Jablonec nad Nisou, 6. 2. 2016 - 5-13-5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo MTB 2. depo Běh
1. CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:19:34 0:18:43,46 (9) 0:00:37,39 (9) 0:26:21,34 (3) 0:00:49,35 (17) 0:33:02,46 (3)
2. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:20:47,09 0:18:38,91 (7) 0:01:00,23 (33) 0:26:03,16 (1) 0:00:24,67 (5) 0:34:40,12 (7)
3. SVK Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 1:20:51,55 0:18:22,64 (3) 0:00:43,91 (15) 0:26:37,17 (4) 0:00:46,7 (16) 0:34:21,13 (6)
4. CZE Salomon Suunto --- 1:21:00,32 0:18:58,21 (10) 0:00:30,06 (4) 0:26:11,59 (2) 0:01:08,83 (23) 0:34:11,63 (5)
5. CZE BKP --- 1:21:16,35 0:18:08,3 (2) 0:00:50,57 (23) 0:28:59,28 (16) 0:00:20,38 (2) 0:32:57,82 (2)
6. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:22:08,35 0:20:14,42 (19) 0:00:48,73 (21) 0:27:49,52 (9) 0:00:19,93 (1) 0:32:55,75 (1)
7. CZE Bikemat.cz --- 1:22:44,46 0:19:29,2 (11) 0:00:33,36 (5) 0:26:49,32 (5) 0:00:22,18 (4) 0:35:30,4 (9)
8. CZE Individuální --- 1:23:12,24 0:18:01,44 (1) 0:00:43,19 (14) 0:26:59,71 (6) 0:00:28,06 (8) 0:36:59,84 (17)
9. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:23:20,2 0:18:25,51 (4) 0:00:24,42 (2) 0:27:24,92 (7) 0:00:21,45 (3) 0:36:43,9 (13)
10. CZE Praha --- 1:26:06,42 0:20:32,12 (21) 0:00:44,95 (16) 0:27:33,42 (8) 0:01:05,25 (21) 0:36:10,68 (11)
11. CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 1:26:26,69 0:20:13,06 (18) 0:00:38,72 (10) 0:28:41,67 (13) 0:02:56,7 (40) 0:33:56,54 (4)
12. CZE Mercedes Benz Salomon team --- 1:26:50,48 0:18:26,93 (5) 0:01:08,85 (35) 0:31:11,4 (27) 0:00:42,72 (14) 0:35:20,58 (8)
13. CZE Haven --- 1:27:04,65 0:19:51,18 (14) 0:00:52,61 (26) 0:28:00,12 (10) 0:00:35,11 (13) 0:37:45,63 (18)
14. CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 1:28:08,32 0:20:36,66 (22) 0:00:38,96 (11) 0:28:49,52 (15) 0:01:16,32 (27) 0:36:46,86 (15)
15. CZE TSK PRAHA Salming 1:28:12,27 0:20:15,16 (20) 0:00:34,57 (7) 0:28:01,81 (11) 0:01:12,06 (25) 0:38:08,67 (19)
16. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:29:13,02 0:19:31,92 (12) 0:00:33,45 (6) 0:28:44,26 (14) 0:00:25,06 (6) 0:39:58,33 (22)
17. CZE SK RN HK --- 1:29:43,04 0:20:51,18 (25) 0:00:39,03 (12) 0:30:39,07 (21) 0:01:05,72 (22) 0:36:28,04 (12)
18. CZE xdoho --- 1:29:51,38 0:20:39,15 (23) 0:00:17,62 (1) 0:31:08,35 (26) 0:01:36,23 (35) 0:36:10,03 (10)
19. CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 1:29:58,15 0:20:02,45 (15) 0:00:35,55 (8) 0:28:16,23 (12) 0:00:59,63 (20) 0:40:04,29 (23)
20. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:31:33,1 0:18:41,15 (8) 0:00:46,83 (20) 0:31:08,12 (25) 0:00:31,88 (12) 0:40:25,12 (25)
