:38:29 0:27:10,2 (6) 2:33:06,9 (98) 1:38:11,9 (82)
48. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:38:30,2 0:39:10,3 (144) 2:30:53,8 (73) 1:28:26,1 (14)
49. CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 4:38:44,6 0:34:53,2 (63) 2:28:54,5 (55) 1:34:56,9 (58)
50. CZE KC Slavia Praha --- 4:39:32,1 0:36:38,3 (89) 2:27:10,5 (39) 1:35:43,3 (64)
51. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:40:03 0:36:42,2 (90) 2:31:09,7 (76) 1:32:11,1 (33)
52. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:40:04,8 0:31:33,2 (28) 2:33:48,4 (106) 1:34:43,2 (56)
53. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:40:14,1 0:29:08,5 (21) 2:32:00,4 (85) 1:39:05,2 (87)
54. CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:40:20,5 0:33:20,7 (39) 2:32:06,6 (88) 1:34:53,2 (57)
55. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:40:36,6 0:34:32 (58) 2:33:46,4 (105) 1:32:18,2 (35)
56. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:40:42,1 0:34:58,2 (66) 2:30:27,2 (66) 1:35:16,7 (60)
57. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:41:08,4 0:37:06,7 (99) 2:31:24,2 (79) 1:32:37,5 (41)
58. CZE JulboWay --- 4:42:03,5 0:38:02 (114) 2:31:42,3 (81) 1:32:19,2 (36)
59. CZE CykloVAPE --- 4:42:55,7 0:38:12,1 (120) 2:30:11,8 (62) 1:34:31,8 (54)
60. CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:43:05,8 0:39:09,1 (143) 2:29:45,4 (61) 1:34:11,3 (51)
61. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:43:34,3 0:36:19,9 (83) 2:34:00,1 (108) 1:33:14,3 (42)
62. SVK smta nitra --- 4:43:51,8 0:34:54 (64) 2:29:31,1 (60) 1:39:26,7 (91)
63. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:43:58,6 0:36:12 (80) 2:30:52 (71) 1:36:54,6 (75)
64. CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- 4:44:26,6 0:33:22 (43) 2:29:20,4 (58) 1:41:44,2 (112)
65. CZE - --- 4:44:48,8 0:37:10,5 (100) 2:31:45,6 (82) 1:35:52,7 (67)
66. SVK X3me --- 4:45:21,2 0:34:42 (59) 2:30:55 (75) 1:39:44,2 (95)
67. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:45:24,5 0:38:32,6 (130) 2:35:53,6 (124) 1:30:58,3 (29)
68. CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 4:45:38,1 0:38:03,2 (116) 2:33:44,8 (104) 1:33:50,1 (48)
69. CZE Fitness club Freedom --- 4:46:01,2 0:39:52,3 (165) 2:30:23,7 (64) 1:35:45,2 (65)
70. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:47:07,6 0:28:16,7 (15) 2:26:55,5 (37) 1:51:55,4 (207)
71. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 4:47:17,3 0:42:57,2 (222) 2:24:24,1 (24) 1:39:56 (97)
72. CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 4:47:25,6 0:39:24,2 (152) 2:31:15,9 (78) 1:36:45,5 (74)
73. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 4:47:38,3 0:34:52 (62) 2:28:54 (54) 1:43:52,3 (124)
74. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:47:45,2 0:45:11,8 (256) 2:31:09,8 (77) 1:31:23,6 (30)
75. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:48:23,9 0:34:13,5 (56) 2:36:41,3 (133) 1:37:29,1 (78)
76. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:48:41,4 0:36:48,1 (91) 2:36:29 (131) 1:35:24,3 (61)
77. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:49:11,6 0:31:06,3 (26) 2:29:20,5 (59) 1:48:44,8 (174)
78. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:49:11,9 0:37:38,7 (106) 2:30:48,5 (70) 1:40:44,7 (103)
79. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 4:49:29,1 0:38:49 (138) 2:35:39,1 (119) 1:35:01 (59)
80. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:49:36,7 0:38:00 (112) 2:32:07 (89) 1:39:29,7 (92)
81. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 4:49:44,1 0:35:48,5 (72) 2:32:44,6 (93) 1:41:11 (109)
82. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 4:50:01,2 0:38:12,9 (121) 2:32:32,9 (91) 1:39:15,4 (88)
83. CZE --- --- 4:50:35,2 0:35:02 (69) 2:28:41,1 (51) 1:46:52,1 (156)
84. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 4:50:47,9 0:36:56 (94) 2:32:53,6 (96) 1:40:58,3 (105)
85. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:50:59,2 0:37:35,9 (105) 2:32:11,4 (90) 1:41:11,9 (110)
86. CZE SK DNF --- 4:51:16,9 0:38:25,9 (127) 2:36:23,6 (129) 1:36:27,4 (70)
87. CZE Zapro team --- 4:51:42,6 0:39:04,3 (142) 2:33:51 (107) 1:38:47,3 (84)
88. SVK --- --- 4:52:29,2 0:44:41,5 (249) 2:38:18,3 (139) 1:29:29,4 (18)
89. CZE CK Frenštát --- 4:52:34,9 0:40:00,4 (168) 2:28:25,2 (49) 1:44:09,3 (127)
90. CZE --- --- 4:52:40,9 0:43:36 (234) 2:36:49,9 (134) 1:32:15 (34)
