Czechman Triatlon, 6. 6. 2015 - 1.9 - 90 - 21 km (1,9-90-21), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Dvořák Ladislav (1982) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 4:04:35,7 0:24:33,2 (4) 0:01:30,2 (1) 2:15:05,4 (2) 0:01:18,3 (1) 1:22:08,6 (4)
2. Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:07:08,5 0:24:51 (8) 0:01:33 (2) 2:16:41 (8) 0:02:01,5 (47) 1:22:02 (3)
3. Majer Jan (1994) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:08:02,7 0:25:03,4 (13) 0:01:40,4 (6) 2:16:24,8 (7) 0:01:43,5 (15) 1:23:10,6 (5)
4. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:09:29,7 0:25:47,5 (17) 0:01:49,3 (18) 2:13:30 (1) 0:01:33,2 (4) 1:26:49,7 (16)
5. Truhlář Luboš (1987) CZE BKP --- 4:09:38,5 0:28:40,4 (53) 0:01:49,5 (19) 2:15:43,6 (4) 0:01:55,1 (39) 1:21:29,9 (1)
6. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:12:01 0:25:24,2 (14) 0:01:39,3 (4) 2:16:00,9 (5) 0:01:44,4 (18) 1:27:12,2 (17)
7. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:13:26,9 0:27:27,7 (27) 0:01:53,6 (22) 2:20:35 (24) 0:01:29,8 (3) 1:22:00,8 (2)
8. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:13:59 0:24:28,2 (3) 0:01:48,8 (14) 2:19:52,9 (20) 0:01:42,9 (12) 1:26:06,2 (11)
9. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 4:14:59,5 0:25:27,4 (15) 0:01:40,6 (8) 2:19:21,2 (16) 0:02:16,3 (103) 1:26:14 (12)
10. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE OMT --- 4:16:01,9 0:28:10,8 (34) 0:01:46,6 (12) 2:20:45,1 (28) 0:01:39,7 (8) 1:23:39,7 (6)
11. Urbánek Michal (1977) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 4:18:43,5 0:27:25,7 (26) 0:01:53,6 (23) 2:16:41 (9) 0:01:40,6 (10) 1:31:02,6 (27)
12. Oppolzer Jan (1984) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:18:57,9 0:28:35 (50) 0:02:06,2 (38) 2:19:22,1 (17) 0:02:27,3 (140) 1:26:27,3 (13)
13. Rybáček Miroslav (1987) CZE Realiz sport team --- 4:19:18,8 0:25:03,2 (12) 0:01:54,3 (24) 2:16:06,5 (6) 0:01:58,5 (42) 1:34:16,3 (42)
14. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 4:20:34,9 0:25:50,3 (19) 0:01:47,2 (13) 2:15:30,3 (3) 0:01:54,1 (35) 1:35:33 (49)
15. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:21:39,1 0:26:57,3 (22) 0:01:39,5 (5) 2:17:35,8 (10) 0:01:49 (24) 1:33:37,5 (39)
16. Holub Václav (1983) CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 4:23:19,3 0:29:23,2 (69) 0:01:59,9 (31) 2:18:43,5 (12) 0:02:05,5 (63) 1:31:07,2 (29)
17. Ekl Tomáš (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:25:11,5 0:29:25,3 (71) 0:01:51,2 (20) 2:20:42,1 (26) 0:01:50 (27) 1:31:22,9 (30)
18. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:25:19,4 0:28:33,2 (48) 0:01:37 (3) 2:24:38,5 (49) 0:01:46,5 (23) 1:28:44,2 (20)
19. Cogan Rudolf (1971) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 4:25:46,5 0:28:03,5 (32) 0:01:45,3 (11) 2:20:08,3 (22) 0:01:40,2 (9) 1:34:09,2 (41)
20. Krejčí Matěj (1990) CZE --- --- 4:25:51,6 0:30:15,5 (100) 0:02:41,8 (115) 2:24:48,6 (51) 0:02:24,9 (133) 1:25:40,8 (10)
21. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE TRI-SPACE --- 4:26:37,9 0:26:11,7 (20) 0:02:02 (33) 2:20:38,2 (25) 0:01:45,6 (22) 1:36:00,4 (54)
22. Drahokoupil Aleš (1985) CZE Beermental Team --- 4:27:11,9 0:29:57,1 (84) 0:01:49 (16) 2:29:33 (99) 0:01:22,4 (2) 1:24:30,4 (8)
23. Holub Michal (1985) SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 4:27:18 0:30:10,9 (94) 0:02:27,2 (83) 2:23:57,4 (43) 0:02:06,4 (66) 1:28:36,1 (19)
24. Daněk Michal (1979) CZE EKOL ELITE TT --- 4:27:18,9 0:24:39,8 (5) 0:02:42,8 (117) 2:22:42,8 (32) 0:02:24,7 (132) 1:34:48,8 (46)
25. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:28:13,5 0:28:58,5 (60) 0:01:49,2 (17) 2:19:06,7 (13) 0:01:39,6 (6) 1:36:39,5 (58)
26. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:28:14,3 0:28:26,7 (44) 0:03:08,2 (199) 2:23:49,5 (42) 0:02:32,8 (157) 1:30:17,1 (25)
27. Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:28:49,3 0:30:09,9 (93) 0:02:03,4 (35) 2:25:01,5 (53) 0:01:43,8 (16) 1:29:50,7 (23)
28. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:28:57,8 0:29:13,3 (65) 0:02:23,9 (80) 2:25:19,7 (56) 0:01:53,6 (33) 1:30:07,3 (24)
29. Čípa Jiří (1985) CZE --- --- 4:28:59,3 0:33:05,4 (177) 0:02:47,2 (132) 2:25:45,8 (59) 0:02:10,3 (80) 1:25:10,6 (9)
30. Hlaváč Lumír (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:29:37,6 0:30:25,6 (107) 0:03:02 (177) 2:24:44,7 (50) 0:02:17 (106) 1:29:08,3 (22)
31. Fibiger Richard (1983) CZE Etriatlon --- 4:29:46,5 0:30:59,4 (117) 0:02:12,4 (51) 2:19:57,9 (21) 0:02:02,1 (50) 1:34:34,7 (44)
32. Hron Jan (1981) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri), z.s. --- 4:30:58,4 0:28:56,4 (57) 0:02:34,3 (100) 2:25:34,6 (57) 0:01:56,1 (41) 1:31:57 (32)
33. Langhammer Jakub (1992) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 4:31:12,4 0:25:01,3 (10) 0:01:40,4 (7) 2:22:08,3 (29) 0:02:09,6 (78) 1:40:12,8 (88)
34. Pokorný Radim (1971) CZE VZS Ostrava --- 4:31:41,5 0:28:34,2 (49) 0:02:12,8 (54) 2:23:16,6 (36) 0:01:43,4 (13) 1:35:54,5 (52)
35. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:31:57,4 0:27:22,9 (25) 0:01:57 (28) 2:19:39,8 (18) 0:01:49,3 (25) 1:41:08,4 (96)
36. Malivánek Roman (1972) CZE Silvini Ski Trab team --- 4:32:56,8 0:29:50,8 (81) 0:01:54,9 (25) 2:20:44,7 (27) 0:02:11,1 (83) 1:38:15,3 (69)
37. Kašpárek Pavel (1961) CZE OMT --- 4:33:02 0:27:32,2 (28) 0:02:56,1 (159) 2:24:49,4 (52) 0:02:41 (181) 1:35:03,3 (47)
38. Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- 4:33:14,6 0:28:15,6 (37) 0:02:51,7 (146) 2:26:04,7 (64) 0:02:58,1 (240) 1:33:04,5 (38)
39. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 4:33:41,8 0:24:26,3 (1) 0:01:56,5 (26) 2:23:38,8 (41) 0:02:05,7 (65) 1:41:34,5 (100)
40. Gabla Martin (1976) CZE CHRUDO� RACING TEAM --- 4:33:55,8 0:30:15,6 (101) 0:02:28,7 (89) 2:30:07,8 (105) 0:02:03 (56) 1:29:00,7 (21)
41. Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:34:29,7 0:33:35,4 (194) 0:02:21,9 (74) 2:29:26,3 (98) 0:02:21,9 (122) 1:26:44,2 (15)
42. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 4:34:38,6 0:30:13,3 (97) 0:02:54,8 (155) 2:19:18,4 (15) 0:02:02,1 (51) 1:40:10 (87)
43. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:35:08 0:25:49,6 (18) 0:01:44,8 (10) 2:24:26,6 (46) 0:03:24,7 (328) 1:39:42,3 (79)
44. Vrobel Lukáš (1977) CZE JulboWay --- 4:35:20,2 0:29:37,6 (77) 0:03:04,6 (189) 2:28:54,9 (97) 0:02:38,6 (173) 1:31:04,5 (28)
45. Sajner David (1980) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:35:43,1 0:30:09,2 (91) 0:01:48,8 (15) 2:22:45,8 (33) 0:03:20,1 (320) 1:37:39,2 (64)
46. Potůčková Eva (1977) CZE HISPORT Team Salming 4:35:58,2 0:24:44,1 (6) 0:01:52,6 (21) 2:26:43,5 (74) 0:02:14,7 (96) 1:40:23,3 (90)
47. Lácha Pavel (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:36:42 0:35:06,8 (240) 0:02:22,5 (75) 2:22:28,7 (31) 0:02:07,2 (70) 1:34:36,8 (45)
48. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod B --- 4:36:56 0:31:13,1 (126) 0:02:31,6 (97) 2:31:02,4 (117) 0:01:39,6 (7) 1:30:29,3 (26)
49. Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE Running Prague --- 4:36:57,5 0:29:34,4 (75) 0:02:47,3 (134) 2:24:36,2 (48) 0:02:13,5 (91) 1:37:46,1 (67)
50. Simek Adam (1989) CZE Puskinak.cz --- 4:37:06,3 0:29:53,9 (83) 0:04:03,6 (348) 2:23:05,8 (35) 0:02:21,5 (117) 1:37:41,5 (65)
51. Juřička Jiří (1976) CZE CATUS TEAM --- 4:37:07 0:36:16,1 (274) 0:02:45,2 (125) 2:27:34,2 (80) 0:02:22,8 (123) 1:28:08,7 (18)
52. Parikrupa Marek (1977) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 4:37:08,8 0:27:52,5 (29) 0:03:01,3 (176) 2:22:17,5 (30) 0:02:04,1 (60) 1:41:53,4 (107)
53. Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE SK RN Hradec Králové --- 4:37:22,6 0:29:09,4 (63) 0:04:06,1 (359) 2:25:59,5 (62) 0:02:31 (149) 1:35:36,6 (50)
54. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:37:23,9 0:37:07,3 (315) 0:03:20,8 (239) 2:29:56,9 (102) 0:02:44,8 (190) 1:24:14,1 (7)
55. Lukosz Petr (1982) CZE --- --- 4:37:56,8 0:33:36,3 (195) 0:03:47,7 (311) 2:19:10,1 (14) 0:02:50,2 (209) 1:38:32,5 (71)
56. Néč Lapinová Kristína (1983) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:38:32,5 0:37:40,4 (343) 0:01:56,9 (27) 2:25:04,1 (55) 0:01:43,4 (14) 1:32:07,7 (34)
57. Bavor Jan (1984) CZE Hradec Králové --- 4:38:36,1 0:31:04,8 (122) 0:02:12,9 (55) 2:25:58,1 (60) 0:01:43,9 (17) 1:37:36,4 (63)
58. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 4:38:37,8 0:31:20,7 (130) 0:02:20,1 (72) 2:27:55,1 (86) 0:01:51 (30) 1:35:10,9 (48)
59. Michovský Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 4:38:41,2 0:30:24,4 (106) 0:02:12,6 (52) 2:20:31,5 (23) 0:02:37,3 (166) 1:42:55,4 (114)
60. Pavlík Josef (1972) CZE SK DNF --- 4:39:35,6 0:32:10,8 (146) 0:02:23,3 (77) 2:30:40,8 (112) 0:02:07,6 (71) 1:32:13,1 (36)
61. Křeček Tomáš (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:39:46,5 0:34:38,6 (215) 0:02:53,5 (151) 2:28:07,6 (88) 0:02:21,6 (119) 1:31:45,2 (31)
62. Beňo Ladislav (1976) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:39:46,5 0:31:06 (124) 0:02:15,7 (62) 2:31:59,6 (135) 0:02:21,1 (116) 1:32:04,1 (33)
63. Suchánek Miloslav (1974) CZE Outdoor Challenge TT Hrádek nad Nisou --- 4:39:55,4 0:29:59,9 (85) 0:03:14,6 (217) 2:28:25,5 (89) 0:02:17 (107) 1:35:58,4 (53)
64. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:40:39,5 0:37:17,8 (327) 0:03:26,3 (250) 2:30:55,8 (115) 0:02:17,6 (108) 1:26:42 (14)
65. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:41:24,8 0:30:04,1 (86) 0:01:42,7 (9) 2:28:39,3 (92) 0:01:50,7 (28) 1:39:08 (77)
66. Kačena Vojtěch (1979) CZE --- --- 4:41:31,8 0:36:51 (302) 0:02:55,1 (156) 2:23:20 (39) 0:02:09,1 (76) 1:36:16,6 (55)
67. Zemelka Tomasz (1981) POL VSK FTVS Praha --- 4:41:43,4 0:28:57,9 (59) 0:02:43,2 (118) 2:18:09,5 (11) 0:02:16,7 (104) 1:49:36,1 (160)
68. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener --- 4:41:44,9 0:28:27,7 (45) 0:02:33 (99) 2:28:49,2 (95) 0:02:12 (87) 1:39:43 (80)
69. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE bike team --- 4:41:45,9 0:34:43,8 (219) 0:02:11,1 (49) 2:28:27,3 (90) 0:02:03,8 (57) 1:34:19,9 (43)
70. Burian Ladislav (1971) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:41:59,3 0:33:56,8 (202) 0:02:46,5 (131) 2:23:19,9 (38) 0:01:54,3 (36) 1:40:01,8 (86)
71. Zajíček Petr (1974) CZE T.B.C. --- 4:42:16,7 0:34:09,5 (205) 0:02:35,9 (102) 2:24:06,4 (44) 0:02:23,9 (127) 1:39:01 (75)
72. Beňa Marek (1976) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 4:42:19,3 0:33:02,2 (175) 0:02:18,1 (66) 2:24:31,1 (47) 0:02:13,4 (90) 1:40:14,5 (89)
73. Jílek Michal (1972) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:42:58,4 0:33:27,2 (183) 0:03:10,5 (207) 2:23:24,9 (40) 0:01:54,4 (37) 1:41:01,4 (94)
74. Korous Martin (1974) CZE E.ON Triatlon Team --- 4:43:21 0:31:42,6 (140) 0:02:14,3 (56) 2:27:36,3 (81) 0:01:53,3 (32) 1:39:54,5 (82)
75. Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 4:43:27,4 0:32:37,2 (164) 0:04:25,7 (404) 2:27:06,3 (76) 0:02:47 (201) 1:36:31,2 (56)
76. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:44:11,2 0:28:42,5 (54) 0:03:51,9 (322) 2:27:40,2 (82) 0:02:46,6 (197) 1:41:10 (98)
77. Jurčík Tomáš (1982) SVK --- --- 4:44:24 0:29:03,3 (61) 0:02:56 (158) 2:29:57,5 (103) 0:02:37,6 (170) 1:39:49,6 (81)
78. Havlíček Tomáš (1983) CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 4:44:57,8 0:28:12,8 (35) 0:01:59,4 (30) 2:19:39,8 (19) 0:03:25,4 (332) 1:51:40,4 (178)
