Královský triatlon , 1. 8. 2015 - Hlavní závod (0,5-33-6), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE Individuální --- 1:20:40,68 0:08:49,73 (35) 0:00:57,33 (8) 0:48:46,88 (3) 0:00:43,73 (6) 0:21:23,01 (1)
2. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:20:48,82 0:07:39,59 (9) 0:00:56,03 (6) 0:50:08,27 (9) 0:00:37,17 (1) 0:21:27,76 (2)
3. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 1:20:53,88 0:07:19,63 (5) 0:00:49,93 (5) 0:47:49,62 (2) 0:00:43,94 (7) 0:24:10,76 (14)
4. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:22:25,88 0:08:07,2 (16) 0:00:45,97 (3) 0:49:43,28 (6) 0:00:51,66 (29) 0:22:57,77 (4)
5. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1:23:13,62 0:07:41,3 (10) 0:00:59,93 (15) 0:49:53,24 (7) 0:00:40,23 (3) 0:23:58,92 (8)
6. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:23:34,31 0:07:31,77 (7) 0:01:11,48 (32) 0:49:55,92 (8) 0:00:51,83 (33) 0:24:03,31 (10)
7. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:23:45,22 0:07:10,84 (4) 0:00:58,16 (10) 0:50:29,16 (11) 0:00:44,35 (9) 0:24:22,71 (15)
8. CZE BKP --- 1:24:12,73 0:08:24,46 (24) 0:01:24,08 (61) 0:48:54,84 (4) 0:01:02,98 (74) 0:24:26,37 (17)
9. CZE Individuální --- 1:24:40,8 0:08:47,84 (34) 0:01:21,67 (57) 0:51:20,29 (15) 0:00:46,07 (12) 0:22:24,93 (3)
10. CZE --- --- 1:25:52,27 0:08:10,28 (18) 0:01:17,07 (49) 0:49:11,89 (5) 0:00:50,29 (24) 0:26:22,74 (51)
11. CZE SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 1:26:30,2 0:08:09,6 (17) 0:01:07,73 (27) 0:52:14,09 (27) 0:00:52,03 (34) 0:24:06,75 (11)
12. CZE Bike Team Kola Kaňkovský --- 1:27:01,29 0:09:48,14 (59) 0:01:03,78 (20) 0:51:31,34 (16) 0:00:54 (40) 0:23:44,03 (6)
13. CZE --- --- 1:27:06,8 0:08:52,36 (37) 0:01:20,13 (54) 0:51:46,03 (21) 0:01:01,25 (62) 0:24:07,03 (12)
14. CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 1:27:31,26 0:07:57,07 (12) 0:00:21,05 (1) 0:53:17,55 (44) 0:00:50,32 (25) 0:25:05,27 (29)
15. CZE Zapro team --- 1:27:32,18 0:08:43,16 (30) 0:01:01,66 (16) 0:51:41,73 (19) 0:00:50,2 (23) 0:25:15,43 (33)
16. CZE Cyclo racing --- 1:27:48,51 0:10:01,05 (72) 0:01:12,32 (34) 0:51:07,52 (13) 0:01:02,71 (71) 0:24:24,91 (16)
17. CZE Triatlon Holešov --- 1:27:58,32 0:11:16,5 (138) 0:01:12,65 (35) 0:50:41,3 (12) 0:01:00,19 (57) 0:23:47,68 (7)
18. CZE --- --- 1:28:07,51 0:09:18,88 (42) 0:01:29,2 (78) 0:51:39,97 (18) 0:01:06,29 (79) 0:24:33,17 (20)
19. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:28:11,03 0:09:38,51 (52) 0:00:58,86 (11) 0:51:45,06 (20) 0:00:50,01 (20) 0:24:58,59 (27)
20. CZE Zapro team --- 1:28:20 0:09:28,95 (45) 0:01:07,16 (25) 0:51:49,7 (23) 0:00:56,39 (47) 0:24:57,8 (26)
21. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:28:32,87 0:08:12,29 (19) 0:01:02,52 (18) 0:52:17,42 (29) 0:00:56,74 (48) 0:26:03,9 (46)
22. CZE --- --- 1:28:33,1 0:08:27,07 (25) 0:01:40,05 (105) 0:52:35,92 (36) 0:01:09,63 (94) 0:24:40,43 (21)
23. CZE Zapro AD Team --- 1:28:33,25 0:08:16,22 (21) 0:01:01,81 (17) 0:53:01,73 (43) 0:00:53,55 (39) 0:25:19,94 (34)
