Triatlon Rýmařov XXI. ročník, 25. 7. 2015 - 0,5-20-5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Kolo Běh
1. CZE Individuální --- 1:33:40 0:09:48 (2) 0:57:56 (1) 0:25:55 (2)
2. CZE BKP --- 1:34:35 0:09:56 (3) 0:59:42 (3) 0:24:57 (1)
3. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:39:28 0:10:06 (5) 1:01:49 (10) 0:27:33 (4)
4. CZE SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 1:40:17 0:10:57 (7) 1:02:25 (12) 0:26:55 (3)
5. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:41:28 0:13:42 (17) 0:59:20 (2) 0:28:25 (12)
6. CZE NO LIMIT BIKE TEAM --- 1:42:20 0:13:28 (15) 1:00:22 (4) 0:28:30 (13)
7. CZE --- --- 1:43:19 0:13:24 (14) 1:00:52 (6) 0:29:03 (16)
8. CZE Zapro team --- 1:43:25 0:13:30 (16) 1:01:42 (9) 0:28:13 (7)
9. CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 1:44:07 0:09:04 (1) 1:04:10 (20) 0:30:53 (26)
10. CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 1:44:18 0:14:40 (28) 1:00:46 (5) 0:28:52 (15)
11. CZE Bys3caMAN --- 1:45:13 0:14:29 (25) 1:01:16 (8) 0:29:29 (17)
12. CZE Zapro team --- 1:45:28 0:14:31 (26) 1:02:47 (15) 0:28:09 (6)
13. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:45:44 0:14:25 (24) 1:01:10 (7) 0:30:09 (22)
14. POL Forma Wodzislaw Sl. --- 1:45:46 0:14:45 (29) 1:02:43 (13) 0:28:18 (10)
15. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:46:03 0:12:15 (10) 1:02:58 (16) 0:30:51 (25)
16. CZE TJ Sokol Šternberk --- 1:46:05 0:14:37 (27) 1:03:14 (17) 0:28:13 (8)
17. CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 1:46:12 0:13:52 (18) 1:04:29 (22) 0:27:50 (5)
18. CZE Duko Rýmařov --- 1:47:08 0:12:20 (11) 1:06:16 (34) 0:28:32 (14)
19. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 1:47:47 0:12:58 (12) 1:02:24 (11) 0:32:25 (31)
20. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:48:02 0:15:43 (37) 1:02:47 (14) 0:29:31 (18)
21. CZE Cyclo racing --- 1:48:02 0:14:20 (23) 1:04:04 (19) 0:29:37 (20)
22. CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 1:48:31 0:11:33 (8) 1:04:39 (24) 0:32:18 (30)
23. POL Bike brothers oshee team --- 1:48:35 0:10:54 (6) 1:05:59 (33) 0:31:42 (29)
24. POL www.levnebrusle.cz --- 1:48:53 0:13:56 (19) 1:04:25 (21) 0:30:32 (24)
25. CZE VZS Ostrava --- 1:49:57 0:11:59 (9) 1:05:32 (29) 0:32:27 (32)
26. CZE Tefi - tex --- 1:50:08 0:15:30 (33) 1:06:20 (35) 0:28:18 (11)
27. CZE Bike brothers oshee team --- 1:50:10 0:10:03 (4) 1:05:39 (30) 0:34:27 (37)
28. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:50:14 0:15:49 (39) 1:04:51 (26) 0:29:33 (19)
29. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:50:50 0:15:31 (34) 1:03:48 (18) 0:31:32 (28)
30. CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 1:51:42 0:14:19 (22) 1:04:30 (23) 0:32:53 (34)
31. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:51:53 0:15:48 (38) 1:05:54 (31) 0:30:10 (23)
32. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:52:12 0:15:40 (36) 1:05:30 (28) 0:31:02 (27)
33. CZE Short bike --- 1:52:49 0:14:01 (20) 1:08:57 (37) 0:29:50 (21)
34. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:53:29 0:15:54 (41) 1:04:51 (27) 0:32:43 (33)
35. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:55:59 0:15:53 (40) 1:04:47 (25) 0:35:19 (39)
36. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:56:28 0:14:49 (30) 1:05:55 (32) 0:35:45 (41)
37. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:57:41 0:13:11 (13) 1:10:07 (39) 0:34:23 (36)
38. CZE --- --- 1:57:55 0:15:08 (31) 1:14:30 (44) 0:28:17 (9)
39. CZE Varadero --- 1:58:39 0:14:11 (21) 1:08:50 (36) 0:35:38 (40)
40. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 2:01:21 0:16:03 (44) 1:09:17 (38) 0:36:02 (43)
41. CZE Nový Malín --- 2:02:46 0:16:20 (45) 1:12:54 (43) 0:33:31 (35)
42. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 2:05:19 0:15:15 (32) 1:11:10 (41) 0:38:54 (47)
43. CZE Běžci z RYA --- 2:09:11 0:16:03 (43) 1:15:53 (46) 0:37:14 (45)
44. CZE Varadero Team --- 2:11:27 0:17:41 (49) 1:15:57 (47) 0:37:49 (46)
45. CZE Jiříkovice --- 2:11:51 0:16:02 (42) 1:14:39 (45) 0:41:11 (49)
46. CZE --- --- 2:12:29 0:20:19 (53) 1:16:02 (48) 0:36:08 (44)
47. CZE CK Stará Ves --- 2:13:18 0:18:54 (52) 1:11:08 (40) 0:43:16 (51)
48. CZE --- --- 2:13:33 0:16:48 (47) 1:20:46 (49) 0:35:59 (42)
49. CZE ZAPRO AD Team --- 2:14:56 0:16:23 (46) 1:12:44 (42) 0:45:49 (53)
50. CZE --- --- 2:19:05 0:15:38 (35) 1:22:20 (50) 0:41:07 (48)
51. CZE --- --- 2:21:40 0:16:52 (48) 1:30:10 (54) 0:34:38 (38)
52. CZE Moravian team Olomouc --- 2:23:45 0:18:13 (51) 1:23:39 (51) 0:41:53 (50)
53. CZE --- --- 2:30:57 0:17:44 (50) 1:28:28 (53) 0:44:45 (52)
54. CZE Běžci z RYA --- 2:38:29 0:22:05 (54) 1:24:59 (52) 0:51:25 (54)
CZE Novatop Lapierre --- DSQ 0:07:26 1:08:23 0:27:07
CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
CZE CK Stará Ves --- DNF 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00