79. Kundrát Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 4:45:19,6 0:36:33,3 (287) 0:02:57 (166) 2:30:57,5 (116) 0:02:15,8 (101) 1:32:36 (37)
80. Veselý Miroslav (1963) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 4:45:22,2 0:30:28,5 (109) 0:02:49,5 (138) 2:31:31,2 (128) 0:02:15,1 (98) 1:38:17,9 (70)
81. Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Individuální --- 4:45:46,2 0:32:39,3 (166) 0:02:18,6 (68) 2:26:34,1 (72) 0:02:02,6 (55) 1:42:11,6 (109)
82. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 4:46:01,9 0:28:03 (31) 0:02:51,6 (143) 2:26:12,7 (67) 0:02:25,9 (136) 1:46:28,7 (137)
83. Řezáč Martin (1979) CZE --- --- 4:46:07,4 0:35:00,1 (232) 0:03:59,9 (341) 2:26:07,7 (65) 0:01:37,9 (5) 1:39:21,8 (78)
84. Bláha Jan (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:46:43,2 0:32:19,3 (148) 0:02:58,4 (170) 2:31:28,4 (127) 0:02:14,2 (93) 1:37:42,9 (66)
85. Lemberka Jakub (1990) CZE E.ON Triatlon Team --- 4:47:04,9 0:24:50,9 (7) 0:02:27,3 (84) 2:34:16 (154) 0:02:31,7 (151) 1:42:59 (115)
86. Jalovecký Michal (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:47:18 0:29:21,7 (67) 0:02:14,7 (57) 2:36:01,8 (186) 0:02:04,4 (61) 1:37:35,4 (62)
87. Buček Martin (1978) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:47:24,4 0:36:21,6 (278) 0:02:38,4 (107) 2:26:07,9 (66) 0:03:11,3 (287) 1:39:05,2 (76)
88. Pavelka Marek (1988) CZE OMT --- 4:47:31,2 0:28:37,6 (51) 0:03:01,2 (175) 2:32:13,6 (138) 0:01:55,1 (40) 1:41:43,7 (105)
89. Šimčík Radek (1982) CZE Individuální --- 4:47:33,7 0:36:18,3 (276) 0:03:11,3 (210) 2:27:48,5 (85) 0:03:07,8 (275) 1:37:07,8 (59)
90. Zatloukal Vít (1970) CZE Pupkani KV --- 4:47:46,7 0:32:44 (169) 0:02:45,4 (126) 2:27:41,5 (83) 0:02:37,4 (168) 1:41:58,4 (108)
91. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 4:47:49,1 0:30:21,1 (104) 0:02:18,3 (67) 2:27:32,7 (79) 0:02:06,9 (69) 1:45:30,1 (129)
92. Holík Michal (1990) CZE Eleven Test team --- 4:47:57,9 0:35:05,3 (238) 0:03:45,9 (304) 2:33:33 (148) 0:03:21,4 (323) 1:32:12,3 (35)
93. Šolta Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 4:48:07,1 0:33:30,3 (187) 0:03:17,1 (226) 2:27:58,8 (87) 0:02:13,8 (92) 1:41:07,1 (95)
94. Ďuk Jan (1981) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:48:18 0:28:20,8 (38) 0:02:56,6 (162) 2:34:56,3 (166) 0:02:03,8 (58) 1:40:00,5 (85)
95. Hikaník Martin (1985) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 4:48:40,8 0:30:17,9 (102) 0:02:02,5 (34) 2:35:29,1 (179) 0:02:01,7 (49) 1:38:49,6 (72)
96. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:49:00,9 0:24:59,1 (9) 0:02:06,4 (39) 2:26:47,3 (75) 0:02:06,5 (67) 1:53:01,6 (188)
97. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 4:49:16,7 0:37:01,1 (310) 0:02:10,6 (48) 2:26:25,8 (70) 0:02:01,5 (48) 1:41:37,7 (102)
98. Bíba Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 4:49:32,6 0:35:36,5 (261) 0:02:23,8 (79) 2:31:06,8 (118) 0:03:04 (263) 1:37:21,5 (60)
99. Kudrna David (1977) CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 4:49:49 0:35:01,5 (234) 0:03:05,6 (190) 2:35:33,7 (180) 0:02:04,7 (62) 1:34:03,5 (40)
100. Jiránková Petra (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:50:03,4 0:32:38,9 (165) 0:02:45,7 (129) 2:31:26,9 (126) 0:02:27,7 (141) 1:40:44,2 (93)
101. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:50:40,7 0:30:20,5 (103) 0:03:46,2 (305) 2:33:37,5 (149) 0:02:22,9 (124) 1:40:33,6 (91)
102. Divoký Jiří (1972) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:50:47,8 0:29:09,6 (64) 0:03:53,3 (325) 2:33:56,2 (152) 0:03:11 (283) 1:40:37,7 (92)
103. Salaj Lukáš (1985) CZE BKP --- 4:51:14 0:25:01,6 (11) 0:02:14,8 (58) 2:36:03,8 (188) 0:02:11,1 (84) 1:45:42,7 (131)
104. Palinský Andrej (1977) SVK SK Delfín Nitra --- 4:51:20,6 0:32:47,5 (172) 0:03:16,6 (223) 2:28:45,6 (94) 0:02:46,1 (195) 1:43:44,8 (121)
105. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE Kerteam --- 4:51:35,6 0:33:34,3 (192) 0:04:36,3 (423) 2:30:47,9 (114) 0:02:37 (165) 1:40:00,1 (84)
106. Pokorný Martin (1965) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 4:51:37 0:30:24,1 (105) 0:01:58,6 (29) 2:30:02 (104) 0:02:00,6 (44) 1:47:11,7 (145)
107. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 4:52:06,3 0:33:34 (191) 0:02:29 (90) 2:35:34,1 (181) 0:02:21,5 (118) 1:38:07,7 (68)
108. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE Individuální --- 4:52:14,5 0:33:40 (197) 0:03:26,5 (252) 2:31:20,7 (123) 0:02:05,5 (64) 1:41:41,8 (104)
109. Soudek Lukáš (1983) CZE --- --- 4:53:37,1 0:30:05,3 (88) 0:02:47,2 (133) 2:33:01,4 (142) 0:01:45 (20) 1:45:58,2 (132)
110. Procházka Milan (1966) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 4:53:56,4 0:35:19,2 (250) 0:02:09 (44) 2:31:11,9 (120) 0:02:02,5 (54) 1:43:13,8 (116)
111. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:54:24,8 0:30:11,6 (95) 0:02:19,3 (70) 2:32:30,1 (139) 0:02:28 (142) 1:46:55,8 (139)
112. Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:54:26,8 0:38:19,8 (366) 0:02:44,8 (123) 2:26:03,1 (63) 0:03:05,6 (269) 1:44:13,5 (124)
113. Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE Individuální --- 4:54:45,1 0:36:24,8 (281) 0:03:59,9 (342) 2:34:40,8 (163) 0:03:06,4 (271) 1:36:33,2 (57)
114. Pleskot Ondřej (1984) CZE --- --- 4:54:49,7 0:34:50 (222) 0:03:27,4 (254) 2:30:15,1 (106) 0:02:10,2 (79) 1:44:07 (123)
115. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE E.ON Triatlon Team --- 4:55:21,5 0:25:37,2 (16) 0:02:08,2 (42) 2:27:42,4 (84) 0:02:46,6 (198) 1:57:07,1 (237)
116. Oslík Milan (1977) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 4:55:23,5 0:28:23,3 (41) 0:02:37,4 (105) 2:30:34 (109) 0:01:50,7 (29) 1:51:58,1 (182)
117. Volejník Michal (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:56:03,6 0:28:56,7 (58) 0:02:05 (36) 2:33:22,9 (145) 0:04:24,1 (462) 1:47:14,9 (146)
118. Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981) RUS --- --- 4:56:27,6 0:35:03,8 (236) 0:03:17,8 (228) 2:37:03,2 (202) 0:02:11,7 (85) 1:38:51,1 (73)
119. Pátek Miroslav (1976) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 4:56:44,1 0:29:23,8 (70) 0:02:46,1 (130) 2:35:25,1 (178) 0:01:45 (19) 1:47:24,1 (148)
120. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE --- --- 4:56:56,1 0:31:15,5 (128) 0:03:03,7 (184) 2:36:20,9 (193) 0:02:41,8 (182) 1:43:34,2 (120)
121. Klimešová Lucie (1983) CZE Kola Víšek --- 4:57:06,1 0:35:09,4 (242) 0:02:15,3 (59) 2:35:54,3 (183) 0:02:36,6 (164) 1:41:10,5 (99)
122. Nykl Karel (1976) CZE --- --- 4:57:20,7 0:35:18,7 (248) 0:02:40,9 (112) 2:30:39,4 (111) 0:01:41,1 (11) 1:47:00,6 (142)
123. Krejný Kamil (1977) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 4:57:23,5 0:36:14,9 (273) 0:02:44,9 (124) 2:31:22,8 (124) 0:02:31,2 (150) 1:44:29,7 (126)
124. Skala Roman (1973) CZE --- --- 4:58:06,4 0:37:36,6 (339) 0:04:11,3 (370) 2:37:34,2 (211) 0:02:55,9 (231) 1:35:48,4 (51)
125. Voves Jakub (1986) CZE ST Jana Vovese --- 4:58:52 0:31:34,6 (136) 0:03:16 (219) 2:30:44,1 (113) 0:02:31,7 (152) 1:50:45,6 (171)
126. Havrlant Jiri (1976) CZE --- --- 4:58:52,9 0:35:20,3 (251) 0:05:05,3 (465) 2:32:00,2 (136) 0:03:36,5 (365) 1:42:50,6 (112)
127. Pospíšil Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 4:59:08,6 0:34:52,5 (225) 0:03:31,4 (265) 2:35:20,9 (176) 0:02:32,8 (158) 1:42:51 (113)
128. Mařáček Tomáš (1989) CZE --- --- 4:59:12,8 0:31:14,2 (127) 0:03:28,5 (258) 2:35:05 (171) 0:02:58,3 (244) 1:46:26,8 (136)
129. Lácha Radek (1971) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 4:59:20,3 0:36:36,4 (288) 0:02:19,5 (71) 2:24:12,5 (45) 0:02:07,6 (72) 1:54:04,3 (199)
130. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Sokol Veltěž --- 4:59:22,9 0:33:28,4 (186) 0:02:57,2 (168) 2:28:43,8 (93) 0:02:37,3 (167) 1:51:36,2 (175)
131. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 5:00:25,9 0:28:43,1 (55) 0:02:45,5 (127) 2:34:53,3 (164) 0:02:24,2 (129) 1:51:39,8 (177)
132. Štěpánek František (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:00:26,9 0:33:10,6 (179) 0:02:51,3 (141) 2:39:44,6 (233) 0:02:01,2 (46) 1:42:39,2 (110)
133. Filip Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 5:00:46,1 0:33:27,3 (184) 0:03:19,3 (232) 2:37:06,7 (204) 0:02:16,1 (102) 1:44:36,7 (127)
134. Plhoň Patrik (1980) CZE --- --- 5:00:54,4 0:37:46,3 (346) 0:04:32,3 (416) 2:37:49,4 (215) 0:03:14,4 (304) 1:37:32 (61)
135. Malátek Tomáš (1982) CZE Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 5:01:03,8 0:31:35,8 (137) 0:02:11,7 (50) 2:26:25,9 (71) 0:02:14,8 (97) 1:58:35,6 (253)
136. Tomčo Dušan (1976) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:01:16,9 0:31:16,9 (129) 0:02:43,4 (119) 2:35:00,3 (169) 0:04:25,4 (463) 1:47:50,9 (151)
137. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 5:01:49,8 0:35:23,3 (255) 0:03:42 (293) 2:40:41,6 (245) 0:02:08,1 (74) 1:39:54,8 (83)
138. Skála Petr (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:01:59,8 0:33:31,7 (188) 0:02:53,3 (150) 2:31:17,9 (122) 0:02:20,2 (111) 1:51:56,7 (181)
139. Racek Tomáš (1981) CZE --- --- 5:02:03,5 0:33:33,1 (189) 0:03:13,1 (214) 2:28:32,6 (91) 0:02:24,2 (130) 1:54:20,5 (201)
140. Vaníček Libor (1971) CZE E-triatlon --- 5:02:13,4 0:40:16,2 (424) 0:02:59,4 (172) 2:32:10,7 (137) 0:02:55,7 (230) 1:43:51,4 (122)
141. Gabbarelli Raphael (1983) ITA Nutriathlon --- 5:03:01,4 0:33:28 (185) 0:02:38,6 (108) 2:34:17,3 (156) 0:03:17,5 (314) 1:49:20 (157)
142. Vošický Pavel (1975) CZE SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 5:03:11,8 0:30:07,4 (90) 0:03:18,1 (229) 2:35:55,8 (184) 0:03:28,8 (343) 1:50:21,7 (166)
143. Kavanová Růžena (1979) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:03:31,5 0:37:08,5 (319) 0:02:16,1 (63) 2:36:04,4 (189) 0:02:21,7 (121) 1:45:40,8 (130)
144. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 5:04:02,4 0:29:48,6 (80) 0:02:10,5 (46) 2:25:02,1 (54) 0:02:13,3 (89) 2:04:47,9 (329)
145. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:04:06 0:29:53,6 (82) 0:02:51,6 (144) 2:27:11,3 (77) 0:02:40,3 (179) 2:01:29,2 (294)
146. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE --- --- 5:04:08,4 0:37:21,9 (330) 0:03:07 (194) 2:34:18 (157) 0:03:20,4 (321) 1:46:01,1 (133)
147. Kapr Michael (1970) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:04:14,2 0:30:55,9 (114) 0:02:23 (76) 2:29:50,7 (101) 0:02:19,4 (110) 1:58:45,2 (255)
148. Paľko Daniel (1977) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:04:26,8 0:31:05,4 (123) 0:02:18,6 (69) 2:35:04,9 (170) 0:02:47,8 (205) 1:53:10,1 (190)
149. Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:04:46,2 0:38:27,2 (372) 0:02:06,9 (40) 2:31:08,4 (119) 0:01:54 (34) 1:51:09,7 (173)
150. Kwiecień Arkadiusz (1976) POL TERENOWO.PL --- 5:04:54 0:36:57,8 (306) 0:04:25,5 (402) 2:28:52,9 (96) 0:02:02,2 (52) 1:52:35,6 (184)
151. Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:05:17,9 0:35:11,2 (244) 0:03:08,6 (200) 2:25:41,5 (58) 0:02:16,7 (105) 1:58:59,9 (257)
152. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:05:31,4 0:28:55,8 (56) 0:02:16,3 (64) 2:36:30 (194) 0:02:09,4 (77) 1:55:39,9 (220)
153. Beran Petr (1971) CZE --- --- 5:05:34,9 0:34:33,4 (212) 0:06:18,9 (526) 2:38:01,6 (219) 0:03:57,3 (426) 1:42:43,7 (111)
154. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE JulboWay --- 5:05:52,3 0:36:17,4 (275) 0:03:42,1 (294) 2:30:25,4 (108) 0:02:24 (128) 1:53:03,4 (189)
