CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017 - 1.9 - 90 - 21 km (1,9-90-21), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:04:28,9 0:23:44,2 (8) 0:01:40,6 (15) 2:18:44,3 (17) 0:01:31,7 (7) 1:18:47,9 (4)
2. Šimko Pavel (1982) CZE EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM --- 4:04:50,4 0:25:28,3 (14) 0:01:41,2 (17) 2:13:05,5 (9) 0:01:29 (5) 1:23:06,2 (9)
3. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Etriatlon Team Salming 4:05:33,9 0:26:53,2 (26) 0:01:33,1 (11) 2:15:43,3 (12) 0:01:30,9 (6) 1:19:53,3 (6)
4. Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:10:53,6 0:25:49,7 (18) 0:01:52,9 (27) 2:22:11,2 (31) 0:02:00,3 (56) 1:18:59,3 (5)
5. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:11:09,9 0:25:30 (15) 0:01:41,1 (16) 2:20:04 (21) 0:01:39 (12) 1:22:15,7 (7)
6. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:12:07,2 0:26:48 (25) 0:02:01,8 (39) 2:18:20,8 (16) 0:01:50,2 (24) 1:23:06,2 (10)
7. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 4:12:45,9 0:26:31,5 (22) 0:01:47,7 (21) 2:15:57,9 (14) 0:01:51,3 (26) 1:26:37,3 (19)
8. Volár Jan (1992) CZE OMT ORGSU 4:14:26,9 0:23:40,3 (7) 0:01:38,8 (14) 2:15:54,7 (13) 0:01:44,4 (17) 1:31:28,5 (44)
9. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:14:45,4 0:26:33,2 (23) 0:01:29,3 (9) 2:21:35,5 (28) 0:01:56,4 (37) 1:23:10,7 (11)
10. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:14:53,7 0:26:00,7 (20) 0:01:38,3 (13) 2:16:36 (15) 0:01:43,6 (16) 1:28:54,8 (27)
11. Bureš Petr (1980) CZE ACIS PF Plzeň --- 4:14:58,5 0:25:38,5 (17) 0:01:29,3 (10) 2:20:29,3 (25) 0:01:35,2 (9) 1:25:46 (15)
12. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT 4:15:54,7 0:27:38,2 (32) 0:01:50,6 (25) 2:14:46 (11) 0:01:38,9 (11) 1:30:00,8 (35)
13. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:17:07,2 0:27:39 (34) 0:02:41,8 (117) 2:19:28 (18) 0:01:44,7 (18) 1:25:33,5 (13)
14. Simek Adam (1989) CZE Strava --- 4:18:04,7 0:27:38,5 (33) 0:02:34,4 (101) 2:20:17,6 (22) 0:01:56,9 (40) 1:25:37,1 (14)
15. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:19:19,4 0:28:17,6 (42) 0:01:45,8 (20) 2:20:18,2 (23) 0:02:04,4 (62) 1:26:53,2 (20)
16. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:20:57,4 0:28:04,3 (37) 0:01:48,3 (22) 2:19:42,7 (20) 0:01:41,5 (14) 1:29:40,4 (32)
17. Ekl Tomas (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:22:42,7 0:30:11,3 (70) 0:01:56,3 (28) 2:20:26 (24) 0:02:29 (171) 1:27:40 (22)
18. Holub Michal (1985) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 4:23:46,3 --- --- --- --- ---
19. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:24:41,9 0:26:56,1 (28) 0:02:06,3 (49) 2:20:54,5 (26) 0:01:45,4 (19) 1:32:59,5 (50)
20. Sanitrnik Michael (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:24:51,7 0:34:10,4 (189) 0:02:36,2 (104) 2:19:41,7 (19) 0:02:02,4 (57) 1:26:20,8 (17)
21. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 4:25:37,4 0:28:34,7 (45) 0:01:51,7 (26) 2:30:03 (82) 0:02:03,2 (58) 1:23:04,7 (8)
22. Polan Lukáš (1988) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:26:00,4 0:30:09,5 (69) 0:02:09,4 (53) 2:24:21 (35) 0:02:13,8 (100) 1:27:06,6 (21)
23. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE Individuální --- 4:26:22,4 0:27:41,1 (36) 0:02:42,5 (119) 2:21:43,5 (29) 0:01:39,6 (13) 1:32:35,6 (48)
24. Czyż Bartłomiej (1990) POL Individuální --- 4:27:53,8 0:26:57,8 (29) 0:02:37,7 (107) 2:28:33,8 (68) 0:01:59,3 (49) 1:27:45 (23)
25. Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 4:28:36,4 0:24:35,8 (12) 0:01:58,6 (32) 2:31:56,2 (100) 0:02:05,6 (66) 1:28:00,1 (24)
26. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:30:46,9 0:25:52,6 (19) 0:01:56,8 (29) 2:29:34,4 (77) 0:01:52,7 (30) 1:31:30,2 (45)
27. Kotopulu Helena (1980) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 4:31:00,9 0:31:34,5 (103) 0:03:17,9 (252) 2:28:11 (67) 0:02:05,4 (65) 1:25:52 (16)
28. Martínek Tomáš (1982) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:32:11,2 0:23:54,5 (11) 0:02:01,1 (37) 2:33:58,7 (136) 0:02:29,4 (175) 1:29:47,3 (33)
29. Beňa Marek (1976) CZE Zapro team --- 4:32:43,2 0:32:19,7 (117) 0:02:18,7 (73) 2:26:26,7 (48) 0:02:03,3 (59) 1:29:34,6 (31)
30. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:33:03,2 0:29:26 (60) 0:02:02,8 (42) 2:27:12,8 (54) 0:01:55,2 (34) 1:32:26,3 (47)
31. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 4:33:12,2 0:28:26 (43) 0:02:20,1 (78) 2:21:32 (27) 0:02:08,4 (73) 1:38:45,5 (91)
32. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:34:05,7 0:30:25,2 (73) 0:02:02,2 (41) 2:24:36,2 (36) 0:01:51,9 (27) 1:35:10 (65)
33. Hýzl Jaroslav (1969) CZE AD team --- 4:34:55,3 0:27:40,3 (35) 0:02:18,8 (75) 2:27:21,5 (56) 0:02:19 (120) 1:35:15,5 (66)
34. Procházka Roman (1973) CZE SOPKo --- 4:35:05,2 0:34:45 (206) 0:03:59,3 (396) 2:22:32 (32) 0:02:18,4 (118) 1:31:30,2 (46)
35. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:35:16,6 0:30:07,5 (66) 0:02:15,8 (64) 2:24:07,3 (34) 0:02:41,7 (228) 1:36:04,1 (70)
36. Rožek Jan (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:35:59,7 0:31:08,1 (86) 0:02:49,3 (134) 2:24:47 (37) 0:02:05,7 (67) 1:35:09,4 (64)
37. Lemberka Jakub (1990) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4:36:01 0:25:34,2 (16) 0:01:44,6 (19) 2:38:12,6 (196) 0:01:49,1 (22) 1:28:40,3 (25)
38. Opletal Martin (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:36:14,2 0:31:10,2 (87) 0:03:42,9 (338) 2:25:28,7 (40) 0:02:13,2 (97) 1:33:39 (53)
39. Houska David (1973) CZE SC Meran triathlon --- 4:36:20,7 0:32:35,3 (130) 0:02:34,1 (99) 2:27:18,2 (55) 0:03:12,8 (369) 1:30:40,1 (38)
40. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 4:37:14,3 0:23:46,1 (9) 0:02:08,4 (51) 2:29:55,8 (81) 0:02:08,8 (75) 1:39:15 (96)
41. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:37:24,5 0:31:35 (105) 0:03:10,9 (216) 2:29:18,5 (72) 0:02:12,3 (93) 1:31:07,6 (41)
42. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:37:54,2 0:33:20,5 (159) 0:03:12,7 (223) 2:29:40 (78) 0:02:25,3 (150) 1:29:15,7 (29)
43. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener team --- 4:37:57,5 0:28:15,2 (41) 0:02:13,1 (60) 2:21:51,8 (30) 0:02:10,9 (85) 1:43:26,3 (141)
44. Horák Tomáš (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:38:28,2 0:35:30,5 (243) 0:03:01,1 (178) 2:27:43,3 (63) 0:02:56,1 (299) 1:29:17,1 (30)
45. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 4:38:28,5 0:37:04,8 (306) 0:02:28,9 (89) 2:22:56,5 (33) 0:02:11,1 (87) 1:33:47,1 (56)
46. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:38:47,5 0:24:47,5 (13) 0:02:04,6 (47) 2:28:03,7 (65) 0:03:20,3 (390) 1:40:31,1 (110)
47. Pokorný Radim (1971) CZE Poky Team --- 4:38:56,5 0:28:50 (49) 0:02:03,1 (44) 2:31:02,6 (92) 0:02:08,6 (74) 1:34:52,1 (62)
48. Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:39:00,7 0:33:43,5 (178) 0:02:18,8 (76) 2:27:41,8 (62) 0:02:22,1 (138) 1:32:54,3 (49)
49. Křeček Tomáš (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:39:01,5 --- --- --- 0:02:45,3 (247) 1:31:26,8 (43)
50. Jalowi Annett (1981) CZE TV Dresden --- 4:39:16,5 0:29:24,2 (59) 0:02:01,9 (40) 2:32:13,2 (105) 0:01:54,2 (32) 1:33:42,7 (55)
51. Pavelka Libor (1977) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 4:39:25,5 0:32:16,4 (116) 0:02:39,7 (112) 2:25:34,7 (41) 0:02:10,3 (80) 1:36:44,1 (75)
52. Bláha Jan (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:39:30,7 0:33:30,9 (166) 0:02:41,2 (115) 2:27:04,7 (53) 0:01:46,6 (20) 1:34:27,1 (59)
53. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:39:49,7 0:31:49,5 (110) 0:02:35,1 (102) 2:33:02,6 (121) 0:01:55,7 (35) 1:30:26,8 (37)
54. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE AD team --- 4:39:56,7 0:35:58,1 (265) 0:02:04,2 (46) 2:26:02,1 (44) 0:02:19,8 (124) 1:33:32,3 (52)
55. Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:40:08,1 0:32:45 (137) 0:03:36,8 (318) 2:32:11,3 (103) 0:02:25,4 (151) 1:29:09,4 (28)
56. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:40:16,3 0:30:46,5 (80) 0:03:31,4 (292) 2:30:53,7 (90) 0:01:37,5 (10) 1:33:27 (51)
57. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:40:22,1 0:35:14,4 (215) 0:01:12,5 (8) 2:36:39,2 (170) 0:02:32,6 (190) 1:24:43,2 (12)
58. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:40:22,5 0:30:04,3 (65) 0:01:37,8 (12) 2:27:48,7 (64) 0:01:32,6 (8) 1:39:18,8 (99)
59. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:41:11,2 0:38:47,9 (370) 0:03:16,3 (246) 2:30:22,5 (85) 0:02:12,4 (94) 1:26:31,8 (18)
60. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 4:41:19,7 0:30:15 (71) 0:02:00,9 (36) 2:27:35,2 (61) 0:02:11,2 (88) 1:39:17,3 (98)
61. Kačena Vojtěch (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:41:32,2 0:35:38,4 (248) 0:02:45,6 (124) 2:26:09,5 (45) 0:02:19,7 (123) 1:34:38,7 (60)
62. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974) SVK TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ŽILINA --- 4:41:46,7 0:33:19,8 (158) 0:02:48,6 (130) 2:26:15,7 (47) 0:02:19,1 (121) 1:37:03,4 (79)
63. Mecko Peter (1987) SVK Elab --- 4:41:58,2 0:28:49,5 (48) 0:02:02,8 (43) 2:28:53,4 (70) 0:01:52,3 (28) 1:40:20 (107)
64. Buček Martin (1978) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:42:07,5 0:38:33,8 (366) 0:02:52,3 (144) 2:26:56,5 (52) 0:02:25,7 (154) 1:31:19,1 (42)
65. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 4:42:12,8 0:30:03 (64) 0:02:16,4 (67) 2:32:28,2 (108) 0:03:02,5 (329) 1:34:22,5 (58)
66. Geisler Jiří (1976) CZE Etriatlon --- 4:42:14,2 0:30:18,7 (72) 0:02:51,1 (140) 2:25:13,2 (39) 0:02:43,3 (237) 1:41:07,6 (114)
67. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE Hradec Králové --- 4:42:26,7 0:30:07,8 (67) 0:01:58,6 (33) 2:25:57,2 (42) 0:01:43,2 (15) 1:42:39,8 (134)
68. Racek Tomáš (1981) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:42:48,2 0:31:00,3 (84) 0:03:02,6 (185) 2:27:23,7 (58) 0:01:52,9 (31) 1:39:28,5 (100)
69. Lácha Pavel (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:43:06,7 0:34:20 (193) 0:03:13,8 (232) 2:28:40,3 (69) 0:01:57,7 (43) 1:34:54,7 (63)
70. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Individuální --- 4:43:37,7 0:32:30 (124) 0:03:14,3 (236) 2:24:50,6 (38) 0:02:07,6 (70) 1:40:55 (112)
71. Šulc Miroslav (1973) CZE Handbike ČR --- 4:43:45,1 0:32:58,6 (145) 0:01:58,2 (30) --- --- 4:08:48,1 (576)
72. Holinka Radek (1979) CZE Elab --- 4:44:09,5 0:30:08,7 (68) 0:02:03,3 (45) 2:27:23,5 (57) 0:02:46 (250) 1:41:47,7 (125)
73. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE OMT --- 4:44:10,5 0:29:18,5 (56) 0:02:28,9 (90) 2:32:10,2 (102) 0:02:12,2 (92) 1:38:00,5 (86)
74. Snanislav Shushpanov (1974) RUS TEMPTRAINING.RU --- 4:44:26,7 0:35:17,4 (217) 0:02:36,4 (105) 2:26:42,9 (50) 0:03:01,4 (325) 1:36:48,4 (77)
75. Sajner David (1980) CZE VO2MAX --- 4:44:35,2 0:28:53 (51) 0:02:18,3 (72) 2:25:59,8 (43) 0:02:32,2 (188) 1:44:51,8 (152)
76. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 4:44:37,5 0:31:28,8 (99) 0:02:16 (66) 2:32:32,8 (110) 0:02:08 (72) 1:36:11,7 (72)
77. Weimann Jakub (1973) CZE --- --- 4:44:57,2 0:35:30 (241) 0:02:49,8 (135) 2:33:05,3 (123) 0:02:29,5 (176) 1:31:02,4 (40)
78. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:44:58,2 0:28:45 (47) 0:01:50,3 (24) 2:26:14,3 (46) 0:01:59,6 (53) 1:46:08,9 (162)
79. Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:45:34,9 0:35:12,8 (214) 0:03:13,5 (229) 2:28:08,8 (66) 0:02:34,7 (201) 1:36:25 (73)
80. Švadlenková Pavlína (1984) CZE Kerberos --- 4:45:46,5 0:27:35,3 (31) 0:01:59,8 (34) 2:36:54,5 (173) 0:01:52,5 (29) 1:37:24,2 (81)
81. Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE PS Kroměříž --- 4:46:05,2 0:30:56,3 (82) 0:03:06,7 (198) 2:29:29,8 (76) 0:02:44,6 (244) 1:39:47,5 (103)
82. Pleskot Ondřej (1984) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:46:45,2 0:33:00,9 (148) 0:02:38,9 (110) 2:33:27 (129) 0:01:56,9 (41) 1:35:41,3 (67)
83. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 4:46:55,7 0:33:44,5 (179) 0:02:41 (113) 2:33:49,5 (133) 0:01:58,6 (47) 1:34:41,8 (61)
84. Kubeš Jan (1980) CZE Sport Future Group - Hamrman --- 4:47:58,7 0:32:23,6 (118) 0:03:02 (183) 2:29:20 (73) 0:02:54,8 (289) 1:40:18,2 (105)
85. Šroll Marek (1978) CZE STRATOS AUTO VELO-CENTRUM --- 4:48:08,2 0:36:09 (274) 0:03:35,9 (314) 2:14:30,7 (10) 0:02:17,1 (112) 1:51:35,4 (229)
86. Jurič Miroslav (1976) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 4:48:24,2 0:33:53,1 (182) 0:02:33,3 (98) 2:33:43,1 (131) 0:02:09,8 (79) 1:36:04,8 (71)
87. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:48:52,7 0:32:30 (125) 0:02:10,1 (55) 2:29:22,3 (74) 0:02:27,1 (162) 1:42:23,1 (131)
88. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE Triatlon Holešov --- 4:48:56,8 0:31:23 (94) 0:05:18,7 (519) 2:35:52,2 (159) 0:02:34,8 (202) 1:33:47,9 (57)
89. Bláha Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 4:49:00,2 0:29:59,5 (63) 0:03:45,2 (345) 2:32:52 (118) 0:02:45,9 (249) 1:39:37,6 (101)
90. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:49:02,1 0:33:36,6 (170) 0:03:41,3 (334) 2:39:34,4 (217) 0:02:15,9 (107) 1:29:53,7 (34)
91. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 4:49:03,7 0:29:15,3 (55) 0:02:29,1 (91) 2:26:56,2 (51) 0:02:26,4 (159) 1:47:56,5 (182)
92. Dvořák Jindřich (1981) CZE Individuální --- 4:49:05,5 0:30:35,7 (76) 0:02:12,9 (59) 2:40:37,4 (233) 0:01:58,2 (45) 1:33:41,1 (54)
93. Špičák Roman (1993) CZE Moolbike Olomouc --- 4:49:12,7 0:38:58,9 (376) 0:04:31,8 (473) 2:32:54 (119) 0:02:31,8 (187) 1:30:16 (36)
94. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 4:49:14,6 0:35:25,4 (231) 0:02:50,7 (138) 2:29:48,2 (79) 0:02:47,8 (261) 1:38:22,3 (87)
95. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 4:49:20,2 0:32:42,3 (135) 0:02:11,3 (57) 2:31:39 (98) 0:01:58,4 (46) 1:40:49 (111)
96. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:49:27,3 0:28:51 (50) 0:02:15,8 (65) 2:30:37,6 (88) 0:02:03,3 (60) 1:45:39,5 (159)
97. Kolpek Vaclav (1976) CZE bytzdravy.cz --- 4:50:09,7 0:32:56,8 (142) 0:03:20,5 (260) 2:32:43,5 (115) 0:02:25,9 (155) 1:38:42,8 (90)
98. Nikitin Maksim (1986) RUS FSO ARSENAL --- 4:50:38,3 0:37:05,8 (307) 0:03:14,6 (237) 2:29:52,4 (80) 0:02:45,8 (248) 1:37:39,5 (84)
99. Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:50:40,7 0:28:36,4 (46) 0:03:17,7 (251) 2:35:16,5 (154) 0:02:03,4 (61) 1:41:26,6 (120)
100. Lebeda Jakub (1972) CZE IRONSTARS BEROUN --- 4:51:07,1 0:33:40,5 (177) 0:03:10,5 (214) 2:33:23,5 (127) 0:02:12,4 (95) 1:38:39,9 (89)
101. Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:51:11,8 0:36:53 (298) 0:03:09,2 (208) 2:26:28 (49) 0:02:29,1 (172) 1:42:12,5 (129)
102. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE --- --- 4:51:15,5 0:33:36,8 (171) 0:02:21,5 (81) 2:32:36,3 (113) 0:02:21,7 (136) 1:40:19,1 (106)
103. Koval Pavol (1972) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 4:51:39,3 0:37:00,6 (303) 0:03:30,5 (288) 2:37:50,3 (189) 0:02:36,6 (212) 1:30:41,1 (39)
104. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 4:51:49,8 0:31:16,6 (92) 0:02:31,1 (96) 2:36:07,2 (161) 0:02:16,1 (110) 1:39:38,7 (102)
105. Skála Petr (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:52:10,7 0:31:30,7 (101) 0:02:14,7 (61) 2:32:38,7 (114) 0:01:59,3 (50) 1:43:47,2 (142)
106. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 4:52:15,3 0:35:18,6 (223) 0:03:39,2 (324) 2:34:42,2 (147) 0:02:34,5 (199) 1:36:00,5 (68)
107. Šnebergerová Lucie (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:52:23,2 0:33:06,7 (151) 0:02:00,8 (35) 2:37:25,3 (183) 0:02:55,8 (297) 1:36:54,4 (78)
108. Gerashchenko Valeriy (1977) RUS --- --- 4:52:38,5 0:32:43 (136) 0:02:11,7 (58) 2:28:54,2 (71) 0:01:56,7 (39) 1:46:52,8 (172)
109. Nyeki Jan (1985) GBR Raidlight --- 4:52:51,3 0:35:00,4 (211) 0:01:58,2 (31) 2:36:31 (169) 0:01:56,4 (38) 1:37:25,2 (82)
110. Carda Jakub (1985) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:53:02,3 0:23:47,5 (10) 0:02:24,6 (85) 2:39:10,1 (211) 0:02:43 (236) 1:44:57 (153)
111. Bažant Mirek (1983) CZE VK Blesk-Perun --- 4:53:18,7 0:43:18 (490) 0:03:58,8 (393) 2:34:10 (139) 0:03:04,5 (337) 1:28:47,2 (26)
112. Szabó Tibor (1988) SVK inQool.cz TriTeam --- 4:53:22,3 0:31:11,5 (88) 0:03:14,2 (235) 2:27:23,7 (59) 0:02:10,8 (84) 1:49:22 (201)
113. Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- 4:53:36,7 0:29:22,5 (57) 0:02:53 (148) 2:38:34,6 (199) 0:02:21 (132) 1:40:25,4 (109)
114. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971) CZE --- --- 4:53:44,2 0:32:50,8 (138) 0:03:54,5 (377) 2:32:44,3 (116) 0:02:57 (303) 1:41:17,4 (118)
115. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- 4:53:56,7 0:35:48 (256) 0:04:02,1 (405) 2:30:16,8 (84) 0:02:17,1 (113) 1:41:32,6 (121)
116. Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:54:01,1 0:33:32,8 (169) 0:03:31,6 (294) 2:36:13,7 (165) 0:02:09,4 (77) 1:38:33,4 (88)
117. Pavelka Marek (1988) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:54:29,3 0:29:31,6 (61) 0:02:21,1 (79) 2:37:16,5 (180) 0:02:10,5 (82) 1:43:09,5 (140)
118. Sajdl Martin (1981) CZE Žižkovský tygři - Pivo Ski Team --- 4:54:35,3 0:34:18 (192) 0:03:12,7 (224) 2:35:41,2 (158) 0:02:37,5 (214) 1:38:45,8 (92)
119. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:54:43,5 0:32:34,7 (129) 0:02:58,6 (163) 2:30:49,3 (89) 0:02:54,5 (288) 1:45:26,2 (157)
120. Valent Frantisek (1983) SVK --- --- 4:54:58,5 0:33:11,2 (153) 0:02:57,9 (160) 2:37:23 (182) 0:02:34,3 (197) 1:38:51,9 (93)
121. Tomša Juraj (1995) SVK DEMA Racing Team --- 4:55:05,5 0:29:48,3 (62) 0:02:59,8 (172) 2:33:52,7 (134) 0:02:09,6 (78) 1:46:14,9 (163)
122. Tomčo Dušan (1976) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:55:07,5 0:32:53,2 (139) 0:02:18,1 (71) 2:35:11,5 (152) 0:03:32,8 (421) 1:41:11,6 (115)
123. Števanka Ladislav (1981) CZE --- --- 4:55:14,1 0:37:07,3 (309) 0:02:51 (139) 2:33:56,3 (135) 0:02:17,7 (115) 1:39:01,7 (94)
124. Slezák Pavel (1986) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:55:16,7 0:31:13,2 (89) 0:03:41,7 (335) 2:32:33,2 (111) 0:03:40,9 (440) 1:44:07,6 (145)
125. Pospíšil Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 4:55:23,2 0:33:39,7 (176) 0:02:25,7 (86) 2:30:26,4 (86) 0:02:10,9 (86) 1:46:40,3 (170)
126. Fic Martin (1974) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 4:55:29,2 0:33:54,3 (183) 0:03:07,3 (201) 2:31:29 (96) 0:01:54,9 (33) 1:45:03,6 (155)
127. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:55:36,2 0:31:24,2 (96) 0:02:01,7 (38) 2:35:24,2 (155) 0:02:29,3 (174) 1:44:16,6 (146)
128. Prochazka Martin (1966) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:55:55,4 0:35:32,3 (244) 0:03:40 (330) 2:34:30,8 (143) 0:02:56,3 (301) 1:39:15,8 (97)
129. Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:56:08,2 0:28:10,8 (38) 0:02:22,8 (83) 2:29:25,2 (75) 0:02:14,7 (103) 1:53:54,5 (252)
130. Bilský Branislav (1990) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 4:56:46,7 0:26:53,3 (27) 0:02:21,3 (80) 2:42:28,5 (252) 0:02:24,4 (147) 1:42:39,1 (133)
131. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 4:56:57,5 0:32:04,6 (112) 0:03:13,3 (228) 2:32:36,2 (112) 0:02:30,5 (181) 1:46:32,7 (167)
132. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE Kerteam --- 4:57:10,7 0:34:28 (199) 0:03:31,6 (295) 2:34:14,5 (142) 0:03:22 (396) 1:41:34,5 (122)
133. Šubrt David (1992) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 4:57:22,5 0:32:41,2 (133) 0:02:54,4 (155) 2:38:11 (195) 0:01:59,8 (54) 1:41:35,9 (123)
134. Jiránková Petra (1977) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:57:23,7 0:33:23,9 (162) 0:02:10,6 (56) 2:37:35 (184) 0:01:59,5 (52) 1:42:14,5 (130)
135. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 4:57:34,4 0:37:30,7 (324) 0:02:29,2 (92) 2:34:09,9 (138) 0:02:24,8 (148) 1:40:59,5 (113)
136. Skalka Josef (1980) CZE --- --- 4:57:34,6 0:40:12,3 (410) 0:03:44,5 (343) 2:33:46,3 (132) 0:02:46,2 (254) 1:37:05,1 (80)
137. Hromek Václav (1983) CZE Žumberk --- 4:58:04,2 0:41:30,4 (453) 0:04:34,6 (478) 2:31:08 (94) 0:03:21,1 (392) 1:37:29,9 (83)
138. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:58:18 0:34:17,9 (191) 0:03:30,1 (287) 2:35:56,9 (160) 0:01:48,5 (21) 1:42:44,4 (136)
139. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE Nwow - TC Batalion --- 4:58:22,7 0:28:54,6 (52) 0:02:44,1 (122) 2:37:37,5 (186) 0:02:26,2 (157) 1:46:40,1 (169)
140. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:58:32,5 0:32:29,4 (123) 0:02:09,6 (54) 2:37:50,1 (188) 0:02:13,3 (98) 1:43:49,9 (143)
141. Hornák Martin (1975) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 4:59:23,3 0:31:26,4 (97) 0:02:48,7 (131) 2:42:37,7 (257) 0:03:16,3 (378) 1:39:14,1 (95)
142. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:59:28 0:29:23 (58) 0:02:28,6 (88) 2:37:56,1 (190) 0:02:21,7 (137) 1:47:18,5 (176)
143. Vaníček Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:59:47,8 0:40:33,2 (424) 0:03:11,1 (217) 2:32:22,8 (107) 0:02:28 (168) 1:41:12,5 (116)
144. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Pteam Jihlava --- 5:00:02,2 0:33:18,8 (157) 0:02:15,2 (62) 2:27:32 (60) 0:02:27,2 (163) 1:54:28,8 (263)
145. Řezáč Martin (1979) CZE Elab --- 5:00:09,4 0:35:18 (218) 0:03:42,9 (339) 2:41:27 (239) 0:01:49,3 (23) 1:37:52,2 (85)
146. Veselá Petra (1989) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:00:43,3 0:32:56,2 (141) 0:02:58,4 (161) 2:46:18 (309) 0:02:28 (169) 1:36:02,5 (69)
147. Konárek Zdeněk (1982) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5:00:47,8 0:34:58,8 (210) 0:03:18,6 (254) 2:35:32,7 (157) 0:02:15,9 (108) 1:44:41,6 (149)
148. Komínek Jiří (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:00:54,7 0:31:51,6 (111) 0:03:27,5 (278) 2:40:08 (228) 0:02:24,4 (146) 1:43:03,1 (138)
149. Riedel Marco (1984) CZE sport-werk.net --- 5:01:35,8 0:37:15 (317) 0:03:08,6 (205) 2:36:10,8 (163) 0:01:56 (36) 1:43:05,2 (139)
150. Flak David (1979) CZE --- --- 5:01:48,8 0:36:06,3 (270) 0:03:33,9 (301) 2:38:41,6 (202) 0:02:07,2 (69) 1:41:19,5 (119)
151. Klement Jiří (1988) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:06,1 0:35:48 (257) 0:04:33,4 (474) 2:42:55,2 (263) 0:02:11,8 (91) 1:36:37,6 (74)
152. Škoda Milan (1979) CZE Triatlon Praha Háje --- 5:02:29,5 0:28:13,8 (40) 0:03:02,8 (186) 2:43:37,2 (275) 0:02:20,5 (127) 1:45:14,9 (156)
153. Cejpek Jan (1986) CZE MST JIHLAVA --- 5:03:42,3 0:31:05,2 (85) 0:01:43,1 (18) 2:46:44,3 (316) 0:02:52,6 (286) 1:41:16,9 (117)
154. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TTT --- 5:03:53,5 0:31:40 (109) 0:03:34,9 (308) 2:38:00 (192) 0:02:35,5 (209) 1:48:03 (184)
155. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 5:04:04,8 0:33:29,5 (165) 0:03:36,9 (319) 2:39:52 (220) 0:02:16,6 (111) 1:44:49,6 (151)
156. Vorotyntsev Igor (1980) RUS FSO ARSENAL --- 5:04:28,5 0:32:25 (119) 0:03:02,8 (187) 2:31:03 (93) 0:02:46,8 (258) 1:55:10,7 (270)
157. Ryashko Boris (1974) RUS Individuální --- 5:04:36,5 0:36:46,5 (290) 0:02:47,8 (128) 2:39:46,2 (219) 0:03:07,1 (350) 1:42:08,6 (128)
158. Svatoň David (1977) CZE TT3 sport Česká Lípa --- 5:04:44,5 0:35:27,2 (234) 0:02:06,9 (50) 2:34:12,5 (141) 0:02:42 (231) 1:50:15,7 (215)
159. Šustr Jiří (1980) CZE Silný Team Uničov --- 5:04:49,1 0:37:59,5 (339) 0:03:09,8 (213) 2:32:12,2 (104) 0:02:34,8 (203) 1:48:52,6 (193)
160. Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 5:04:55,8 0:35:22,2 (226) 0:02:55,4 (157) 2:31:31 (97) 0:02:25,9 (156) 1:52:41,1 (241)
161. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:04:58,3 0:28:31,7 (44) 0:02:18,7 (74) 2:36:11,9 (164) 0:02:13,3 (99) 1:55:42,4 (275)
162. Malinský Petr (1995) CZE --- --- 5:05:06,8 0:33:03,5 (150) 0:03:11,1 (218) 2:31:44 (99) 0:01:57,8 (44) 1:55:10,2 (269)
163. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:05:12,3 0:35:41,3 (252) 0:02:19,6 (77) 2:32:00 (101) 0:03:47,8 (462) 1:51:23,5 (228)
164. Hosnedl Marek (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Klatovy --- 5:05:16,3 0:35:24,3 (229) 0:03:21,8 (267) 2:35:03,3 (150) 0:02:04,8 (63) 1:49:22 (202)
165. Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN --- 5:05:29,5 0:31:34,5 (104) 0:03:09,6 (211) 2:43:38,3 (276) 0:02:33,9 (195) 1:44:33,1 (147)
166. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE --- --- 5:05:39,5 0:30:34,1 (75) 0:02:17,3 (70) 2:33:01,4 (120) 0:02:33,4 (192) 1:57:13,1 (293)
167. Šiška Jakub (1988) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:53,5 0:32:59,3 (146) 0:03:51,6 (371) 2:42:35 (255) 0:02:26,3 (158) 1:44:01,2 (144)
168. Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:06:12,3 0:30:36,7 (77) 0:02:54,4 (156) 2:38:54,4 (204) 0:03:02,7 (330) 1:50:43,8 (219)
169. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:06:14,1 0:26:05,1 (21) 0:02:39,5 (111) 2:35:06,9 (151) 0:02:24 (145) 1:59:58,6 (323)
170. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE --- --- 5:06:16,3 0:36:02,6 (267) 0:02:54 (154) 2:42:36,2 (256) 0:02:18,7 (119) 1:42:24,6 (132)
171. Sliwka Zenon (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:06:23,5 0:35:30 (242) 0:04:46,2 (491) 2:33:25,5 (128) 0:02:43,7 (238) 1:49:58,1 (210)
172. Richter Miroslav (1975) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 5:06:59,8 0:30:41,9 (78) 0:02:35,1 (103) 2:39:24,6 (215) 0:02:31,7 (186) 1:51:46,2 (232)
173. Šafařík Tomáš (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:07:14,5 0:33:11,3 (154) 0:03:20,9 (262) 2:39:04 (208) 0:02:41,9 (230) 1:48:56,4 (195)
174. Tříska Jaroslav (1976) CZE VSK Humanita --- 5:07:42,8 0:35:28 (236) 0:02:43,4 (120) 2:44:49,5 (287) 0:02:49,2 (271) 1:41:52,6 (127)
175. Krajíček Martin (1982) CZE --- --- 5:08:00,2 0:31:32,8 (102) 0:03:44,4 (342) 2:34:01 (137) 0:02:47,9 (264) 1:55:53,7 (278)
176. Konvička Adam (1977) CZE crossbikecz --- 5:08:01,3 0:36:31,9 (279) 0:03:41,7 (336) 2:36:25 (168) 0:03:11 (362) 1:48:11,5 (188)
177. Fichter Adam (1985) CZE Redpoint Eleven Team --- 5:08:18,1 0:42:32,5 (479) 0:02:53,8 (153) 2:39:56,8 (223) 0:02:49,1 (270) 1:40:05,8 (104)
178. Bureš Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 5:08:38,8 0:40:27,8 (418) 0:03:54,3 (376) 2:40:01,8 (225) 0:02:22,5 (141) 1:41:52,3 (126)
179. Poprac Vladimir (1970) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 5:08:50,3 0:35:27,4 (235) 0:04:38,2 (482) 2:38:15,5 (197) 0:02:17,4 (114) 1:48:11,6 (189)
180. Pojman Jan (1982) CZE PERNŠTEJN TÝM PARDUBICE --- 5:08:53,8 0:37:54,9 (336) 0:03:53,6 (373) 2:34:31,3 (144) 0:02:47,8 (262) 1:49:46 (209)
181. Zahumensky Martin (1979) SVK --- --- 5:08:58,8 0:38:01,9 (341) 0:02:15,4 (63) 2:36:09 (162) 0:02:29,8 (177) 1:50:02,5 (212)
182. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:09:19,6 0:37:47,3 (332) 0:02:17,1 (69) 2:33:39,7 (130) 0:02:30 (178) 1:53:05,3 (243)
183. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Tým Ford Šlehaný Jahody --- 5:09:31,8 0:37:13,2 (313) 0:03:09,7 (212) 2:42:51,5 (261) 0:03:17,4 (381) 1:42:59,9 (137)
184. Kašparů Jan (1980) CZE Varadero --- 5:10:15,8 0:36:54,8 (300) 0:03:24,8 (272) 2:33:03,5 (122) 0:02:46,1 (252) 1:54:06,4 (257)
185. Votava Michal (1989) CZE Trimoto --- 5:10:23,3 0:33:38,2 (174) 0:02:58,8 (166) 2:41:57,8 (245) 0:02:12,6 (96) 1:49:35,6 (205)
186. Najman Jakub (1983) CZE Pot a krev --- 5:10:23,6 0:35:40 (250) 0:02:45,1 (123) 2:42:56,5 (264) 0:02:30,5 (182) 1:46:31,4 (166)
187. Machek Daniel (1959) CZE Individuální --- 5:10:31,6 0:26:47,2 (24) 0:02:51,1 (141) 2:39:09,6 (210) 0:03:24,5 (402) 1:58:19,1 (302)
188. Kolesár Michal (1978) CZE TTT --- 5:10:53,5 0:32:30,6 (126) 0:03:16,2 (245) 2:40:36,5 (232) 0:02:07,8 (71) 1:52:22,2 (238)
189. Smejkal David (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:11:29,3 0:35:25,2 (230) 0:02:48,7 (132) 2:30:14,2 (83) 0:03:41,1 (443) 1:59:19,9 (314)
190. Šimeček Luděk (1977) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:11:35,8 0:42:29,2 (477) 0:03:04,9 (193) 2:34:11 (140) 0:02:13,9 (101) 1:49:36,6 (206)
191. Gayer David (1987) CZE --- --- 5:12:08,8 0:39:42,7 (391) 0:02:43,4 (121) 2:40:20 (229) 0:02:56,1 (300) 1:46:26,4 (165)
192. Choleva Petr (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:12,8 0:33:31,4 (167) 0:02:41,8 (118) 2:43:26,2 (271) 0:02:55,3 (294) 1:49:38 (207)
193. Šalmík Pavel (1972) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:12:29,8 0:32:36,2 (131) 0:04:11,2 (436) 2:40:07,2 (227) 0:03:17,5 (383) 1:52:17,5 (237)
194. Buriánek Miroslav (1973) CZE EPC Pro Health Team --- 5:12:48,6 0:39:31,5 (387) 0:03:06,8 (199) 2:42:43,8 (259) 0:01:51 (25) 1:45:35,4 (158)
195. Kučera Martin (1987) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:12:54,3 0:36:10 (275) 0:03:35,7 (312) 2:36:17,7 (167) 0:02:48,4 (267) 1:54:02,4 (255)
196. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE Individuální --- 5:13:01,3 0:37:24,2 (321) 0:02:53,4 (150) 2:34:40,5 (146) 0:02:30,4 (180) 1:55:32,6 (273)
197. Kavanová Růžena (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:13:42,7 0:38:01,6 (340) 0:02:52,3 (145) 2:48:13,5 (331) 0:02:56 (298) 1:41:39,2 (124)
198. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Team 2012 --- 5:13:44 --- --- --- 0:02:10,4 (81) 1:51:48,1 (233)
199. Černoch Filip (1981) CZE --- --- 5:14:03,4 0:40:00 (406) 0:03:29,1 (283) 2:43:15,8 (267) 0:02:34,9 (205) 1:44:43,5 (150)
200. Vlach Boris (1973) CZE AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE --- 5:14:05,5 0:35:07,5 (212) 0:03:40,8 (333) 2:43:24,5 (270) 0:02:32,9 (191) 1:49:19,6 (200)
201. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 5:14:11,8 0:45:19,7 (529) 0:02:32,9 (97) 2:32:19 (106) 0:02:47,8 (263) 1:51:12,2 (223)
202. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- 5:14:12,6 0:29:13,3 (54) 0:02:08,8 (52) 2:44:52,7 (291) 0:02:57,5 (306) 1:55:00,1 (267)
203. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:14:15,5 0:39:55,7 (401) 0:03:03,4 (190) 2:39:03,2 (206) 0:01:59,8 (55) 1:50:13,2 (214)
204. Nesrsta Michal (1981) CZE NesDent --- 5:14:26,8 0:32:10,5 (115) 0:02:38,1 (108) 2:37:07,7 (177) 0:02:20 (125) 2:00:10,2 (326)
205. Linhart Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 5:14:27,5 0:38:03,8 (342) 0:04:01,6 (404) 2:49:30,2 (350) 0:02:27,2 (164) 1:40:24,5 (108)
206. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 5:14:34,7 0:34:27,3 (197) 0:02:53 (149) 2:39:12,5 (212) 0:02:06,9 (68) 1:55:54,8 (279)
207. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- 5:14:42,8 0:32:57,2 (143) 0:02:58,8 (167) 2:38:00,3 (193) 0:02:44,9 (245) 1:58:01,4 (299)
208. Maleček Václav (1983) CZE --- --- 5:15:02,5 0:35:34,6 (246) 0:02:59,8 (173) 2:45:36,5 (303) 0:02:52,2 (284) 1:47:59,3 (183)
209. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE --- --- 5:15:14,7 0:35:18 (219) 0:03:48,3 (356) 2:37:36,8 (185) 0:03:28 (412) 1:55:03,4 (268)
210. Nowakowski Rafal (1973) CZE Kuznia Triathlonu --- 5:15:29,8 0:31:23 (95) 0:05:21,6 (522) 2:46:48,5 (317) 0:02:49 (269) 1:49:07,5 (197)
211. Štefík Martin (1983) CZE Elab --- 5:16:01,3 0:34:05,5 (187) 0:04:49,3 (494) 2:40:27,5 (231) 0:03:06,8 (346) 1:53:32 (246)
212. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- 5:16:21,3 0:31:26,7 (98) 0:03:26,8 (276) 2:41:44,3 (243) 0:02:55,7 (296) 1:56:47,6 (285)
213. Fógel Kamil (1978) SVK --- --- 5:16:34,3 0:36:30,5 (278) 0:03:21,5 (266) 2:42:34,3 (254) 0:02:48,4 (268) 1:51:19,3 (226)
214. Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE Krleš --- 5:16:41,3 0:36:07,6 (272) 0:03:17,5 (250) 2:40:21,3 (230) 0:02:20 (126) 1:54:34,8 (265)
215. Červenková Lucie (1985) CZE --- --- 5:16:45,5 0:27:33,4 (30) 0:02:59,5 (171) 2:49:18,2 (346) 0:02:28,9 (170) 1:54:25,4 (262)
216. Vognič Bruno (1975) CZE Elab --- 5:16:55,8 0:38:41,7 (369) 0:03:20,2 (259) 2:39:03,2 (207) 0:02:18,3 (116) 1:53:32,3 (247)
217. Baron Jakub (1989) SVK ŠK Delfín Nitra --- 5:17:04,8 0:33:18 (156) 0:03:27,8 (281) 2:43:26,3 (272) 0:03:11,5 (365) 1:53:41 (251)
218. Hronová Markéta (1990) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:17:18,8 0:36:51,1 (296) 0:04:07,7 (426) 2:46:10,3 (307) 0:03:05,9 (341) 1:47:03,6 (175)
219. Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:17:29,3 0:31:28,8 (100) 0:03:36,6 (316) 2:36:55,5 (174) 0:02:58,1 (308) 2:02:30,1 (346)
220. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:17:34,3 0:38:52,7 (371) 0:03:34,4 (304) 2:41:35,7 (242) 0:03:23,5 (401) 1:50:07,8 (213)
221. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:37,3 0:41:05,4 (441) 0:03:42,9 (340) 2:41:54 (244) 0:02:44,2 (241) 1:48:10,6 (187)
222. Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 5:17:41,8 0:39:33,8 (389) 0:03:33,8 (300) 2:44:28,7 (284) 0:04:04,4 (483) 1:46:00,9 (160)
223. Nagy Miroslav (1981) SVK Matfyz --- 5:17:57,8 0:33:52,1 (181) 0:03:33,2 (298) 2:42:03,7 (246) 0:02:25,6 (153) 1:56:03 (280)
224. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 5:17:59,9 0:36:44 (286) 0:04:31,7 (472) 2:39:04 (209) 0:02:09,1 (76) 1:55:31 (272)
225. Hucl Tomáš (1975) CZE Triski Horní Počernice --- 5:18:00,8 0:38:19,2 (358) 0:03:36,7 (317) 2:46:43,2 (314) 0:02:22,1 (139) 1:46:59,4 (173)
226. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:18:11,8 0:39:51 (397) 0:03:06,6 (197) 2:35:25,8 (156) 0:02:39,4 (222) 1:57:08,9 (291)
227. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 5:18:13,5 0:40:40,4 (428) 0:03:13,9 (234) 2:43:54,7 (279) 0:02:44 (240) 1:47:40,3 (178)
228. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:18:15,5 0:33:38,5 (175) 0:03:39 (323) 2:38:39,7 (201) 0:03:19,3 (386) 1:58:58,8 (307)
229. Czerný Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:18:26,5 0:35:58,4 (266) 0:03:56,4 (383) 2:41:08,2 (237) 0:03:08,9 (356) 1:54:14,3 (259)
230. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:18:26,8 0:38:05,8 (343) 0:03:13,8 (233) 2:35:02,7 (148) 0:03:01,8 (326) 1:59:02,5 (308)
231. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 5:18:38,5 0:38:12,8 (352) 0:03:33,6 (299) 2:39:58,7 (224) 0:03:30,6 (417) 1:53:22,7 (245)
232. Čermák Martin (1973) CZE KV arena team --- 5:18:39,5 0:40:25,2 (416) 0:03:23,9 (271) 2:41:30,2 (240) 0:02:16 (109) 1:51:04 (222)
233. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:18:45,3 0:35:18,7 (224) 0:03:39,8 (328) 2:43:37 (274) 0:02:35 (206) 1:53:34,5 (250)
234. Vaňuš Jozef (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:18:59,8 0:40:06,2 (407) 0:04:41,1 (485) 2:43:03,3 (266) 0:03:01 (323) 1:48:08 (186)
235. Grézl Lukáš (1987) CZE SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 5:19:14,3 0:35:28 (237) 0:03:30,7 (289) 2:45:41 (305) 0:02:30,5 (183) 1:52:04 (235)
236. Nevřala Michal (1985) CZE SK OCELÁCI OSTRAVA --- 5:19:26,3 0:39:12,5 (382) 0:03:19,6 (258) 2:45:25,5 (298) 0:02:20,5 (128) 1:49:08 (198)
237. Čech Ladislav (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:19:43,8 0:42:44,8 (485) 0:03:40,1 (331) 2:39:28,2 (216) 0:02:31 (185) 1:51:19,6 (227)
238. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE Trimoto --- 5:19:57,4 0:35:57,3 (263) 0:03:13,1 (227) 2:49:39,5 (354) 0:02:51,2 (278) 1:48:16,1 (190)