24. POL Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza --- 1:28:41,2 0:09:00,75 (39) 0:01:03,8 (21) 0:52:19,91 (30) 0:01:02,88 (73) 0:25:13,86 (32)
25. CZE Individuální --- 1:28:50,08 0:07:59,57 (13) 0:00:56,27 (7) 0:53:43,73 (49) 0:00:48,32 (16) 0:25:22,19 (36)
26. CZE Zapro team --- 1:28:59,58 0:10:14,15 (84) 0:01:16,23 (47) 0:51:39,13 (17) 0:00:47,05 (13) 0:25:03,02 (28)
27. CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 1:29:07,83 0:08:51,12 (36) 0:00:59,33 (12) 0:52:45,05 (38) 0:00:47,22 (14) 0:25:45,11 (41)
28. CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 1:29:21,94 0:10:41,05 (107) 0:01:16,44 (48) 0:50:20,25 (10) 0:01:02,3 (68) 0:26:01,9 (45)
29. CZE Bys3caMan --- 1:29:35,58 0:09:51,5 (63) 0:01:18,34 (52) 0:51:19,02 (14) 0:00:52,8 (36) 0:26:13,92 (49)
30. CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 1:29:38,82 0:07:50,47 (11) 0:00:59,68 (14) 0:52:43,76 (37) 0:00:57,77 (52) 0:27:07,14 (60)
31. CZE Sokol Paršovice --- 1:29:52,41 0:10:01,15 (73) 0:01:29,48 (79) 0:51:47,04 (22) 0:01:13,05 (106) 0:25:21,69 (35)
32. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:30:00,69 0:07:24,25 (6) 0:01:04,72 (22) 0:53:57,61 (52) 0:00:50,1 (22) 0:26:44,01 (53)
33. SVK Dracy Dřevohostice --- 1:30:08,15 0:10:37,95 (103) 0:01:30,09 (84) 0:52:54,38 (42) 0:00:55,09 (42) 0:24:10,64 (13)
34. CZE --- --- 1:30:43,23 0:09:56,99 (69) 0:01:10,13 (30) 0:55:16,35 (64) 0:00:50,56 (26) 0:23:29,2 (5)
35. CZE SK Sever Brno --- 1:30:59,34 0:09:34,44 (49) 0:01:06,53 (24) 0:52:31,51 (35) 0:00:51,08 (28) 0:26:55,78 (56)
36. CZE Varadero --- 1:31:15,1 0:09:42,99 (56) 0:01:31,36 (87) 0:51:59,07 (24) 0:01:10,41 (96) 0:26:51,27 (55)
37. CZE --- --- 1:31:17,57 0:09:46,89 (58) 0:01:24,27 (63) 0:54:08,42 (54) 0:01:30,23 (146) 0:24:27,76 (18)
38. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1:31:28,02 0:09:33,42 (48) 0:01:15,26 (42) 0:52:22,87 (31) 0:00:55,53 (44) 0:27:20,94 (64)
39. CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 1:31:31,4 0:06:31,74 (1) 0:00:57,61 (9) 0:54:52,17 (60) 0:00:53 (37) 0:28:16,88 (75)
40. CZE TJ Pilana Zborovice --- 1:31:34,99 0:09:38,87 (53) 0:01:20,69 (55) 0:52:09,54 (25) 0:00:51,74 (31) 0:27:34,15 (66)
41. CZE Cyclo racing --- 1:31:52,94 0:09:30,22 (46) 0:01:26,81 (67) 0:52:16,66 (28) 0:00:50,01 (21) 0:27:49,24 (68)
42. CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA, z.s. --- 1:32:01,78 0:09:35,68 (50) 0:01:53,69 (128) 0:53:40,83 (48) 0:01:08,59 (88) 0:25:42,99 (39)
43. CZE --- --- 1:32:01,94 0:08:14,02 (20) 0:01:24,26 (62) 0:52:45,4 (39) 0:01:11,45 (98) 0:28:26,81 (77)
44. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:32:10,53 0:08:19,15 (22) 0:01:13,46 (37) 0:55:49,75 (74) 0:01:00,5 (58) 0:25:47,67 (42)
45. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:32:10,89 0:07:34,26 (8) 0:00:49,38 (4) 0:56:47,47 (80) 0:00:55,68 (46) 0:26:04,1 (47)
46. CZE Novatop-Lapierre --- 1:32:22,54 0:08:38,98 (28) 0:01:10,47 (31) 0:53:26,64 (45) 0:00:51,71 (30) 0:28:14,74 (74)
47. CZE NO LIMIT bike team --- 1:32:25,13 0:10:10,43 (79) 0:01:30,75 (86) 0:53:36,02 (47) 0:01:02,19 (67) 0:26:05,74 (48)