155. Kolín Jaroslav (1972) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 5:06:14,1 0:29:43,9 (79) 0:03:09,6 (205) 2:29:43,2 (100) 0:02:52,1 (216) 2:00:45,3 (287)
156. Vyskočil Tomas (1977) CZE --- --- 5:06:15,4 0:36:22,9 (280) 0:02:55,1 (157) 2:26:41,8 (73) 0:03:35,8 (362) 1:56:39,8 (233)
157. Kickel Hilmar (1965) CZE SV Bayreuth --- 5:06:25,6 0:35:04,7 (237) 0:04:46,4 (442) 2:36:46,9 (197) 0:02:54 (224) 1:46:53,6 (138)
158. Švorčík Petr (1976) CZE Silný Team Uničov --- 5:06:32 0:30:41,3 (111) 0:03:00,1 (173) 2:35:08,7 (173) 0:02:47,1 (202) 1:54:54,8 (209)
159. Holý Michal (1978) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:06:38,7 0:38:38,9 (377) 0:03:47,1 (309) 2:39:44,7 (234) 0:02:46,6 (199) 1:41:41,4 (103)
160. Holinka Radek (1979) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:06:59,6 0:30:57,6 (115) 0:02:25 (81) 2:25:59,4 (61) 0:03:11,3 (288) 2:04:26,3 (325)
161. Šroll Marek (1978) CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED --- 5:07:07,4 0:36:29,1 (285) 0:05:19,1 (481) 2:23:17,2 (37) 0:02:10,4 (81) 1:59:51,6 (272)
162. Mazal Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 5:07:37,2 0:33:15,7 (181) 0:03:07,4 (197) 2:31:14,2 (121) 0:02:26,6 (139) 1:57:33,3 (244)
163. Kažmír Roman (1975) CZE IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 5:07:46 0:30:12,2 (96) 0:02:37,8 (106) 2:27:11,3 (78) 0:02:35,9 (162) 2:05:08,8 (333)
164. Havránek David (1980) CZE TTK Slavia VS Plzen --- 5:07:50,7 0:33:26,4 (182) 0:02:56,3 (160) 2:40:10,4 (235) 0:02:11,9 (86) 1:49:05,7 (155)
165. Částek Michal (1975) CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 5:08:05 0:30:15,3 (99) 0:04:28,7 (409) 2:38:36,1 (222) 0:04:17,7 (453) 1:50:27,2 (167)
166. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 5:08:05,4 0:33:52,5 (201) 0:02:41,1 (113) 2:30:15,3 (107) 0:02:10,7 (82) 1:59:05,8 (260)
167. Demčák Martin (1978) SVK 3NT --- 5:08:08,3 0:33:34,6 (193) 0:04:37,9 (429) 2:43:54,5 (297) 0:02:39,8 (176) 1:43:21,5 (117)
168. Krapáč Jiří (1977) CZE JKF Jaroměř --- 5:08:18,8 0:35:42,2 (262) 0:03:36,7 (282) 2:38:53,2 (225) 0:02:30,3 (144) 1:47:36,4 (149)
169. Vašků Zdeněk (1987) CZE Pteam --- 5:08:49,7 0:39:57,1 (416) 0:02:30,7 (94) 2:42:20,6 (273) 0:02:14,4 (94) 1:41:46,9 (106)
170. Novohradský David (1978) CZE Wunderman --- 5:08:53,3 0:38:39,9 (379) 0:05:35,1 (493) 2:40:44,1 (248) 0:02:44,3 (187) 1:41:09,9 (97)
171. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE L.A.M.y --- 5:09:07,6 0:31:02,2 (119) 0:02:53,5 (152) 2:31:40,9 (132) 0:02:15,7 (100) 2:01:15,3 (291)
172. Ryšlavý Květoslav (1971) CZE žádný --- 5:09:13,9 0:28:25,7 (42) 0:02:23,7 (78) 2:35:23,3 (177) 0:03:31,1 (352) 1:59:30,1 (266)
173. Šafařík Tomáš (1979) CZE Brno --- 5:09:31,1 0:32:30,9 (159) 0:03:43,6 (298) 2:40:13,6 (238) 0:02:44,5 (189) 1:50:18,5 (164)
174. Alda Guillermo (1979) ESP --- --- 5:09:37 0:32:42,5 (168) 0:05:52,6 (507) 2:34:35,9 (162) 0:02:33,1 (159) 1:53:52,9 (197)
175. Šálek Martin (1967) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:09:40,7 0:32:28,3 (156) 0:02:21,5 (73) 2:36:49,5 (198) 0:02:42,9 (184) 1:55:18,5 (212)
176. Cohla Martin (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:09:55,6 0:37:20,5 (329) 0:02:43,8 (121) 2:36:17 (191) 0:02:12 (88) 1:51:22,3 (174)
177. Krásný Petr (1975) CZE TRIATLON MLADÁ BOLESLAV --- 5:09:59,8 0:29:42,5 (78) 0:03:16,8 (224) 2:34:18,1 (158) 0:02:32,5 (155) 2:00:09,9 (276)
178. Kala Jiří (1987) CZE CykloVAPE --- 5:10:08,4 0:31:32,2 (135) 0:02:39,2 (109) 2:40:52,9 (251) 0:03:18,1 (315) 1:51:46 (179)
179. Spryngl Jakub (1978) CZE --- --- 5:10:11,8 0:37:22,2 (331) 0:03:08,7 (202) 2:39:17,5 (230) 0:02:02,3 (53) 1:48:21,1 (152)
180. Větrovský Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- 5:10:27,7 0:35:01 (233) 0:04:30,9 (413) 2:37:28,2 (207) 0:04:00,3 (431) 1:49:27,3 (158)
181. Kunc David (1966) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:10:31,8 0:32:26,9 (155) 0:03:33,7 (271) 2:34:30,4 (160) 0:03:45,5 (390) 1:56:15,3 (227)
182. Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- 5:11:08,2 0:28:32,3 (47) 0:04:06,3 (360) 2:37:34,9 (212) 0:03:34,5 (359) 1:57:20,2 (241)
183. Žoha Jan (1988) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:11:13,1 0:29:04,8 (62) 0:02:27,6 (86) 2:37:39,8 (213) 0:02:52,2 (218) 1:59:08,7 (262)
184. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE POLARSHOP.CZ --- 5:11:33,6 0:37:26 (334) 0:04:23,7 (395) 2:32:37,3 (140) 0:03:44,3 (385) 1:53:22,3 (193)
185. Kos Jiří (1980) CZE Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 5:11:50,8 0:37:54,8 (353) 0:04:55,6 (453) 2:41:59,6 (265) 0:03:31,1 (353) 1:43:29,7 (119)
186. Dohnal Zdeněk (1979) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 5:11:52,6 0:35:45,6 (264) 0:03:09,2 (204) 2:33:38,6 (150) 0:03:13,3 (300) 1:56:05,9 (224)
187. Šlégr Jiří (1954) CZE SK AUTOREST --- 5:11:53,7 0:39:34,1 (402) 0:03:58,1 (335) 2:38:04,7 (220) 0:03:18,8 (318) 1:46:58 (140)
188. Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- 5:12:18,9 0:35:18 (247) 0:03:22,6 (243) 2:31:37,7 (131) 0:02:58,1 (241) 1:59:02,5 (258)
189. Kövešlygety Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:12:28,8 0:40:01,4 (417) 0:04:53,6 (448) 2:35:56,7 (185) 0:02:20,4 (112) 1:49:16,7 (156)
190. Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:12:43,7 0:27:55 (30) 0:02:07,2 (41) 2:38:55,7 (226) 0:02:30,9 (148) 2:01:14,9 (290)
191. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE AP Freight - eSpirits --- 5:13:00,5 0:27:14 (24) 0:03:08,6 (201) 2:38:36,8 (223) 0:03:53,4 (411) 2:00:07,7 (275)
192. Bláha Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 5:13:22,2 0:31:04,3 (121) 0:04:36,2 (422) 2:36:07,6 (190) 0:04:00,6 (432) 1:57:33,5 (245)
193. Horák Jiří (1989) CZE --- --- 5:13:28,9 0:42:31,9 (471) 0:03:35,3 (276) 2:37:28,7 (208) 0:02:37,4 (169) 1:47:15,6 (147)
194. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:13:39,9 0:35:30,4 (257) 0:03:15,7 (218) 2:45:51,5 (330) 0:01:59,5 (43) 1:47:02,8 (143)
195. Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 5:13:46,6 0:37:53,2 (352) 0:03:05,6 (191) 2:33:31,3 (147) 0:03:06 (270) 1:56:10,5 (226)
196. Petlach Richard (1978) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:13:55,5 0:40:58,2 (444) 0:03:19,8 (235) 2:45:19,7 (321) 0:02:40,6 (180) 1:41:37,2 (101)
197. Zeman Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:14:09,5 0:35:15,9 (246) 0:05:17,1 (476) 2:40:17,8 (240) 0:03:15,7 (308) 1:50:03 (163)
198. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:14:12,9 0:39:14,1 (393) 0:04:13,2 (378) 2:37:20,4 (206) 0:03:04,6 (265) 1:50:20,6 (165)
199. Hrubý David (1975) CZE KDT --- 5:14:21,9 0:32:51 (173) 0:03:30,3 (262) 2:44:33,7 (309) 0:02:52,8 (221) 1:50:34,1 (170)
200. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:14:49,5 0:38:26,1 (371) 0:03:00,3 (174) 2:40:42,1 (246) 0:02:08,9 (75) 1:50:32,1 (168)
201. Košťan Pavol (1962) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 5:15:13,1 0:30:26,2 (108) 0:02:30,1 (92) 2:42:19,7 (271) 0:02:30,7 (147) 1:57:26,4 (243)
202. Chmátal Martin (1976) CZE RoRace Team --- 5:15:20,5 0:36:26,3 (282) 0:04:46,9 (443) 2:44:41,5 (313) 0:03:03,6 (261) 1:46:22,2 (135)
203. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:15:30,4 0:37:13,6 (324) 0:03:25,4 (247) 2:33:56,3 (153) 0:02:57,6 (238) 1:57:57,5 (249)
204. Crkva František (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:15:54 0:37:08,1 (317) 0:03:13 (213) 2:33:18,2 (144) 0:02:26,4 (138) 1:59:48,3 (271)
205. Kurečka Radomír (1976) CZE --- --- 5:15:55,3 0:34:11,4 (206) 0:02:51,6 (145) 2:41:02,3 (253) 0:02:00,6 (45) 1:55:49,4 (223)
206. Prachař Roman (1985) CZE --- --- 5:16:09,8 0:35:48,6 (265) 0:02:15,6 (61) 2:49:29,8 (364) 0:03:45,8 (392) 1:44:50 (128)
207. Zíka Jan (1979) CZE Zdar Bar IM --- 5:16:24,9 0:28:25,9 (43) 0:02:37,3 (104) 2:30:37,7 (110) 0:01:49,8 (26) 2:12:54,2 (408)
208. Kavalír Jan (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:16:31,8 0:31:59,4 (143) 0:04:25 (401) 2:44:14,5 (305) 0:02:56,4 (234) 1:52:56,5 (187)
209. Vansteenkiste Maxime (1991) BEL CKŠ --- 5:17:06,4 0:34:20,4 (209) 0:02:52,5 (147) 2:32:59,6 (141) 0:03:00,5 (254) 2:03:53,4 (317)
210. Wurzel Jakub (1980) CZE Varadero --- 5:17:11,4 0:39:40,6 (407) 0:04:18,3 (387) 2:41:38 (260) 0:03:07,9 (276) 1:48:26,6 (153)
211. Bulejčík Ján (1990) SVK Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 5:17:12 0:36:51,8 (303) 0:04:08,3 (364) 2:41:05,1 (255) 0:03:27,3 (341) 1:51:39,5 (176)
212. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 5:17:32,5 0:28:21,3 (39) 0:02:10,5 (47) 2:44:10,6 (301) 0:02:22,9 (125) 2:00:27,2 (284)
213. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 5:17:49 0:37:10,8 (322) 0:02:28,3 (88) 2:40:13,9 (239) 0:03:13,2 (298) 1:54:42,8 (204)
214. Novák Pavel (1966) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 5:17:49,1 0:26:43,8 (21) 0:02:45,6 (128) 2:39:40,9 (232) 0:04:31,6 (477) 2:04:07,2 (320)
215. Gregořica René (1990) CZE erholung team Bolatice --- 5:18:02,4 0:31:37,7 (138) 0:02:08,3 (43) 2:26:20,9 (68) 0:02:45,2 (193) 2:15:10,3 (428)
216. Krajíček Martin (1982) CZE Sokol Veltez --- 5:18:05,4 0:32:06,4 (145) 0:03:41,7 (292) 2:34:59,2 (168) 0:02:58,1 (242) 2:04:20 (323)
217. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE Sokol Sadská --- 5:18:11,3 0:38:55,9 (386) 0:02:41,2 (114) 2:31:44,1 (133) 0:02:21,6 (120) 2:02:28,5 (301)
218. Malošík Jan (1985) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:18:59,8 0:32:34,2 (161) 0:03:17,5 (227) 2:40:19,8 (241) 0:02:46,5 (196) 2:00:01,8 (274)
219. Vaňuš Jozef (1978) SVK HISPORT Team --- 5:19:05,6 0:40:21,9 (428) 0:03:42,3 (295) 2:43:39,2 (293) 0:03:40,8 (377) 1:47:41,4 (150)
220. Bukovský Jarmil (1971) CZE --- --- 5:19:14,7 0:32:34,9 (162) 0:03:04 (186) 2:34:20,6 (159) 0:02:20,8 (113) 2:06:54,4 (357)
221. Návrat Radan (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:19:17,6 0:40:13,7 (422) 0:03:04,4 (187) 2:37:57,1 (216) 0:02:51,6 (214) 1:55:10,8 (211)
222. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:19:20,3 0:43:41,9 (498) 0:02:31,3 (95) 2:33:06,6 (143) 0:02:24,3 (131) 1:57:36,2 (246)
223. Vyskočil Jan (1973) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 5:19:23,9 0:30:52,9 (113) 0:03:29,2 (260) 2:35:48,4 (182) 0:02:30,6 (146) 2:06:42,8 (354)
224. Harvey Kevin (1967) CZE --- --- 5:19:25,9 0:28:22,3 (40) 0:02:43,7 (120) 2:40:35,4 (243) 0:02:45 (192) 2:04:59,5 (332)
225. Kempa Jan (1979) CZE JulboWay --- 5:19:34,6 0:37:39,6 (341) 0:05:28,9 (486) 2:41:37,9 (259) 0:02:54 (225) 1:51:54,2 (180)
226. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Bullman team --- 5:19:35,7 0:34:41,1 (217) 0:02:32,3 (98) 2:41:15,3 (257) 0:02:03,9 (59) 1:59:03,1 (259)
227. Dvořák Tomáš (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:19:39,2 0:43:55,4 (505) 0:02:05,1 (37) 2:37:40,1 (214) 0:02:42,5 (183) 1:53:16,1 (192)
228. Langšádl Jan (1971) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:19:42,2 0:39:54,4 (415) 0:03:02,8 (180) 2:31:35,2 (129) 0:03:44,3 (386) 2:01:25,5 (293)
229. Staník Pavel (1973) CZE --- --- 5:19:55,4 0:28:39,2 (52) 0:03:10,8 (209) 2:22:52,4 (34) 0:03:33,7 (358) 2:21:39,3 (463)
230. Brádle Jan (1962) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:20:06,4 0:34:51,3 (223) 0:04:39,8 (433) 2:42:38,6 (279) 0:04:12,3 (443) 1:53:44,4 (195)
