Skleněný muž, skleněná žena, MTB, 5. 9. 2015 - 0,5-15-5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE BKP --- 1:02:56,6 0:09:26,81 (11) 0:00:32,69 (6) 0:34:22,3 (1) 0:00:28,79 (7) 0:18:06,01 (6)
2. CZE Jejkowice --- 1:03:03,8 0:08:41,51 (4) 0:00:50,29 (20) 0:34:48,9 (2) 0:00:41,06 (31) 0:18:02,04 (5)
3. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:03:22,7 0:08:49,18 (6) 0:00:48,92 (19) 0:35:58,1 (9) 0:00:40,56 (29) 0:17:05,94 (1)
4. CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 1:04:06,7 0:09:20,26 (8) 0:00:32,14 (5) 0:35:42,4 (7) 0:00:33,75 (16) 0:17:58,15 (4)
5. CZE ghos rubena race --- 1:05:18,3 0:09:32,79 (13) 0:00:28,71 (2) 0:35:34,5 (6) 0:00:36,81 (23) 0:19:05,49 (16)
6. CZE xtrail --- 1:05:51,7 0:10:08,76 (20) 0:00:51,24 (21) 0:35:14,9 (4) 0:00:37,79 (25) 0:18:59,01 (14)
7. POL --- --- 1:05:56,9 0:10:43,78 (26) 0:00:44,72 (14) 0:35:23,3 (5) 0:00:33,58 (15) 0:18:31,52 (10)
8. CZE Ski Žabiny --- 1:06:24,4 0:09:25,69 (10) 0:00:45,21 (15) 0:36:44,4 (10) 0:00:35,19 (18) 0:18:53,91 (13)
9. CZE Individuální --- 1:06:26,4 0:09:36,59 (14) 0:00:44,31 (13) 0:37:41,2 (14) 0:00:33,41 (14) 0:17:50,89 (3)
10. CZE --- --- 1:06:38,7 0:07:48,42 (2) 0:01:17,98 (30) 0:37:37,5 (13) 0:00:36,44 (21) 0:19:18,36 (17)
11. CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 1:06:42 0:10:06,46 (19) 0:00:28,04 (1) 0:37:07 (12) 0:00:35,36 (19) 0:18:25,14 (8)
12. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:07:09,1 0:09:44,45 (16) 0:00:35,45 (8) 0:35:14,5 (3) 0:00:27,81 (5) 0:21:06,89 (25)
13. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:07:17,1 0:08:05,27 (3) 0:00:43,73 (12) 0:39:09 (17) 0:00:34,87 (17) 0:18:44,23 (12)
14. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:08:46 0:10:27,56 (23) 0:00:31,14 (4) 0:36:57,9 (11) 0:00:29,6 (8) 0:20:19,8 (18)
15. POL --- --- 1:09:24,2 0:10:50,9 (29) 0:01:22 (31) 0:35:45,6 (8) 0:00:44,47 (33) 0:20:41,23 (23)
16. CZE Novatop-Lapierre --- 1:09:38,8 0:08:57,91 (7) 0:00:29,19 (3) 0:38:57,2 (16) 0:00:39,54 (28) 0:20:34,96 (22)
17. CZE --- --- 1:11:13,3 0:07:13,19 (1) 0:00:58,81 (23) 0:40:48,9 (22) 0:00:27,47 (3) 0:21:44,93 (29)
18. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:11:25,3 0:10:04,17 (17) 0:00:39,23 (11) 0:41:37,6 (25) 0:00:38,39 (27) 0:18:25,91 (9)
19. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:11:49,3 0:10:53,77 (31) 0:00:38,53 (10) 0:40:57,6 (23) 0:00:36,93 (24) 0:18:42,47 (11)
20. CZE --- --- 1:12:10,5 0:10:06,36 (18) 0:01:05,74 (27) 0:39:31 (19) 0:00:36,71 (22) 0:20:50,69 (24)
21. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:12:12,5 0:09:26,86 (12) 0:00:33,64 (7) 0:40:04,7 (21) 0:00:29,68 (9) 0:21:37,62 (27)
22. CZE Studénka --- 1:12:15,6 0:10:46,24 (27) 0:01:22,46 (32) 0:37:52,2 (15) 0:01:07,07 (43) 0:21:07,63 (26)
23. CZE AK šnek --- 1:13:17 0:10:59,74 (33) 0:01:25,26 (33) 0:39:49,4 (20) 0:00:32,99 (12) 0:20:29,61 (21)
