Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2016, 16. 4. 2015 - 5-30-3, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 1:18:06,71 0:18:41,72 (4) 0:00:35,9 (4) 0:45:38,63 (2) 0:00:38,93 (8) 0:12:31,53 (2)
2. CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:18:24,2 0:18:36,46 (2) 0:00:33,54 (2) 0:46:22,25 (4) 0:00:27,9 (1) 0:12:24,05 (1)
3. CZE FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 1:19:12,75 0:19:41,47 (7) 0:00:42,2 (9) 0:44:31,41 (1) 0:00:41,45 (14) 0:13:36,22 (7)
4. CZE VKS Univerzita Brno --- 1:19:41,29 0:19:06,55 (5) 0:00:46,98 (13) 0:46:06,74 (3) 0:00:40,78 (9) 0:13:00,24 (4)
5. CZE Elab --- 1:20:15,18 0:18:29,61 (1) 0:00:33,81 (3) 0:47:44,92 (8) 0:00:34,86 (4) 0:12:51,98 (3)
6. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1:21:59,21 0:19:40,68 (6) 0:00:36,63 (5) 0:47:48,84 (9) 0:00:30,82 (2) 0:13:22,23 (6)
7. CZE Šumperk --- 1:23:19,96 0:20:14,98 (11) 0:01:14,37 (45) 0:46:39,58 (5) 0:01:00,53 (39) 0:14:10,5 (13)
8. POL KS KANDAHAR KATOWICE --- 1:24:20,9 0:19:55,42 (8) 0:00:57,97 (24) 0:49:18,46 (12) 0:00:54,57 (28) 0:13:14,48 (5)
9. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:24:54,09 0:20:09,56 (10) 0:00:41,69 (8) 0:49:19,04 (13) 0:00:37,11 (6) 0:14:06,69 (11)
10. CZE JulboWay --- 1:26:08,21 0:20:52,01 (12) 0:00:51,1 (18) 0:49:54,06 (16) 0:00:41,78 (15) 0:13:49,26 (8)
11. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:26:16,91 0:21:20,83 (16) 0:00:45,65 (11) 0:49:29,56 (14) 0:00:36,91 (5) 0:14:03,96 (10)
12. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:26:37,24 0:21:44,21 (18) 0:00:37,9 (6) 0:48:39,39 (10) 0:00:38,56 (7) 0:14:57,18 (18)
13. POL WLKS KMICIC Czestochowa --- 1:26:57,84 0:20:59,16 (13) 0:00:39,22 (7) 0:50:22,93 (18) 0:00:41,28 (13) 0:14:15,25 (15)
14. POL Tarnów --- 1:27:06,37 0:21:06,11 (14) 0:00:33,45 (1) 0:49:32,49 (15) 0:00:31,94 (3) 0:15:22,38 (20)
15. CZE CK Continental Frenštát p. R. --- 1:28:36,42 0:22:17,66 (22) 0:01:10,41 (42) 0:47:39,92 (7) 0:00:51,75 (24) 0:16:36,68 (34)
16. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:28:37,72 0:22:59,83 (30) 0:01:25,49 (51) 0:47:37,35 (6) 0:00:56,86 (35) 0:15:38,19 (24)
17. CZE MK Seitl Ostrava --- 1:28:53,14 0:18:39,83 (3) 0:01:05,66 (35) 0:54:00,09 (30) 0:01:17,86 (49) 0:13:49,7 (9)
18. CZE --- --- 1:29:21,75 0:21:08,24 (15) 0:01:43,58 (54) 0:51:15,1 (19) 0:01:02,92 (40) 0:14:11,91 (14)
19. CZE MTB Pustá Polom 64 --- 1:30:43,84 0:22:02,9 (20) 0:00:50,33 (17) 0:51:30,39 (20) 0:00:40,86 (10) 0:15:39,36 (25)
20. CZE Ostrava --- 1:32:19,66 0:21:50,73 (19) 0:01:45,18 (56) 0:52:54,94 (24) 0:01:19,17 (51) 0:14:29,64 (16)