231. Mužík Pavel (1976) CZE --- --- 5:20:17,1 0:36:32 (286) 0:03:38 (287) 2:38:06,3 (221) 0:02:52,2 (219) 1:59:08,6 (261)
232. Sojka Hynek (1980) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri), z.s. --- 5:20:21,7 0:29:22,9 (68) 0:03:04,4 (188) 2:42:23,5 (275) 0:02:48,2 (206) 2:02:42,7 (303)
233. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:20:30,4 0:34:59,9 (231) 0:04:03,5 (346) 2:36:35,3 (195) 0:02:25,3 (134) 2:02:26,4 (300)
234. Hořovský Martin (1984) CZE --- --- 5:20:35,9 0:35:03,3 (235) 0:03:02,9 (181) 2:43:40,8 (295) 0:03:48,7 (397) 1:55:00,2 (210)
235. Kouba Michal (1973) CZE Michal Kouba --- 5:20:39 0:34:56,5 (228) 0:03:50,8 (318) 2:43:26,3 (286) 0:02:40,2 (178) 1:55:45,2 (221)
236. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 5:20:43,1 0:34:58,9 (230) 0:04:05,5 (357) 2:43:03,8 (283) 0:03:04,9 (266) 1:55:30 (215)
237. Štefan Radim (1974) CZE National Instruments --- 5:20:52 0:36:03,6 (269) 0:03:45,3 (302) 2:43:27,5 (288) 0:02:51 (212) 1:54:44,6 (205)
238. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE --- --- 5:21:05 0:37:13,6 (325) 0:03:03,1 (183) 2:33:26,9 (146) 0:02:33,1 (160) 2:04:48,3 (330)
239. Oppelt Michal (1983) CZE Individuální --- 5:21:17,6 0:34:19,5 (208) 0:03:36,3 (281) 2:42:22,6 (274) 0:02:18,3 (109) 1:58:40,9 (254)
240. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE TJ Slovan Podlesí --- 5:21:20,5 0:35:34,3 (259) 0:04:41,7 (439) 2:42:37,3 (278) 0:03:05,1 (268) 1:55:22,1 (214)
241. Hoštičková Věra (1990) CZE Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 5:21:26,8 0:35:20,6 (252) 0:02:15,4 (60) 2:45:36 (327) 0:01:51,1 (31) 1:56:23,7 (230)
242. Prokeš Martin (1968) CZE --- --- 5:21:33,4 0:34:23,1 (210) 0:03:53,4 (326) 2:35:06,3 (172) 0:04:01,2 (433) 2:04:09,4 (321)
243. Lacík Boris (1987) SVK --- --- 5:22:11 0:29:36,5 (76) 0:03:07,4 (198) 2:39:07,8 (228) 0:03:03,4 (259) 2:07:15,9 (360)
244. Nagy Miroslav (1981) SVK --- --- 5:22:11,9 0:32:31,2 (160) 0:06:01,7 (515) 2:44:37,3 (312) 0:04:27,6 (472) 1:54:34,1 (203)
245. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 5:22:27,1 0:30:58,8 (116) 0:03:08,8 (203) 2:37:59,8 (217) 0:03:03,5 (260) 2:07:16,2 (361)
246. Hromádka Jiří (1980) CZE --- --- 5:22:29,3 0:35:21,9 (254) 0:04:05 (353) 2:46:51,4 (338) 0:02:56,3 (232) 1:53:14,7 (191)
247. Tolar Marek (1975) CZE Praha 9 --- 5:22:30,3 0:36:28,6 (284) 0:03:18,5 (230) 2:35:11,5 (174) 0:03:03,9 (262) 2:04:27,8 (326)
248. Řimnáčová Lucie (1980) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 5:22:33,4 0:37:25,5 (333) 0:03:46,6 (308) 2:43:40,4 (294) 0:04:16,1 (450) 1:53:24,8 (194)
249. Čtvrtečka Pavel (1968) CZE --- --- 5:22:41,8 0:29:34 (74) 0:06:20,6 (527) 2:48:03,8 (353) 0:04:41,4 (484) 1:54:02 (198)
250. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:22:45,8 0:38:01,5 (359) 0:03:16,2 (220) 2:36:55,6 (201) 0:03:01,9 (257) 2:01:30,6 (295)
251. Richter Miroslav (1975) CZE E.ON Triatlon Team --- 5:23:00,2 0:33:14,4 (180) 0:02:56,9 (165) 2:39:19,6 (231) 0:02:59,2 (248) 2:04:30,1 (328)
252. Švingr Ivan (1976) CZE SK Babice --- 5:23:00,3 0:37:01,8 (311) 0:03:19,9 (236) 2:42:35,3 (277) 0:02:44,1 (185) 1:57:19,2 (240)
253. kilingr robert (1967) CZE RockMachine - Cyklomax --- 5:23:04,2 0:34:36,7 (214) 0:04:12 (373) 2:37:04,9 (203) 0:03:40,9 (378) 2:03:29,7 (314)
254. Losertová Alena (1988) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 5:23:04,5 0:36:18,6 (277) 0:02:30,6 (93) 2:51:35,2 (378) 0:02:06,5 (68) 1:50:33,6 (169)
255. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:23:24,5 0:40:30,2 (433) 0:03:10,2 (206) 2:46:08 (332) 0:02:34 (161) 1:51:02,1 (172)
256. Szabó Tibor (1988) CZE --- --- 5:23:35,2 0:29:30,3 (73) 0:02:41,8 (116) 2:36:50 (199) 0:04:05,3 (437) 2:10:27,8 (386)
257. Škorvánek Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:23:50,8 0:36:50,4 (301) 0:03:02,9 (182) 2:44:06,8 (300) 0:03:29,4 (348) 1:56:21,3 (228)
258. Martinka Jiří (1969) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:24:00,9 0:33:33,4 (190) 0:02:56,7 (163) 2:44:10,6 (302) 0:02:37,8 (171) 2:00:42,4 (286)
259. Kučera Daniel (1982) CZE P-TEAM s.r.o --- 5:24:17,7 0:39:37 (403) 0:03:22 (241) 2:54:24,8 (408) 0:02:36,2 (163) 1:44:17,7 (125)
260. Sládeček David (1978) CZE BKP --- 5:24:25,3 0:35:51 (266) 0:03:27 (253) 2:33:55,3 (151) 0:03:22,7 (325) 2:07:49,3 (364)
261. Hlaváč Jaroslav (1983) CZE --- --- 5:24:41,8 0:33:40,6 (198) 0:03:26,3 (251) 2:34:55,6 (165) 0:02:50,7 (211) 2:09:48,6 (378)
262. Vidrová Kristýna (1982) CZE Etriatlon --- 5:24:57,5 0:47:08,9 (527) 0:03:07,1 (195) 2:48:58,8 (358) 0:02:15,3 (99) 1:43:27,4 (118)
263. Jurča Radek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:25:18,2 0:43:17,8 (489) 0:05:03,5 (462) 2:46:22,7 (335) 0:03:35,6 (361) 1:46:58,6 (141)
264. Hurník Pavel (1965) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 5:25:35,8 0:34:46,5 (220) 0:02:40,1 (110) 2:40:42,3 (247) 0:04:21,1 (456) 2:03:05,8 (309)
265. Fógel Kamil (1978) SVK --- --- 5:26:18,8 0:37:37,2 (340) 0:03:19,5 (233) 2:42:25,5 (276) 0:03:32,5 (357) 1:59:24,1 (263)
266. Pech David (1988) CZE Tučňáčí tandem --- 5:26:55,3 0:38:32,1 (373) 0:03:29,2 (261) 2:41:56,7 (264) 0:02:39,5 (175) 2:00:17,8 (278)
267. Flak David (1979) CZE --- --- 5:26:57,2 0:37:45,3 (345) 0:06:16,9 (523) 2:40:39,3 (244) 0:04:15,2 (447) 1:58:00,5 (250)
268. Hegner David (1978) CZE --- --- 5:27:00,7 0:43:58 (506) 0:04:44,3 (440) 2:40:11,7 (237) 0:03:16,3 (312) 1:54:50,4 (206)
269. Roman Martin (1983) CZE RBZ Praha --- 5:27:26,9 0:32:46,4 (171) 0:04:53,6 (449) 2:45:28,5 (324) 0:03:55,2 (416) 2:00:23,2 (282)
270. Smažinka Dalibor (1973) CZE --- --- 5:27:42,9 0:37:05,9 (314) 0:04:18,8 (388) 2:50:03,9 (367) 0:03:29,5 (349) 1:52:44,8 (185)
271. Lachout Lukáš (1981) CZE --- --- 5:27:52 0:37:26,8 (335) 0:03:37,3 (284) 2:36:18,1 (192) 0:03:35,9 (363) 2:06:53,9 (356)
272. Černík Vítězslav (1971) CZE --- --- 5:28:17,2 0:39:30,2 (397) 0:03:42,9 (296) 2:26:24,9 (69) 0:05:28,5 (522) 2:13:10,7 (413)
273. Nyeki Jan (1985) GBR --- --- 5:28:18,5 0:38:22,5 (368) 0:02:01,4 (32) 2:41:47,8 (263) 0:02:28,2 (143) 2:03:38,6 (315)
274. Heger jiří (1969) CZE SMART team --- 5:28:21,3 0:39:45,1 (411) 0:04:40,3 (434) 2:37:14,3 (205) 0:03:37,3 (368) 2:03:04,3 (308)
275. Skřivánek Petr (1966) CZE LRS Vyškov --- 5:28:31,3 0:40:59,7 (446) 0:05:46,5 (500) 2:43:57,3 (299) 0:03:58,7 (428) 1:53:49,1 (196)
276. Salomon David (1982) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:28:35,3 0:38:15,3 (365) 0:03:50,6 (316) 2:54:00,2 (404) 0:03:31,7 (356) 1:48:57,5 (154)
277. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 5:28:45,6 0:41:49,1 (460) 0:03:42,9 (297) 2:34:34,7 (161) 0:03:00,2 (250) 2:05:38,7 (338)
278. Heřman Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 5:28:56,9 0:31:29,9 (134) 0:03:20 (237) 2:47:27,9 (345) 0:03:45,5 (391) 2:02:53,6 (306)
279. Trubelík Jiří (1976) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:29:15,7 0:39:38,6 (405) 0:02:53,7 (153) 2:34:56,3 (167) 0:01:54,4 (38) 2:09:52,7 (379)
280. Feberová Karolína (1990) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:29:31,3 0:32:24,6 (153) 0:02:40,4 (111) 2:49:42,7 (365) 0:02:20,9 (115) 2:02:22,7 (299)
281. Mularczyk Sebastian (1977) POL --- --- 5:29:36,2 0:40:54,2 (442) 0:04:03,8 (349) 2:52:14,8 (385) 0:02:45,5 (194) 1:49:37,9 (161)
282. Koumar Stanislav (1978) CZE Energy Team --- 5:29:37,8 0:40:15,2 (423) 0:04:40,3 (435) 2:45:34,5 (325) 0:03:29,1 (346) 1:55:38,7 (218)
283. Ondráček Marek (1986) CZE TJ Sokol Sobíňov --- 5:29:45,9 0:39:15,2 (394) 0:02:51,5 (142) 2:45:21,7 (322) 0:02:44,9 (191) 1:59:32,6 (267)
284. Skotálek Michal (1985) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:30:01,5 0:32:44,6 (170) 0:03:05,8 (192) 2:51:25,8 (376) 0:02:20,8 (114) 2:00:24,5 (283)
285. Brichta Miloslav (1982) CZE Vifra Brno --- 5:30:05,8 0:36:59,2 (308) 0:05:03,5 (463) 2:49:20,3 (362) 0:03:49,4 (399) 1:54:53,4 (207)
286. Dermeková Andrea (1981) SVK TTKMR Skalica --- 5:30:20,8 0:37:08,1 (318) 0:04:58,2 (456) 2:44:35,6 (311) 0:03:44,4 (387) 1:59:54,5 (273)
287. Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE BKP --- 5:30:33,7 0:40:59,5 (445) 0:05:29 (487) 2:44:28,6 (308) 0:05:04,8 (500) 1:54:31,8 (202)
288. Boháč Josef (1987) CZE Sky is the Limit --- 5:30:35,5 0:35:44,2 (263) 0:06:29,3 (531) 2:45:34,8 (326) 0:03:10,8 (281) 1:59:36,4 (268)
289. Medlík Zdeněk (1986) CZE Diana sport --- 5:30:36,8 0:34:54,3 (227) 0:03:02,7 (179) 2:53:22,4 (394) 0:03:47,2 (395) 1:55:30,2 (216)
290. Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 5:30:46,4 0:43:24 (493) 0:03:34,4 (275) 2:46:20,1 (334) 0:03:13,9 (302) 1:54:14 (200)
291. Chalabala Pavel (1980) CZE --- --- 5:30:49,6 0:36:44,8 (295) 0:04:25,7 (405) 2:44:52,8 (315) 0:03:12,3 (293) 2:01:34 (296)
292. Mann Ondřej (1978) CZE --- --- 5:30:55,2 0:36:37,1 (289) 0:02:28,2 (87) 2:45:04,1 (319) 0:03:00,2 (251) 2:03:45,6 (316)
293. Klement Pavel (1966) CZE --- --- 5:31:07,9 0:38:39,7 (378) 0:03:40,3 (289) 2:45:46,1 (328) 0:04:27,9 (473) 1:58:33,9 (252)
294. Hronová Markéta (1990) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:31:44,7 0:35:25,9 (256) 0:02:52,7 (148) 2:49:12 (361) 0:02:25,4 (135) 2:01:48,7 (297)
295. Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:31:52,5 0:37:19,8 (328) 0:03:07,1 (196) 2:43:29,4 (289) 0:03:06,7 (272) 2:04:49,5 (331)
296. Heckova Ivana (1981) CZE --- --- 5:31:59,7 0:30:09,6 (92) 0:03:03,7 (185) 2:55:36,7 (420) 0:02:53,5 (223) 2:00:16,2 (277)
297. Sladký Petr (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:32:08,6 0:34:52,8 (226) 0:03:55,3 (328) 2:40:26,1 (242) 0:03:00,2 (252) 2:09:54,2 (380)
298. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:32:15,4 0:42:10,3 (466) 0:04:12,9 (377) 2:41:31,5 (258) 0:04:51,6 (490) 1:59:29,1 (265)
299. Ondrušek Petr (1978) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 5:32:30,2 0:41:23,6 (452) 0:07:01,7 (536) 2:47:32,9 (348) 0:03:40,6 (375) 1:52:51,4 (186)
300. Vastl Oldřich (1975) CZE Pupkani KV --- 5:32:51,2 0:32:17,2 (147) 0:03:47,6 (310) 2:43:26,9 (287) 0:03:07,4 (273) 2:10:12,1 (383)
301. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE --- --- 5:32:54 0:32:21 (151) 0:03:34 (274) 2:47:16,7 (343) 0:03:50,4 (404) 2:05:51,9 (340)
302. Píš Juraj (1984) CZE Patola TriRace --- 5:32:55,4 0:30:32,6 (110) 0:04:15,5 (382) 2:36:01,9 (187) 0:03:14,7 (306) 2:18:50,7 (451)
303. Prchal David (1979) CZE --- --- 5:33:12,3 0:31:21,7 (131) 0:05:31,4 (489) 2:42:50,5 (281) 0:05:03,5 (499) 2:08:25,2 (367)
304. Nousek Jan (1981) CZE L8 --- 5:33:15 0:31:54,1 (142) 0:04:23,3 (394) 2:51:22 (375) 0:04:18,9 (454) 2:01:16,7 (292)
305. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:33:24,7 0:36:10,3 (272) 0:02:10,3 (45) 2:40:10,5 (236) 0:03:11,2 (286) 2:11:42,4 (394)
306. Rež Zdeněk (1972) CZE SPONA Teplice --- 5:33:30,1 0:36:37,9 (291) 0:04:02,8 (345) 2:53:35 (399) 0:03:34,6 (360) 1:55:39,8 (219)
307. Troost Diederik (1975) NED HISPORT Team --- 5:33:34,4 0:30:06,7 (89) 0:03:28,1 (257) 2:44:55 (316) 0:03:07,7 (274) 2:11:56,9 (400)
308. Pospíšil Josef (1985) CZE --- --- 5:34:09,8 0:32:25,3 (154) 0:02:34,6 (101) 2:43:18 (284) 0:03:55,8 (419) 2:11:56,1 (399)
309. Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:34:13,5 0:32:41,5 (167) 0:03:36,8 (283) 2:47:35 (349) 0:03:12,6 (294) 2:07:07,6 (358)
310. Mužík Josef (1981) CZE --- --- 5:34:21,2 0:38:34,7 (374) 0:06:12,7 (520) 2:48:47,1 (355) 0:03:54,1 (412) 1:56:52,6 (235)