21. CZE Individuální --- 1:33:14,74 0:18:28,76 (6) 0:00:29,38 (3) 0:33:16,01 (31) 0:00:43,05 (15) 0:40:17,54 (24)
22. CZE KL Sport Děčín --- 1:34:07,99 0:20:04,44 (16) 0:00:58,29 (31) 0:29:14,24 (18) 0:01:43,93 (36) 0:42:07,09 (30)
23. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:34:08,27 0:19:34,07 (13) 0:00:59,86 (32) 0:35:18,97 (37) 0:01:30,65 (30) 0:36:44,72 (14)
24. CZE --- --- 1:34:43,94 0:20:51,69 (26) 0:01:03,35 (34) 0:34:37,84 (36) 0:01:19,68 (28) 0:36:51,38 (16)
25. CZE Třebíč --- 1:34:48,54 0:22:47,52 (30) 0:00:45,01 (17) 0:30:16,11 (19) 0:00:28,63 (9) 0:40:31,27 (26)
26. CZE --- --- 1:36:06,82 0:20:40,34 (24) 0:00:53,32 (27) 0:31:04,24 (24) 0:00:27,03 (7) 0:43:01,89 (31)
27. CZE J.O.K.E --- 1:37:23,66 0:24:30,65 (37) 0:00:55,03 (29) 0:30:45,07 (23) 0:01:32,58 (32) 0:39:40,33 (21)
28. CZE TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 1:37:47,61 0:22:48,8 (31) 0:00:56,35 (30) 0:33:35,52 (33) 0:01:25,46 (29) 0:39:01,48 (20)
29. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:38:30,22 0:20:11,71 (17) 0:00:46,13 (19) 0:29:08,16 (17) 0:01:13,28 (26) 0:47:10,94 (33)
30. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:41:40,88 0:26:06,73 (38) 0:00:54,38 (28) 0:33:06,54 (30) 0:00:59,59 (19) 0:40:33,64 (27)
31. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:41:45,46 0:22:33,37 (28) 0:00:45,66 (18) 0:32:26,19 (28) 0:01:32,5 (31) 0:44:27,74 (32)
32. CZE Pivovar Rohozec --- 1:44:39,7 0:22:50,51 (32) 0:01:29,2 (37) 0:36:13,36 (40) 0:02:06,65 (38) 0:41:59,98 (29)
33. CZE TJ Jiřetín --- 1:44:39,74 0:22:51,05 (33) 0:01:30,44 (38) 0:36:06,64 (39) 0:02:11,92 (39) 0:41:59,69 (28)
34. CZE J.O.K.E --- 1:49:03,33 0:22:55,03 (35) 0:00:52,33 (25) 0:30:26,78 (20) 0:01:11,27 (24) 0:53:37,92 (36)
35. CZE mgm technology partners --- 1:49:34,78 0:24:29,71 (36) 0:00:39,04 (13) 0:34:34,71 (35) 0:01:34,64 (34) 0:48:16,68 (35)
36. CZE TRIade --- 1:54:35,07 0:28:20,34 (40) 0:02:03,61 (40) 0:35:26,96 (38) 0:00:29,62 (10) 0:48:14,54 (34)
37. CZE BKP --- 1:55:47,87 0:21:01,44 (27) 0:00:51,23 (24) 0:30:41,43 (22) 0:00:56,16 (18) 1:02:17,61 (40)
38. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:58:34,36 0:22:51,67 (34) 0:00:49,46 (22) 0:33:27,45 (32) 0:00:31,65 (11) 1:00:54,13 (39)
39. CZE Individuální --- 1:58:42,87 0:22:42,62 (29) 0:01:13,69 (36) 0:33:04,06 (29) 0:01:33,44 (33) 1:00:09,06 (38)
40. CZE Individuální --- 2:04:46,15 0:27:35,33 (39) 0:01:35,21 (39) 0:34:27,45 (34) 0:01:56,95 (37) 0:59:11,21 (37)
41. CZE Individuální --- 2:45:02,65 0:30:47,68 (41) 0:02:50,3 (41) 0:45:51,99 (41) 0:03:40,82 (41) 1:21:51,86 (41)
CZE Scott Racing Team Karlovy Vary --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---