21. CZE SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava --- 1:32:27 0:23:58,97 (41) 0:01:01,8 (30) 0:49:10,76 (11) 0:00:55,58 (31) 0:17:19,89 (42)
22. CZE Individuální --- 1:32:43,73 0:21:21,75 (17) 0:00:53,52 (20) 0:55:32,03 (35) 0:00:49,52 (20) 0:14:06,91 (12)
23. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:33:03,51 0:23:22,33 (36) 0:00:47,2 (14) 0:51:51,9 (22) 0:00:40,9 (12) 0:16:21,18 (31)
24. POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 1:33:09,29 0:23:16,52 (34) 0:00:58,12 (26) 0:52:40,1 (23) 0:00:51,68 (23) 0:15:22,87 (21)
25. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:33:13,65 0:22:47,63 (27) 0:00:46,19 (12) 0:54:13,1 (31) 0:00:43,37 (16) 0:14:43,36 (17)
26. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 1:33:40,75 0:24:07,45 (44) 0:00:50,28 (16) 0:50:16,73 (17) 0:00:51,76 (25) 0:17:34,53 (44)
27. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:34:06,43 0:23:17,69 (35) 0:01:18,88 (47) 0:53:17,98 (27) 0:00:45,55 (17) 0:15:26,33 (23)
28. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:34:18,49 0:22:46,04 (25) 0:01:05,16 (34) 0:53:12,72 (26) 0:00:57,14 (36) 0:16:17,43 (29)
29. CZE VZS Ostrava --- 1:34:42,7 0:22:16,36 (21) 0:01:01,23 (28) 0:55:23,07 (33) 0:00:52,71 (27) 0:15:09,33 (19)
30. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:35:29,43 0:23:55,61 (39) 0:00:53,63 (21) 0:53:02,35 (25) 0:00:59,29 (37) 0:16:38,55 (35)
31. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:35:40,72 0:23:48,53 (38) 0:00:52,04 (19) 0:53:27,87 (29) 0:00:45,66 (18) 0:16:46,62 (39)
32. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:36:26,49 0:22:46,87 (26) 0:01:10,44 (43) 0:55:27,33 (34) 0:01:07,11 (43) 0:15:54,74 (27)
33. CZE SK VEHA Team --- 1:36:30,13 0:24:03,66 (43) 0:01:20,18 (49) 0:53:21,42 (28) 0:00:56,05 (32) 0:16:48,82 (40)
34. CZE TT OSTRAVA --- 1:36:49,24 0:23:13,79 (32) 0:00:58,07 (25) 0:55:20,42 (32) 0:00:50,35 (21) 0:16:26,61 (33)
35. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 1:37:37,9 0:24:01,58 (42) 0:01:15,9 (46) 0:51:31,47 (21) 0:01:14,39 (47) 0:19:34,56 (54)
36. CZE Velmor --- 1:38:24,2 0:24:29,54 (49) 0:01:06,89 (37) 0:55:57,18 (38) 0:00:51,07 (22) 0:15:59,52 (28)
37. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:38:41,85 0:23:57,4 (40) 0:00:57,78 (23) 0:56:21,2 (42) 0:00:40,87 (11) 0:16:44,6 (38)
38. CZE Zapro AD team --- 1:38:42,48 0:23:16,25 (33) 0:01:02,31 (31) 0:56:18,95 (41) 0:01:00,48 (38) 0:17:04,49 (41)
39. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:39:03,57 0:24:12,03 (45) 0:01:08,43 (38) 0:56:03,92 (40) 0:00:56,15 (33) 0:16:43,04 (37)
40. POL Bike Brothers Oshee --- 1:40:18,35 0:24:28,35 (48) 0:00:45,06 (10) 0:56:50,94 (43) 0:00:48,8 (19) 0:17:25,19 (43)