239. Heřman Tomáš (1976) CZE Zebra Sports Team --- 5:19:59,8 0:31:39,6 (108) 0:03:34,5 (307) 2:41:10 (238) 0:03:25,3 (404) 2:00:10,2 (327)
240. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 5:20:00,5 0:36:18 (277) 0:03:12,8 (225) 2:47:16,7 (321) 0:02:51,5 (281) 1:50:21,3 (216)
241. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 5:20:13,8 0:36:52,5 (297) 0:03:08,6 (206) 2:33:10,5 (124) 0:02:24,9 (149) 2:04:37 (372)
242. Kosatík Ladislav (1971) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:20:30,3 0:41:39,3 (457) 0:03:15,6 (243) 2:33:16,2 (126) 0:02:23 (143) 1:59:56 (322)
243. Tomanek Radek (1976) CZE Varadero --- 5:20:45,8 0:35:48,5 (259) 0:04:11,3 (437) 2:39:19,8 (214) 0:03:11,9 (366) 1:58:14,2 (300)
244. Hájková Kristýna (1984) CZE SK Babice/Trailpoint --- 5:20:52,1 0:38:17,7 (356) 0:03:07,8 (203) 2:50:36,3 (364) 0:02:05,1 (64) 1:46:45 (171)
245. Stočes Ondřej (1987) CZE Wunderman --- 5:20:56,8 0:35:25,5 (232) 0:03:13,7 (231) 2:37:12,1 (178) 0:02:22,1 (140) 2:02:43,2 (353)
246. Zeman Václav (1984) CZE Bell --- 5:21:22,8 0:34:28,2 (200) 0:02:53,4 (151) 2:48:30 (335) 0:01:57,4 (42) 1:53:33,7 (248)
247. Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:21:24,3 0:34:00,2 (185) 0:02:30,7 (95) 2:38:53 (203) 0:03:23,3 (399) 2:02:37 (349)
248. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE Opavský sportovní klub --- 5:21:35,3 0:35:23,9 (228) 0:03:45,5 (346) 2:37:48,9 (187) 0:02:44,3 (242) 2:01:52,5 (338)
249. Zigl Michal (1982) CZE --- --- 5:21:46,9 0:35:47,3 (255) 0:04:33,8 (476) 2:49:04,1 (343) 0:03:25 (403) 1:48:56,6 (196)
250. Možný Milan (1971) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:21:47,8 0:32:07,8 (114) 0:04:04,3 (412) 2:45:28,5 (299) 0:03:00,8 (320) 1:57:06,3 (290)
251. Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:21:50,1 0:36:53,8 (299) 0:03:46,4 (349) 2:38:23,1 (198) 0:02:47,9 (265) 1:59:58,7 (324)
252. Tolar Marek (1975) CZE Elab --- 5:21:52,8 0:35:18 (220) 0:02:58,6 (164) 2:42:37,8 (258) 0:02:27,4 (165) 1:58:30,9 (303)
253. Bystřický Michal (1983) CZE 2V BIKERS --- 5:22:02,8 0:38:10,5 (349) 0:04:28,5 (460) 2:38:37,8 (200) 0:03:21,6 (393) 1:57:24,2 (294)
254. Švingr Ivan (1976) CZE --- --- 5:22:05,8 0:36:48 (292) 0:02:50,1 (137) 2:45:36 (302) 0:02:54,9 (290) 1:53:56,7 (253)
255. Bílek Marek (1987) CZE --- --- 5:22:06,6 0:38:08,5 (345) 0:04:40,1 (483) 2:44:42 (285) 0:03:38,7 (437) 1:50:57,1 (221)
256. Muras Petr (1989) CZE Ostrava --- 5:22:32,9 0:42:44,5 (484) 0:04:05,5 (416) 2:55:28,5 (410) 0:03:25,9 (407) 1:36:48,1 (76)
257. Molva František (1994) CZE Sokol Jihlava --- 5:22:43,9 0:37:49,6 (334) 0:03:37,3 (321) 2:45:08,7 (293) 0:03:07,6 (352) 1:53:00,5 (242)
258. Bukovský Jarmil (1971) CZE --- --- 5:22:49,5 0:34:57,4 (209) 0:03:31,9 (297) 2:30:54,7 (91) 0:02:38,4 (217) 2:10:46,9 (421)
259. Lalik Michal (1973) CZE Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 5:23:12,9 0:31:36 (107) 0:03:15,3 (240) 2:53:01,3 (384) 0:02:42 (232) 1:52:38,1 (240)
260. Skarka Jiří (1994) CZE --- --- 5:23:14,5 0:30:42,7 (79) 0:03:15,9 (244) 2:45:43,7 (306) 0:02:20,6 (129) 2:01:11,4 (332)
261. Martinek Ondrej (1976) CZE Carsline --- 5:23:16,3 0:32:07,2 (113) 0:03:15,4 (241) 2:53:20,2 (387) 0:03:45,2 (452) 1:50:48 (220)
262. Zmeškal Ondřej (1991) CZE IronPeople --- 5:23:20,8 0:39:54,3 (399) 0:05:12,5 (515) 2:32:44,3 (117) 0:05:43,3 (551) 1:59:46,2 (320)
263. Švec Jakub (1987) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 5:23:59,8 0:33:23 (161) 0:03:04,9 (194) 2:40:03,7 (226) 0:02:34,8 (204) 2:04:53,2 (376)
264. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 5:24:11,5 0:32:32,9 (128) 0:03:50,9 (367) 2:43:16,7 (269) 0:03:16,5 (379) 2:01:14,3 (333)
265. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:24:17,5 0:32:57,6 (144) 0:03:51,2 (369) 2:39:56,7 (222) 0:03:09,6 (358) 2:04:22,1 (368)
266. Škabla Peter (1990) SVK Elab --- 5:24:20,3 0:38:28,4 (364) 0:03:57,7 (386) 2:47:15,7 (320) 0:02:55 (291) 1:51:43,3 (230)
267. Oppelt Michal (1983) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:24:38,5 0:35:28 (238) 0:02:59,2 (169) 2:40:49,7 (235) 0:02:10,5 (83) 2:03:11 (355)
268. Dudák Zdeněk (1981) CZE --- --- 5:24:54,1 0:36:16,9 (276) 0:03:56,2 (382) 2:53:13,7 (385) 0:02:34,1 (196) 1:48:53 (194)
269. Kokeš Vlastimil (1965) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:24:56,8 0:42:00,5 (466) 0:04:28,3 (459) 2:44:51,2 (289) 0:03:03 (331) 1:50:33,6 (218)
270. Roman Martin (1983) CZE DOOSAN --- 5:25:01,3 0:35:23,4 (227) 0:02:46,9 (126) 2:37:20,5 (181) 0:03:43,5 (451) 2:05:46,8 (382)
271. Vokroj Alexandr (1977) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:25:10,3 0:37:36,2 (326) 0:03:21,3 (265) 2:51:17,8 (369) 0:02:55,3 (295) 1:49:59,4 (211)
272. Horák Jiří (1975) CZE Klimkovice --- 5:25:11,8 0:38:12 (351) 0:04:41,1 (486) 2:48:39 (336) 0:05:01,5 (529) 1:48:38,1 (192)
273. Husánik Róbert (1985) CZE --- --- 5:25:12,8 0:38:24,5 (361) 0:03:49,1 (358) 2:43:58 (280) 0:02:32,3 (189) 1:56:28,7 (282)
274. Mařáček Tomáš (1989) CZE --- --- 5:25:14,3 0:33:45,4 (180) 0:03:10,6 (215) 2:42:11,3 (247) 0:02:46 (251) 2:03:20,8 (356)
275. Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:25:27,3 0:37:30,4 (323) 0:02:23,1 (84) 2:38:02,5 (194) 0:02:21 (133) 2:05:10 (378)
276. Jedlička Marek (1978) CZE OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 5:25:32,9 0:29:09,3 (53) 0:02:49,8 (136) 2:39:53 (221) 0:02:38 (216) 2:11:02,6 (422)
277. Štefanič Michal (1968) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:25:36,8 0:30:27,8 (74) 0:03:29,8 (285) 2:44:08,3 (282) 0:03:45,4 (454) 2:03:45,4 (360)
278. Prix Rudolf (1968) CZE OMT --- 5:25:42,8 0:39:47,7 (393) 0:03:55,1 (380) 2:34:36,5 (145) 0:03:32 (418) 2:03:51,3 (364)
279. Kysela Ondřej (1987) CZE EasyGoRun --- 5:25:53,5 0:34:53,9 (207) 0:04:00,4 (400) 2:58:10,3 (433) 0:02:44,3 (243) 1:46:04,4 (161)
280. Pavlíčková Silvie (1987) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:25:57,3 0:36:57,7 (301) 0:03:14,6 (238) 2:48:48,5 (338) 0:02:38,7 (219) 1:54:17,5 (260)
281. Paštika Jiří (1965) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 5:26:03,3 0:32:41,4 (134) 0:04:06,3 (420) 2:36:51,3 (172) 0:03:33 (424) 2:08:51 (408)
282. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE --- --- 5:26:14,8 0:38:10,2 (348) 0:03:09,2 (209) 2:43:03,2 (265) 0:02:39,5 (223) 1:59:12,5 (310)
283. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:26:31,8 0:39:32,7 (388) 0:02:28,2 (87) 2:44:57,9 (292) 0:02:27,6 (166) 1:57:05,2 (289)
284. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:26:33,9 0:37:13,9 (315) 0:04:08,7 (430) 2:52:33,2 (379) 0:03:09,3 (357) 1:49:28,6 (204)
285. Hrabík Hynek (1991) CZE AC-Fit Řízci --- 5:27:04,8 0:35:15,8 (216) 0:03:23,4 (269) 2:42:27,9 (251) 0:02:34,6 (200) 2:03:23 (357)
286. Konečný Jiří (1985) CZE INTRENER TEAM 2012 --- 5:27:09,8 0:41:32,9 (454) 0:03:12,2 (222) 2:48:05,4 (328) 0:03:03,8 (335) 1:51:15,3 (225)
287. Mareš Daniel (1975) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:27:10,6 0:33:03 (149) 0:04:08,8 (431) 2:40:49,3 (234) 0:02:30 (179) 2:06:39,3 (391)
288. Dryml Mojmír (1986) CZE --- --- 5:27:40,8 0:48:04,5 (554) 0:03:11,3 (219) 2:47:44,8 (326) 0:03:38 (435) 1:45:02,1 (154)
289. Venzara David (1976) CZE OMT --- 5:27:41,6 0:44:14,5 (515) 0:03:58,1 (388) 2:41:00,2 (236) 0:02:49,6 (273) 1:55:38,9 (274)
290. Nagy Jiří (1990) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:27:56,3 0:28:13,7 (39) 0:01:49,8 (23) 2:42:31 (253) 0:02:15,6 (106) 2:13:06 (432)
291. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Bjež Racing Team --- 5:28:01,8 0:41:44,2 (458) 0:05:04,6 (512) 2:49:31,8 (351) 0:01:59,4 (51) 1:49:41,7 (208)
292. Fořt Michal (1978) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- 5:28:04,3 0:43:24,8 (493) 0:03:01,6 (181) 2:44:50,7 (288) 0:02:11,5 (89) 1:54:35,6 (266)
293. Svoboda Václav (1993) CZE 1na1 --- 5:28:05,6 0:35:10,3 (213) 0:03:51 (368) 2:30:34,6 (87) 0:05:13,4 (538) 2:13:16,1 (434)
294. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 5:28:07,3 0:40:47,4 (433) 0:02:58,8 (168) 2:48:50 (339) 0:02:23 (144) 1:53:07,8 (244)
295. Ficová Radka (1973) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 5:28:22,8 0:38:24,9 (362) 0:03:58,9 (395) 2:55:45,2 (414) 0:03:10,2 (361) 1:47:03,3 (174)
296. Hoferek Karel (1971) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 5:28:41,6 0:33:21,9 (160) 0:03:12,9 (226) 2:45:34,2 (301) 0:02:42,9 (234) 2:03:49,4 (363)
297. Pilař Pavel (1990) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:28:47,6 0:32:31,2 (127) 0:02:45,6 (125) 2:43:38,8 (277) 0:02:58,6 (311) 2:06:53,2 (394)
298. Kouřimská Zdeňka (1989) CZE --- --- 5:28:55,3 0:40:41,6 (429) 0:03:31,4 (293) 2:47:52,1 (327) 0:02:20,8 (130) 1:54:29,2 (264)
299. Heller Martin (1970) CZE Old Hornets Liberec --- 5:29:17,3 0:39:22,4 (385) 0:04:31,2 (470) 2:36:14,5 (166) 0:04:27 (506) 2:04:42 (374)
300. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 5:29:25,1 0:34:20,8 (194) 0:03:34,1 (302) 2:35:13 (153) 0:02:58,5 (310) 2:13:18,5 (435)
301. Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:32,8 0:34:22 (195) 0:02:38,4 (109) 2:47:33,2 (323) 0:02:18,4 (117) 2:02:40,6 (352)
302. Skřeček Aleš (1974) CZE AD team --- 5:29:36,6 0:30:47,3 (81) 0:02:04,8 (48) 2:39:45,2 (218) 0:02:14,3 (102) 2:14:44,8 (448)
303. Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 5:29:38,6 0:43:12,5 (489) 0:03:31,2 (291) 2:51:58 (375) 0:02:50,2 (276) 1:48:06,3 (185)
304. Štefan Radim (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:41,1 0:35:50,8 (260) 0:03:00,4 (175) 2:48:58,5 (341) 0:03:00,7 (318) 1:58:50,6 (305)
305. Skřivánek Petr (1966) CZE LRS Vyškov --- 5:29:42,8 0:44:12,4 (511) 0:05:19,1 (521) 2:46:20,5 (310) 0:03:19,3 (387) 1:50:31,3 (217)
306. Harrer Jakub (1987) CZE --- --- 5:29:43,1 0:35:19,9 (225) 0:03:50,8 (366) 3:00:05,8 (443) 0:02:36 (211) 1:47:50,3 (179)
307. Smažinka Dalibor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:46,6 0:40:47,7 (434) 0:04:07,8 (428) 2:49:32,5 (352) 0:03:03,7 (334) 1:52:14,6 (236)
308. Prchal Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- 5:29:50,8 0:33:00,4 (147) 0:03:47,7 (354) 2:52:39,2 (381) 0:03:47,9 (464) 1:56:35,4 (283)
309. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:29:59,8 0:36:44,7 (287) 0:03:55,5 (381) 3:01:31,1 (457) 0:03:11,4 (364) 1:44:36,9 (148)
310. Polanský Petr (1956) CZE OMT --- 5:30:01,8 0:35:45,1 (253) 0:03:46,8 (351) 2:36:48,7 (171) 0:04:10,5 (489) 2:09:30,5 (410)
311. Stárek Miloslav (1963) CZE ASPOT --- 5:30:05,8 0:39:18,3 (384) 0:04:04,9 (414) 2:48:26,9 (333) 0:02:47,9 (266) 1:55:27,7 (271)
312. Škorvánek Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:30:29,6 0:36:58,8 (302) 0:03:07,6 (202) 2:47:32 (322) 0:03:15,2 (375) 1:59:35,8 (319)
313. Novohradský David (1978) CZE Wunderman --- 5:30:30,1 0:38:08,7 (346) 0:04:53,4 (500) 2:52:14,5 (378) 0:03:11 (363) 1:52:02,3 (234)
314. Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:30:56,8 0:40:22,3 (413) 0:03:29,9 (286) 2:41:34,4 (241) 0:02:51,4 (280) 2:02:38,7 (351)
315. Tarča Jurij (1969) CZE Triatlon Team Ostrava --- 5:31:16,1 0:34:28,4 (201) 0:03:39,4 (325) 2:42:52,5 (262) 0:02:58,9 (313) 2:07:16,7 (398)
316. Crkva František (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:31:18,6 0:39:58,9 (403) 0:03:02,4 (184) 2:43:36,5 (273) 0:02:15,2 (105) 2:02:25,3 (342)
317. Nový Pavel (1977) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 5:31:23,1 0:40:10,4 (409) 0:06:08,7 (547) 2:53:44,2 (395) 0:03:41,7 (447) 1:47:37,9 (177)
318. Mitterpach Vladimír (1972) SVK Marathon BB Team --- 5:32:03,1 0:39:02,2 (377) 0:04:15,8 (446) 2:42:14,5 (248) 0:02:29,1 (173) 2:04:01,2 (366)
319. Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE Elab --- 5:32:17,1 0:39:13 (383) 0:04:06,9 (422) 2:43:16,2 (268) 0:03:46,1 (457) 2:01:54,7 (339)
320. Brisuda Antonín (1980) CZE --- --- 5:32:32,3 0:42:14,4 (472) 0:04:34,8 (479) 2:37:07 (176) 0:03:20 (389) 2:05:15,8 (379)
321. Machová Jana (1988) CZE Individuální --- 5:32:45,2 0:39:50,3 (396) 0:03:07,1 (200) 2:49:51,4 (357) 0:02:52 (283) 1:57:04,2 (288)
322. Rijerkerk Harm (1981) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 5:33:06,4 0:33:55,7 (184) 0:02:55,9 (158) 2:42:45 (260) 0:02:22,5 (142) 2:11:07,2 (423)
323. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 5:33:10,1 0:37:13,8 (314) 0:03:00,5 (176) 2:51:11,5 (367) 0:02:19,6 (122) 1:59:24,5 (316)
324. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:33:25,8 0:32:29,3 (122) 0:03:13,5 (230) 2:44:51,8 (290) 0:02:15 (104) 2:10:36 (420)
325. Holý Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:33:28,8 0:37:45,7 (329) 0:03:53,3 (372) 2:45:31,1 (300) 0:02:49,6 (274) 2:03:29 (358)
326. Štrba Miroslav (1974) SVK Marathon BB Team --- 5:33:56,6 0:36:45,6 (289) 0:03:39,5 (327) 2:45:14,2 (295) 0:02:44,9 (246) 2:05:32,1 (381)
327. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:33:57,3 0:38:09,3 (347) 0:04:29,9 (467) 2:53:26,2 (388) 0:04:18 (496) 1:53:33,8 (249)
328. Krátká Kateřina (1983) CZE Elab --- 5:33:59,1 0:35:35,2 (247) 0:03:00,7 (177) 2:53:27 (389) 0:02:35 (207) 1:59:21,1 (315)
329. Hnilička Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:34:03,8 0:34:28 (198) 0:02:52,4 (146) 2:49:24 (348) 0:03:32,7 (420) 2:03:46,6 (362)
330. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE --- --- 5:34:03,8 0:37:22,7 (319) 0:05:03,8 (510) 2:44:04,3 (281) 0:02:51,7 (282) 2:04:41,1 (373)
331. Švihlíková Petra (1978) CZE SKYHILL --- 5:34:13,6 0:38:11,5 (350) 0:05:12 (514) 2:45:12,5 (294) 0:03:08,4 (354) 2:02:28,9 (344)
332. Rusek Ondřej (1965) CZE --- --- 5:34:15,6 0:33:17,8 (155) 0:04:05,8 (418) 2:46:52,7 (318) 0:03:46,6 (459) 2:06:12,4 (384)
333. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE POLARSHOP.CZ --- 5:34:21,6 0:36:06,4 (271) 0:04:49,2 (493) 2:36:57 (175) 0:04:39,8 (518) 2:11:49 (428)
334. Křístek Michal (1971) CZE Run like SAP --- 5:34:27,3 0:32:38,6 (132) 0:03:59,6 (397) 3:02:34,1 (462) 0:02:51,3 (279) 1:52:23,5 (239)
335. Saska Josef (1970) CZE --- --- 5:34:28 --- --- --- --- ---
336. Kocka Matus (1984) CZE --- --- 5:34:35,1 0:37:28,9 (322) 0:03:44,2 (341) 2:35:02,7 (149) 0:03:03,4 (332) 2:15:15,7 (453)
337. Kushchenko Alexander (1962) RUS FSO ARSENAL --- 5:34:36,3 0:35:57,7 (264) 0:02:58,4 (162) 2:50:22,6 (362) 0:02:38,9 (220) 2:02:38,4 (350)
338. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:34:42,8 0:37:10,1 (310) 0:03:50,2 (363) 2:37:59,5 (191) 0:02:34,3 (198) 2:13:08,5 (433)
339. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 5:34:49,1 0:35:40,5 (251) 0:04:51,4 (497) 2:44:21 (283) 0:03:06,7 (345) 2:06:49,3 (393)
340. Hladina Tomáš (1982) CZE Fox klub --- 5:34:53,1 0:38:54,5 (373) 0:03:53,6 (374) 2:49:42 (355) 0:03:27,2 (409) 1:58:55,6 (306)
341. Šinfeld Miloslav (1975) CZE --- --- 5:35:29,6 0:40:14,7 (411) 0:07:23,4 (564) 2:53:33,5 (391) 0:05:08,4 (531) 1:49:09,4 (199)
342. Prchal David (1979) CZE --- --- 5:36:01,8 0:32:54,5 (140) 0:05:00,1 (505) 2:47:12 (319) 0:04:25,9 (504) 2:06:29,1 (389)
343. Šindrbal Jan (1990) CZE --- --- 5:36:03,1 0:37:36,5 (327) 0:04:09,2 (433) 2:49:08,2 (344) 0:04:57,3 (527) 2:00:11,7 (328)
344. Hurník Pavel (1965) CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- 5:36:09,3 0:35:26,4 (233) 0:03:06,4 (196) 2:46:39,2 (313) 0:04:34,1 (513) 2:06:22,9 (387)
345. Halaj Roman (1972) SVK Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 5:36:10,3 0:36:49,5 (294) 0:03:20,9 (263) 2:57:07,5 (427) 0:03:04,6 (338) 1:55:47,7 (277)
346. Smirnov Alexander (1984) RUS Endurance Capacity --- 5:36:13,1 0:42:28,3 (476) 0:02:51,3 (142) 3:05:44,7 (481) 0:02:25,4 (152) 1:42:43,1 (135)
347. Kubera Petr (1979) CZE --- --- 5:36:23,6 0:35:46,6 (254) 0:04:03,4 (408) 2:48:10 (330) 0:03:15 (374) 2:05:08,3 (377)
348. Pokluda Ondřej (1969) CZE --- --- 5:36:31,1 0:37:45,8 (330) 0:03:54,9 (379) 2:54:58,2 (405) 0:04:05 (485) 1:55:47,1 (276)
349. Josefus Petr (1986) CZE SK Bag bike --- 5:36:48,1 0:44:16,5 (517) 0:03:08,1 (204) 2:52:55,7 (383) 0:02:26,8 (161) 1:54:00,7 (254)
350. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE OMT --- 5:36:53,1 0:36:45 (288) 0:04:30,7 (469) 2:45:36,5 (304) 0:02:55 (292) 2:07:05,8 (396)
351. Franek Richard (1977) CZE 3fit --- 5:36:58,8 0:37:06,8 (308) 0:05:40,3 (537) 3:01:09,5 (452) 0:03:34,2 (427) 1:49:27,9 (203)
352. Mullen Sylva (1975) CZE --- --- 5:36:58,8 0:37:55,4 (337) 0:03:21,2 (264) 2:52:37 (380) 0:02:47,3 (260) 2:00:17,7 (330)
353. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 5:37:04,4 0:45:40,1 (536) 0:03:19,2 (256) 2:56:55 (425) 0:02:38,4 (218) 1:48:31,7 (191)
354. Šimůnek Petr (1969) CZE SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 5:37:19,8 0:39:08,1 (380) 0:04:35,7 (480) 2:49:29 (349) 0:03:30,2 (414) 2:00:36,6 (331)
355. Czako Matúš (1988) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 5:37:35,6 0:34:23 (196) 0:03:36,2 (315) 2:48:42 (337) 0:03:27,4 (410) 2:07:26,9 (400)
356. Dobiáš David (1977) CZE --- --- 5:38:03,6 0:33:27,4 (164) 0:03:11,3 (220) 2:37:14 (179) 0:03:58,6 (476) 2:20:11,9 (487)
357. Jakeš Jan (1988) CZE --- --- 5:38:07,6 0:44:06,3 (508) 0:04:26,8 (456) 2:58:18 (435) 0:03:22,7 (397) 1:47:53,6 (181)
358. Masopust Ivan (1958) CZE USK Akademik --- 5:38:09,1 0:35:18 (221) 0:02:36,6 (106) 2:54:25,8 (400) 0:03:19,3 (388) 2:02:29,3 (345)
359. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 5:38:14,1 0:37:50,8 (335) 0:04:20,5 (452) 2:54:37 (404) 0:03:34 (426) 1:57:51,5 (298)
360. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:38:20,3 0:34:55,5 (208) 0:03:00,3 (174) 2:46:30,5 (312) 0:02:26,6 (160) 2:11:27,2 (425)
361. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz --- 5:38:29,1 0:33:36,8 (172) 0:03:20,6 (261) 3:00:16,5 (447) 0:02:11,6 (90) 1:59:03,5 (309)
362. Baronova Iva (1977) CZE Rosebud --- 5:38:40,6 0:43:00,5 (487) 0:03:57,9 (387) 2:54:30,5 (402) 0:02:46,9 (259) 1:54:24,6 (261)
363. Rychtařík Aleš (1981) CZE --- --- 5:38:45,6 0:36:36,4 (280) 0:03:16,9 (248) 2:44:42,7 (286) 0:03:41,5 (445) 2:10:27,8 (418)
364. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Individuální --- 5:38:47,6 0:40:53,5 (437) 0:03:01,9 (182) 2:54:21,2 (399) 0:02:49,4 (272) 1:57:41,4 (296)
365. Kadlec Tomas (1984) CZE --- --- 5:40:25,6 0:42:11,3 (471) 0:03:44,6 (344) 2:48:26,9 (334) 0:03:27,7 (411) 2:02:34,8 (347)
366. Krbec Ondřej (1984) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 5:40:31,1 0:32:27,3 (120) 0:03:03 (188) 2:46:43,3 (315) 0:03:40,9 (441) 2:14:36,5 (444)
367. Urbančík Martin (1974) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:41:07,6 0:42:43,7 (483) 0:03:51,4 (370) 2:49:42,5 (356) 0:02:58,9 (314) 2:01:50,9 (337)
368. Kratochvíl Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:41:45,3 0:37:12,6 (312) 0:05:05,3 (513) 2:56:00,5 (416) 0:03:13,7 (371) 2:00:13,1 (329)
369. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 5:42:17,7 0:30:58,6 (83) 0:03:36,9 (320) 2:57:12,1 (428) 0:04:16,5 (495) 2:06:13,4 (385)
370. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 5:42:22,3 0:41:47,2 (459) 0:03:27,7 (280) 2:32:32 (109) 0:03:30,3 (415) 2:21:05,1 (491)
371. Klíma Petr (1996) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5:42:33,1 0:34:31,3 (203) 0:04:46,9 (492) 2:49:18,5 (347) 0:04:21 (499) 2:09:35,3 (411)
372. Dospělová Lucie (1990) CZE ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM --- 5:42:35,6 0:31:15,8 (90) 0:02:22,7 (82) 3:04:40,1 (474) 0:02:20,8 (131) 2:01:56 (340)
373. Ostrčil Tomáš (1975) CZE AD team --- 5:42:37,8 0:40:37,9 (427) 0:04:00,2 (399) 2:38:56 (205) 0:02:58,3 (309) 2:16:05,3 (456)
374. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995) CZE --- --- 5:42:42,1 0:36:38,5 (282) 0:03:16,5 (247) 2:59:59,5 (441) 0:03:34,7 (431) 1:59:12,6 (311)
375. Čermák Jan (1966) CZE Alset Racing Team --- 5:42:54,6 0:41:13,6 (445) 0:05:26,8 (527) 2:31:24,5 (95) 0:05:10,6 (535) 2:19:38,9 (483)
376. Surnenkov Nikolay (1979) RUS TEMP --- 5:43:13,1 0:39:51,9 (398) 0:03:50,1 (362) 2:47:36 (324) 0:03:09,7 (359) 2:08:45,1 (407)
377. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 5:43:50,3 0:40:28,7 (420) 0:03:17,9 (253) 2:55:30,7 (412) 0:02:35,3 (208) 2:01:57,5 (341)
378. Procházka Jan (1989) CZE --- --- 5:43:59,6 0:38:41,2 (368) 0:03:47,4 (353) 2:52:01,5 (376) 0:02:41,1 (226) 2:06:48,2 (392)
379. Kurečka Ondřej (1989) CZE --- --- 5:44:31,3 0:42:49,4 (486) 0:04:59,4 (504) 2:49:54,2 (358) 0:02:40 (224) 2:04:08,1 (367)
380. Horyna Vlastimil (1973) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:44:34,8 0:34:29,6 (202) 0:03:27,5 (279) 2:48:08 (329) 0:02:46,4 (256) 2:15:43,2 (454)
381. Benedova Lenka (1985) CZE SK SRCH --- 5:44:39,1 0:35:39,2 (249) 0:03:15,5 (242) 3:04:26,7 (472) 0:01:59,2 (48) 1:59:18,4 (312)
382. Kárl Jiří (1989) CZE Boskovice --- 5:44:50,3 0:34:43,2 (205) 0:03:58,8 (394) 2:49:55,3 (359) 0:02:35,7 (210) 2:13:37,1 (438)
383. Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE Individuální --- 5:44:56,3 0:37:14,3 (316) 0:04:33,8 (477) 2:39:13,3 (213) 0:02:46,1 (253) 2:21:08,7 (492)
384. Helcl Jiří (1969) CZE PRO RADOST --- 5:45:06,8 0:31:35,9 (106) 0:05:00,4 (506) 2:45:24,7 (297) 0:05:14,2 (539) 2:17:51,3 (473)
385. Novák Pavel (1974) CZE Dobruška --- 5:45:10,6 0:34:08 (188) 0:02:53,4 (152) 2:51:43 (374) 0:02:50 (275) 2:13:36,1 (437)
386. Beer Werdan Pavel (1968) CZE Happy Beer Year --- 5:45:21,3 0:42:40,2 (482) 0:04:11,4 (438) 2:51:27,7 (372) 0:03:07 (349) 2:03:54,9 (365)
387. Sýkorová Anna (1974) CZE --- --- 5:45:32,6 0:50:24,5 (562) 0:04:04,7 (413) 2:51:08,4 (366) 0:02:42,9 (235) 1:57:11,9 (292)
388. Neoral Jiří (1984) CZE --- --- 5:45:39,1 0:42:30 (478) 0:03:04,8 (192) 3:10:31,3 (504) 0:02:55,2 (293) 1:46:37,6 (168)
389. Fiala Tomáš (1977) CZE Osika --- 5:46:05,2 0:35:28,8 (240) 0:04:45,6 (489) 3:06:16 (483) 0:03:17,4 (382) 1:56:17,2 (281)
390. Pichlik Roman (1979) CZE Pot a krev --- 5:46:14,6 0:45:20,1 (530) 0:04:05,5 (417) 3:07:02,2 (488) 0:03:20,7 (391) 1:46:25,9 (164)
391. Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 5:46:26,6 0:38:57,7 (375) 0:03:46,7 (350) 3:00:43,9 (450) 0:03:32,3 (419) 1:59:25,7 (317)
392. Liska Jan (1977) CZE FlyingFoxes --- 5:46:29,8 0:41:56,2 (464) 0:07:50,7 (569) 2:50:25,9 (363) 0:04:45,7 (521) 2:01:31,1 (336)
393. Ivanov Alexey (1977) RUS Endurance Capacity --- 5:46:35,2 0:44:27,3 (520) 0:03:57,3 (384) 2:48:15 (332) 0:03:30,5 (416) 2:06:25 (388)
394. Radová Ludmila (1989) CZE Triatlonový klub B &H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:46:40,2 --- --- --- 0:02:41,4 (227) 1:59:19,2 (313)
395. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:47:02,8 0:31:16,4 (91) 0:02:48,7 (133) 3:12:56,1 (512) 0:03:25,6 (405) 1:56:36 (284)
396. Filo Lubomir (1973) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava --- 5:47:06,1 0:43:51,9 (503) 0:02:52,9 (147) 2:48:55,2 (340) 0:03:23,1 (398) 2:08:02,7 (405)
397. Srubek Libor (1979) CZE Profibaustoffe CZ --- 5:47:13,6 0:43:21,7 (492) 0:06:00,4 (544) 2:42:21,7 (250) 0:05:33,5 (548) 2:09:56,1 (413)
398. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:47:22,1 0:40:19,8 (412) 0:03:42,1 (337) 2:57:34,7 (430) 0:03:10 (360) 2:02:35,4 (348)
399. Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963) CZE TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:47:25,6 --- --- --- 0:03:37,2 (434) 2:17:28,3 (469)