91. CZE SK Fuga --- 4:52:45,1 0:36:12 (81) 2:31:37,9 (80) 1:44:55,2 (135)
92. CZE SKI Klub Pastviny --- 4:52:49,7 0:36:27,4 (86) 2:45:33,9 (210) 1:30:48,4 (28)
93. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:52:55,5 0:32:37,1 (32) 2:39:16,7 (146) 1:41:01,7 (106)
94. CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 4:53:03,1 0:38:29,5 (128) 2:27:26,7 (41) 1:47:06,9 (158)
95. CZE Plzeň --- 4:53:15,9 0:39:14,3 (147) 2:42:07,3 (175) 1:31:54,3 (31)
96. CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 4:53:50,7 0:40:48 (192) 2:27:41,1 (44) 1:45:21,6 (139)
97. CZE --- --- 4:54:12,6 0:38:24 (126) 2:34:59,4 (113) 1:40:49,2 (104)
98. CZE Sokol Zvánovice --- 4:54:30,7 0:40:20,5 (180) 2:33:37,4 (102) 1:40:32,8 (101)
99. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:55:08,1 0:34:57,2 (65) 2:30:26,9 (65) 1:49:44 (184)
100. CZE Outdoor Challenge --- 4:55:12 0:38:22,2 (124) 2:33:27,9 (101) 1:43:21,9 (118)
101. CZE --- --- 4:55:14,2 0:36:08,6 (78) 2:44:40,3 (205) 1:34:25,3 (53)
102. CZE VARADERO --- 4:55:20,8 0:42:12,7 (213) 2:28:11,9 (47) 1:44:56,2 (136)
103. CZE Individuální --- 4:55:37,6 0:35:36,9 (71) 2:30:54,7 (74) 1:49:06 (179)
104. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:56:06,3 0:36:12,6 (82) 2:32:00 (84) 1:47:53,7 (167)
105. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 4:56:15,1 0:40:08,4 (172) 2:31:57,1 (83) 1:44:09,6 (128)
106. CZE LOS RAPIDOS --- 4:56:36,1 0:36:09,3 (79) 2:28:10,6 (46) 1:52:16,2 (209)
107. CZE Zdar Bar --- 4:56:36,1 0:47:53,9 (282) 2:34:40,3 (111) 1:34:01,9 (49)
108. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:56:46,6 0:38:45,6 (135) 2:39:08 (144) 1:38:53 (85)
109. CZE SK Fuga --- 4:57:08,6 0:40:28,2 (183) 2:41:11 (162) 1:35:29,4 (62)
110. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:57:19,4 0:40:42,2 (190) 2:32:49 (94) 1:43:48,2 (123)
111. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 4:57:29,1 0:39:31,6 (154) 2:35:38,1 (118) 1:42:19,4 (114)
112. CZE TT Pardubice --- 4:58:09,8 0:38:21,3 (123) 2:32:02,8 (86) 1:47:45,7 (166)
113. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:58:51,9 0:40:11,5 (174) 2:36:02 (126) 1:42:38,4 (116)
114. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:58:53,8 0:36:20,8 (84) 2:43:15,1 (191) 1:39:17,9 (89)
115. NLD --- --- 4:58:57,6 0:34:45,2 (60) 2:35:09,2 (115) 1:49:03,2 (177)
116. CZE JulboWay --- 4:59:08,9 0:41:32,1 (201) 2:41:30 (167) 1:36:06,8 (68)
117. CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 4:59:26,6 0:35:57 (74) 2:33:02,7 (97) 1:50:26,9 (190)
118. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:59:42,9 0:36:01,9 (76) 2:34:35,6 (110) 1:49:05,4 (178)
119. CZE Trisport team --- 4:59:58,7 0:39:13,5 (146) 2:37:02,5 (135) 1:43:42,7 (121)
120. CZE Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. --- 5:00:07,2 0:45:35,3 (263) 2:28:14,2 (48) 1:46:17,7 (148)
121. CZE --- --- 5:00:15,5 0:30:42,6 (24) 2:36:24,3 (130) 1:53:08,6 (221)
122. CZE SK Fuga --- 5:00:42,9 0:39:50,2 (163) 2:36:01,8 (125) 1:44:50,9 (133)
123. SVK TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:00:51,8 0:45:00,7 (253) 2:35:44,7 (122) 1:40:06,4 (98)
124. CZE Debřáci --- 5:01:14,7 0:41:39 (203) 2:46:09,9 (213) 1:33:25,8 (44)
125. CZE --- --- 5:01:32,1 0:39:16,8 (148) 2:42:06,4 (174) 1:40:08,9 (99)
126. CZE --- --- 5:01:40,3 0:41:22,1 (199) 2:46:37,3 (217) 1:33:40,9 (46)
127. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:02:11,3 0:40:04,4 (170) 2:44:23,4 (202) 1:37:43,5 (80)
128. CZE Michovsky Group a.s --- 5:02:49,8 0:40:29,2 (184) 2:35:14,7 (116) 1:47:05,9 (157)
129. POL YMCA Krakow --- 5:02:54 0:31:44,1 (29) 2:28:48,2 (53) 2:02:21,7 (279)
130. CZE ApS Brno --- 5:02:54,6 0:37:13,9 (101) 2:43:01,7 (188) 1:42:39 (117)
131. CZE Varadero --- 5:03:09,7 0:43:35 (233) 2:39:48,6 (150) 1:39:46,1 (96)
132. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:03:19,6 0:38:42 (133) 2:32:05 (87) 1:52:32,6 (213)
133. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:03:30,2 0:35:02 (70) 2:30:12 (63) 1:58:16,2 (261)
134. CZE JulboWay --- 5:03:36,7 0:44:03,3 (239) 2:35:03,9 (114) 1:44:29,5 (129)
135. CZE Running Prague --- 5:03:47,8 0:37:32,6 (104) 2:41:38,9 (169) 1:44:36,3 (130)
136. POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 5:03:52,1 0:39:26,4 (153) 2:41:47,9 (171) 1:42:37,8 (115)
137. CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:04:10,3 0:41:42,7 (204) 2:45:14,7 (207) 1:37:12,9 (77)
138. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:04:18,6 0:37:02,8 (98) 2:40:48,3 (157) 1:46:27,5 (150)
139. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 5:04:24,7 0:43:01,9 (224) 2:36:29,8 (132) 1:44:53 (134)
140. CZE TRILIFE --- 5:05:17,3 0:42:59 (223) 2:40:12,4 (152) 1:42:05,9 (113)
141. CZE SK P.Bezruč --- 5:05:22,4 0:42:54,8 (221) 2:30:53,2 (72) 1:51:34,4 (202)
142. CZE SK Fuga --- 5:05:35 0:39:12,7 (145) 2:33:26,4 (100) 1:52:55,9 (219)
143. CZE IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 5:05:51,5 0:34:05,5 (53) 2:45:32,1 (209) 1:46:13,9 (146)
144. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:06:51 0:47:55,1 (283) 2:42:17 (179) 1:36:38,9 (72)
145. SVK Dive Svine RC --- 5:06:55,8 0:37:48,5 (109) 2:36:14 (127) 1:52:53,3 (217)
146. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 5:07:17,6 0:40:27,4 (182) 2:38:38 (142) 1:48:12,2 (170)
147. POL --- --- 5:07:57,6 0:40:57 (194) 2:25:18 (31) 2:01:42,6 (274)
148. CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:08:24,7 0:34:18,2 (57) 2:55:23,3 (279) 1:38:43,2 (83)
149. CZE Hukvaldy --- 5:08:30,8 0:42:07,1 (210) 2:40:34,9 (154) 1:45:48,8 (143)
150. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 5:08:37,1 0:38:58,8 (141) 2:37:13,4 (136) 1:52:24,9 (212)
151. CZE XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou --- 5:08:44,6 0:39:19,2 (150) 2:48:15,4 (235) 1:41:10 (108)
152. POL YMCA Krakow --- 5:08:52,2 0:33:43,1 (50) 2:44:46,4 (206) 1:50:22,7 (189)
153. CZE Ráječko --- 5:09:01,4 0:40:41,9 (189) 2:37:40,7 (137) 1:50:38,8 (192)
154. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 5:09:36,3 0:35:59,3 (75) 2:37:45,4 (138) 1:55:51,6 (246)
155. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:09:45,1 0:42:09,7 (211) 2:44:05,2 (198) 1:43:30,2 (120)
156. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:09:49,1 0:40:18,8 (178) 2:44:10,2 (199) 1:45:20,1 (138)
157. CZE MTB KČT Kralupy --- 5:09:51,8 0:42:52,4 (220) 2:47:21,1 (225) 1:39:38,3 (93)
158. CZE Individuální --- 5:09:58,6 0:45:30,7 (261) 2:39:44,4 (149) 1:44:43,5 (131)
159. CZE SK PRIMA POLIČKA --- 5:10:19,9 0:44:19,4 (241) 2:47:02,9 (222) 1:38:57,6 (86)
160. CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:10:25,8 0:38:47,2 (136) 2:36:18,8 (128) 1:55:19,8 (240)
161. CZE SHERPA PRAHA --- 5:10:48 0:38:02 (115) 2:32:39 (92) 2:00:07 (266)
162. DEU MOG Dresden --- 5:10:59,4 0:42:36,5 (217) 2:42:40,4 (183) 1:45:42,5 (142)
163. CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 5:11:21,4 0:46:06,6 (267) 2:38:31,7 (140) 1:46:43,1 (153)
164. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:11:35,7 0:40:33,9 (186) 2:35:50,2 (123) 1:55:11,6 (237)
165. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:11:42,433 --- --- ---
166. CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:11:56,6 0:37:00,9 (97) 2:42:42,6 (184) 1:52:13,1 (208)
167. POL --- --- 5:12:04,3 0:39:54,8 (166) 2:43:14,5 (189) 1:48:55 (176)
168. CZE --- --- 5:12:07,7 0:40:04 (169) 2:43:51,4 (196) 1:48:12,3 (171)
169. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:12:24,3 0:38:17,7 (122) 2:40:49,3 (159) 1:53:17,3 (223)
170. DEU SV Bayreuth --- 5:12:29 0:43:30 (231) 2:35:42,3 (121) 1:53:16,7 (222)
171. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 5:12:33,5 0:38:30,7 (129) 2:46:55,7 (220) 1:47:07,1 (159)
172. CZE --- --- 5:12:45,5 0:42:01,6 (209) 2:40:56 (160) 1:49:47,9 (185)
173. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:13:05,5 0:44:28,2 (247) 2:42:45,5 (185) 1:45:51,8 (144)
174. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 5:13:13,9 0:39:33,4 (156) 2:39:07 (143) 1:54:33,5 (233)
175. CZE TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 5:13:19,2 0:38:44,8 (134) 2:40:49,1 (158) 1:53:45,3 (228)
176. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:13:26,1 0:51:51,9 (323) 2:42:09,7 (176) 1:39:24,5 (90)
177. CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 5:13:43 0:41:30,2 (200) 2:40:48 (156) 1:51:24,8 (200)
178. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:14:04,1 0:36:06,2 (77) 2:49:33,9 (248) 1:48:24 (172)
179. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:14:05,4 0:50:06,4 (309) 2:44:19,8 (201) 1:39:39,2 (94)
180. SVK SportDiag --- 5:14:06,4 0:41:04,9 (197) 2:46:27 (214) 1:46:34,5 (152)
181. CZE JulboWay --- 5:14:17,3 0:48:30 (290) 2:41:40,2 (170) 1:44:07,1 (126)