41. POL Bike Brothers Oshee --- 1:40:18,42 0:23:07,59 (31) 0:01:08,46 (39) 0:58:36,96 (46) 0:01:06,78 (42) 0:16:18,63 (30)
42. POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 1:40:26,54 0:24:26,12 (46) 0:01:01,73 (29) 0:56:03,44 (39) 0:01:10,27 (45) 0:17:44,98 (46)
43. CZE Individuální --- 1:41:17,87 0:22:20,93 (24) 0:01:43,91 (55) 0:59:22,28 (52) 0:01:10,99 (46) 0:16:39,76 (36)
44. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:41:58,59 0:22:20,05 (23) 0:01:10,08 (41) 1:02:07,59 (55) 0:00:56,2 (34) 0:15:24,67 (22)
45. CZE KPS Ostrava --- 1:42:30,84 0:24:26,34 (47) 0:00:48,14 (15) 0:57:56,26 (44) 0:01:02,94 (41) 0:18:17,16 (48)
46. CZE Cyklo Team Kolárna --- 1:42:37,26 0:25:48,47 (54) 0:01:08,98 (40) 0:55:48,25 (37) 0:01:20,73 (52) 0:18:30,83 (49)
47. CZE Elab --- 1:42:56,1 0:22:53,41 (28) 0:01:37,09 (53) 1:00:57,53 (53) 0:01:34,14 (54) 0:15:53,93 (26)
48. CZE Lubíci --- 1:43:00,87 0:23:30,33 (37) 0:02:21,12 (60) 0:59:06,93 (49) 0:01:38,18 (58) 0:16:24,31 (32)
49. CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA, z.s. --- 1:43:17,69 0:25:54,49 (55) 0:01:12,94 (44) 0:55:35,59 (36) 0:01:36,2 (56) 0:18:58,46 (51)
50. CZE Lubíci --- 1:44:12,11 0:24:49,46 (50) 0:01:45,41 (57) 0:58:23,48 (45) 0:01:36,95 (57) 0:17:36,81 (45)
51. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:44:31,43 0:25:27,83 (51) 0:01:03,98 (33) 0:59:19,37 (51) 0:00:52,34 (26) 0:17:47,91 (47)
52. POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 1:48:16,57 0:22:58,84 (29) 0:00:55,44 (22) 1:01:19,56 (54) 0:01:18,34 (50) 0:21:44,38 (58)
53. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:49:06,29 0:26:38,83 (56) 0:01:06,03 (36) 0:58:52,59 (48) 0:00:54,85 (29) 0:21:33,99 (57)
54. CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 1:50:28,64 0:27:46,21 (59) 0:02:09,83 (59) 0:59:18,59 (50) 0:01:39,64 (59) 0:19:34,37 (53)
55. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 1:52:04,54 0:26:45,16 (58) 0:01:30,4 (52) 1:03:08,55 (56) 0:01:07,68 (44) 0:19:32,75 (52)
56. POL --- --- 1:54:13,35 0:19:57,55 (9) 0:01:00,17 (27) 0:58:46,73 (47) 0:01:16,51 (48) 0:33:12,39 (60)
57. CZE Mladá Boleslav --- 1:55:46,72 0:26:41,44 (57) 0:01:51,47 (58) 1:06:52,04 (57) 0:01:25,23 (53) 0:18:56,54 (50)
58. CZE YOGI racing team Ostrava --- 1:58:02,67 0:25:30,2 (52) 0:01:03,52 (32) 1:07:09,38 (58) 0:00:55,15 (30) 0:23:24,42 (59)
59. POL Bike Brothers Oshee --- 2:04:35,21 0:29:25,19 (60) 0:01:19,9 (48) 1:11:09,32 (59) 0:01:35,11 (55) 0:21:05,69 (55)
60. POL Bike Brothers Oshee --- 2:05:21,38 0:25:46,89 (53) 0:01:22,93 (50) 1:14:47,19 (60) 0:01:52,76 (60) 0:21:31,61 (56)