400. Zemanovs Andrea (1983) CZE Crosstelocvicna --- 5:47:39,7 0:41:20,5 (450) 0:04:07 (423) 2:54:12,1 (398) 0:03:12 (367) 2:04:48 (375)
401. Schmidt Milan (1985) CZE TEFI-TEX --- 5:48:26,1 0:35:51,1 (261) 0:02:58,7 (165) 3:10:10,8 (500) 0:02:33,4 (193) 1:56:51,9 (286)
402. Pavel Michal (1986) CZE AC Fit řízci --- 5:48:38,3 0:40:54,8 (439) 0:04:30,1 (468) 2:50:17,7 (361) 0:04:15,7 (494) 2:08:39,9 (406)
403. Jirků Petra (1991) CZE PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 5:48:40,3 0:45:22,5 (531) 0:04:09,1 (432) 3:08:10,5 (491) 0:03:05 (339) 1:47:53 (180)
404. Rež Zdeněk (1972) CZE Spona Teplice --- 5:48:48,4 0:43:30,9 (494) 0:02:30,4 (94) 3:01:13,7 (454) 0:03:01,9 (327) 1:58:31,2 (304)
405. Bajer Jan (1972) CZE --- --- 5:48:49,3 0:36:40,7 (283) 0:06:15,7 (552) 2:43:52 (278) 0:05:22,9 (546) 2:16:38 (458)
406. Prášek Jiří (1968) CZE SCDC --- 5:48:57,9 0:36:38,1 (281) 0:04:58 (501) 2:56:07,5 (419) 0:04:44 (520) 2:06:30,2 (390)
407. Glaubauf Aleš (1989) CZE --- --- 5:49:02,1 0:41:13,2 (444) 0:03:35,4 (309) 2:51:21 (370) 0:03:49,7 (466) 2:09:02,6 (409)
408. Dokoupilová Markéta (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 5:50:00,4 0:38:23,2 (360) 0:03:03,1 (189) 3:08:24,3 (494) 0:02:27,6 (167) 1:57:42,1 (297)
409. Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Elab --- 5:50:21,1 0:33:37,3 (173) 0:04:26,1 (455) 3:10:25,5 (503) 0:07:46,9 (572) 1:54:05,2 (256)
410. Rudický Radovan Raduz (1969) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:50:23,8 0:44:13,9 (513) 0:04:49,9 (495) 3:05:25 (480) 0:04:09,9 (488) 1:51:44,9 (231)
411. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 5:50:25,6 0:39:55,6 (400) 0:03:50,3 (364) 3:06:22,2 (485) 0:03:18,5 (385) 1:56:58,8 (287)
412. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 5:50:29,1 0:45:27,7 (533) 0:03:25,2 (273) 3:00:28,2 (449) 0:02:52,3 (285) 1:58:15,5 (301)
413. Opletal Robert (1970) CZE --- --- 5:50:37,9 0:36:08 (273) 0:03:35,6 (311) 2:46:11,5 (308) 0:05:35,5 (549) 2:19:07,1 (481)
414. Ginalski Paweł (1970) POL Sidor Team --- 5:50:38,8 0:42:34,9 (480) 0:04:17,1 (449) 2:56:37,8 (424) 0:02:41,8 (229) 2:04:27 (370)
415. Růt Jiří (1991) CZE --- --- 5:51:05,1 0:41:49,9 (461) 0:05:13,7 (517) 2:56:31,2 (423) 0:02:59,2 (316) 2:04:30,9 (371)
416. Rakovič Matěj (1991) CZE --- --- 5:51:05,6 0:41:15,5 (448) 0:03:23,4 (270) 3:03:25,7 (464) 0:02:58,7 (312) 2:00:02,2 (325)
417. Lazar Marek (1977) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:51:12,8 0:32:28,3 (121) 0:03:25,3 (275) 2:49:02 (342) 0:03:59,6 (478) 2:22:17,5 (497)
418. Valčíková Šárka (1978) CZE --- --- 5:51:20,9 0:39:29,5 (386) 0:04:01,4 (403) 3:04:49,2 (476) 0:03:34,2 (428) 1:59:26,5 (318)
419. Redlich Petr (1964) CZE --- --- 5:51:28,8 0:40:30 (421) 0:03:19,2 (257) 2:51:23 (371) 0:06:09,5 (560) 2:10:07,1 (415)
420. Diatka Vladimír (1967) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 5:51:30,1 0:45:36,4 (534) 0:04:27,3 (457) 3:03:58,8 (467) 0:03:13,7 (372) 1:54:13,7 (258)
421. PETRÁČEK Luboš (1980) CZE --- --- 5:51:59,8 0:38:13,7 (354) 0:03:57,4 (385) 2:50:40,5 (365) 0:03:03,6 (333) 2:16:04,5 (455)
422. Hartman Karel (1977) CZE OMT --- 5:52:17,6 0:33:26,4 (163) 0:03:03,8 (191) 2:46:24,8 (311) 0:03:55,9 (469) 2:25:26,4 (512)
423. Bušek Milan (1972) CZE čako --- 5:52:25,6 0:41:18,8 (449) 0:03:46,1 (348) 2:47:43,7 (325) 0:02:57,7 (307) 2:16:39,1 (459)
424. Skalický Josef (1976) CZE --- --- 5:52:27 0:42:18,8 (474) --- --- --- ---
425. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 5:52:32,6 0:41:00,8 (440) 0:03:58,1 (389) 2:57:04 (426) 0:03:18,2 (384) 2:07:11,4 (397)
426. Slavíčková Jarmila (1956) CZE BehejBrno.com --- 5:52:38,1 0:43:53,7 (504) 0:02:46,9 (127) 2:55:02,3 (406) 0:03:12,6 (368) 2:07:42,5 (402)
427. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:53:17,1 0:37:48 (333) 0:02:16,9 (68) 3:04:17,5 (471) 0:02:33,4 (194) 2:06:21,1 (386)
428. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE Run like SAP --- 5:53:22,1 0:39:59,3 (404) 0:04:43 (487) 3:01:20,5 (455) 0:03:40,4 (439) 2:03:38,6 (359)
429. Hloušek Pavel (1969) CZE Modrausporam.cz --- 5:53:42,1 0:41:35,7 (455) 0:03:49,3 (359) 2:50:12 (360) 0:03:21,7 (394) 2:14:43,1 (446)
430. Odehnal Tomáš (1968) CZE SK Kotěhulky --- 5:54:15,9 0:40:28 (419) 0:05:25,3 (525) 3:14:08,1 (516) 0:02:59,1 (315) 1:51:15,2 (224)
431. Čeněk Petr (1979) CZE Solmax --- 5:54:28,6 0:37:34,8 (325) 0:03:11,3 (221) 2:33:14 (125) 0:02:21,3 (134) 2:38:07,1 (549)
432. Charvát Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 5:54:37,4 0:37:46,6 (331) 0:05:35,2 (533) 2:56:04,3 (418) 0:03:41 (442) 2:11:30,1 (426)
433. Vortel Ondřej (1987) CZE Červenka --- 5:54:50,1 0:42:38,5 (481) 0:03:27,4 (277) 2:51:12,9 (368) 0:03:23,3 (400) 2:14:07,7 (439)
434. Sládková Jana (1966) CZE Individuální --- 5:55:37,6 0:34:11,6 (190) 0:03:35,4 (310) 2:53:54,8 (396) 0:03:07,1 (351) 2:20:48,5 (490)
435. Lísalová Jana (1980) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 5:55:38,4 0:40:48,1 (435) 0:04:16,9 (448) 2:59:53,3 (440) 0:03:36,7 (432) 2:07:03,1 (395)
436. Drahoš Jan (1973) CZE KV ARENA TEAM --- 5:56:02,1 0:38:54,3 (372) 0:04:12,1 (440) 2:49:13,9 (345) 0:03:32,8 (422) 2:20:08,8 (485)
437. Vopat Milan (1961) CZE Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 5:56:12,1 0:38:14,9 (355) 0:09:00,5 (572) 3:01:03,7 (451) 0:04:07,3 (486) 2:03:45,5 (361)
438. Poláček Tomáš (1991) CZE --- --- 5:56:16,9 0:41:28,7 (452) 0:04:08,4 (429) 2:56:24,4 (422) 0:02:42,5 (233) 2:11:32,6 (427)
439. Soukupová Barbora (1984) CZE --- --- 5:56:35,6 0:48:16,7 (556) 0:04:04,2 (411) 3:03:48,2 (465) 0:03:02 (328) 1:57:24,3 (295)
440. Palíšek Luboš (1991) CZE České Budějovice --- 5:56:48,6 0:40:22,5 (414) 0:04:02,1 (406) 2:55:28,2 (409) 0:02:21,5 (135) 2:14:34,2 (442)
441. Vacek Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:57:06,1 0:40:07,5 (408) 0:02:41,1 (114) 2:53:40 (393) 0:02:30,8 (184) 2:18:06,5 (476)
442. Barbier Frederic (1976) FRA --- --- 5:57:08,1 0:41:56,8 (465) 0:05:23,3 (523) 2:49:33,5 (353) 0:05:05 (530) 2:15:09,4 (452)
443. Triska Martin (1989) CZE --- --- 5:57:11,4 0:37:23 (320) 0:05:03,9 (511) 2:54:26,5 (401) 0:02:57 (304) 2:17:20,9 (468)
444. Heger jiří (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:57:23,6 0:39:09,7 (381) 0:05:31,1 (531) 2:53:33,3 (390) 0:04:04,9 (484) 2:15:04,5 (451)
445. Novotný Lubomír (1978) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:58:54,6 0:38:37,4 (367) 0:03:53,6 (375) 2:57:53,1 (432) 0:03:45,9 (456) 2:14:44,4 (447)
446. Tobek František (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:59:42,4 0:41:14,3 (446) 0:02:57,8 (159) 2:53:42,2 (394) 0:03:13,7 (373) 2:18:34,1 (478)
447. Francová Blanka (1975) CZE SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 5:59:50,9 0:35:48,2 (258) 0:06:09,2 (548) 3:12:23,5 (510) 0:04:10,5 (490) 2:01:19,3 (334)
448. Zeman Radek (1970) CZE OMT --- 5:59:53,9 0:40:54,3 (438) 0:04:13,5 (442) 2:42:17 (249) 0:03:37,1 (433) 2:28:51,7 (529)
449. Albrecht Václav (1959) CZE SKČNB HK --- 6:00:23,4 0:46:51,8 (541) 0:06:04,9 (545) 2:54:09,2 (397) 0:05:20,9 (545) 2:07:56,4 (403)
450. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE --- --- 6:00:39,5 0:36:05,2 (269) 0:04:58,2 (502) 2:58:17,2 (434) 0:02:40,7 (225) 2:18:38 (479)
451. Kovařík Oldřich (1960) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:01:13,4 0:37:44,1 (328) 0:03:34,3 (303) 2:58:40,7 (437) 0:03:58,2 (474) 2:17:15,9 (467)
452. Nový Zdeněk (1975) CZE SK K2 Prostějov --- 6:01:22,9 0:31:22,2 (93) 0:05:18,1 (518) 3:03:58,9 (468) 0:04:25,8 (503) 2:16:17,7 (457)
453. Mikula Adam (1993) CZE Individuální --- 6:01:36,9 0:39:05,7 (379) 0:03:15,2 (239) 2:56:00,5 (417) 0:03:06,2 (342) 2:20:09,1 (486)
454. Ciboch Tomáš (1965) CZE --- --- 6:01:45,6 0:44:14,3 (514) 0:04:29,8 (465) 3:03:54,8 (466) 0:03:38,2 (436) 2:05:28,4 (380)
455. Muszynski Marek (1974) POL rise&shine --- 6:02:01,1 0:39:50 (395) 0:03:46,9 (352) 2:59:43,7 (439) 0:03:45,8 (455) 2:14:54,6 (450)
456. Černý Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 6:02:33,9 0:44:17,2 (518) 0:04:27,4 (458) 3:06:04,7 (482) 0:03:21,9 (395) 2:04:22,4 (369)
457. Hovorková Barbora (1992) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 6:03:55,1 0:39:59,6 (405) 0:03:28,4 (282) 3:10:02,6 (499) 0:02:57,4 (305) 2:07:26,9 (401)
458. Bowles David (1971) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6:05:06,4 0:34:00,8 (186) 0:03:58,5 (391) 2:55:21,5 (408) 0:03:32,8 (423) 2:28:12,6 (527)
459. Havlíková Steinerová Anna (1982) CZE HavlStein --- 6:05:20,4 0:39:03,8 (378) 0:04:14,1 (444) 3:14:55,4 (518) 0:03:59,7 (479) 2:03:07,2 (354)
460. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE Individuální --- 6:05:49,1 0:35:33 (245) 0:02:47,9 (129) 3:01:11 (453) 0:03:15,6 (376) 2:23:01,5 (503)
461. Mikyska Michal (1974) CZE Individuální --- 6:06:00,1 0:36:50,7 (295) 0:02:29,4 (93) 3:01:23,7 (456) 0:02:46,2 (255) 2:22:29,9 (501)
462. Brož Petr (1961) CZE USK Akademik --- 6:07:24,1 0:40:44,7 (432) 0:04:03,2 (407) 3:06:37,4 (487) 0:06:20,7 (564) 2:09:37,9 (412)
463. Mojdlová Zuzana (1975) CZE --- --- 6:07:34,9 0:40:41,9 (430) 0:04:20,9 (453) 3:02:05 (458) 0:03:43,4 (450) 2:16:43,4 (460)
464. Lejček Viktor (1974) CZE --- --- 6:08:51,6 0:38:07,3 (344) 0:03:30,8 (290) 2:52:14,3 (377) 0:03:01,2 (324) 2:31:57,9 (537)
465. Fait Tomas (1988) CZE Gradus s.r.o. --- 6:09:01,1 0:44:53,8 (525) 0:03:37,3 (322) 3:02:53,1 (463) 0:02:56,9 (302) 2:14:39,9 (445)
466. Tarkulič Branko (1978) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 6:09:07,9 0:35:18 (222) 0:02:51,4 (143) 2:53:19,2 (386) 0:03:47,8 (463) 2:33:51,4 (541)
467. Kučera Martin (1974) CZE Leháro --- 6:09:21,6 0:40:33,9 (425) 0:05:30,5 (530) 2:51:29,7 (373) 0:06:13,2 (562) 2:25:34,2 (514)
468. Zatloukalová Renata (1977) CZE ŠAK Chodov --- 6:09:23,9 0:42:26,4 (475) 0:03:34,4 (305) 3:12:58 (513) 0:03:06,5 (343) 2:07:18,3 (399)
469. Smékalová Jitka (1980) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:09:28,1 0:43:42,4 (499) 0:03:18,9 (255) 3:12:49,7 (511) 0:03:41,2 (444) 2:05:55,7 (383)
470. Řepecký Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- 6:09:53 0:40:32,4 (423) 0:04:15,8 (447) 2:56:21,2 (421) 0:03:06,8 (347) 2:25:36,5 (515)
471. Zeman David (1981) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:09:54,6 0:44:51,5 (523) 0:03:29,6 (284) 3:00:04,5 (442) 0:04:00,1 (480) 2:17:28,8 (470)
472. Meszaros Dan (1978) CZE seznam.cz --- 6:11:29,1 0:52:35,8 (571) 0:04:11 (435) 2:55:14,8 (407) 0:02:43,9 (239) 2:16:43,4 (461)
473. Feda Roman (1964) CZE Sokol Buštěhtrad --- 6:11:54,4 0:43:58,2 (506) 0:04:40,4 (484) 3:00:11,4 (446) 0:03:00,9 (321) 2:20:03,2 (484)
474. Karafiát Jaroslav (1957) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:12:07,4 0:38:28 (363) 0:09:30,8 (576) 3:05:06,3 (478) 0:04:28 (509) 2:14:34,1 (441)
475. Budina Zdeněk (1976) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 6:12:11,9 0:44:12,2 (510) 0:06:06,9 (546) 3:09:16,5 (496) 0:02:37,9 (215) 2:09:58,2 (414)
476. Jendryka Zbyněk (1983) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:12:21,6 0:37:57,1 (338) 0:04:14,3 (445) 3:08:14,2 (492) 0:03:47 (460) 2:18:08,9 (477)
477. Kollár Jan (1991) CZE Racing Olešná --- 6:12:30,6 0:37:18,7 (318) 0:03:48,9 (357) 3:04:52,5 (477) 0:02:46,7 (257) 2:23:43,7 (505)
478. Šuranský Daniel (1971) CZE Speed Napajedla --- 6:12:41,1 0:36:04,7 (268) 0:04:53,2 (498) 2:53:36,2 (392) 0:03:13,2 (370) 2:34:53,6 (544)
479. Šperl Miroslav (1981) CZE --- --- 6:12:46,1 0:39:57,2 (402) 0:03:59,6 (398) 2:54:34,3 (403) 0:04:18,7 (497) 2:29:56,2 (532)
480. Maxová Lenka (1980) CZE Razek Team --- 6:13:14,1 0:41:36,8 (456) 0:02:41,6 (116) 2:57:37 (431) 0:03:41,7 (448) 2:27:36,9 (523)