182. CZE --- --- 5:14:19,8 0:48:42,8 (299) 2:34:56,2 (112) 1:50:40,8 (193)
183. CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:14:31,6 0:46:38,4 (271) 2:40:26,8 (153) 1:47:26,4 (163)
184. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:14:32,7 0:38:04 (117) 2:33:42,8 (103) 2:02:45,9 (283)
185. CZE T-line Team Louny --- 5:14:40 0:40:30,2 (185) 2:47:21,3 (226) 1:46:48,5 (154)
186. CZE WITTE bike team --- 5:14:49,8 0:45:22,7 (258) 2:39:19,2 (148) 1:50:07,9 (186)
187. CZE --- --- 5:15:03,9 0:39:52,1 (164) 2:44:28,2 (203) 1:50:43,6 (195)
188. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:15:13,7 0:38:06,4 (118) 2:45:20,2 (208) 1:51:47,1 (205)
189. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:15:32,6 0:46:52,2 (275) 2:43:14,7 (190) 1:45:25,7 (140)
190. CZE SPK Liberec --- 5:15:40,7 0:31:29,1 (27) 2:57:39,5 (294) 1:46:32,1 (151)
191. CZE UniCredit Triathlon Team --- 5:15:51,6 0:42:52,2 (219) 2:41:52,7 (173) 1:51:06,7 (197)
192. CZE Individuální --- 5:16:33,9 0:34:13 (54) 2:49:00,4 (244) 1:53:20,5 (224)
193. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:17:22,6 0:44:23 (244) 2:49:29,7 (247) 1:43:29,9 (119)
194. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:17:24,9 0:34:13,3 (55) 2:51:32,6 (257) 1:51:39 (203)
195. CZE Diana Sport --- 5:17:43 0:43:02 (225) 2:49:52,5 (251) 1:44:48,5 (132)
196. CZE Individuální --- 5:17:50,7 0:41:46,2 (205) 2:41:17,3 (165) 1:54:47,2 (234)
197. CZE --- --- 5:18:17,5 0:38:38,7 (132) 2:48:29,5 (239) 1:51:09,3 (198)
198. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:18:19,7 0:44:52,4 (252) 2:35:41,8 (120) 1:57:45,5 (255)
199. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:18:31,4 0:37:57,9 (110) 2:35:22,7 (117) 2:05:10,8 (296)
200. CZE BKP --- 5:18:40,3 0:41:12,3 (198) 2:45:44,3 (212) 1:51:43,7 (204)
201. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:18:56,7 0:45:37 (264) 2:41:03,5 (161) 1:52:16,2 (210)
202. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 5:19:08,3 0:38:23,1 (125) 2:48:57,4 (243) 1:51:47,8 (206)
203. SVK ELUN --- 5:19:10,7 0:48:29,1 (289) 2:43:16,7 (193) 1:47:24,9 (162)
204. CZE VOST --- 5:19:25,5 0:46:44,1 (272) 2:44:05 (197) 1:48:36,4 (173)
205. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 5:19:28,1 0:50:58,5 (314) 2:27:15,1 (40) 2:01:14,5 (272)
206. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:20:02,7 0:45:37,9 (265) 2:49:08,4 (245) 1:45:16,4 (137)
207. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:20:24,8 0:46:29,8 (269) 2:46:31,3 (216) 1:47:23,7 (161)
208. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:20:39,6 0:40:14,6 (176) 2:42:50,9 (186) 1:57:34,1 (254)
209. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:20:52 0:40:15,5 (177) 2:39:13,9 (145) 2:01:22,6 (273)
210. POL Grupetto Gorlice --- 5:20:58,9 0:54:17 (348) 2:42:35,3 (182) 1:44:06,6 (125)
211. CZE Zapro team --- 5:21:08,3 0:44:50,3 (251) 2:48:14,4 (234) 1:48:03,6 (168)
212. CZE --- --- 5:21:18,4 0:40:47,1 (191) 2:42:32,8 (181) 1:57:58,5 (256)
213. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:21:26,5 0:37:00,2 (96) 2:51:47,8 (258) 1:52:38,5 (215)
214. CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:21:36,8 0:37:57,9 (111) 2:47:22,9 (227) 1:56:16 (248)
215. CZE --- --- 5:21:45,9 0:40:10,1 (173) 2:44:15,7 (200) 1:57:20,1 (253)
216. CZE --- --- 5:21:59,3 0:43:28,2 (230) 2:43:17,6 (194) 1:55:13,5 (239)
217. CZE ChB-20-09 --- 5:22:12,2 0:40:12,1 (175) 2:46:47,5 (219) 1:55:12,6 (238)
218. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:22:12,8 0:44:19,4 (242) 2:54:05,3 (269) 1:43:48,1 (122)
219. CZE Vysočina cycling --- 5:22:13,3 0:42:47,6 (218) 2:38:31,9 (141) 2:00:53,8 (270)
220. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:22:27,6 0:45:15,7 (257) 2:41:12,2 (164) 1:55:59,7 (247)
221. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:23:02,4 0:41:33,6 (202) 2:47:52,9 (228) 1:53:35,9 (225)
222. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:23:28,5 0:39:59,3 (167) 2:54:35,5 (272) 1:48:53,7 (175)
223. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 5:23:29,3 0:33:04,8 (35) 2:52:17,7 (261) 1:58:06,8 (258)
224. CZE Trisport team --- 5:23:46,6 0:39:34,9 (157) 2:42:16,2 (178) 2:01:55,5 (276)
225. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:24:14 0:39:32,7 (155) 2:42:56,3 (187) 2:01:45 (275)
226. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:24:26 0:39:21,6 (151) 2:42:15,8 (177) 2:02:48,6 (285)
227. CZE TT Trnava --- 5:24:50,5 0:36:28,4 (87) 3:00:48,7 (309) 1:47:33,4 (164)
228. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:24:51 0:39:38,2 (159) 2:52:39,5 (264) 1:52:33,3 (214)
229. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:25:06,3 0:43:47,1 (237) 2:48:33,4 (241) 1:52:45,8 (216)
230. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:25:36,3 0:45:29,5 (260) 2:53:42,6 (267) 1:46:24,2 (149)
231. CZE TRILIFE --- 5:25:58,3 0:38:51,2 (139) 2:39:18,6 (147) 2:07:48,5 (311)
232. CZE SMART TEAM --- 5:26:14,5 0:45:27,7 (259) 2:46:37,3 (218) 1:54:09,5 (230)
233. CZE SK DNF --- 5:26:19,1 0:36:53,1 (93) 2:33:17,2 (99) 2:16:08,8 (339)
234. CZE --- --- 5:26:21,8 0:43:33,8 (232) 2:53:21,8 (266) 1:49:26,2 (181)
235. CZE --- --- 5:26:26,7 0:48:44 (300) 2:43:16,4 (192) 1:54:26,3 (232)
236. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:26:26,8 0:45:42,3 (266) 2:54:28 (271) 1:46:16,5 (147)
237. CZE Jičín --- 5:26:29,2 0:49:50,5 (308) 2:47:12,1 (224) 1:49:26,6 (182)
238. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:26:50,8 0:39:49,2 (162) 2:39:50 (151) 2:07:11,6 (308)
239. CZE SK Fuga --- 5:27:01,3 0:46:47,8 (273) 2:49:44,1 (250) 1:50:29,4 (191)
240. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 5:27:25 0:34:50,1 (61) 2:59:27,8 (303) 1:53:07,1 (220)
241. CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 5:28:14,5 0:40:20,5 (181) 2:40:35,2 (155) 2:07:18,8 (309)
242. CZE IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 5:28:17 0:43:26,5 (228) 2:51:06,6 (255) 1:53:43,9 (227)
243. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:28:50 0:52:00,4 (324) 2:50:40 (252) 1:46:09,6 (145)
244. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:29:05,6 0:46:37 (270) 2:47:02,5 (221) 1:55:26,1 (241)
245. CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:29:15,9 0:30:51,6 (25) 2:54:03,8 (268) 2:04:20,5 (292)
246. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:29:17 0:48:08,5 (286) 2:48:45,9 (242) 1:52:22,6 (211)
247. CZE SK Svěrák --- 5:29:34,4 0:50:12 (310) 2:59:02,1 (300) 1:40:20,3 (100)
248. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:29:41,8 0:39:41,3 (160) 2:44:37,2 (204) 2:05:23,3 (297)
249. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:30:52 0:51:03,8 (315) 2:49:38,9 (249) 1:50:09,3 (187)
250. CZE --- --- 5:31:27,3 0:52:34,1 (335) 2:52:01,4 (259) 1:46:51,8 (155)
251. POL --- --- 5:31:30,4 0:48:38,6 (296) 2:47:58,4 (231) 1:54:53,4 (236)
252. CZE Minium AltVater Lempl Team --- 5:31:55,2 0:54:19,6 (349) 2:41:50,5 (172) 1:55:45,1 (245)
253. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:32:13,8 0:43:26,9 (229) 2:48:01,8 (232) 2:00:45,1 (269)
254. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:32:22,5 0:44:06,1 (240) 2:45:38,2 (211) 2:02:38,2 (282)
255. CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:32:48,3 0:44:26,4 (246) 3:00:48,5 (308) 1:47:33,4 (165)
256. CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 5:33:49,2 0:53:43 (345) 2:43:25,6 (195) 1:56:40,6 (251)
257. CZE Brantice --- 5:33:51,6 0:42:34,4 (216) 2:57:37,5 (293) 1:53:39,7 (226)
258. CZE LazyBoy --- 5:34:42,7 0:39:17,7 (149) 2:55:05,3 (277) 2:00:19,7 (267)
259. CZE --- --- 5:35:15,6 0:38:47,2 (137) 2:57:19,6 (289) 1:59:08,8 (262)
260. CZE Napajedla --- 5:35:52,6 0:49:13,7 (306) 2:42:28,3 (180) 2:04:10,6 (291)
261. POL --- --- 5:36:48,4 0:53:41 (344) 2:57:31,5 (292) 1:45:35,9 (141)
262. CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:36:54 0:38:51,3 (140) 2:46:27,7 (215) 2:11:35 (325)
263. CZE SK SRCH --- 5:37:45,2 0:42:27,7 (215) 2:48:13,4 (233) 2:07:04,1 (306)
264. CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 5:37:45,3 0:46:26,6 (268) 2:48:32 (240) 2:02:46,7 (284)
265. POL AVEN SOSNOWIEC POLAND --- 5:37:46,8 0:38:00,4 (113) 3:04:12,8 (320) 1:55:33,6 (243)
266. CZE Vinohradská šlapky --- 5:37:50,9 0:48:13,4 (287) 2:58:54,4 (299) 1:50:43,1 (194)
267. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:37:59,9 0:38:09,8 (119) 2:41:30,7 (168) 2:18:19,4 (348)
268. CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 5:38:17 0:38:37,7 (131) 2:52:31,6 (262) 2:07:07,7 (307)
269. CZE Zapro team --- 5:38:27,2 0:47:44,9 (280) 2:56:17,9 (285) 1:54:24,4 (231)
270. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:38:38,1 0:48:04,3 (285) 2:47:57,6 (230) 2:02:36,2 (281)