311. Marešová Iveta (1974) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:34:31,7 0:38:35,7 (375) 0:04:17,9 (386) 2:51:06 (374) 0:04:08,8 (441) 1:56:23,3 (229)
312. Zahumensky Martin (1979) SVK --- --- 5:34:52,4 0:38:52,5 (384) 0:04:08,7 (366) 2:42:14,1 (269) 0:03:23,1 (326) 2:06:14 (348)
313. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:35:00,9 0:35:32,5 (258) 0:03:50,9 (319) 2:47:00 (339) 0:03:12,1 (292) 2:05:25,4 (336)
314. Helešicová Petra (1988) CZE --- --- 5:35:05,7 0:39:20,6 (395) 0:03:16,9 (225) 2:44:35,5 (310) 0:03:24,7 (329) 2:04:28 (327)
315. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:35:20,5 0:40:48,4 (439) 0:04:47 (444) 2:41:04,6 (254) 0:03:15,7 (309) 2:05:24,8 (335)
316. Šutera Josef (1979) CZE SK PRIMA POLIČKA --- 5:35:21,2 0:39:33,3 (400) 0:03:38 (288) 3:02:01,9 (465) 0:03:01,8 (255) 1:47:06,2 (144)
317. Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE Krleš --- 5:35:37,6 0:38:40,5 (380) 0:03:44 (299) 2:37:29,4 (209) 0:03:45,8 (393) 2:11:57,9 (401)
318. Niebauer František (1976) CZE --- --- 5:35:37,9 0:34:13,2 (207) 0:03:30,6 (263) 2:40:50,3 (249) 0:04:47,6 (487) 2:12:16,2 (406)
319. Flíčková Alice (1970) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:35:40,1 0:40:12,8 (421) 0:02:48,9 (136) 2:42:11 (268) 0:03:13,2 (299) 2:07:14,2 (359)
320. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce --- 5:35:42,7 0:33:44,6 (200) 0:03:14,4 (215) 2:44:13,2 (304) 0:02:54,1 (226) 2:11:36,4 (392)
321. Bilous Martin (1973) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:36:00,4 0:32:29,4 (157) 0:03:54,4 (327) 2:42:08,9 (266) 0:03:09,1 (277) 2:14:18,6 (423)
322. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:36:02,5 0:33:36,8 (196) 0:03:24,9 (246) 2:40:57,1 (252) 0:04:00,1 (430) 2:14:03,6 (418)
323. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE BKP --- 5:36:21 0:30:04,7 (87) 0:03:33,8 (273) 2:44:59,1 (317) 0:03:43,6 (383) 2:13:59,8 (417)
324. Klíma Jaroslav (1989) CZE --- --- 5:36:31,8 0:48:58,5 (537) 0:04:05,3 (354) 2:48:48,7 (356) 0:05:11,8 (509) 1:49:27,5 (159)
325. Podstata Martin (1975) CZE SK Horoušánky --- 5:36:43,9 0:35:12,1 (245) 0:05:18,7 (478) 2:44:21,7 (306) 0:03:28,8 (344) 2:08:22,6 (366)
326. Maly Oto (1980) SVK --- --- 5:37:01 0:35:10,7 (243) 0:07:20,4 (539) 2:53:59,1 (403) 0:03:30,4 (350) 1:57:00,4 (236)
327. Prchal Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- 5:37:27,1 0:36:05,9 (270) 0:04:22,4 (392) 2:47:28,6 (346) 0:03:49,7 (401) 2:05:40,5 (339)
328. Tarča Jurij (1969) CZE --- --- 5:37:30,3 0:35:52,8 (267) 0:03:40,4 (290) 2:34:17 (155) 0:03:40,2 (373) 2:19:59,9 (457)
329. Říha Zbyněk (1986) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 5:37:39,6 0:35:21,4 (253) 0:03:48,5 (313) 2:37:59,9 (218) 0:02:58,2 (243) 2:17:31,6 (442)
330. Červenková Lucie (1985) CZE --- --- 5:37:42,9 0:27:04,9 (23) 0:02:49,8 (139) 2:54:54,5 (410) 0:02:47,8 (204) 2:10:05,9 (381)
331. Bazala Oldřich (1971) CZE --- --- 5:38:02,4 0:34:24 (211) 0:03:16,3 (222) 2:47:04,3 (340) 0:02:25,9 (137) 2:10:51,9 (388)
332. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:38:16,6 0:36:38,1 (292) 0:04:10,3 (369) 2:53:03,5 (391) 0:02:23,7 (126) 2:02:01 (298)
333. Stefaniak Grzegorz (1978) POL K.S. Triathlon Rawa --- 5:38:31,9 0:39:32,4 (399) 0:02:17,5 (65) 2:48:00,9 (351) 0:02:14,6 (95) 2:06:26,5 (350)
334. Pichl Martin (1976) CZE Jablonec nad Nisou --- 5:38:42,6 0:50:18 (544) 0:04:09,8 (368) 2:44:12,5 (303) 0:05:08,5 (506) 1:54:53,8 (208)
335. Franek Richard (1977) CZE --- --- 5:38:47,9 0:40:57 (443) 0:04:19,7 (389) 3:02:15,7 (466) 0:05:10,8 (508) 1:46:04,7 (134)
336. Hofman David (1980) CZE The Boston Consulting Group --- 5:39:02,6 0:38:24,4 (369) 0:05:18,9 (480) 2:53:34,2 (398) 0:04:27,9 (474) 1:57:17,2 (239)
337. Pivec Jiří (1969) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 5:39:13,5 0:50:10,2 (543) 0:02:56,8 (164) 2:35:20,5 (175) 0:03:26,2 (336) 2:07:19,8 (362)
338. Chotěboř Tomáš (1972) CZE SP Kolo Loap --- 5:39:17,1 0:49:30,1 (541) 0:03:35,7 (279) 2:46:27,9 (336) 0:02:52,1 (217) 1:56:51,3 (234)
339. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 5:39:23,2 0:35:56,1 (268) 0:04:50,9 (446) 2:42:39,6 (280) 0:03:51,4 (408) 2:12:05,2 (405)
340. Psohlavec Lukáš (1991) CZE --- --- 5:39:34,9 0:34:51,6 (224) 0:06:23,7 (528) 2:57:50,2 (436) 0:03:56 (421) 1:56:33,4 (232)
341. Matuška Tomáš (1989) CZE Klub krásných a hubených --- 5:39:52,1 0:48:31,8 (536) 0:04:41,3 (438) 3:00:31,5 (453) 0:07:07,5 (539) 1:39:00 (74)
342. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:40:11,8 0:38:25,4 (370) 0:03:33,4 (269) 2:46:19,8 (333) 0:02:47,4 (203) 2:09:05,8 (375)
343. Možný Milan (1971) CZE Triatlon Club Olomouc --- 5:40:15,2 0:30:44,7 (112) 0:04:08,5 (365) 2:55:03,2 (413) 0:04:14,6 (446) 2:06:04,2 (344)
344. Procházka Jan (1989) CZE --- --- 5:40:17,2 0:42:40,2 (475) 0:03:44,6 (301) 2:47:32,6 (347) 0:03:03 (258) 2:03:16,8 (312)
345. Venzara David (1976) CZE --- --- 5:40:19,6 0:42:40,2 (476) 0:05:11,3 (468) 2:50:05,7 (368) 0:02:58,3 (245) 1:59:24,1 (264)
346. Beránek Ladislav (1990) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 5:40:41,3 0:41:21,9 (451) 0:05:49,9 (503) 2:43:20,6 (285) 0:03:50,4 (405) 2:06:18,5 (349)
347. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Erizo.cz --- 5:40:41,5 0:38:45,5 (383) 0:03:31,8 (267) 3:03:17,8 (475) 0:02:57,4 (237) 1:52:09 (183)
348. Podešva Pavel (1949) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:40:57,4 0:39:13,2 (392) 0:04:16,3 (384) 2:47:08,2 (342) 0:04:22,3 (459) 2:05:57,4 (341)
349. Pilař Pavel (1990) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:41:01,2 0:33:02,8 (176) 0:02:52,9 (149) 2:37:31,7 (210) 0:02:55,5 (229) 2:24:38,3 (476)
350. Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 5:41:07,2 0:41:10 (448) 0:04:06 (358) 2:55:10,5 (415) 0:04:52,2 (491) 1:55:48,5 (222)
351. Jureček Vítězslav (1986) SVK --- --- 5:41:11 0:34:04,6 (204) 0:03:29,1 (259) 2:40:52 (250) 0:02:50,4 (210) 2:19:54,9 (455)
352. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE CHRT Brno --- 5:41:20,7 0:37:02,6 (312) 0:04:29,6 (411) 2:53:30,7 (395) 0:02:52,9 (222) 2:03:24,9 (313)
353. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 5:41:25,8 0:40:32,9 (435) 0:04:24,2 (399) 2:54:15,4 (407) 0:03:44,9 (388) 1:58:28,4 (251)
354. Burdych Tomáš (1982) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:41:36,1 0:29:19,8 (66) 0:02:29,9 (91) 2:31:35,3 (130) 0:02:08 (73) 2:36:03,1 (515)
355. Mich Pavel (1970) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:41:36,2 0:43:44,8 (500) 0:03:59,6 (339) 2:50:17,7 (370) 0:03:14,4 (305) 2:00:19,7 (281)
356. Carda Kuba (1985) CZE --- --- 5:41:43,6 0:24:28 (2) 0:02:12,6 (53) 3:13:09,8 (525) 0:02:58,3 (246) 1:58:54,9 (256)
357. Valvoda Ondřej (1970) CZE Wodnas Hodonín --- 5:41:52,5 0:36:06,3 (271) 0:04:16,3 (385) 2:44:28,4 (307) 0:02:32,7 (156) 2:14:28,8 (424)
358. Bezák Jozef (1956) SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 5:42:01,7 0:38:55,6 (385) 0:05:59,2 (512) 2:49:01,7 (360) 0:03:55,8 (420) 2:04:09,4 (322)
359. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE Etriatlon team --- 5:42:44,4 0:39:41,1 (408) 0:05:10,4 (467) 2:53:52,8 (402) 0:03:40,5 (374) 2:00:19,6 (280)
360. Šimurda Roman (1972) CZE --- --- 5:42:47,2 0:39:52 (414) 0:04:49,8 (445) 2:45:19,4 (320) 0:04:20,5 (455) 2:08:25,5 (368)
361. Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:42:55,9 0:29:26,7 (72) 0:02:54,5 (154) 2:41:38 (261) 0:03:28,9 (345) 2:25:27,8 (479)
362. Josefus Petr (1986) CZE --- --- 5:43:07,2 0:43:45,3 (501) 0:03:19,5 (234) 2:52:39,5 (389) 0:02:32,4 (154) 2:00:50,5 (288)
363. Hloušek Pavel (1969) CZE Modrausporam.cz --- 5:43:18,9 0:40:52,2 (440) 0:03:35,3 (277) 2:42:19,8 (272) 0:03:51,2 (407) 2:12:40,4 (407)
364. Muszynski Marek (1974) POL Rise&shine --- 5:44:09,8 0:37:43,2 (344) 0:05:23,4 (485) 2:54:45,4 (409) 0:03:26,6 (338) 2:02:51,2 (305)
365. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE --- --- 5:44:35,1 0:41:50,9 (461) 0:04:26 (406) 2:59:41,9 (447) 0:03:15 (307) 1:55:21,3 (213)
366. Koranda David (1983) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:45:03,8 0:28:15,3 (36) 0:02:44,2 (122) 2:43:42,6 (296) 0:02:30,5 (145) 2:27:51,2 (493)
367. Toušek Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 5:45:03,8 0:43:34,8 (496) 0:05:18,2 (477) 2:50:33,5 (372) 0:04:27,4 (471) 2:01:09,9 (289)
368. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:45:25,2 0:32:23,3 (152) 0:03:37,9 (286) 2:38:56 (227) 0:03:00,3 (253) 2:27:27,7 (491)
369. Duplinský Jan (1977) CZE Albeř 2015 --- 5:45:43,3 0:37:51,6 (351) 0:05:18,7 (479) 2:53:33,4 (397) 0:05:02,5 (498) 2:03:57,1 (319)
370. Dragoun Radek (1970) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 5:45:46,7 0:40:42,8 (437) 0:04:07,9 (363) 3:00:15,1 (452) 0:03:30,5 (351) 1:57:10,4 (238)
371. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:45:50,7 0:37:49,6 (350) 0:03:21 (240) 2:43:32,6 (291) 0:02:48,6 (207) 2:18:18,9 (446)
372. Kostrunek Filip (1985) CZE Bootcamp --- 5:45:53,7 0:42:48,6 (480) 0:05:34,7 (492) 2:57:52,5 (437) 0:03:09,6 (279) 1:56:28,3 (231)
373. Ded Petr (1987) CZE spsvd jistebnice --- 5:45:59 0:44:49,5 (512) 0:04:35,8 (421) 2:36:43,9 (196) 0:03:36,9 (367) 2:16:12,9 (431)
374. Šimeček Václav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:45:59,1 0:36:53,9 (305) 0:04:39 (431) 3:00:54,2 (455) 0:02:55,2 (228) 2:00:36,8 (285)
375. Stočes Ondřej (1987) CZE --- --- 5:46:03 0:38:03,7 (361) 0:04:11,3 (371) 2:48:37,4 (354) 0:03:25 (331) 2:11:45,6 (395)
376. Langpaul Richard (1977) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 5:46:22,2 0:35:06,3 (239) 0:03:31,5 (266) 2:31:48,4 (134) 0:03:50,6 (406) 2:32:05,4 (503)
377. Studený Pavel (1968) CZE --- --- 5:46:24,5 0:32:20,3 (150) 0:04:36,9 (426) 2:47:25,9 (344) 0:04:21,5 (458) 2:17:39,9 (443)
378. Klusák Michal (1976) CZE --- --- 5:46:49,2 0:43:03,7 (485) 0:04:12,2 (374) 2:45:54 (331) 0:04:22,9 (460) 2:09:16,4 (376)
379. Doubrava Marek (1974) CZE DPD CZ --- 5:46:49,5 0:37:16,2 (326) 0:04:44,9 (441) 2:42:52,5 (282) 0:03:25,4 (333) 2:18:30,5 (449)
380. Zíma Josef (1965) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:46:55,4 0:47:03,1 (525) 0:04:33,3 (418) 2:56:05,6 (426) 0:03:05 (267) 1:56:08,4 (225)
381. Hartman Karel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:47:19,9 0:31:10,2 (125) 0:02:49,3 (137) 2:45:27,7 (323) 0:01:45,4 (21) 2:26:07,3 (482)
382. Zráhal Jaroslav (1963) CZE TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:47:43,6 0:31:24,5 (132) 0:03:37,6 (285) 2:44:43,9 (314) 0:03:15,7 (310) 2:24:41,9 (477)
383. Tomanek Radek (1976) CZE Varadero --- 5:47:48,1 0:41:26,9 (453) 0:04:29,4 (410) 2:57:39,8 (434) 0:04:25,4 (464) 1:59:46,6 (270)
384. Rychtařík Aleš (1981) CZE --- --- 5:48:04,8 0:42:41,1 (477) 0:05:01,9 (460) 2:52:11,7 (382) 0:02:56,5 (235) 2:05:13,6 (334)
385. Pajkošová Věra (1991) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:48:28,1 0:33:08,7 (178) 0:02:27,3 (85) 2:52:09,9 (381) 0:02:46,8 (200) 2:17:55,4 (444)
386. Mikláš Ján (1990) SVK --- --- 5:48:30,5 0:31:00,1 (118) 0:06:15,2 (522) 2:50:06,4 (369) 0:04:49,3 (488) 2:16:19,5 (432)
387. Vokroj Alexandr (1977) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:48:45,2 0:37:11,5 (323) 0:05:57,3 (510) 2:50:46,5 (373) 0:02:54,3 (227) 2:11:55,6 (398)
388. Brečková Eva (1967) SVK ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 5:48:50,8 0:43:19,4 (491) 0:04:30,8 (412) 2:51:53,7 (380) 0:02:59,7 (249) 2:06:07,2 (345)