481. Jablonský Petr (1981) CZE --- --- 6:13:34,6 0:38:54,7 (374) 0:03:25,2 (274) 2:55:29,5 (411) 0:02:51,1 (277) 2:32:54 (540)
482. Perlík Michal (1970) CZE --- --- 6:14:06,1 0:33:32 (168) 0:03:31,7 (296) 2:55:55,7 (415) 0:03:45,3 (453) 2:37:21,3 (548)
483. Mesl Roman (1981) CZE Fištróni --- 6:14:23,1 0:37:03,5 (304) 0:03:22 (268) 2:56:20,8 (420) 0:03:00,7 (319) 2:34:35,9 (543)
484. Mašek Pavel (1974) CZE --- --- 6:15:42,9 0:42:10,6 (470) 0:03:35,8 (313) 3:02:26,9 (460) 0:02:59,7 (317) 2:24:29,7 (507)
485. Stochová Markéta (1977) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:15:44,6 0:43:58,4 (507) 0:04:05,4 (415) 3:11:47,7 (508) 0:03:50,6 (467) 2:12:02,2 (430)
486. Kožuch Vít (1978) CZE Zapro team --- 6:15:52,1 0:38:17,9 (357) 0:03:50,7 (365) 3:00:06,5 (444) 0:03:07,7 (353) 2:30:29,2 (535)
487. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE Individuální --- 6:16:05,9 0:36:49,3 (293) 0:04:46 (490) 3:18:42,1 (536) 0:03:58,1 (472) 2:11:50,2 (429)
488. Hladný Marek (1972) CZE Brno --- 6:16:39,3 0:43:03,5 (488) 0:05:02,8 (508) 3:12:07,5 (509) 0:03:58,1 (473) 2:12:27,2 (431)
489. Kadlečík Michal (1988) CZE poboz.cz --- 6:17:10,9 0:40:23,3 (415) 0:06:28 (555) 2:59:32,8 (438) 0:05:44,8 (553) 2:25:01,8 (509)
490. Hlaváčová Silvia (1995) SVK Etriatlon Team --- 6:17:18,9 0:36:46,9 (291) 0:03:17,3 (249) 3:08:54 (495) 0:02:53,2 (287) 2:25:27,2 (513)
491. Dolejší Kateřina (1984) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 6:17:23,9 0:39:46,2 (392) 0:02:34,3 (100) 3:15:09,7 (520) 0:03:05,1 (340) 2:16:48,3 (462)
492. Souček Filip (1984) CZE Tri klub Příbram --- 6:17:29,4 0:36:43,2 (285) 0:04:31,2 (471) 3:07:17 (489) 0:04:01,2 (481) 2:24:56,6 (508)
493. Moravec Pavel (1980) CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 6:17:30,7 0:38:20,9 (359) 0:02:59,4 (170) 2:45:23,5 (296) 0:04:14,2 (492) 2:46:32,4 (560)
494. Kalúz Ivan (1983) SVK --- --- 6:18:32,1 0:46:59,9 (542) 0:04:07,5 (425) 2:55:39 (413) 0:04:13,3 (491) 2:27:32,4 (522)
495. Plachá Alexandra (1988) CZE --- --- 6:19:08,4 0:41:11,4 (443) 0:05:46,8 (539) 3:17:43,3 (534) 0:03:04,4 (336) 2:11:22,2 (424)
496. Jurka Zdeněk (1979) CZE --- --- 6:19:34,1 0:43:40 (498) 0:04:03,7 (409) 2:57:22,5 (429) 0:02:39,1 (221) 2:31:48,7 (536)
497. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 6:19:49,9 0:33:07,2 (152) 0:04:07,7 (427) 3:14:11,7 (517) 0:05:58,7 (558) 2:22:24,5 (500)
498. Miková Šárka (1970) CZE Elab --- 6:19:55,9 0:42:03 (467) 0:09:09,7 (574) 3:07:44,7 (490) 0:03:00,9 (322) 2:17:57,5 (475)
499. Süsserová Lucie (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:21:13,9 0:35:28 (239) 0:03:05,7 (195) 3:17:25,2 (532) 0:02:36,9 (213) 2:22:38 (502)
500. Madliak Andrej (1975) CZE Individuální --- 6:22:40,7 0:48:58,7 (559) 0:06:11,4 (550) 3:08:19,2 (493) 0:04:46,4 (522) 2:14:24,7 (440)
501. Marcol Lukáš (1990) CZE --- --- 6:23:21,2 0:37:03,5 (305) 0:05:03,7 (509) 3:04:13 (470) 0:04:42,9 (519) 2:32:18 (538)
502. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 6:23:43,9 0:46:41,4 (540) 0:06:00,3 (543) 3:16:09 (526) 0:04:22,9 (501) 2:10:30 (419)
503. Jelínek Jakub (1990) CZE SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 6:24:43,9 0:44:27,8 (521) 0:04:50,1 (496) 3:10:23,7 (502) 0:03:47,4 (461) 2:21:14,7 (493)
504. Salomon David (1982) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:25:11,2 0:41:07,4 (442) 0:04:58,4 (503) 3:16:46,2 (527) 0:05:10,1 (533) 2:17:08,7 (465)
505. Varhol Ján (1977) SVK EPC Pro Health Team --- 6:25:13,4 0:41:14,8 (447) 0:05:24,1 (524) 3:04:04 (469) 0:04:47,9 (523) 2:29:42,5 (531)
506. Novák Luboš (1977) CZE Dobruška --- 6:25:35,9 0:35:53 (262) 0:03:01,4 (180) 3:15:17 (522) 0:03:56,4 (471) 2:27:28 (521)
507. Kotecka Lenka (1975) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 6:25:55,4 0:47:54,7 (553) 0:05:55,4 (542) 3:27:47 (558) 0:04:26 (505) 1:59:52,1 (321)
508. Varačka Pavol (1988) SVK --- --- 6:26:22,7 0:57:54,7 (575) 0:03:39,4 (326) 3:20:11,2 (542) 0:03:06,6 (344) 2:01:30,5 (335)
509. Kadlečík Aleš (1985) CZE --- --- 6:26:50,7 0:39:39,4 (390) 0:04:53,2 (499) 3:10:13,7 (501) 0:05:11,8 (536) 2:26:52,4 (519)
510. Dočkálková Martina (1975) CZE --- --- 6:27:44,7 0:45:42,7 (537) 0:03:58,6 (392) 3:16:55,9 (529) 0:03:58,8 (477) 2:17:08,5 (464)
511. Lepieš Michal (1987) SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica --- 6:28:02,9 0:34:35,6 (204) 0:04:28,9 (461) 2:58:25,5 (436) 0:04:27 (507) 2:46:05,7 (558)
512. Hroch Zbyněk (1966) CZE SPEDOS Team --- 6:29:28,9 0:47:16,7 (545) 0:06:35,7 (557) 3:02:30,2 (461) 0:04:30,7 (511) 2:28:35,5 (528)
513. Trojan Patrik (1985) CZE --- --- 6:30:41,4 0:36:43 (284) 0:06:14,2 (551) 3:09:20 (497) 0:03:16,7 (380) 2:35:07,4 (545)
514. Jiřička Miloš (1975) CZE --- --- 6:30:50,4 0:44:23,6 (519) 0:03:39,8 (329) 3:16:05,7 (525) 0:04:23,2 (502) 2:22:18 (498)
515. Sobotková Veronika (1983) CZE T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice --- 6:30:56,9 0:43:39,7 (497) 0:04:03,9 (410) 3:16:52,2 (528) 0:03:08,6 (355) 2:23:12,3 (504)
516. Venhoda Jiri (1979) CZE AK Nuevo Chrlenov --- 6:31:51,2 0:41:28,2 (451) 0:05:01,3 (507) 3:04:30 (473) 0:05:17,9 (543) 2:35:33,5 (547)
517. Snopková Jana (1969) CZE --- --- 6:32:06,7 0:47:20 (547) 0:06:39,3 (558) 3:22:44 (546) 0:05:10,3 (534) 2:10:12,8 (416)
518. Radchenko Alla (1979) RUS Temp --- 6:32:13,7 0:43:55,9 (505) 0:03:01,2 (179) 3:24:05 (550) 0:03:41,6 (446) 2:17:29,8 (471)
519. Semela Pavel (1974) CZE --- --- 6:32:30,4 0:40:26,3 (417) 0:05:26 (526) 3:15:41,1 (523) 0:05:09,9 (532) 2:25:47 (516)
520. Chaloupka Lubomír (1978) CZE --- --- 6:32:41,9 0:45:24,2 (532) 0:04:06,4 (421) 3:19:38,2 (538) 0:03:15,9 (377) 2:20:17 (488)
521. Kupsky Pavel (1983) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 6:33:12,9 0:51:36,3 (568) 0:04:36,1 (481) 3:13:24,2 (514) 0:04:28,1 (510) 2:19:08 (482)
522. Fišerová Barbora (1975) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:34:02,7 0:51:54,4 (569) 0:03:58,2 (390) 3:22:46 (547) 0:05:00,8 (528) 2:10:23,1 (417)
523. Janota Jan (1968) CZE --- --- 6:34:40,7 0:42:09,4 (469) 0:08:36,1 (571) 3:21:16,8 (544) 0:07:53,4 (573) 2:14:44,8 (449)
524. Zvolský Ladislav (1978) CZE Borci zdar! --- 6:35:18,4 0:50:36,5 (563) 0:05:36,6 (535) 2:52:53,8 (382) 0:04:22,4 (500) 2:41:49 (551)
525. Langer Zdeněk (1983) CZE Valachbajk team --- 6:36:11,9 0:40:35,8 (426) 0:06:54,9 (560) 3:10:02 (498) 0:04:33,8 (512) 2:34:05,4 (542)
526. Karvánek Jiří (1954) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 6:36:31,9 0:44:15 (516) 0:04:29,4 (463) 3:02:10,5 (459) 0:03:28,3 (413) 2:42:08,7 (552)
527. Rychterová Eva (1976) CZE Leháro --- 6:36:52,5 0:48:18 (557) 0:04:00,7 (401) 3:16:58,7 (530) 0:05:52,6 (557) 2:21:42,4 (496)
528. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 6:36:59,4 0:38:31,6 (365) 0:09:29,3 (575) 3:27:30,5 (556) 0:08:02,6 (574) 2:13:25,3 (436)
529. Crkvová Dana (1972) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:37:05,9 0:43:31,3 (495) 0:03:49,6 (360) 3:28:23 (559) 0:03:26,1 (408) 2:17:55,8 (474)
530. Švihlík Martin (1968) CZE TTT --- 6:37:10,9 0:40:42,4 (431) 0:05:12,7 (516) 3:00:21,2 (448) 0:05:48,4 (554) 2:45:06 (557)
531. Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE Run like SAP --- 6:38:17,2 0:41:53,9 (462) 0:03:54,7 (378) 3:04:45,5 (475) 0:03:34,5 (430) 2:44:08,4 (555)
532. Michel Roman (1982) CZE Run like SAP --- 6:38:17,7 0:47:50,2 (552) 0:07:12,9 (561) 3:06:34,3 (486) 0:04:19,6 (498) 2:32:20,5 (539)
533. Zajíček Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 6:38:34,4 0:46:03,3 (538) 0:04:19,1 (450) 3:00:09,7 (445) 0:03:58,4 (475) 2:44:03,7 (554)
534. Al-Kaysy Said (1965) CZE --- --- 6:38:34,7 0:49:47,4 (560) 0:05:33,2 (532) 3:24:10,5 (551) 0:04:27,5 (508) 2:14:35,9 (443)
535. Chvatík Zdeněk (1986) CZE SPEDOS Team --- 6:39:47,2 0:40:50,7 (436) 0:06:50,9 (559) 3:17:33 (533) 0:04:14,9 (493) 2:30:17,5 (534)
536. Adamec Petr (1963) SVK --- --- 6:41:49,4 0:47:14,8 (544) 0:07:15,1 (562) 3:15:16 (521) 0:06:59,6 (569) 2:25:03,8 (510)
537. Kupkova Michaela (1975) CZE --- --- 6:41:57,4 0:45:00,7 (526) 0:05:18,8 (520) 3:19:04,8 (537) 0:04:35,4 (514) 2:27:57,5 (526)
538. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:42:18,9 0:49:59,2 (561) 0:05:30,4 (529) 3:10:51 (505) 0:05:59,4 (559) 2:29:58,8 (533)
539. Steiger Kamil (1974) CZE --- --- 6:42:43,9 0:51:05,5 (566) 0:05:35,4 (534) 3:06:17,2 (484) 0:04:37,9 (515) 2:35:07,8 (546)
540. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 6:43:37,7 0:44:53,3 (524) 0:03:34,4 (306) 3:31:37,7 (567) 0:03:06,9 (348) 2:20:25,3 (489)
541. Tvrz Jakub (1991) CZE Bk Sokolov --- 6:43:37,9 0:47:11,4 (543) 0:04:07,4 (424) 3:22:08,5 (545) 0:03:56,2 (470) 2:26:14,2 (517)
542. Keslová Světlana (1971) CZE USK Akademik --- 6:45:36 0:47:36,3 (549) 0:04:12,3 (441) 3:31:57,3 (568) 0:04:39,7 (517) 2:17:10,3 (466)
543. Šereda Martin (1967) CZE Neptun Masters --- 6:45:55,9 0:37:11 (311) 0:03:49,9 (361) 3:19:40,5 (539) 0:05:43,7 (552) 2:39:30,8 (550)
544. Martinez Doris (1994) CZE --- --- 6:46:21,2 0:47:40,3 (550) 0:03:08,8 (207) 3:34:24,6 (570) 0:03:33,6 (425) 2:17:33,8 (472)
545. Janíková Dagmar (1973) CZE RSFK --- 6:46:38 0:47:22,9 (548) 0:05:30,1 (528) 3:26:46,1 (554) 0:05:25,6 (547) 2:21:33,1 (494)
546. Vytasilová Andrea (1973) CZE --- --- 6:46:44,2 0:46:35,7 (539) 0:05:52,2 (540) 3:46:32,2 (575) 0:05:15,2 (541) 2:02:28,7 (343)
547. Blatník Josef (1974) CZE --- --- 6:47:46,6 0:43:35,3 (496) 0:05:37,6 (536) 3:27:20,2 (555) 0:05:48,6 (555) 2:25:24,8 (511)
548. Vaňková Agáta (1965) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:48:10,1 0:44:08,3 (509) 0:04:01,1 (402) 3:26:31,5 (553) 0:03:51,6 (468) 2:29:37,4 (530)
549. MIŠÍKOVÁ Dagmar (1984) CZE --- --- 6:49:01,7 0:40:30,4 (422) 0:04:44,3 (488) 3:29:04,8 (563) 0:07:37,4 (571) 2:27:04,6 (520)
550. Křížová Jitka (1981) CZE --- --- 6:49:32,2 0:58:04,7 (576) 0:07:29,9 (567) 3:31:20,2 (565) 0:04:38,9 (516) 2:07:58,3 (404)
551. Bartoš Pavel (1970) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:52:10,3 0:50:47,4 (564) 0:07:29,5 (566) 3:25:36,2 (552) 0:06:38,1 (568) 2:21:38,9 (495)
552. Pásek Karel (1989) CZE --- --- 6:52:36,5 0:38:13 (353) 0:04:29,7 (464) 3:13:32 (515) 0:05:14,4 (540) 2:51:07,3 (570)
553. JOYEUX Francois (1981) FRA --- --- 6:54:24,5 0:41:49,8 (460) 0:06:28,3 (556) 3:11:47,3 (507) 0:05:49,4 (556) 2:48:29,6 (565)
554. Sekanina Milan (1979) CZE Fištróni --- 6:54:49,2 0:44:31,4 (522) 0:04:29,8 (466) 3:11:40,1 (506) 0:03:46,4 (458) 2:50:21,3 (568)
555. Hlaváč Libor (1978) CZE BORCI zdar! --- 6:54:55,1 0:52:33 (570) 0:04:09,2 (434) 3:23:56,5 (549) 0:06:28,3 (566) 2:27:48 (525)
556. Trnka Tomáš (1976) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 6:55:03,1 0:48:11,4 (555) 0:04:33,4 (475) 3:14:57,2 (519) 0:04:01,6 (482) 2:43:19,2 (553)
557. Richter Martin (1960) CZE Chrudim --- 6:56:24,7 0:45:13,8 (527) 0:07:43,6 (568) 3:40:19,5 (573) 0:06:12,9 (561) 2:16:54,8 (463)
558. Pátek František (1969) CZE --- --- 6:57:29,2 0:55:38,5 (574) 0:08:04,9 (570) 3:20:07,9 (541) 0:11:15,6 (576) 2:22:22,1 (499)
559. Hrncar Miroslav (1977) SVK --- --- 6:58:14,2 0:43:47,5 (502) 0:03:09,3 (210) 3:48:35,3 (576) 0:03:49,1 (465) 2:18:52,8 (480)
560. Petrušková Marcela (1973) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:59:05,7 0:54:19,7 (573) 0:04:12 (439) 3:31:22,2 (566) 0:04:51,2 (525) 2:24:20,5 (506)
561. Dedek Martin (1967) CZE --- --- 7:00:36,7 0:43:18 (491) 0:04:05,9 (419) 3:15:42 (524) 0:04:53,4 (526) 2:52:37,3 (572)
562. Sinkule Václav (1969) CZE USK Akademik --- 7:01:19,7 0:50:55,7 (565) 0:03:47,9 (355) 3:35:23,3 (571) 0:03:25,7 (406) 2:27:47 (524)