48. CZE SK Skaštice --- 1:33:02,14 0:10:24,48 (94) 0:01:27,6 (69) 0:55:23,56 (66) 0:01:00,07 (55) 0:24:46,43 (22)
49. SVK i-riders --- 1:33:06,91 0:08:59,84 (38) 0:01:17,25 (50) 0:57:11,23 (90) 0:01:38,94 (156) 0:23:59,65 (9)
50. CZE Břidličná --- 1:33:09,85 0:08:46,96 (33) 0:01:28,89 (76) 0:57:02,36 (87) 0:00:42,46 (5) 0:25:09,18 (31)
51. CZE KPS Ostrava --- 1:33:14,53 0:06:32,84 (2) 0:01:07,63 (26) 0:54:52,92 (61) 0:00:47,9 (15) 0:29:53,24 (104)
52. CZE Ostrava --- 1:33:14,59 0:10:07,15 (77) 0:01:46,8 (120) 0:54:45,09 (58) 0:01:38,62 (155) 0:24:56,93 (25)
53. CZE VSK-Vsetín --- 1:33:30,09 0:08:21,6 (23) 0:01:29,89 (83) 0:55:14,19 (62) 0:01:14,81 (108) 0:27:09,6 (61)
54. CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 1:33:31,18 0:10:39,63 (106) 0:01:08 (28) 0:56:07,24 (78) 0:00:49,16 (19) 0:24:47,15 (23)
55. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:33:35,21 0:10:36,23 (102) 0:01:15,11 (41) 0:53:50,5 (51) 0:00:55,62 (45) 0:26:57,75 (57)
56. CZE Cyklo Team Kolárna --- 1:33:36,58 0:09:03,02 (40) 0:01:41,67 (111) 0:52:30,98 (34) 0:01:11,55 (99) 0:29:09,36 (91)
57. CZE DR.A.CY. --- 1:33:42,57 0:11:35,03 (148) 0:01:03,21 (19) 0:52:25,57 (33) 0:00:44,42 (10) 0:27:54,34 (70)
58. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:33:48,06 0:06:45,25 (3) 0:01:09,63 (29) 0:55:41,08 (70) 0:01:07,71 (83) 0:29:04,39 (89)
59. CZE Tefi-Tex --- 1:33:52,65 0:10:03,76 (75) 0:01:29,54 (80) 0:55:43,76 (72) 0:00:58,85 (53) 0:25:36,74 (37)
60. CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 1:34:10,65 0:10:10,6 (80) 0:01:22,1 (58) 0:53:45,78 (50) 0:00:56,98 (49) 0:27:55,19 (71)
61. CZE Short Bike Olomouc --- 1:34:17,77 0:09:50,07 (60) 0:02:06,76 (142) 0:55:58,73 (75) 0:00:45,08 (11) 0:25:37,13 (38)
62. CZE Zapro team --- 1:34:25,95 0:10:59,31 (119) 0:01:18,31 (51) 0:53:35,98 (46) 0:00:57,53 (51) 0:27:34,82 (67)
63. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:34:34,13 0:11:15,63 (136) 0:01:05,74 (23) 0:55:32,65 (68) 0:00:57,05 (50) 0:25:43,06 (40)
64. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:34:39,59 0:09:31,61 (47) 0:01:19,99 (53) 0:52:22,99 (32) 0:01:00,19 (56) 0:30:24,81 (112)
65. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:34:47,17 0:11:14,3 (135) 0:01:21,57 (56) 0:55:14,58 (63) 0:01:08,19 (86) 0:25:48,53 (43)
66. CZE --- --- 1:34:54,02 0:10:22,59 (93) 0:01:55,74 (132) 0:52:46,15 (40) 0:01:08,47 (87) 0:28:41,07 (85)
67. CZE Olomouc --- 1:35:04,61 0:09:25,29 (44) 0:01:38,12 (104) 0:52:13,52 (26) 0:00:55,47 (43) 0:30:52,21 (119)
68. CZE judo club havířov --- 1:35:07,53 0:10:09,59 (78) 0:02:01,59 (139) 0:55:46,92 (73) 0:01:19,36 (119) 0:25:50,07 (44)
69. CZE Tršice --- 1:36:03,11 0:11:43,92 (157) 0:01:42,38 (114) 0:54:25,88 (55) 0:01:07,55 (82) 0:27:03,38 (59)
70. CZE Hulín --- 1:36:23,32 0:09:24,49 (43) 0:01:47,56 (122) 0:56:02,52 (76) 0:01:09,36 (92) 0:27:59,39 (72)
71. CZE Chropyně --- 1:36:27,63 0:09:44,21 (57) 0:01:52,23 (126) 0:59:18,28 (106) 0:00:44,07 (8) 0:24:48,84 (24)
72. CZE JulboWay --- 1:37:20,63 0:10:53,21 (114) 0:01:22,66 (59) 0:59:05,91 (103) 0:00:53,46 (38) 0:25:05,39 (30)
73. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:37:30,35 0:08:34,39 (27) 0:01:30,74 (85) 0:57:47,92 (94) 0:00:52,17 (35) 0:28:45,12 (86)
74. CZE L 100 Olomouc --- 1:37:30,5 0:11:44,05 (158) 0:01:28 (72) 0:54:39,06 (56) 0:01:09,91 (95) 0:28:29,48 (80)
75. CZE crazy bike team lipnik nad becvou --- 1:37:38,57 0:10:17,26 (87) 0:01:31,71 (90) 0:55:22,93 (65) 0:01:01,93 (66) 0:29:24,74 (94)
76. CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA, z.s. --- 1:38:05,26 0:10:51,34 (111) 0:01:27,61 (70) 0:52:49,03 (41) 0:01:17,43 (114) 0:31:39,85 (129)
77. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:38:07,8 0:11:05,87 (126) 0:01:13,82 (38) 0:55:41,63 (71) 0:01:32,49 (150) 0:28:33,99 (83)
78. CZE Zapro team --- 1:38:34,86 0:09:37,28 (51) 0:01:12,14 (33) 0:57:04,66 (89) 0:01:01,81 (65) 0:29:38,97 (99)
79. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:38:50,34 0:10:38,74 (105) 0:01:29,61 (81) 0:55:40,18 (69) 0:01:07,75 (84) 0:29:54,06 (105)
80. CZE Visual Unity --- 1:39:17,39 0:08:40,8 (29) 0:01:34,75 (95) 0:56:59,82 (85) 0:01:15,96 (110) 0:30:46,06 (117)
81. CZE --- --- 1:39:20,46 0:10:55,42 (115) 0:01:28,22 (73) 0:55:29,38 (67) 0:01:11,75 (100) 0:30:15,69 (111)
82. CZE --- --- 1:39:30,17 0:11:40,74 (153) 0:01:38,09 (103) 0:54:39,75 (57) 0:01:26,18 (139) 0:30:05,41 (108)
83. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:39:36,47 0:11:02,8 (123) 0:01:40,17 (106) 0:57:00,72 (86) 0:01:22,97 (131) 0:28:29,81 (82)
84. CZE LRS Vyškov --- 1:39:39,99 0:11:43,05 (154) 0:02:45 (178) 0:56:54,14 (84) 0:01:55,55 (175) 0:26:22,25 (50)
85. CZE --- --- 1:40:04,58 0:09:12,45 (41) 0:01:31,51 (88) 0:57:13,16 (92) 0:01:28,44 (144) 0:30:39,02 (114)
86. CZE TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 1:40:07,89 0:11:09,93 (130) 0:01:14,26 (40) 0:54:49,78 (59) 0:01:01,29 (63) 0:31:52,63 (131)
87. CZE Ski klub Hranice --- 1:40:08,83 0:09:52,76 (65) 0:01:15,44 (43) 0:56:03,39 (77) 0:01:03,09 (76) 0:31:54,15 (132)
88. CZE Sportbar Baďa Lobodice --- 1:40:22,97 0:11:27,98 (144) 0:01:26,47 (65) 0:57:51,17 (95) 0:01:07,82 (85) 0:28:29,53 (81)
89. CZE --- --- 1:40:36,08 0:09:57,74 (70) 0:03:13,63 (189) 0:58:50,58 (100) 0:01:16,04 (111) 0:27:18,09 (63)
90. CZE Moravian Team --- 1:40:46,25 0:11:11,61 (132) 0:01:32,61 (94) 0:59:22,69 (109) 0:01:41,54 (163) 0:26:57,8 (58)
91. CZE --- --- 1:40:55,25 0:10:18,19 (88) 0:01:28,59 (75) 0:59:09,16 (104) 0:01:03,78 (77) 0:28:55,53 (88)
92. CZE Prostějov --- 1:40:58,51 0:11:40,61 (152) 0:01:56,28 (134) 0:56:07,45 (79) 0:01:25,04 (134) 0:29:49,13 (103)
93. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:41:14,27 0:09:42,53 (55) 0:01:28,34 (74) 0:54:02,21 (53) 0:01:25,19 (135) 0:34:36 (162)
94. CZE ZAPRO AD Team --- 1:41:41,14 0:12:22,85 (177) 0:01:15,48 (44) 0:58:26,3 (97) 0:01:09,21 (91) 0:28:27,3 (78)
95. CZE Miko cycles --- 1:41:46,91 0:14:27,94 (195) 0:02:12,74 (150) 0:56:51,62 (83) 0:01:27,88 (142) 0:26:46,73 (54)
96. CZE SK Sever Brno --- 1:42:10,45 0:11:01,97 (122) 0:01:40,81 (109) 0:57:02,7 (88) 0:01:20,61 (124) 0:31:04,36 (123)
