Duatlon Kamenná, 16. 5. 2015 - muži (3,5-18-5), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh Kolo Běh
1. Novotný Daniel (1974) CZE Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 1:09:40 0:13:43 0:33:57 0:22:00
2. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1:10:21 0:13:53 0:33:47 0:22:41
3. RUBIČ Daniel (1985) CZE GT Czech Team --- 1:10:27 0:13:39 0:34:52 0:21:56
4. Procházka Milan (1966) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:16:03 0:15:02 0:37:01 0:24:00
5. Kilian Ondřej (1987) CZE SK Tri Cyklochlubna Žďár n.S. --- 1:16:47 0:14:30 0:38:09 0:24:08
6. Trutna Jan (1999) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:17:18 0:14:13 0:38:00 0:25:05
7. Kundera Zdeněk (1989) CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno --- 1:18:20 0:14:23 0:39:10 0:24:47
8. Konečný Karel (1970) CZE Atletic Třebíč --- 1:19:09 0:15:18 0:38:36 0:25:15
9. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Havlíčkův Brod --- 1:19:26 0:15:43 0:37:22 0:26:21
10. Šťáva Petr (1967) CZE TRI CLUB Jihlava --- 1:20:03 0:15:54 0:37:55 0:26:14
11. Voneš Jan (2000) CZE TJ Favorit Brno --- 1:20:34 0:15:55 0:35:35 0:29:04
12. Kratochvíl Petr (1996) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:21:26 0:15:17 0:39:56 0:26:13
13. Ševčík Luděk (1959) CZE JPK AXIS --- 1:21:44 0:16:38 0:38:11 0:26:55
14. Brázda Radek (1967) CZE Tatran Kohoutovice --- 1:23:07 0:16:40 0:38:18 0:28:09
15. Čadík Roman (1975) CZE Veverská Bítyška --- 1:23:18 0:16:59 0:37:09 0:29:10
16. Chloupek Michal (1978) CZE xx --- 1:23:27 0:15:57 0:41:13 0:26:17
17. Sochor Pavel (1971) CZE TJ Dobronín --- 1:25:29 0:16:42 0:40:57 0:27:50
18. Mocholán Martin (1988) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:25:52 0:16:07 0:43:36 0:26:09
19. Procházka Dušan (1972) CZE --- --- 1:28:58 0:16:57 0:43:13 0:28:48
20. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE H. Brod Velo Servis Team --- 1:29:14 0:16:36 0:44:03 0:28:35
21. Zejda Rostislav (1985) CZE xx --- 1:29:29 0:18:01 0:42:28 0:29:00
22. Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE --- --- 1:29:50 0:17:03 0:43:39 0:29:08
23. Kuzma Jiří (1975) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:33:51 0:18:50 0:45:43 0:29:18
24. Klusáček Pavel (1956) CZE Sokol Budišov --- 1:34:22 0:18:02 0:45:46 0:30:34
25. Doležel Zdeněk (1979) CZE SK V. Meziříčí --- 1:35:29 0:18:38 0:44:55 0:31:56
26. Studený Pavel (1971) CZE Třebíč --- 1:37:50 0:15:53 0:53:27 0:28:30
27. Navrátil Bohumil (1962) CZE Becaro Hodov (TR) --- 1:39:10 0:20:03 0:45:39 0:33:28
28. Václavek Jiří (1976) CZE Komárovice (TR) --- 1:42:11 0:18:39 0:49:24 0:34:08
29. Pilát Zdeněk (1958) CZE Okříšky Běhání --- 1:43:11 0:21:53 0:46:52 0:34:26
30. Bouček Zdeněk (1956) CZE Velké Meziříčí --- 1:44:30 0:20:45 0:48:33 0:35:12
Körner Roman (1968) CZE Třebíč --- DNF 0:18:49 --- ---