271. CZE Mukařov --- 5:39:26,1 0:51:26,7 (318) 2:57:48,7 (295) 1:50:10,7 (188)
272. CZE --- --- 5:39:35,2 0:43:37,6 (235) 3:06:33,8 (328) 1:49:23,8 (180)
273. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:39:49,9 0:41:51 (207) 2:55:24,6 (280) 2:02:34,3 (280)
274. CZE --- --- 5:39:58,4 0:49:19,4 (307) 2:51:15,5 (256) 1:59:23,5 (264)
275. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:40:13,2 0:44:39,6 (248) 2:56:17,4 (284) 1:59:16,2 (263)
276. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:40:18,7 0:48:33 (291) 2:56:56,9 (287) 1:54:48,8 (235)
277. POL Triathlon Rawa --- 5:40:49,4 0:47:56,3 (284) 2:47:56,2 (229) 2:04:56,9 (294)
278. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 5:41:03,6 0:37:20,5 (103) 3:12:23,8 (342) 1:51:19,3 (199)
279. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:41:42,8 0:42:20,1 (214) 2:48:26,6 (238) 2:10:56,1 (323)
280. CZE Varadero --- 5:42:08 0:49:08,6 (304) 2:52:04,8 (260) 2:00:54,6 (271)
281. AUT SC Knauf Liezen --- 5:42:15,8 0:43:15,1 (226) 2:49:13,1 (246) 2:09:47,6 (318)
282. CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:42:53,2 0:48:35,1 (294) 3:00:19,1 (306) 1:53:59 (229)
283. SVK --- --- 5:43:13,1 0:40:59,9 (195) 2:55:22,4 (278) 2:06:50,8 (305)
284. CZE --- --- 5:43:37 0:39:36,7 (158) 2:52:36,3 (263) 2:11:24 (324)
285. CZE --- --- 5:44:08,9 0:44:25,3 (245) 3:01:38,5 (311) 1:58:05,1 (257)
286. CZE TJ Slovan Podlesí --- 5:44:57,6 0:42:10,7 (212) 2:53:07,3 (265) 2:09:39,6 (317)
287. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:45:04,1 0:50:26,1 (311) 3:06:26,8 (327) 1:48:11,2 (169)
288. CZE Libochovice --- 5:45:30 0:40:50,8 (193) 2:58:08,3 (296) 2:06:30,9 (303)
289. CZE --- --- 5:45:37 0:44:45,9 (250) 2:48:21,1 (236) 2:12:30 (331)
290. CZE --- --- 5:45:49,7 0:52:22,4 (330) 2:48:24,8 (237) 2:05:02,5 (295)
291. CZE Bike Gallery --- 5:45:56,4 0:54:37,2 (350) 2:50:41,2 (253) 2:00:38 (268)
292. CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 5:46:23,3 0:52:25,6 (331) 3:02:28 (316) 1:51:29,7 (201)
293. CZE --- --- 5:46:56,5 0:52:12,3 (329) 3:01:49,1 (313) 1:52:55,1 (218)
294. CZE CHRT Brno --- 5:47:13,5 0:45:30,9 (262) 2:54:23,3 (270) 2:07:19,3 (310)
295. POL --- --- 5:47:41,4 1:00:46,9 (362) 2:55:49,7 (282) 1:51:04,8 (196)
296. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:47:47,9 0:44:21 (243) 2:57:27,5 (291) 2:05:59,4 (299)
297. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:48:10,6 0:48:41,9 (298) 2:41:19,4 (166) 2:18:09,3 (346)
298. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 5:48:25,3 0:43:54,4 (238) 3:02:23,3 (315) 2:02:07,6 (277)
299. CZE SK DNF --- 5:48:53,1 0:41:48,6 (206) 2:58:41,2 (298) 2:08:23,3 (313)
300. CZE --- --- 5:51:16,2 0:37:44,4 (108) 3:03:01,1 (317) 2:10:30,7 (321)
301. CZE --- --- 5:51:33,7 0:52:10,7 (328) 2:59:21,8 (302) 2:00:01,2 (265)
302. CZE --- --- 5:51:33,7 0:52:40,2 (336) 2:54:50,6 (276) 2:04:02,9 (290)
303. SVK --- --- 5:53:26,8 0:53:20,6 (340) 3:01:54 (314) 1:58:12,2 (260)
304. CZE --- --- 5:54:15,3 0:41:56,6 (208) 2:54:37,1 (273) 2:17:41,6 (343)
305. POL xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 5:54:23,9 0:43:24,5 (227) 3:14:17,6 (344) 1:56:41,8 (252)
306. CZE SK Staročernsko --- 5:55:25,9 0:52:31,4 (333) 2:57:04,1 (288) 2:05:50,4 (298)
307. CZE Individuální --- 5:55:52,7 0:52:57,2 (339) 2:54:46,4 (274) 2:08:09,1 (312)
308. MEX --- --- 5:56:06,7 0:40:06,1 (171) 3:20:31,7 (352) 1:55:28,9 (242)
309. CZE Zapro team --- 5:56:09,9 0:48:18,2 (288) 3:05:01,1 (325) 2:02:50,6 (286)
310. CZE --- --- 5:56:17,2 0:47:02,7 (276) 2:50:55,8 (254) 2:18:18,7 (347)
311. CZE --- --- 5:56:18,3 0:48:33,9 (293) 3:11:17,6 (340) 1:56:26,8 (250)
312. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:56:27 0:52:32,8 (334) 3:14:24 (345) 1:49:30,2 (183)
313. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 5:56:31,6 0:39:41,3 (161) 3:12:57,8 (343) 2:03:52,5 (289)
314. CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 5:57:04,4 0:54:11,6 (347) 3:04:42,8 (324) 1:58:10 (259)
315. CZE Malá Chuchle --- 5:57:44 0:52:43,2 (337) 3:01:29,2 (310) 2:03:31,6 (288)
316. CZE JulboWay --- 5:58:20,5 0:40:37,7 (188) 3:05:53,2 (326) 2:11:49,6 (328)
317. CZE Převážně neškodný DBT --- 5:58:29,3 0:34:04,8 (52) 2:54:46,8 (275) 2:29:37,7 (358)
318. CZE --- --- 5:59:12,7 0:40:18,8 (179) 2:55:25,5 (281) 2:23:28,4 (353)
319. CZE --- --- 5:59:33 0:47:26,9 (278) 2:56:02,9 (283) 2:16:03,2 (338)