97. CZE LOS RAPIDOS --- 1:42:21,87 0:08:43,93 (31) 0:00:59,41 (13) 0:57:12,5 (91) 0:01:00,96 (60) 0:34:25,07 (161)
98. CZE SUP amater team --- 1:42:25,8 0:10:15,97 (85) 0:01:34,78 (96) 1:00:21,04 (119) 0:01:20,92 (127) 0:28:53,09 (87)
99. CZE Olomouc --- 1:42:44,25 0:08:46,21 (32) 0:02:06,71 (141) 1:01:18,11 (132) 0:00:48,78 (18) 0:29:44,44 (101)
100. CZE --- --- 1:42:45,11 0:12:15,9 (173) 0:01:27,32 (68) 0:59:04,61 (102) 0:01:18,79 (118) 0:28:38,49 (84)
101. CZE Hanácky větre --- 1:43:05,01 0:11:46,6 (160) 0:02:39,72 (174) 0:57:31,03 (93) 0:01:57,88 (178) 0:29:09,78 (92)
102. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:43:20,92 0:09:53,39 (66) 0:01:13,29 (36) 0:58:32,87 (99) 0:01:01,63 (64) 0:32:39,74 (142)
103. CZE SK Přerov --- 1:43:24,55 0:10:27,14 (97) 0:02:11,91 (147) 1:03:15,98 (145) 0:01:06,44 (80) 0:26:23,08 (52)
104. CZE --- --- 1:43:37,64 0:10:20,09 (91) 0:02:24,59 (162) 0:59:18,02 (105) 0:00:54,4 (41) 0:30:40,54 (115)
105. CZE KOB Konice --- 1:43:41,96 0:10:12,87 (82) 0:02:17,09 (155) 1:00:35,03 (124) 0:01:09,57 (93) 0:29:27,4 (96)
106. CZE Crazy bike team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 1:43:51,22 0:12:07,87 (169) 0:01:31,54 (89) 1:00:01,3 (114) 0:01:42,62 (165) 0:28:27,89 (79)
107. CZE Hlubočky --- 1:43:56,57 0:10:30,14 (98) 0:02:26,28 (163) 0:56:51,37 (82) 0:01:41,91 (164) 0:32:26,87 (141)
108. CZE --- --- 1:43:57,08 0:08:06,14 (15) 0:02:55,15 (183) 1:02:29,05 (140) 0:00:51,79 (32) 0:29:34,95 (97)
109. CZE Spěchám za milou --- 1:44:07,75 0:10:13,59 (83) 0:01:41,89 (113) 0:59:03,54 (101) 0:01:08,91 (89) 0:31:59,82 (134)
110. CZE --- --- 1:44:10,59 0:10:35,66 (101) 0:01:45,4 (118) 0:59:46,98 (112) 0:01:32,18 (148) 0:30:30,37 (113)
111. CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 1:44:13,02 0:11:39,63 (151) 0:01:35,88 (99) 1:00:14,91 (118) 0:00:42,14 (4) 0:30:00,46 (106)
112. CZE --- --- 1:44:21,57 0:08:31,15 (26) 0:01:35,95 (100) 1:01:56,74 (139) 0:01:09,11 (90) 0:31:08,62 (124)
113. CZE --- --- 1:44:25,88 0:09:51,33 (62) 0:01:36,2 (101) 1:00:42 (125) 0:01:03 (75) 0:31:13,35 (125)
114. CZE VSK-Vsetín --- 1:44:30,63 0:10:57,15 (118) 0:01:56,01 (133) 1:00:43,82 (126) 0:01:46,63 (168) 0:29:07,02 (90)
115. CZE Praha --- 1:45:11,3 0:11:26,72 (142) 0:02:35,58 (173) 1:00:04,17 (116) 0:01:39,91 (160) 0:29:24,92 (95)
116. CZE --- --- 1:45:12,3 0:12:26,33 (178) 0:01:32,57 (93) 1:00:12,49 (117) 0:01:12,83 (105) 0:29:48,07 (102)
117. CZE KOB Prostějov --- 1:45:14,41 0:10:47,67 (109) 0:02:57,45 (185) 1:00:26,62 (122) 0:01:39,51 (158) 0:29:23,16 (93)
118. CZE Majetín --- 1:45:15,01 0:12:05,62 (168) 0:02:28,31 (164) 1:01:14,56 (130) 0:01:18,73 (117) 0:28:07,79 (73)
119. CZE --- --- 1:46:09,08 0:10:44,37 (108) 0:01:32,32 (92) 1:00:21,75 (120) 0:01:23,19 (133) 0:32:07,45 (136)
120. CZE --- --- 1:46:37,61 0:11:45,24 (159) 0:01:51,15 (124) 0:58:24,77 (96) 0:01:40,57 (161) 0:32:55,88 (144)
121. CZE inf.upol.cz/tri --- 1:46:42,14 0:10:56,32 (116) 0:01:54,92 (130) 0:58:32,08 (98) 0:02:15,15 (187) 0:33:03,67 (147)
122. CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 1:46:47,34 0:11:24,47 (140) 0:02:46,94 (179) 0:59:21,45 (108) 0:02:22,93 (192) 0:30:51,55 (118)