389. Benedova Lenka (1985) CZE SK SRCH --- 5:49:22,5 0:34:40 (216) 0:02:36,2 (103) 2:59:08,7 (441) 0:02:44,4 (188) 2:10:13,2 (384)
390. Macháček Vladimír (1980) CZE Sporton team --- 5:49:22,9 0:42:35,4 (473) 0:03:56,3 (330) 2:31:25,9 (125) 0:02:56,3 (233) 2:28:29 (494)
391. Valdez Barrera Wilfrido (1979) MEX BKP --- 5:49:25,5 0:37:07,3 (316) 0:03:10,6 (208) 2:52:16,3 (386) 0:03:49,9 (403) 2:13:01,4 (409)
392. Hofman Marek (1989) CZE --- --- 5:49:44 0:34:48,9 (221) 0:04:00,4 (343) 2:56:28,9 (428) 0:03:13,7 (301) 2:11:12,1 (391)
393. Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Endurance Lab Team --- 5:49:49 0:37:00,4 (309) 0:06:41,9 (534) 3:03:33,8 (477) 0:05:07,5 (502) 1:57:25,4 (242)
394. Laketić Dejan (1977) CZE --- --- 5:50:05,7 0:37:23,5 (332) 0:06:02,7 (516) 2:53:36,2 (400) 0:04:26,6 (468) 2:08:36,7 (370)
395. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Michovsky Group a.s. --- 5:50:12,1 0:43:15,9 (487) 0:04:22,5 (393) 2:56:16,2 (427) 0:03:37,8 (370) 2:02:39,7 (302)
396. Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:50:30,6 0:36:45,5 (296) 0:02:57,5 (169) 2:36:52,6 (200) 0:03:13 (296) 2:30:42 (500)
397. Budina Zdeněk (1976) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:50:38,7 0:41:58,5 (465) 0:03:52,9 (324) 2:59:59,4 (450) 0:04:30,1 (476) 2:00:17,8 (279)
398. Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 5:51:07,4 0:28:30,4 (46) 0:04:37,6 (428) 2:55:31,1 (418) 0:03:41 (379) 2:18:47,3 (450)
399. Ciboch Tomáš (1965) CZE --- --- 5:51:27,7 0:42:14,4 (467) 0:03:58 (334) 3:03:51,7 (478) 0:03:36,1 (364) 1:57:47,5 (248)
400. Císař Michal (1985) CZE Želva Racing Team --- 5:51:38,9 0:36:37,8 (290) 0:04:22,2 (391) 2:49:29,7 (363) 0:03:54,2 (413) 2:17:15 (439)
401. Hrabec Jan (1991) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:51:50,7 0:37:58,2 (358) 0:03:57,5 (332) 3:00:37,2 (454) 0:03:15,7 (311) 2:06:02,1 (342)
402. Vavruška Petr (1979) CZE WITTE bike team --- 5:52:23,1 0:31:26,3 (133) 0:03:12,9 (212) 2:39:11,2 (229) 0:03:11,8 (289) 2:35:20,9 (510)
403. Kotval Pavel (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:52:42,7 0:37:46,9 (347) 0:04:13,3 (379) 2:51:31,2 (377) 0:03:16,3 (313) 2:15:55 (429)
404. Vítů Josef (1993) CZE E.ON Triatlon Team --- 5:52:51,3 0:28:09,1 (33) 0:03:16,2 (221) 3:01:12,3 (462) 0:03:52,8 (410) 2:16:20,9 (433)
405. Uhlíř Dalibor (1980) CZE --- --- 5:53:17,4 0:37:58 (357) 0:04:32,9 (417) 2:48:55,8 (357) 0:04:32,5 (479) 2:17:18,2 (440)
406. Svatoň David (1977) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 5:53:20,3 0:39:39,9 (406) 0:03:24,8 (245) 2:41:42,6 (262) 0:04:15,3 (448) 2:24:17,7 (474)
407. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE Gomango --- 5:53:44,4 0:36:27,4 (283) 0:03:33,7 (272) 3:05:33,8 (485) 0:04:15,4 (449) 2:03:54,1 (318)
408. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 5:53:49,4 0:38:35,9 (376) 0:03:27,8 (255) 3:02:45,8 (472) 0:02:51,5 (213) 2:06:08,4 (346)
409. Jelínek Petr (1977) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:54:17,1 0:37:34,8 (337) 0:03:45,8 (303) 2:42:10,7 (267) 0:03:56,6 (425) 2:26:49,2 (487)
410. Soltys Marek (1973) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:54:42,2 0:32:29,7 (158) 0:04:11,3 (372) 2:54:57,2 (411) 0:04:36,4 (482) 2:18:27,6 (448)
411. Lepieš Michal (1987) SVK Podlavice city --- 5:54:56,7 0:34:01,3 (203) 0:03:56,7 (331) 2:55:35,2 (419) 0:03:14,3 (303) 2:18:09,2 (445)
412. Jarý Petr (1972) CZE kovošrot --- 5:55:30,3 0:38:43,2 (382) 0:02:25,8 (82) 2:43:57 (298) 0:03:44 (384) 2:26:40,3 (486)
413. Kučera Zdeněk (1979) CZE FTVS --- 5:55:35,9 0:37:56,7 (355) 0:04:15,1 (381) 3:02:45,4 (471) 0:04:11,3 (442) 2:06:27,4 (351)
414. Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE --- --- 5:55:37 0:39:29,6 (396) 0:05:04,3 (464) 2:56:47,7 (431) 0:03:10,9 (282) 2:11:04,5 (389)
415. Hamouz Jakub (1979) CZE --- --- 5:55:56,1 0:37:04,4 (313) 0:07:34,5 (543) 2:55:37,2 (421) 0:07:13,7 (540) 2:08:26,3 (369)
416. Menšl Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- 5:56:05,6 0:40:12,1 (420) 0:04:37,4 (427) 2:42:14,3 (270) 0:03:38,1 (371) 2:25:23,7 (478)
417. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 5:56:21,1 0:32:01,5 (144) 0:04:25,5 (403) 2:41:08,1 (256) 0:03:11,9 (290) 2:35:34,1 (514)
418. Fráz Lukáš (1984) CZE SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 5:57:01,3 0:40:46,7 (438) 0:02:50,8 (140) 2:43:30,6 (290) 0:02:52,3 (220) 2:27:00,9 (488)
419. Kovařík Oldřich (1960) CZE Triatlon Club Olomouc --- 5:57:13,3 0:36:53,8 (304) 0:03:59,7 (340) 2:46:41,3 (337) 0:03:37,6 (369) 2:26:00,9 (481)
420. Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE Individuální --- 5:57:17,1 0:42:56,7 (482) 0:05:49,8 (502) 2:55:27,5 (417) 0:04:08,5 (440) 2:08:54,6 (371)
421. Szczerba Beata (1977) POL BEZA TEAM --- 5:57:18 0:42:58,5 (483) 0:05:13,2 (470) 3:15:30,1 (531) 0:03:40,7 (376) 1:49:55,5 (162)
422. Krutý Rudolf (1978) SVK --- --- 5:57:24,3 0:43:07,8 (486) 0:07:47,1 (545) 2:49:01,6 (359) 0:05:25,3 (518) 2:12:02,5 (404)
423. Frinta Kuba (1978) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:58:08,5 0:40:20,7 (426) 0:03:18,7 (231) 3:01:09,3 (460) 0:02:59,1 (247) 2:10:20,7 (385)
424. Vrátná Alena (1965) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:58:34,2 0:43:44,5 (499) 0:02:59,2 (171) 2:57:12,5 (432) 0:04:01,3 (434) 2:10:36,7 (387)
425. Novák Pavel (1974) CZE Dobruška --- 5:58:35,6 0:31:03,5 (120) 0:03:52,6 (323) 2:45:01,4 (318) 0:03:49,8 (402) 2:34:48,3 (507)
426. Feda Roman (1964) CZE Peklov --- 5:58:36,2 0:42:51,4 (481) 0:03:58,4 (337) 3:05:37,1 (487) 0:03:10,6 (280) 2:02:58,7 (307)
427. Zoubek Daniel (1967) CZE KPM Nymburk --- 5:58:39,4 0:40:27,2 (432) 0:06:55,6 (535) 3:09:10,4 (511) 0:04:23,2 (461) 1:57:43 (247)
428. Zatloukalová Renata (1977) CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 5:58:39,8 0:43:21,8 (492) 0:04:09,2 (367) 3:12:11,2 (523) 0:03:26,2 (337) 1:55:31,4 (217)
429. Hrapkova Petra (1978) SVK Triaxx --- 5:58:46,8 0:45:04,2 (514) 0:05:11,4 (469) 3:01:02,2 (457) 0:04:21,2 (457) 2:03:07,8 (310)
430. Slavíčková Jarmila (1956) CZE Brno --- 5:59:02,8 0:43:39,4 (497) 0:03:20,6 (238) 3:02:20,5 (467) 0:04:08 (438) 2:05:34,3 (337)
431. Čech Ladislav (1973) CZE --- --- 5:59:28,6 0:44:56,4 (513) 0:03:51 (320) 2:54:02,5 (405) 0:03:24 (327) 2:13:14,7 (414)
432. Kmeť Michal (1983) SVK --- --- 5:59:30,7 0:31:41,7 (139) 0:04:05,3 (355) 3:09:03,6 (509) 0:02:39,9 (177) 2:12:00,2 (403)
433. Sládková Jana (1966) CZE AC Doma --- 5:59:44,4 0:34:57,4 (229) 0:03:47,7 (312) 2:59:26,6 (444) 0:04:02,7 (436) 2:17:30 (441)
434. Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 6:00:15,1 0:31:45,6 (141) 0:04:03,5 (347) 2:48:01,4 (352) 0:06:00,8 (529) 2:30:23,8 (499)
435. Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE SK SRCH --- 6:00:26,8 0:37:40,3 (342) 0:03:14,4 (216) 2:52:30,9 (388) 0:04:31,6 (478) 2:22:29,6 (468)
436. Licek Martin (1971) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:00:32,4 0:39:12,1 (391) 0:03:50,6 (317) 2:52:14 (384) 0:05:16 (512) 2:19:59,7 (456)
437. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 6:00:46 0:38:59 (388) 0:04:31,6 (415) 3:05:17,3 (483) 0:02:38,6 (174) 2:09:19,5 (377)
438. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE HISPORT Team --- 6:01:03,3 0:43:17 (488) 0:03:46,5 (307) 2:54:07,3 (406) 0:03:28,3 (342) 2:16:24,2 (434)
439. Rakovič Matěj (1991) CZE --- --- 6:01:15,4 0:39:43 (410) 0:04:24,4 (400) 3:07:09,8 (495) 0:03:12 (291) 2:06:46,2 (355)
440. Miková Šárka (1970) CZE BKP --- 6:01:42,1 0:46:00,5 (521) 0:05:16,2 (473) 2:59:42,7 (448) 0:03:13 (297) 2:07:29,7 (363)
441. Uxa Tomáš (1965) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 6:02:22,7 0:49:29,4 (540) 0:04:27 (407) 2:55:06,4 (414) 0:05:19 (515) 2:08:00,9 (365)
442. Molva František (1994) CZE Sokol Jihlava --- 6:02:37,8 0:39:38,4 (404) 0:03:57,5 (333) 2:47:56 (350) 0:04:56,7 (496) 2:26:09,2 (483)
443. Kalenda Marek (1976) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:03:09,3 0:40:23,7 (430) 0:03:40,6 (291) 3:06:27,2 (492) 0:03:38,3 (372) 2:08:59,5 (372)
444. Hnilička Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 6:03:21,7 0:34:36,2 (213) 0:04:37,9 (430) 3:04:01,7 (480) 0:05:55,5 (528) 2:14:10,4 (420)
445. Tichý Václav (1980) CZE --- --- 6:03:24,5 0:42:17,6 (468) 0:05:50,1 (504) 2:51:43,7 (379) 0:03:55,4 (417) 2:19:37,7 (454)
446. Růt Jiří (1991) CZE --- --- 6:03:34,3 0:39:02,4 (389) 0:05:50,7 (506) 2:55:00 (412) 0:05:13,7 (510) 2:18:27,5 (447)
447. Mrázek Jiří (1985) CZE --- --- 6:04:02,1 0:36:40,3 (293) 0:05:16,5 (474) 3:02:58,6 (473) 0:04:56,9 (497) 2:14:09,8 (419)
448. Stříhavková Petra (1979) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 6:04:04 0:35:35,5 (260) 0:04:04,5 (352) 2:59:34,7 (446) 0:03:41,2 (380) 2:21:08,1 (461)
449. Drastichová Tereza (1988) CZE Tučňáčí tandem --- 6:04:37,9 0:36:47,4 (298) 0:03:48,7 (314) 3:14:20,1 (528) 0:03:12,9 (295) 2:06:28,8 (352)
450. Němec Arnošt (1968) CZE --- --- 6:04:52,1 0:37:08,8 (320) 0:03:59,3 (338) 3:08:07,4 (500) 0:03:36,8 (366) 2:11:59,8 (402)
451. Mařáček Zdeněk (1967) CZE --- --- 6:05:18,6 0:47:54,4 (534) 0:04:56,3 (454) 3:09:08,2 (510) 0:03:41,7 (381) 1:59:38 (269)
452. Winterer Juergen (1968) CZE --- --- 6:06:21,4 0:33:40,8 (199) 0:03:44,1 (300) 2:38:40 (224) 0:03:52,6 (409) 2:46:23,9 (536)
453. Diatka Vladimír (1967) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 6:06:26,1 0:44:15,5 (509) 0:05:00,1 (458) 3:10:40,9 (518) 0:03:19,1 (319) 2:03:10,5 (311)
454. Janoušek Jiří (1981) CZE Bootcamp Hanky Dvorské --- 6:06:43,5 0:37:55,8 (354) 0:05:32,9 (491) 3:01:44,1 (463) 0:04:55,7 (495) 2:16:35 (435)
455. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE H. Brod Velo Servis Team --- 6:06:57,7 0:48:20,9 (535) 0:05:19,7 (482) 2:50:21,3 (371) 0:03:25,6 (334) 2:19:30,2 (453)
456. Praus David (1970) CZE --- --- 6:07:31,2 0:43:18,1 (490) 0:04:35,3 (420) 3:06:41,1 (494) 0:03:56,3 (422) 2:09:00,4 (373)
457. Komora František (1970) CZE --- --- 6:07:48,9 0:43:48,4 (503) 0:05:50,6 (505) 3:01:53,5 (464) 0:04:26,8 (469) 2:11:49,6 (396)
458. Matějka Martin (1981) CZE BKČS --- 6:08:06,6 0:39:31,9 (398) 0:04:02,3 (344) 2:56:38 (429) 0:05:07,7 (503) 2:22:46,7 (469)
459. Bandrowski Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- 6:08:17,7 0:47:09,1 (528) 0:06:26 (529) 3:07:56,6 (497) 0:03:58,7 (429) 2:02:47,3 (304)
460. Jirušová Jitka (1973) CZE Individuální --- 6:08:56,8 0:40:22,5 (429) 0:03:25,6 (248) 3:06:20,2 (491) 0:03:46 (394) 2:15:02,5 (427)
461. Copa Ryszard (1980) POL TRIBM --- 6:08:57,3 0:35:08,1 (241) 0:05:54 (508) 2:56:04,7 (425) 0:05:39,1 (525) 2:26:11,4 (484)
462. Spáčil Petr (1967) CZE TRI Spacil --- 6:09:23,7 0:37:36,1 (338) 0:03:58,3 (336) 3:09:30,9 (512) 0:05:15,6 (511) 2:13:02,8 (411)
463. Surňák Peter (1981) CZE HISPORT Team --- 6:09:26,4 0:38:57,9 (387) 0:04:59 (457) 3:09:00,3 (507) 0:03:20,6 (322) 2:13:08,6 (412)
464. Jiřička Miloš (1975) CZE --- --- 6:09:39,7 0:39:33,6 (401) 0:04:07,6 (362) 3:10:55,1 (520) 0:04:54,1 (493) 2:10:09,3 (382)
465. Průša Aleš (1975) CZE USK Akademik --- 6:09:57,8 0:41:27,9 (454) 0:04:05,3 (356) 2:45:51,3 (329) 0:03:11 (284) 2:35:22,3 (511)
466. Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 6:10:18,2 0:38:08,1 (363) 0:03:33,4 (270) 2:47:06,3 (341) 0:03:55 (415) 2:37:35,4 (519)
