Czechman Kid's Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016 - 0.1 - 2.0 - 0.8 km (0,1-2-0,8), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo Depo + běh
1. Nýdrle Filip (2005) CZE Triatlon Jičín --- 0:11:48,6 0:01:40,3 0:01:01,7 0:04:32,3 0:04:34,3
2. Eliáš David (2005) CZE TT Příbram --- 0:12:20,5 0:01:55,1 0:01:11,5 0:04:49,2 0:04:24,7
3. Kozojed Ondřej (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:12:35,2 0:02:06,2 0:01:14 0:04:57,3 0:04:17,7
4. Odehnal Jakub (2006) CZE --- --- 0:12:42,6 0:01:47,7 0:01:27,1 0:05:07,8 0:04:20
5. Mittner Jakub (2006) CZE AŠMB plavání --- 0:13:02,1 0:01:40,4 0:01:37,7 0:04:59,1 0:04:44,9
6. Duba Lucas (2006) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:13:16,5 0:01:52,8 0:01:15,4 0:05:17,4 0:04:50,9
7. Rež Adam (2005) CZE --- --- 0:13:31,6 0:01:56,8 0:01:45 0:05:04,7 0:04:45,1
8. Chmátal David (2005) CZE --- --- 0:13:54,5 0:02:13,6 0:01:44 0:05:01,4 0:04:55,5
9. Holka Matěj (2006) CZE Loko Teplice --- 0:14:00,5 0:01:41,9 0:01:23,5 0:05:25 0:05:30,1
10. Hanáček Pavel (2006) CZE Elab --- 0:14:15,7 0:02:41,2 0:01:15,3 0:05:46,6 0:04:32,6
11. Hlaváč Jakub (2007) CZE SK Fuga --- 0:14:26,4 0:01:49,7 0:01:24,1 0:05:02,6 0:06:10
12. Kanócz Martin (2005) CZE proFia --- 0:14:26,9 0:02:50,6 0:01:29,9 0:05:04,9 0:05:01,5
13. Staník Adam (2006) CZE --- --- 0:14:32 0:02:45,2 0:01:32,3 0:05:32,1 0:04:42,4
14. Shon Mathias (2006) CZE Elab --- 0:14:43,7 0:02:02 0:01:33,6 0:06:27,5 0:04:40,6
15. Paliwal Adam (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:14:46,5 0:01:27,7 0:01:42 0:05:47,5 0:05:49,3
16. KUDRNA Ondřej (2005) CZE Červené Pečky --- 0:14:48 0:02:46,8 0:01:24,1 0:05:26,9 0:05:10,2
17. Hartman Šimon (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:15:00,6 0:01:58,4 0:02:42,9 0:05:24,6 0:04:54,7
18. Hajšínek Vojtěch (2007) CZE --- --- 0:15:01,4 0:02:37,9 0:01:34,4 0:05:58,3 0:04:50,8
19. Slezák Adam (2006) CZE SCPAP --- 0:15:05,1 0:01:59,2 0:01:50,7 0:05:50,8 0:05:24,4
20. Holík Martin (2006) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:15:09,4 0:02:39,6 0:01:42,1 0:06:08,2 0:04:39,5
21. Valeš Jonáš (2006) CZE --- --- 0:15:13,1 0:02:32,6 0:02:04 0:05:32,7 0:05:03,8
22. Sokol Vilém (2005) CZE --- --- 0:15:24,2 0:03:00,8 0:01:41,3 0:05:42,8 0:04:59,3
23. Komárek Jakub (2007) CZE ACT leraK Blansko --- 0:15:37,3 0:02:36,7 0:02:25,3 0:05:26,4 0:05:08,9
24. NOVÁK Marek (2007) CZE --- --- 0:16:14,8 0:02:50,9 0:02:06,7 0:06:07,3 0:05:09,9
25. Bouček Štěpán (2006) CZE --- --- 0:16:49,8 0:02:41,4 0:01:33 0:06:36,6 0:05:58,8
26. Procházka Aleš (2005) CZE --- --- 0:16:51,2 0:03:09,8 0:02:06,2 0:06:01,8 0:05:33,4
27. Blaško Daniel (2006) SVK Mšk Kežmarok --- 0:17:07,6 0:02:58,5 0:02:21,2 0:06:00,1 0:05:47,8
28. Zengerle Josef (2006) CZE HC Slavia 2006 --- 0:17:43,8 0:03:09,5 0:02:05,1 0:06:47,2 0:05:42
29. Maloch Václav (2008) CZE --- --- 0:18:12,3 0:03:39,9 0:02:01,1 0:06:32 0:05:59,3
30. Procházka Matyáš (2008) CZE --- --- 0:18:29,2 0:03:58,9 0:01:51,2 0:06:09,8 0:06:29,3
31. Skala Adam (2006) CZE RC Tatra Smíchov --- 0:19:07,5 0:03:42,5 0:02:43 0:06:20,8 0:06:21,2
32. Paliwal Daniel (2008) CZE Elab --- 0:20:02 0:02:56,2 0:02:09,9 0:08:01,9 0:06:54
Spáčil Jakub (2006) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- ---
Březina Vojtěch (2005) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNF 0:02:03,4 0:00:59,8 0:05:49,7 ---