123. CZE trenujtriathlon.pl --- 1:46:49,78 0:10:16,45 (86) 0:02:01,38 (138) 1:00:25,41 (121) 0:01:47,28 (170) 0:32:19,26 (139)
124. POL TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 1:46:50,05 0:09:51,61 (64) 0:01:14,04 (39) 1:06:33,96 (164) 0:01:21,09 (128) 0:27:49,35 (69)
125. CZE Štěpánov --- 1:46:53,05 0:11:51,63 (164) 0:02:20,54 (158) 1:04:00,94 (148) 0:01:29,75 (145) 0:27:10,19 (62)
126. CZE --- --- 1:46:54,48 0:10:05,8 (76) 0:01:53,42 (127) 0:59:26,53 (110) 0:01:33 (153) 0:33:55,73 (157)
127. CZE --- --- 1:47:05,91 0:12:32,76 (182) 0:02:21,75 (161) 1:03:17,98 (146) 0:01:20,69 (125) 0:27:32,73 (65)
128. CZE Kociteam --- 1:47:21,7 0:11:13,19 (133) 0:01:44,42 (116) 1:01:16,5 (131) 0:01:32,85 (151) 0:31:34,74 (127)
129. CZE Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 1:47:24,89 0:11:37,13 (150) 0:03:00,02 (186) 0:59:20,18 (107) 0:01:26,6 (140) 0:32:00,96 (135)
130. CZE Agentura 2G --- 1:47:37,47 0:10:11,61 (81) 0:02:15,4 (153) 0:59:47,12 (113) 0:02:21,43 (191) 0:33:01,91 (146)
131. CZE Brno --- 1:47:46,36 0:11:05,46 (125) 0:01:29,89 (82) 1:01:33,53 (134) 0:01:39,91 (159) 0:31:57,57 (133)
132. CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:47:56,89 0:12:10,25 (170) 0:01:50,39 (123) 0:59:36,8 (111) 0:01:20,45 (123) 0:32:59 (145)
133. CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 1:48:10,84 0:10:20,3 (92) 0:01:25,87 (64) 1:01:54,86 (138) 0:01:15,77 (109) 0:33:14,04 (150)
134. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:48:12,58 0:10:00,85 (71) 0:01:15,56 (45) 1:00:53,88 (127) 0:01:02,68 (70) 0:34:59,61 (166)
135. CZE Krčmaň --- 1:49:00,13 0:12:13,2 (171) 0:01:34,91 (97) 1:04:21,06 (152) 0:00:39,15 (2) 0:30:11,81 (110)
136. CZE VHT Přerov --- 1:49:17,07 0:12:32,19 (181) 0:01:44,76 (117) 1:01:40,6 (137) 0:02:03,22 (182) 0:31:16,3 (126)
137. CZE Majetín --- 1:49:19,94 0:11:49,06 (162) 0:01:57,21 (136) 1:00:29,83 (123) 0:00:59,96 (54) 0:34:03,87 (160)
138. CZE AC Sparta Praha --- 1:49:22,57 0:11:25 (141) 0:02:34,81 (171) 1:04:11,98 (150) 0:01:31,58 (147) 0:29:39,2 (100)
139. CZE Kociteam --- 1:49:26,03 0:11:00,19 (120) 0:01:41,31 (110) 1:01:35,43 (135) 0:01:52,77 (173) 0:33:16,33 (151)
140. CZE Torpedo Mikulůvka --- 1:49:31,15 0:12:19,64 (176) 0:02:12,75 (151) 1:03:00,81 (143) 0:01:11,98 (101) 0:30:45,97 (116)
141. CZE Lutín --- 1:50:16,57 0:12:38,41 (188) 0:01:26,69 (66) 1:04:09,09 (149) 0:01:01,24 (61) 0:31:01,14 (121)
142. CZE --- --- 1:50:23,39 0:11:58,76 (166) 0:00:42,39 (2) 1:05:27,13 (157) 0:01:21,24 (129) 0:30:53,87 (120)
143. CZE Olomouc --- 1:50:27,21 0:10:34,74 (99) 0:02:03,13 (140) 1:01:37,39 (136) 0:02:08,24 (184) 0:34:03,71 (159)
144. CZE --- --- 1:50:32,27 0:11:35,94 (149) 0:02:20,68 (159) 1:04:19,48 (151) 0:01:12,27 (103) 0:31:03,9 (122)
145. CZE Kolárna --- 1:50:56,79 0:12:27,02 (179) 0:02:00,69 (137) 0:56:50,15 (81) 0:03:00,76 (196) 0:36:38,17 (170)
146. CZE Uherské Hradiště --- 1:51:07,16 0:11:49,7 (163) 0:02:17,87 (157) 1:00:02,63 (115) 0:02:01,99 (180) 0:34:54,97 (165)