467. Kawiková Tamara (1986) CZE --- --- 6:10:26,8 0:44:48,3 (511) 0:23:43,8 (550) 2:52:12,4 (383) 0:03:31,6 (355) 2:06:10,7 (347)
468. Dyrc David (1972) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:10:29,2 0:42:34,4 (472) 0:07:35,3 (544) 2:58:49,6 (440) 0:09:36 (549) 2:11:53,9 (397)
469. Štefík Martin (1983) SVK NI --- 6:10:37,6 0:38:14,3 (364) 0:05:59 (511) 2:58:23,7 (438) 0:04:54,1 (494) 2:23:06,5 (470)
470. Gayer David (1987) CZE --- --- 6:10:37,7 0:38:04,5 (362) 0:03:46,2 (306) 2:49:55,6 (366) 0:03:18,2 (316) 2:35:33,2 (513)
471. Michel Roman (1982) CZE --- --- 6:11:15,3 0:46:01,2 (522) 0:06:06,6 (518) 3:01:04,2 (459) 0:03:22,5 (324) 2:14:40,8 (426)
472. Krátká Kateřina (1983) CZE --- --- 6:11:20,8 0:42:22,6 (469) 0:04:12,7 (376) 3:05:35,5 (486) 0:03:01,8 (256) 2:16:08,2 (430)
473. Smejkal David (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:11:21,6 0:36:49,9 (300) 0:04:13,3 (380) 2:43:34,1 (292) 0:04:26,8 (470) 2:42:17,5 (528)
474. Semela Pavel (1974) CZE Farnost Holešovice --- 6:12:01,7 0:41:02,6 (447) 0:05:01,4 (459) 3:05:49,9 (490) 0:05:34,1 (524) 2:14:33,7 (425)
475. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Valy u Přelouče --- 6:12:10 0:43:32,2 (495) 0:03:30,9 (264) 3:01:04,1 (458) 0:02:58 (239) 2:21:04,8 (459)
476. Drozd Marek (1980) CZE triAPES --- 6:13:17,8 0:30:14,2 (98) 0:03:22,9 (244) 2:53:33,2 (396) 0:04:26,1 (467) 2:41:41,4 (527)
477. Masopust Ivan (1958) CZE USK Akademik --- 6:13:28,9 0:32:19,4 (149) 0:04:23,7 (396) 3:08:55,9 (506) 0:05:30,7 (523) 2:22:19,2 (466)
478. Lužný Ivo (1965) CZE Triatlon Club Olomouc --- 6:13:34,8 0:38:42,1 (381) 0:02:56,5 (161) 2:53:47,2 (401) 0:02:44,1 (186) 2:35:24,9 (512)
479. Vronka David (1974) CZE Triatlon Club Olomouc --- 6:13:34,9 0:37:09,6 (321) 0:03:22,3 (242) 2:59:27,6 (445) 0:03:29,3 (347) 2:30:06,1 (498)
480. Šusta Jan (1977) CZE Seznam.cz --- 6:14:46,6 0:39:10 (390) 0:03:12,5 (211) 2:55:43 (422) 0:03:09,4 (278) 2:33:31,7 (505)
481. Sochor Filip (1984) CZE --- --- 6:15:15,5 0:50:51,6 (547) 0:05:36,6 (494) 3:08:42,2 (504) 0:05:44,4 (526) 2:04:20,7 (324)
482. Kopečný František (1962) CZE TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 6:15:39,6 0:41:53,5 (463) 0:05:22 (483) 3:08:00,3 (498) 0:03:41,8 (382) 2:16:42 (436)
483. Sobota Martin (1979) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:15:44,4 0:41:37,7 (457) 0:05:09,9 (466) 3:10:46,3 (519) 0:05:08 (505) 2:13:02,5 (410)
484. Veselý Lukáš (1993) CZE CSC klub Český Brod --- 6:15:56,8 0:47:16 (531) 0:04:27,5 (408) 2:52:49,3 (390) 0:08:16,2 (544) 2:23:07,8 (471)
485. Novák Luboš (1977) CZE Dobruška --- 6:16:25 0:37:33,4 (336) 0:04:40,6 (436) 3:10:20,1 (516) 0:02:32,3 (153) 2:21:18,6 (462)
486. Pelc Jiří (1984) CZE ZEMA KV - Jenišov --- 6:16:39,7 0:40:20,5 (425) 0:05:02 (461) 2:58:35,7 (439) 0:05:26,3 (519) 2:27:15,2 (489)
487. Pytlíková Sandra (1984) CZE Pteam --- 6:16:54,9 0:40:32,1 (434) 0:03:27,9 (256) 3:01:11,4 (461) 0:04:26 (465) 2:27:17,5 (490)
488. Ginalski Paweł (1970) POL --- --- 6:17:11,1 0:43:51,3 (504) 0:03:49,4 (315) 3:08:54,1 (505) 0:03:49,4 (400) 2:16:46,9 (437)
489. Červený Miloš (1966) CZE CS Bike Team --- 6:17:13,7 0:45:47,1 (518) 0:07:18,4 (538) 2:53:16,8 (393) 0:04:16,6 (452) 2:26:34,8 (485)
490. Píchalová Alexandra (1988) CZE --- --- 6:17:17,2 0:41:38,9 (458) 0:04:16,1 (383) 3:21:23 (540) 0:03:56,5 (423) 2:06:02,7 (343)
491. Lísalová Jana (1980) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 6:18:12,6 0:43:46,2 (502) 0:05:55,1 (509) 3:11:15,5 (521) 0:03:57,6 (427) 2:13:18,2 (415)
492. Severýn Petr (1969) CZE RC Slavia --- 6:20:02 0:43:00,5 (484) 0:05:36,8 (495) 2:59:57,9 (449) 0:03:49,1 (398) 2:27:37,7 (492)
493. Beer Werdan Pavel (1968) CZE --- --- 6:20:20,5 0:40:33,8 (436) 0:06:07 (519) 3:05:37,1 (488) 0:06:08,8 (530) 2:21:53,8 (465)
494. Potoček Juraj (1968) SVK CTK Kochanovce --- 6:21:33 0:47:08,4 (526) 0:06:34,2 (532) 3:04:04 (481) 0:03:45,1 (389) 2:20:01,3 (458)
495. Meszaros Dan (1978) CZE HMoto --- 6:21:55,4 0:47:46,2 (533) 0:05:47,3 (501) 3:10:37,5 (517) 0:03:56,5 (424) 2:13:47,9 (416)
496. Albrecht Václav (1959) CZE SKČNB HK --- 6:22:08 0:55:13,6 (549) 0:07:20,6 (540) 3:03:58 (479) 0:04:26 (466) 2:11:09,8 (390)
497. Kollár Jan (1991) CZE Racing Olešná --- 6:22:47,4 0:36:40,7 (294) 0:04:34 (419) 3:08:38,2 (503) 0:03:24,8 (330) 2:29:29,7 (497)
498. Süsserová Lucie (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 6:23:05,7 0:36:46,9 (297) 0:03:06,4 (193) 3:09:32,7 (513) 0:02:56,8 (236) 2:30:42,9 (501)
499. Mužíček Josef (1957) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 6:23:41,1 0:33:00,6 (174) 0:08:51,8 (548) 3:03:00 (474) 0:05:09,2 (507) 2:33:39,5 (506)
500. Gerard Philippe (1971) FRA --- --- 6:24:10,1 0:39:46,6 (412) 0:05:37,6 (496) 3:02:21,8 (468) 0:04:40,4 (483) 2:31:43,7 (502)
501. Mahdal Bohumil (1952) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:24:32,4 0:45:28,1 (516) 0:07:31,6 (542) 3:17:01,2 (534) 0:07:51,6 (543) 2:06:39,9 (353)
502. Everts Benny (1968) NED SK Fuga --- 6:24:39,3 0:41:31,3 (455) 0:03:35,3 (278) 2:52:21 (387) 0:03:18,5 (317) 2:43:53,2 (531)
503. Christian Ullrich (1967) AUT --- --- 6:25:31,4 0:44:00,1 (507) 0:06:01,4 (514) 3:09:45,7 (514) 0:04:36,3 (481) 2:21:07,9 (460)
504. Lívová Doris (1994) CZE --- --- 6:26:09,6 0:45:06,5 (515) 0:03:02,3 (178) 3:21:08,7 (539) 0:02:38 (172) 2:14:14,1 (421)
505. Louženský Petr (1977) CZE Letná --- 6:26:09,7 0:41:51,3 (462) 0:06:00,9 (513) 2:56:43,9 (430) 0:06:31,6 (532) 2:35:02 (509)
506. Versteeg Leon (1978) NED --- --- 6:26:51 0:40:09,2 (419) 0:05:16 (472) 3:10:07 (515) 0:06:58,2 (537) 2:24:20,6 (475)
507. Fait Tomas (1988) CZE --- --- 6:26:56,7 0:47:35,4 (532) 0:06:27,1 (530) 3:11:51,1 (522) 0:04:13 (444) 2:16:50,1 (438)
508. Novotný Tomáš (1981) CZE --- --- 6:27:20,4 0:50:20,4 (545) 0:04:40,8 (437) 3:06:33,1 (493) 0:04:02,3 (435) 2:21:43,8 (464)
509. Čapková Monika (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 6:27:26,7 0:38:21,9 (367) 0:03:55,8 (329) 2:53:15,6 (392) 0:04:14,5 (445) 2:47:38,9 (537)
510. Krejčířová Eva (1979) CZE Oracle --- 6:27:27,7 0:37:48,7 (349) 0:04:04,2 (351) 3:19:46,2 (537) 0:06:22,5 (531) 2:19:26,1 (452)
511. Crkvová Dana (1972) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:27:57,3 0:42:45,6 (479) 0:02:48,3 (135) 3:25:17 (545) 0:02:48,6 (208) 2:14:17,8 (422)
512. Odvářka Libor (1971) CZE --- --- 6:29:28,5 0:49:28,3 (539) 0:03:25,6 (249) 3:07:39 (496) 0:06:35,2 (533) 2:22:20,4 (467)
513. Dvorský Michal (1968) CZE Zapro team - TK Osek --- 6:30:11,9 0:38:02,7 (360) 0:03:36,1 (280) 3:05:19 (484) 0:03:26,9 (339) 2:39:47,2 (522)
514. Mikyska Michal (1974) CZE SkiTri Jablonné --- 6:30:35,1 0:37:56,8 (356) 0:02:57,1 (167) 3:08:25,3 (501) 0:02:51,7 (215) 2:38:24,2 (520)
515. Fila Vladimír (1989) CZE Pteam --- 6:31:27,7 0:36:21,6 (279) 0:02:31,5 (96) 2:55:50,1 (423) 0:05:20,7 (516) 2:51:23,8 (542)
516. Vít Jiří (1972) CZE --- --- 6:32:09 0:45:54,2 (520) 0:03:51,6 (321) 3:02:29,7 (469) 0:03:26,1 (335) 2:36:27,4 (516)
517. Ševčíková Kateřina (1979) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 6:32:54,6 0:49:17,6 (538) 0:05:31,1 (488) 3:23:56,3 (543) 0:05:06,5 (501) 2:09:03,1 (374)
518. Řepecký Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- 6:32:55 0:40:53,2 (441) 0:04:20,8 (390) 3:00:59,6 (456) 0:05:26,9 (520) 2:41:14,5 (525)
519. Liška Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 6:33:11,1 0:41:56,1 (464) 0:04:39,6 (432) 2:59:22,7 (443) 0:04:49,6 (489) 2:42:23,1 (529)
520. Soukup Aleš (1974) CZE --- --- 6:33:12,5 0:42:25,8 (470) 0:04:07,5 (361) 3:00:01,2 (451) 0:05:07,8 (504) 2:41:30,2 (526)
521. Štěpán Pavel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:34:12,1 0:40:05,1 (418) 0:05:14,8 (471) 3:12:53,7 (524) 0:11:46,7 (550) 2:24:11,8 (473)
522. Matusova Denisa (1982) SVK --- --- 6:34:47,9 0:46:24,6 (524) 0:06:37,7 (533) 2:56:03,3 (424) 0:08:18,7 (545) 2:37:23,6 (518)
523. Dvořák Jindřich (1981) CZE --- --- 6:35:21,9 0:32:36,2 (163) 0:04:51,3 (447) 2:55:13,4 (416) 0:03:27,1 (340) 2:59:13,9 (545)
524. Švihlík Martin (1968) CZE TTT --- 6:35:48,9 0:41:21,3 (450) 0:04:12,4 (375) 3:02:44,2 (470) 0:04:53,3 (492) 2:42:37,7 (530)
525. Sommer René (1966) CZE Team 2012 inTrener --- 6:35:55,2 0:42:36,6 (474) 0:04:55,4 (452) 2:57:44,4 (435) 0:04:45,6 (486) 2:45:53,2 (533)
526. Mikula Adam (1993) CZE JulboWay --- 6:36:50,4 0:41:14,7 (449) 0:05:42,1 (498) 3:16:56,6 (533) 0:03:31,5 (354) 2:29:25,5 (496)
527. Gudowski Robert (1974) POL TRIATHLON KARKONOSKI --- 6:37:51,3 0:49:35,9 (542) 0:04:36,7 (424) 3:17:15,2 (535) 0:03:04,5 (264) 2:23:19 (472)
528. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE --- --- 6:38:02,6 0:36:48,7 (299) 0:06:03,2 (517) 3:14:51,2 (530) 0:05:27,9 (521) 2:34:51,6 (508)
529. Drápal Ivan (1964) CZE Jiříkovice --- 6:39:12,3 0:40:21,3 (427) 0:05:32,7 (490) 2:57:36,1 (433) 0:04:43,2 (485) 2:50:59 (541)
530. Navrátil Zdeněk (1979) CZE --- --- 6:39:46,2 0:36:58,9 (307) 0:05:16,8 (475) 3:13:41,1 (526) 0:06:42,9 (534) 2:37:06,5 (517)
531. Troost Wessel (1975) NED --- --- 6:43:29,8 0:35:18,7 (249) 0:06:16,9 (524) 3:13:57,9 (527) 0:06:57 (536) 2:40:59,3 (524)
532. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE Team Mizuno Brno --- 6:43:41,9 0:45:31,2 (517) 0:08:52,9 (549) 3:28:33 (549) 0:09:04,6 (547) 2:11:40,2 (393)
533. Paleček Dušan (1957) CZE Praha - Satalice --- 6:45:11,4 0:45:53,1 (519) 0:06:12,9 (521) 3:05:46,4 (489) 0:06:43,1 (535) 2:40:35,9 (523)
534. Šilar Tomáš (1963) CZE --- --- 6:45:13,5 0:47:09,7 (529) 0:08:07,8 (547) 3:08:29 (502) 0:09:10,6 (548) 2:32:16,4 (504)
535. Dvořáček Václav (1969) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:47:41,8 0:40:25,9 (431) 0:04:57,7 (455) 3:08:06 (499) 0:05:16 (513) 2:48:56,2 (540)
536. Novotný Lubomír (1978) CZE usk akademik cheb --- 6:50:00,3 0:41:40,9 (459) 0:06:18 (525) 3:09:02 (508) 0:04:08 (439) 2:48:51,4 (539)
537. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Individuální --- 6:51:54,6 0:50:38,5 (546) 0:04:36,8 (425) 3:14:40,8 (529) 0:03:11 (285) 2:38:47,5 (521)
538. Šváb Jiří (1969) CZE Sporton Šumperk --- 6:55:39,5 0:39:51 (413) 0:04:31,5 (414) 2:59:09,6 (442) 0:04:16,5 (451) 3:07:50,9 (549)
539. Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE BK Louny --- 6:55:49,9 0:44:08,6 (508) 0:04:54,2 (451) 3:16:05,4 (532) 0:04:36,2 (480) 2:46:05,5 (535)
540. Zemánková Iva (1976) CZE --- --- 6:57:17,9 0:43:25,2 (494) 0:05:23,2 (484) 3:35:53 (550) 0:07:00 (538) 2:25:36,5 (480)
541. Cipra Jiří (1981) CZE Forest Gump team --- 6:59:15,1 0:34:41,9 (218) 0:04:54,1 (450) 3:20:13,5 (538) 0:04:29,4 (475) 2:54:56,2 (543)
542. Rakovič Pavel (1964) CZE --- --- 7:03:47,3 0:51:59,4 (548) 0:07:07,6 (537) 3:28:25,8 (548) 0:07:44,2 (542) 2:28:30,3 (495)
543. Sinkule Václav (1969) CZE Usk Akademik --- 7:07:12,4 0:47:11 (530) 0:03:32,2 (268) 3:24:47,8 (544) 0:03:48,2 (396) 2:47:53,2 (538)
544. Malcharek Karel (1958) CZE Team 2012- inTrener --- 7:09:31,9 0:42:45,1 (478) 0:05:42,2 (499) 3:03:21,1 (476) 0:08:23,2 (546) 3:09:20,3 (550)
545. Janíková Dagmar (1973) CZE --- --- 7:09:33,6 0:46:14,2 (523) 0:05:38,6 (497) 3:26:44,7 (546) 0:05:21,9 (517) 2:45:34,2 (532)
546. Kohoutkova Zuzana (1983) CZE --- --- 7:09:33,8 0:44:44,4 (510) 0:04:24 (397) 3:21:27,6 (541) 0:03:54,5 (414) 2:55:03,3 (544)
547. Goikoetxea Mintegi Lucie (1975) CZE --- --- 7:14:46,8 0:55:23,4 (550) 0:04:24 (398) 3:23:03,8 (542) 0:05:52,5 (527) 2:46:03,1 (534)