320. CZE --- --- 6:00:38,2 0:49:11,9 (305) 3:08:16,3 (332) 2:03:10 (287)
321. CZE SK SRCH --- 6:01:40,7 0:49:03,4 (302) 3:03:11,2 (318) 2:09:26,1 (316)
322. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:02:54,7 0:45:05 (255) 3:00:20,5 (307) 2:17:29,2 (341)
323. CZE --- --- 6:03:04,7 0:51:43 (320) 3:15:01,7 (346) 1:56:20 (249)
324. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:03:08 0:46:47,9 (274) 3:10:11,8 (338) 2:06:08,3 (301)
325. CZE ETRIATLON TEAM --- 6:03:08,3 0:47:15,5 (277) 3:09:48,3 (336) 2:06:04,5 (300)
326. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 6:03:58 0:47:47,5 (281) 3:04:24,4 (322) 2:11:46,1 (327)
327. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:04:03,9 0:51:47,4 (322) 2:57:24 (290) 2:14:52,5 (336)
328. SVK --- --- 6:04:30 0:53:37,6 (343) 2:56:22,8 (286) 2:14:29,6 (335)
329. CZE MK Kladno --- 6:05:24 0:55:51,7 (353) 3:22:12,6 (355) 1:47:19,7 (160)
330. CZE Brno --- 6:07:23,2 0:55:37,8 (352) 3:00:08,7 (305) 2:11:36,7 (326)
331. CZE Peklov --- 6:08:15,5 0:53:34,3 (342) 3:07:53 (331) 2:06:48,2 (304)
332. CZE --- --- 6:09:46,1 0:50:30,6 (312) 3:09:13,4 (335) 2:10:02,1 (319)
333. CZE --- --- 6:10:58,7 0:56:42,1 (357) 2:58:37,3 (297) 2:15:39,3 (337)
334. CZE Plzeň --- 6:11:09,5 0:51:23,9 (317) 3:01:45 (312) 2:18:00,6 (345)
335. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:11:43,4 0:43:41,5 (236) 2:59:45,3 (304) 2:28:16,6 (357)
336. POL --- --- 6:12:15,5 0:52:55,3 (338) 3:08:36,1 (333) 2:10:44,1 (322)
337. CZE Trisport team --- 6:15:14,9 0:48:41,3 (297) 3:17:12,1 (350) 2:09:21,5 (315)
338. CZE --- --- 6:18:17,2 0:52:02 (325) 3:04:13,1 (321) 2:22:02,1 (349)
339. CZE --- --- 6:18:25,2 0:50:49,7 (313) 3:04:06,4 (319) 2:23:29,1 (354)
340. CZE Praha --- 6:18:53,1 0:51:44,9 (321) 3:20:45,5 (353) 2:06:22,7 (302)
341. CZE --- --- 6:19:21,1 0:51:06,5 (316) 3:16:18,6 (348) 2:11:56 (329)
342. CZE Pardubice SPŠE --- 6:19:45,4 0:52:03,1 (326) 2:41:11,4 (163) 2:46:30,9 (365)
343. CZE Jiříkovice --- 6:21:47,3 0:48:57,7 (301) 2:59:19,6 (301) 2:33:30 (362)
344. POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- 6:21:59,3 0:54:00 (346) 3:15:07,1 (347) 2:12:52,2 (332)
345. CZE --- --- 6:22:14,6 0:52:30 (332) 3:16:29,7 (349) 2:13:14,9 (333)
346. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:24:48,9 0:47:40,1 (279) 3:06:57,9 (329) 2:30:10,9 (359)
347. CZE --- --- 6:26:36,9 0:56:13,4 (356) 3:07:16,3 (330) 2:23:07,2 (352)
348. CZE Hořovice --- 6:27:30,9 1:05:05 (364) 3:10:06 (337) 2:12:19,9 (330)
349. CZE --- --- 6:28:16,6 0:56:11,9 (355) 3:08:59 (334) 2:23:05,7 (351)
350. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:28:23,2 0:48:37,3 (295) 3:12:08,3 (341) 2:27:37,6 (356)
351. CZE --- --- 6:30:00,4 0:52:05,1 (327) 3:27:33,2 (359) 2:10:22,1 (320)
352. CZE TT OSTRAVA --- 6:31:38,6 0:58:51,8 (361) 3:28:07,3 (360) 2:04:39,5 (293)
353. CZE KARDEŠOVA ŘEČICE --- 6:32:55,6 0:57:32,9 (358) 3:04:35,7 (323) 2:30:47 (360)
354. CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 6:33:32,1 0:45:03,9 (254) 3:25:55,8 (358) 2:22:32,4 (350)
355. CZE --- --- 6:35:07,5 0:55:55,8 (354) 3:21:41,7 (354) 2:17:30 (342)
356. POL --- --- 6:35:28,1 0:49:07 (303) 3:28:37,4 (362) 2:17:43,7 (344)
357. CZE Řevnice --- 6:36:32,2 1:06:12,8 (365) 3:28:09,8 (361) 2:02:09,6 (278)
358. CZE --- --- 6:39:54,1 0:58:06,9 (359) 3:17:32,1 (351) 2:24:15,1 (355)
359. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:41:43,9 0:58:49,9 (360) 3:33:51 (363) 2:09:03 (314)
360. CZE Lokomotiva Teplice --- 6:43:30,5 0:53:26,1 (341) 3:36:34,4 (364) 2:13:30 (334)
361. CZE SK Fuga --- 6:44:38,6 0:55:34,9 (351) 3:10:20,7 (339) 2:38:43 (364)
362. CZE --- --- 6:46:03,1 0:48:33,7 (292) 3:24:57,5 (357) 2:32:31,9 (361)
363. CZE TJ Favorit Brno --- 6:49:48,4 0:51:37,6 (319) 3:22:18,2 (356) 2:35:52,6 (363)
364. SVK SMTA NITRA --- 7:05:22,8 1:03:10,5 (363) 3:45:17,6 (366) 2:16:54,7 (340)
365. POL Triathlon Rawa --- 7:49:40 1:18:57,8 (366) 3:37:54,6 (365) 2:52:47,6 (366)
CZE ASOKNO SPORT TEAM --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNF 0:40:45,2 2:34:22,2 ---
CZE Zelené město Pha 9 --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Dobruška --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Kyslik.cz --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
POL --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:48,6 2:49:51,1 ---