147. CZE Zapro team --- 1:51:13,97 0:11:43,24 (155) 0:01:40,75 (108) 1:06:21,72 (162) 0:01:16,73 (112) 0:30:11,53 (109)
148. CZE Vemblodi Uničov --- 1:51:14,64 0:10:48,38 (110) 0:02:33,54 (169) 1:02:29,94 (141) 0:01:49,36 (171) 0:33:33,42 (154)
149. CZE Zapro AD Team --- 1:51:30,35 0:10:57,01 (117) 0:01:23,07 (60) 1:01:06,04 (129) 0:01:19,66 (121) 0:36:44,57 (172)
150. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1:51:35,62 0:11:30,81 (147) 0:01:55,06 (131) 1:03:37,78 (147) 0:01:25,98 (137) 0:33:05,99 (148)
151. CZE Varadero --- 1:52:19,05 0:10:18,96 (89) 0:02:21,21 (160) 1:00:56,29 (128) 0:02:02,04 (181) 0:36:40,55 (171)
152. CZE Ski OB Šternberk - MSK --- 1:52:19,94 0:09:54,26 (68) 0:03:16,27 (190) 1:09:25,66 (176) 0:01:19,55 (120) 0:28:24,2 (76)
153. CZE --- --- 1:52:37,66 0:11:27,76 (143) 0:02:41,54 (175) 1:03:07,2 (144) 0:01:47,14 (169) 0:33:34,02 (155)
154. CZE Majetín --- 1:52:59,07 0:10:52,77 (113) 0:02:12,41 (148) 1:04:51,35 (155) 0:01:04,71 (78) 0:33:57,83 (158)
155. CZE SDH Čekyně --- 1:53:15,51 0:11:13,22 (134) 0:01:16,09 (46) 1:07:15,5 (167) 0:01:18,33 (115) 0:32:12,36 (138)
156. CZE NU PAGADI !!! --- 1:53:40,62 0:10:38,28 (104) 0:02:14,92 (152) 1:07:20,84 (168) 0:01:06,8 (81) 0:32:19,78 (140)
157. CZE Osek nad Bečvou --- 1:53:40,77 0:11:09,06 (129) 0:02:15,55 (154) 1:05:39,23 (160) 0:01:20,43 (122) 0:33:16,5 (152)
158. CZE Zapro AD Team --- 1:54:17,58 0:11:43,74 (156) 0:01:40,37 (107) 1:08:04,23 (170) 0:01:12,63 (104) 0:31:36,6 (128)
159. CZE Rokytnice --- 1:54:59,14 0:10:02,85 (74) 0:02:43,59 (176) 1:01:32,7 (133) 0:02:06,41 (183) 0:38:33,59 (181)
160. CZE Jiříkovice --- 1:55:08,93 0:11:01,58 (121) 0:02:09,18 (146) 1:02:37,78 (142) 0:01:52,93 (174) 0:37:27,46 (175)
161. CZE --- --- 1:55:11,08 0:13:30,66 (193) 0:01:41,73 (112) 1:04:21,75 (153) 0:01:43,02 (166) 0:33:53,92 (156)
162. CZE BT Fly --- 1:55:44,71 0:11:16,2 (137) 0:01:37,74 (102) 1:08:08,22 (171) 0:01:32,18 (149) 0:33:10,37 (149)
163. CZE Kociteam --- 1:55:45,66 0:16:53,11 (197) 0:02:09,09 (145) 1:09:59,16 (182) 0:02:11,19 (185) 0:24:33,11 (19)
164. CZE Majetín --- 1:55:59,74 0:11:28,8 (145) 0:01:44,13 (115) 1:06:32,37 (163) 0:01:27,95 (143) 0:34:46,49 (164)
165. CZE Velký Týnec --- 1:56:23,45 0:12:03,75 (167) 0:01:56,76 (135) 1:08:53,18 (175) 0:01:18,57 (116) 0:32:11,19 (137)
166. CZE Moravian Team --- 1:56:46,3 0:12:29,65 (180) 0:01:46,21 (119) 1:05:34,49 (158) 0:01:52,56 (172) 0:35:03,39 (167)
167. CZE AC Vrahovice --- 1:57:11,42 0:12:44,34 (189) 0:03:59,1 (196) 1:08:24,08 (173) 0:02:27,1 (193) 0:29:36,8 (98)
CZE Zapro AD team --- 1:57:17,9 0:12:37,89 (187) 0:01:32,08 (91) 1:05:36,16 (159) 0:01:17,13 (113) 0:36:14,64 (169)
168. CZE SK Rudá hvězda Kroměříž --- 1:57:43,99 0:11:10,73 (131) 0:01:51,77 (125) 1:08:00,88 (169) 0:01:00,92 (59) 0:35:39,69 (168)
169. CZE Ski OB Šternberk - MSK --- 1:58:03,03 0:11:05 (124) 0:02:12,42 (149) 1:09:50,71 (180) 0:01:23,15 (132) 0:33:31,75 (153)
170. CZE --- --- 1:58:16,34 0:10:24,89 (95) 0:02:08,83 (144) 1:07:13,22 (166) 0:01:20,7 (126) 0:37:08,7 (174)
171. CZE Cykloteam kolárna --- 1:58:45,53 0:10:19,19 (90) 0:01:54,12 (129) 1:04:50,93 (154) 0:02:27,43 (194) 0:39:13,86 (182)