548. Andrzejewski Bartosz (1970) POL --- --- 7:16:53,3 0:39:42,1 (409) 0:08:07,4 (546) 3:17:21,7 (536) 0:05:17,8 (514) 3:06:24,3 (548)
549. Zybura Lidia (1959) POL BEZA TEAM --- 7:22:57,1 0:37:47,9 (348) 0:07:24 (541) 3:27:53,4 (547) 0:07:40,6 (541) 3:02:11,2 (547)
Mandát Tomáš (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fuxa Jiří (1984) CZE JPK AXIS --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kodajek Petr (1974) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krutina Roman (1978) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gebauer Roman (1964) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černoch Václav (1984) CZE Etriatlon Racing Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Coufal Richard (1973) CZE Maňa říkala --- DNF 0:37:28,8 0:02:42,6 --- --- ---
Ryzner Jan (1959) CZE TT Pardubice --- DNF 0:32:09,3 0:03:01,4 2:58:31,7 0:04:19,6 ---
Stein Sven (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cmorej Jozef (1980) SVK Hrom do piecky! --- DNF 0:39:31,9 0:03:53,5 3:01:21,1 0:05:56 ---
Lím Vojtěch (1985) CZE Elab --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Veselý Petr (1990) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- DNF 0:26:48,9 0:01:50,2 2:24:41,4 0:02:02,4 ---
Kašparů Jan (1980) CZE Varadero --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rejda Jan (1970) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:36:01,4 0:06:21,8 2:46:08,5 0:04:18,4 ---
Zajíc Šimon (1990) CZE --- --- DNF 0:34:37,9 0:06:14,3 --- --- ---
Lebl Jaroslav (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černá Edita (1989) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Marková Petra (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Horák Ondřej (1984) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:29:16,8 0:02:59,4 --- --- ---
Mortimer Paul (1975) GBR --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bonhard Tomáš (1964) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kohout Libor (1976) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- DNF 0:42:16,8 0:04:05,7 2:48:10,5 0:04:20,9 ---
Rybář Tomáš (1981) CZE LOKAL BLOK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Berka Martin (1987) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNF 0:28:30,9 0:02:14,7 2:34:13,7 0:02:27,9 ---
Opletal Robert (1970) CZE Finish or die... Rather no :-) --- DNF 0:39:23,1 0:05:57,9 3:06:02,6 0:07:04 ---
Valenta Pavel (1969) CZE Sporton team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nováková Martina (1992) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štefanič Michal (1968) CZE --- --- DNF 0:29:12,7 0:03:49,6 2:57:21,6 0:04:23,6 1:46:58,4
Trbušek René (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tomáš Zdeněk (1971) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---
Koliha Michael (1989) CZE SK Babice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Skalický Zdeněk (1960) CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jablonský Petr (1981) CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:47,9 0:04:05,2 2:49:55 0:02:25,2 ---
Mareš Jiří (1973) CZE NeVrSport Team --- DNF 0:36:10,5 0:05:09,7 2:48:32,2 0:04:50,6 ---
Šiška Jan (1981) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kraus Jan (1974) CZE 321start --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ivanský Tomáš (1964) CZE JulboWay --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štumpa Tomáš (1985) CZE --- --- DNF 0:32:54,8 0:04:37,8 2:57:15,3 0:03:52 ---
Šebek Michal (1984) CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNF 0:29:03,9 0:04:12,1 --- --- ---
Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE BKP --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Paleček Michal (1983) CZE Stratton --- DNF 0:35:39,7 0:03:27,8 2:48:16,5 --- ---
Ehl Matěj (1979) CZE RUSSELL ATHLETIC TEAM 007 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Veselá Martina (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Červenka Dalibor (1970) CZE TT OSTRAVA --- DNF 0:51:28,4 0:04:37,9 --- --- ---
Zeman David (1981) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Urbanec Štěpán (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hoskovcová Žaneta (1990) CZE ChaBrusiči --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mužíček Petr (1980) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tylšová Daniela (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Majerník Robert (1971) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNF 0:33:55,1 0:03:27,7 3:10:06,3 0:04:26,5 ---
Jurič Miroslav (1976) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vodička Jan (1968) CZE Triatlon Club Olomouc --- DNF 0:35:15,8 0:03:28 3:04:38,2 0:03:53,3 ---
Komorous Tomáš (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novotný Luděk (1962) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lejček Viktor (1974) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:27,3 0:03:13,3 2:53:29,5 0:05:06,9 ---
Šindelář Ondřej (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Machek Daniel (1959) CZE --- --- DNF 0:25:47,2 0:02:51 2:52:06,7 0:06:04,1 ---
Fořt Michal (1978) CZE --- --- DNF 0:43:16,9 0:02:55,2 2:47:16,5 0:02:50 ---
Sinkule Václav (1969) CZE USK Akademik --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Opatrný Václav (1983) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Erben Lukáš (1982) CZE individualní --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:33:20,8 0:03:35,1 2:47:43,9 0:03:12,8 ---
Fojtík Daniel (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Komorová Lucie (1993) CZE --- --- DNF 0:47:12,1 0:07:07,1 --- --- ---
Mojdlová Zuzana (1975) CZE Hisport Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Borseková Šárka (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Herda Pavel (1971) CZE Kolospolek Říčany --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jedlička Miloslav (1986) CZE Liga100 Olomouc --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartoníček Zdeněk (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK Holecbekele --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Agdanský Petr (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Malík Michal (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Stepien Andrzej (1985) GBR --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kudibal Radek (1973) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Karafiát Jaroslav (1957) CZE --- --- DNF 0:46:51,5 0:05:08,5 4:52:20,2 22:27:31,7 ---
Juříček Martin (1973) CZE žádný --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hájek Miroslav (1965) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:50 0:04:16 --- --- ---
Hrabě Pavel (1983) CZE Plzeň --- DNF 0:30:27,1 0:02:13 2:26:45 0:02:31,4 ---
Klíma Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- DNF 0:57:07,1 0:07:03,9 3:51:58,6 0:05:26,5 ---
Posad Roman (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Leblova Katerina (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hampejs Jiří (1959) CZE SK-DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šelepa Jan (1988) CZE Etriatlon --- DSQ 0:37:19,9 0:03:45,5 2:56:04,6 0:14:02,7 ---
Tomis Adam (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Koška Tomáš (1973) CZE BKP --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hofman Lukáš (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:45:01,2 0:03:53,4 --- --- ---
Mareš Daniel (1975) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Temer Jörgen (1970) SVK Senec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Minařík Petr (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dauboeck Andreas (1981) AUT --- --- DNF 0:36:55,2 0:07:28,8 3:09:00,4 --- ---
Juřík Jaroslav (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mathy Jan (1979) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- DNF 0:39:36,2 0:03:48,3 2:58:05,3 0:05:49,8 ---
Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Halberstat Petr (1961) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Slimakowski Daniel (1974) POL --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gorczyca Lukasz (1982) POL --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gabzdil Jakub (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nagy Jiří (1990) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- DNF 0:28:14,6 0:02:09,3 2:35:38,9 0:02:26,8 ---
Bajer Jan (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Keprt Jan (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:33:43,7 0:02:15,1 --- --- ---
Chocholouš Vít (1964) CZE ULTRASPORT Sokolov, o.s. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kačenová Marta (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vokřínek Tomáš (1975) CZE SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kott Martin (1982) CZE JulboWay --- DNF 0:25:46,8 0:02:48,7 2:18:11,2 0:02:28,9 ---
Pilecký Ondřej (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:36:36,7 0:04:14,4 2:49:59,2 0:05:15,5 ---
Zeman Zbyšek (1969) CZE TK Slavie VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dlabaja Roman (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:28:51,9 0:02:16,6 2:26:04,9 0:02:00 ---
Jílek David (1987) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:27:40,5 0:02:07,3 --- --- ---
Dufek David (1980) CZE Neplavec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kovařík Vít (1978) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:33:59,5 0:03:27,2 2:27:40 0:02:19,9 ---
Sanitrnik Michael (1977) CZE BKP Doksy --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čtvrtečka Ondřej (1997) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cizek Lukáš (1977) CZE Praha Stodulky --- DNF 0:53:57 0:06:35,3 3:21:19 --- ---
Kantor Martin (1970) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Illíková Michaela (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Glaser Václav (1970) CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNF 0:27:09,7 0:01:57,6 --- --- ---
Dohnal Viktor (1965) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cihelka Pavel (1972) CZE SG-Geosan --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krupička Martin (1985) CZE IRON SPORT ELPO --- DNF 0:28:59 0:02:14 2:22:41,2 0:02:05,9 ---
Ospalý Filip (1976) CZE EKOL TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Babušík Martin (1974) SVK hospitality triatlon trnava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švehla Zbyněk (1975) CZE DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matula Martin (1971) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:24:49,5 0:01:48,1 2:16:38 0:01:52,1 ---
Rydvanová Tereza (1983) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- DNF 0:39:31,1 0:04:05,4 2:59:28,2 0:07:38,6 ---
Matuška Tomáš (1989) CZE Klub krásných a hubených --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:34:07,4 0:03:35,4 2:46:52 --- ---
Svoboda Josef (1977) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cvrček Jiri (1967) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Koutná Jana (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Néč Ladislav (1976) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:32:46,1 --- --- --- ---
Roberts Marc (1980) GBR Cheltenham Triathlon --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---