563. Hutka Miroslav (1973) SVK EPC Pro Health Team --- 7:01:51,5 0:42:04 (468) 0:09:09,3 (573) 3:20:02,3 (540) 0:04:07,9 (487) 2:46:27,8 (559)
564. Janacek Martin (1978) CZE Run like SAP --- 7:02:25,3 0:39:49,5 (394) 0:03:45,9 (347) 3:27:45,5 (557) 0:03:34,4 (429) 2:47:29,9 (562)
565. Sommer René (1966) CZE Team 2012 --- 7:03:15,7 0:41:55,2 (463) 0:07:27,7 (565) 3:05:17,7 (479) 0:05:19,4 (544) 3:03:15,5 (573)
566. Jindřich Martin (1983) CZE Kokesove Heavy bikers --- 7:05:37,3 0:48:24,5 (558) 0:03:40,6 (332) 3:17:19,2 (531) 0:06:23,7 (565) 2:49:49,1 (567)
567. Pazour Martin (1985) CZE EPC Pro Health Team --- 7:07:59,5 0:47:42,6 (551) 0:05:53,3 (541) 3:21:03,2 (543) 0:04:51,1 (524) 2:48:29,1 (564)
568. Wenzel Richard (1981) CZE SCDC --- 7:09:21,4 0:43:43,9 (500) 0:04:24,4 (454) 3:28:37,2 (561) 0:05:17,3 (542) 2:47:18,2 (561)
569. Hoskovcová Žaneta (1990) CZE --- --- 7:11:36,7 0:52:53 (572) 0:04:13,7 (443) 3:44:00,5 (574) 0:03:39,2 (438) 2:26:50,3 (518)
570. Novakova Jana (1983) CZE --- --- 7:13:18,8 0:42:17,4 (473) 0:04:19,9 (451) 3:32:53,2 (569) 0:05:43,1 (550) 2:48:04,9 (563)
571. Navara Jaromír (1985) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 7:14:39,8 0:45:17,8 (528) 0:06:15,8 (553) 3:28:28 (560) 0:05:13,1 (537) 2:49:24,8 (566)
572. Rakovič Pavel (1964) CZE --- --- 7:19:12,3 0:51:22,9 (567) 0:06:10,4 (549) 3:29:02,5 (562) 0:08:07,3 (575) 2:44:28,9 (556)
573. Mrskoš Petr (1967) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 7:21:25,8 0:44:13 (512) 0:04:29,3 (462) 3:17:57,8 (535) 0:03:43 (449) 3:11:02,5 (575)
574. Schmiedl Peter (1983) SVK Pro-Body Triatlon Team Košice --- 7:22:41,8 0:43:46,3 (501) 0:06:23,6 (554) 3:22:46,5 (548) 0:06:18,1 (563) 3:03:27,1 (574)
575. Zatloukal Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- 7:25:00,5 0:47:18 (546) 0:07:21,9 (563) 3:30:25,5 (564) 0:07:26,1 (570) 2:52:28,9 (571)
576. Hruška Petr (1979) CZE AC Fit řízci --- 7:27:00,5 0:45:38,8 (535) 0:05:44,6 (538) 3:38:39,9 (572) 0:06:31,1 (567) 2:50:25,9 (569)
Skalický Zdeněk (1960) CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- DNF 0:35:32,9 0:02:47,8 2:38:09,3 0:03:07,5 ---
Laketić Dejan (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Portyš Jakub (1987) CZE --- --- DNF 0:48:24,9 0:02:53,6 3:09:24,8 0:03:05 ---
Stepanek Petr (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Michovský Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- DSQ 0:30:38,8 0:01:45,5 2:34:19,3 0:02:00 1:36:16,3
Holoubek Bohumil (1979) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- DNF 0:39:29,1 0:04:49,2 3:12:59 0:05:18,2 ---
Buša Martin (1974) CZE --- --- DNF 0:28:45,8 0:03:46,8 2:41:04,7 0:02:59,7 ---
Čepura Jiří (1981) CZE Mizuno Czech --- DNF 0:44:03,4 0:03:46,3 3:08:57,7 0:03:48,4 ---
Nádhera Petr (1967) CZE HK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Králik Andrej (1989) SVK SMTA Nitra --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Körner Roman (1968) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- DNF 0:36:53 0:02:31,8 2:47:53 0:03:15,4 ---
Burdych Tomáš (1982) CZE EasyGoRun --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ptáček František (1984) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:34:06,4 0:02:54,3 2:40:20 0:02:26,6 ---
Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:37:44,9 0:03:05,4 2:51:36,2 0:02:56,2 ---
Kavalírová Hana (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Průša Aleš (1975) CZE USK Akademik --- DNF 0:39:12,9 0:04:06,4 2:46:21 0:02:22,6 ---
Stratil Martin (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bouda Štěpán (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Řepa Jan (1967) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Major Roman (1971) CZE ČS MTB HOBBY --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Licek Martin (1971) CZE OMT --- DNF 0:39:33 0:03:05,7 --- --- ---
Havlíček Petr (1976) CZE Elab --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Esser Miroslav (1978) CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Spišak Gabriel (1983) SVK Pro-Body Triatlon Team Košice --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---
Odehnalová Ludmila (1986) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:37:15,5 0:02:55 2:48:29,5 0:02:23,2 1:59:30,3
Kuča Martin (1992) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- DNF 0:33:49,7 0:05:19,8 3:05:45,6 0:06:11,4 ---
Janečka Adam (1987) CZE Active life --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fojtík Daniel (1978) CZE ZŠ Galaxie NJ --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jašík Miroslav (1988) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNF 0:32:55,6 0:05:09,8 --- --- ---
Krasnorutskiy Alexander (1987) RUS --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mikuláš Jan (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Shushpanov Stanislav (1974) RUS TEMPTRAINING.RU --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kouba Michal (1973) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:36:14,7 0:03:32,4 --- --- ---
Louženský Petr (1977) CZE Osika --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE Elab --- DSQ 0:39:26,9 0:03:08,7 3:10:56,5 0:03:35,7 2:36:03,7
Nekvinda Ivo (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bouda Zbynek (1969) CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:02,1 0:05:08,3 3:06:11 0:05:17,3 ---
Pavlík Josef (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE Správa sport. zaříz. města Loun --- DNF 0:44:08,5 0:05:03,5 3:55:51,8 --- ---
Teufel Jan (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Konšel Petr (1986) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zeman Jiří (1956) CZE --- --- DNF 1:03:20,7 0:07:20,2 4:11:07,5 --- ---
Gerard Philippe (1971) CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:05,2 0:05:54,2 3:07:13 --- ---
Záleská Michaela (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ethell Andrew (1967) GBR Bike Centrum --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Trunkat Michal (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Trojek Jakub (1984) CZE trojmiko --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:38:49,8 0:04:15,5 --- --- ---
Saidl Filip (1973) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kanocz Rastislav (1977) CZE profiq cycling team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hrubý David (1975) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:32:47,4 --- --- --- ---
Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šíbal Jan (1976) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:35:10,8 0:03:02,9 2:43:37 0:03:12,5 ---
Ryzner Miroslav (1961) CZE SK Srch --- DNF 0:32:49,5 0:03:12,3 2:52:46,7 0:02:47,7 ---
Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981) RUS Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šůs Jaroslav (1965) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- DNF 0:45:57,3 0:04:41,5 3:24:06,8 --- ---
Pažický Lubomír (1956) SVK SMTA Nitra --- DNF 0:39:27,2 0:04:14,5 3:01:04,9 --- ---
Mazálková Šárka (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dinžík Viliam (1987) SVK Triaxx --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mikláš Ján (1990) SVK --- --- DNF 0:31:05,5 0:03:34,7 2:54:34,5 0:03:30,7 ---
Neubauerová Blanka (1974) CZE AK Drnovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vansteenkiste Maxime (1991) BEL Ck Sluknovsko --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lacyk David (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tomis Adam (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zeman Petr (1980) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:38:04,9 0:04:29,3 2:49:47,5 0:03:20,4 1:59:14,2
Houdek Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čížek Dušan (1971) CZE Loko Trutnov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Uherčík Maroš (1990) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jacko Branislav (1982) SVK TK Nové Zámky --- DNF 0:42:33,9 0:03:20,1 2:52:59,4 0:04:38,5 ---
Krutý Rudolf (1978) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jukl Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kmuníček Miloš (1961) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DSQ 0:37:23,3 0:02:09,6 2:34:15,5 0:02:42,9 2:02:52,9
Sedlák Michal (1981) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štefek Lukáš (1989) CZE MTB Ondřejník --- DNF 0:31:02,2 0:03:03,4 3:01:23,2 0:07:33,2 ---
Odehnal Jan (1970) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:42:36,3 0:03:58,3 2:48:25,3 0:03:48,5 2:07:10,9
Slaba Josef (1986) CZE AC Fit řízci --- DNF 0:37:56,4 --- --- --- ---
Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novotný Přemysl (1959) CZE 3D Fitness Race Team --- DNF 0:55:19,4 0:03:33,8 3:07:09,4 0:03:47,6 ---
Odehnalova Romana (1971) CZE --- --- DNF 0:34:45,2 0:04:22,5 2:55:10,2 0:02:53,4 2:03:06,8
Šinágl Filip (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krůta Martin (1978) CZE Jelenice --- DNF 0:39:58 0:03:59,6 3:01:03,8 0:05:34,9 ---
Cvrček Jiri (1967) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Garlewicz Joanna (1972) POL Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Polách Radim (1973) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Myasnikov Igor (1986) RUS PERSONAL --- DNF 0:34:10,8 0:03:12,8 2:52:12,5 0:03:03,2 ---
Ehrlich Tomáš (1988) CZE EKOL TEAM --- DNF 0:28:44,6 0:02:33 3:24:47,5 --- ---
Pal´ko Daniel (1977) SVK Titan Sport club Zlín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rapčan Robert (1969) SVK EPC Pro Health Team --- DNF 0:48:05,7 0:04:19,4 3:14:43 --- ---
Uhlíř Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 0:36:19,3 0:03:09,2 2:45:02,9 0:02:54,6 ---
Kleinová Nicole (1996) CZE EXTRA Brno --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vala David (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hollá Lindnerová Kateřina (1978) CZE Team LightBIKE --- DSQ 0:48:40,8 0:03:20,9 3:12:12,5 0:03:55,5 2:40:20,4
Vaněk Jan (1951) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dufek David (1980) CZE Etriatlon team --- DNF 0:31:28 (92) 0:02:49,3 (127) 2:36:57,8 (168) 0:02:13,3 (96) ---
Minařík Petr (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mandok Petr (1988) CZE --- --- DNF 0:44:01,9 0:03:26,6 2:57:24,3 0:02:21,4 ---
Šilar Tomáš (1963) CZE SK Staročernsko --- DNF 0:48:36,4 0:07:26,6 3:10:43 --- ---
Matek Ladislav (1957) CZE tenis měchenice --- DNF 0:45:03,7 0:05:08,7 3:06:00 0:05:02,1 ---
Vondra Vítězslav (1979) CZE SPORTICUS team --- DSQ 0:28:32 0:02:19,6 2:27:50,8 0:01:41,7 1:35:30,4
Šimon Jan (1991) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- DSQ 0:27:05,5 0:02:16,2 2:28:43,2 0:01:52,8 ---
Hanslian Filip (1987) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- DNF 0:35:14,5 0:02:43 2:25:54,9 0:02:13,6 ---
Ryška Marek (1996) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- DNF 0:32:40,1 0:01:57,1 --- --- ---
Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE NeVrSport Team --- DNF 0:28:24,6 0:02:20,7 2:51:07,7 0:02:33,4 ---
Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:29:11,8 0:02:07,6 --- --- ---
Lepier Jan (1976) CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT DNF 0:32:47,5 0:03:36,1 2:28:10,7 0:03:11,7 ---
Staník Pavel (1973) CZE --- --- DNF 0:28:38,5 0:03:05,2 --- --- ---
Havlíček Tomáš (1983) CZE SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Klíma Tomáš (1978) CZE MTB Shark Brno --- DNF 0:54:29,3 0:08:52,6 --- --- ---
Richter Miroslav (1984) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 0:27:34,2 0:02:17,7 --- --- ---