172. CZE TTC Brno --- 1:59:05,53 0:09:40,32 (54) 0:01:35,43 (98) 1:08:31,88 (174) 0:01:22,53 (130) 0:37:55,37 (179)
173. CZE LRS Vyškov --- 1:59:08,77 0:13:21,1 (192) 0:02:30,95 (166) 1:09:45,1 (178) 0:01:46,24 (167) 0:31:45,38 (130)
174. CZE Atomy Sport-club Kroměříž --- 1:59:14,54 1:22:35,21 (198) 0:01:27,9 (71) 0:35:11,43 (1) --- ---
175. CZE SK UP Olomouc --- 2:00:10,24 0:13:48,44 (194) 0:02:53,74 (182) 1:12:24,49 (185) 0:01:02,8 (72) 0:30:00,76 (107)
176. CZE --- --- 2:01:38,52 0:11:53,42 (165) 0:01:46,84 (121) 1:09:30,2 (177) 0:00:48,71 (17) 0:37:39,35 (178)
177. CZE Olomouc --- 2:03:12,41 0:09:50,83 (61) 0:02:56,4 (184) 1:16:16,08 (193) 0:01:13,69 (107) 0:32:55,41 (143)
178. CZE Přerov --- 2:03:27,34 0:13:16,52 (190) 0:04:28,97 (198) 1:05:42,64 (161) 0:02:20,78 (190) 0:37:38,43 (177)
179. SVK HISPORT Team --- 2:03:29,3 0:11:46,71 (161) 0:02:34,96 (172) 1:05:22,13 (156) 0:01:25,9 (136) 0:42:19,6 (190)
180. CZE Majetín --- 2:05:11,66 0:10:51,9 (112) 0:02:17,43 (156) 1:06:35,46 (165) 0:00:50,72 (27) 0:44:36,15 (193)
181. CZE SMART TEAM --- 2:05:53,33 0:12:35,61 (184) 0:02:33,01 (168) 1:09:51,3 (181) 0:01:33,47 (154) 0:39:19,94 (184)
182. CZE Přerov --- 2:06:20,75 0:12:16,81 (175) 0:02:49,79 (180) 1:14:00,86 (189) 0:02:27,53 (195) 0:34:45,76 (163)
183. CZE mistr.vichr --- 2:07:01,48 0:11:07,1 (128) 0:02:33,74 (170) 1:13:14,81 (187) 0:02:00,21 (179) 0:38:05,62 (180)
184. CZE --- --- 2:08:01,64 0:10:34,83 (100) 0:03:07,64 (187) 1:13:20,4 (188) 0:01:39,31 (157) 0:39:19,46 (183)
185. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 2:08:28,31 0:12:14,65 (172) 0:03:09,95 (188) 1:10:02,18 (183) 0:01:56,01 (176) 0:41:05,52 (187)
186. CZE --- --- 2:08:36,24 0:09:53,76 (67) 0:02:31,77 (167) 1:09:49,57 (179) 0:01:27,61 (141) 0:44:53,53 (194)
187. CZE Doloplazy --- 2:08:53,8 0:11:20,78 (139) 0:02:29,02 (165) 1:11:21,45 (184) 0:01:32,89 (152) 0:42:09,66 (189)
188. CZE Krčmaň --- 2:10:23,46 0:12:35,16 (183) 0:03:17,67 (191) 1:13:00,79 (186) 0:01:12,21 (102) 0:40:17,63 (186)
189. CZE Chropyně --- 2:11:22,22 0:15:13,28 (196) 0:02:44,73 (177) 1:14:10,04 (190) 0:01:41,26 (162) 0:37:32,91 (176)
190. CZE Blazice --- 2:11:52,41 0:13:17,82 (191) 0:04:23,96 (197) 1:08:18,05 (172) 0:02:18,45 (188) 0:43:34,13 (191)
191. CZE Sešívaní --- 2:13:36,48 0:12:16,12 (174) 0:03:55 (195) 1:15:12,45 (192) 0:02:20,47 (189) 0:39:52,44 (185)
192. CZE Prostějov --- 2:13:57,89 0:08:04,37 (14) 0:01:29,06 (77) 1:19:30,93 (196) 0:01:02,43 (69) 0:43:51,1 (192)
193. CZE Fištróni --- 2:17:22,94 0:11:29,33 (146) 0:03:22,72 (192) 1:14:46,18 (191) 0:01:56,17 (177) 0:45:48,54 (196)
194. CZE --- --- 2:19:27,27 0:12:37,24 (186) 0:03:42,49 (193) 1:22:46,3 (198) 0:03:15,3 (197) 0:37:05,94 (173)
195. CZE --- --- 2:19:37,09 0:10:25,35 (96) 0:03:49,13 (194) 1:17:43,85 (194) 0:02:14,02 (186) 0:45:24,74 (195)
196. CZE --- --- 2:20:30,67 0:12:36,8 (185) 0:02:53,64 (181) 1:22:25,17 (197) 0:01:11,37 (97) 0:41:23,69 (188)
197. CZE Grygov --- 2:22:53,17 0:11:06,57 (127) 0:02:08,25 (143) 1:18:24,2 (195) 0:01:26,12 (138) 0:49:48,03 (197)