CZE SK Fuga --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE MULTISPORT Club --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Čelákovice --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNF 0:39:34,4 --- ---
CZE XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou --- DNS --- --- ---
POL Tri Legion Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
POL --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE 3athlon --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE caffenannini MTB --- DNS --- --- ---
POL Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
POL STOPA Slupsk --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ULTRASPORT Sokolov, o.s. --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNF 0:42:49,7 --- ---
CZE Žižkovský tygři --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE UW Rugby Pardubice --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. --- DNF 0:55:58,8 --- ---
CZE Facin Club --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE LBC Nové Město nad Metují --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 0:33:39,1 2:26:42,3 ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK Sever Brno --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE CT Kardašova Řečice --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Praha 18 --- DNF 0:36:20,8 --- ---
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:56:16,1 4:09:41,5 ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE AC Doma --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNF 0:43:22,2 --- ---
CZE Sokol --- DNF 0:34:35,7 --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK Svěrák --- DNF 0:42:01,5 --- ---
CZE Bohusovice --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Fujitsu --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNF 0:53:16,9 --- ---
CZE Veltěž --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Oracle --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:34:13,9 --- ---
CZE BMC --- DNF 0:54:33,1 --- ---
CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNS --- --- ---
POL TK VYŠEHRAD --- DNF 0:37:04 --- ---
CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:39:19,8 --- ---
CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- DNF 0:52:16,1 --- ---
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:38:01,8 2:31:51,2 ---
CZE --- --- DNF 0:49:05,4 2:20:31,7 ---
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:48:48,4 --- ---
CZE --- --- DNF 0:41:53,4 2:53:39,4 ---
CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE BKP --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Directpeople --- DNF --- --- ---
CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- DNF 0:42:21,8 2:48:58 ---
CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TriSK ČB --- DNF 0:33:14,6 --- ---
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNF --- --- ---
CZE GALANT BRNO --- DNF 0:26:44,6 --- ---
CZE --- --- DNF 0:47:43,1 --- ---
CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE CKKV Praha --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE DESTILA s.r.o. --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- DNF 0:42:15,3 2:42:30,8 ---
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:44:16,9 --- ---
CZE slavoj Všetuly --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK Slavia Praha --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE JulboWay --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNF 0:27:05,2 --- ---
CZE Team Bike Březová --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- DNF --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Etriatlon --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ČS MTB HOBBY --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE energy team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:29:17,8 2:20:25,1 ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TRISTAR Kučera --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Olds Liberec --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE BK SAK ložiska Karviná --- DNF 0:41:58,1 --- ---
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:47:07,7 4:18:46,9 ---
CZE Osika --- DNS --- --- ---
SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Lipnoman --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- DSQ 0:41:28,4 2:41:25,5 1:37:53
SVK --- --- DNF 0:51:10,8 --- ---