24. CZE 1. Běžecký Jablunkov --- 1:13:49,3 0:11:12,98 (35) 0:01:48,62 (40) 0:42:03,1 (27) 0:00:35,71 (20) 0:18:08,89 (7)
25. CZE Mtbpohoda.cz --- 1:13:55,8 0:10:17,38 (21) 0:01:17,52 (29) 0:39:09,7 (18) 0:01:13,36 (47) 0:21:57,84 (31)
26. CZE --- --- 1:14:35,5 0:10:22,7 (22) 0:01:48,6 (39) 0:42:47,3 (31) 0:00:37,84 (26) 0:18:59,06 (15)
27. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:15:04,8 0:09:43,19 (15) 0:00:46,11 (17) 0:42:02,8 (26) 0:00:45,59 (34) 0:21:47,11 (30)
28. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:17:46,1 0:12:25,88 (40) 0:01:00,82 (25) 0:41:31 (24) 0:00:32,52 (11) 0:22:15,88 (34)
29. CZE 3M --- 1:17:50,7 0:11:43,89 (38) 0:01:52,91 (42) 0:42:38,7 (30) 0:01:06,83 (42) 0:20:28,37 (20)
30. CZE Japa Outdoor sports --- 1:18:55,8 0:12:44,98 (42) 0:01:04,02 (26) 0:46:52,1 (40) 0:00:28,23 (6) 0:17:46,47 (2)
31. POL TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 1:19:19,9 0:10:56,23 (32) 0:00:47,07 (18) 0:46:45,2 (39) 0:00:27,77 (4) 0:20:23,63 (19)
32. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:19:23,6 0:12:28,89 (41) 0:00:45,81 (16) 0:42:27 (29) 0:00:45,77 (35) 0:22:56,13 (37)
33. CZE ValkoPartners --- 1:19:23,7 0:11:56,32 (39) 0:01:14,08 (28) 0:43:06,7 (32) 0:01:04,4 (41) 0:22:02,2 (33)
34. CZE LowellPro Šafrata Bohumím --- 1:19:30,9 0:10:42,54 (25) 0:00:53,96 (22) 0:43:15,5 (33) 0:00:46,19 (36) 0:23:52,71 (38)
35. CZE XXX CF --- 1:20:34,5 0:11:29,25 (36) 0:01:26,95 (34) 0:42:11,1 (28) 0:01:07,58 (44) 0:24:19,62 (40)
36. CZE Vivos Team --- 1:21:00,9 0:11:06,19 (34) 0:01:29,81 (35) 0:45:51,4 (36) 0:00:50,18 (37) 0:21:43,32 (28)
37. CZE Individuální --- 1:21:51,4 0:08:43,4 (5) 0:00:36,8 (9) 0:49:35 (42) 0:00:23,45 (1) 0:22:32,75 (36)
38. CZE Krmelin --- 1:22:24,5 0:10:53,33 (30) 0:01:33,97 (38) 0:44:06 (35) 0:00:59,58 (38) 0:24:51,62 (42)
39. CZE Klika 13 --- 1:23:43,6 0:10:36,71 (24) 0:01:53,89 (43) 0:47:45,3 (41) 0:01:01,84 (40) 0:22:25,86 (35)
40. POL Gomola Trans Airco --- 1:24:43,3 0:13:45,44 (45) 0:01:32,06 (36) 0:46:27,1 (38) 0:01:00,77 (39) 0:21:57,93 (32)
41. CZE Ostrava --- 1:25:01,3 0:13:21,4 (44) 0:00:59,1 (24) 0:46:02,4 (37) 0:00:41 (30) 0:23:57,4 (39)
42. CZE XXX CF --- 1:25:20,9 0:13:14,73 (43) 0:02:33,07 (47) 0:43:47,8 (34) 0:01:08,9 (45) 0:24:36,4 (41)
43. CZE --- --- 1:30:44,5 0:10:50,25 (28) 0:02:09,95 (45) 0:50:59 (43) 0:00:32,28 (10) 0:26:13,02 (44)
44. CZE --- --- 1:34:30,4 0:09:24,67 (9) 0:01:52,03 (41) 0:51:37,7 (45) 0:01:11 (46) 0:30:25 (47)
45. CZE PJR Frenštát p. R. --- 1:36:48,3 0:15:36,53 (46) 0:01:58,97 (44) 0:51:14,1 (44) 0:00:43,79 (32) 0:27:14,9 (45)
46. POL Rybnik --- 1:39:29,2 0:11:41,56 (37) 0:01:33,94 (37) 1:00:24,6 (47) 0:00:26,62 (2) 0:25:22,48 (43)
47. CZE Mtbpohoda.cz --- 1:42:15 0:15:37,17 (47) 0:02:19,83 (46) 0:55:41,6 (46) 0:00:33,13 (13) 0:28:03,26 (46)