ŽILINSKÝ KROSS TRIATLON 2015, 15. 8. 2015 - 1-30-10, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo MTB 2. depo Běh
1. SVK Greenbike --- 2:24:15,3 0:16:21,3 (3) 0:00:40,1 (12) 1:22:16 (1) 0:00:23,7 (1) 0:44:34,2 (9)
2. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 2:27:00,6 0:18:36,2 (14) 0:00:18,2 (1) 1:26:00,9 (2) 0:00:41,8 (20) 0:41:23,5 (2)
3. CZE Individuální --- 2:30:06 0:18:06,3 (13) 0:00:39,7 (11) 1:29:56,5 (5) 0:00:34,9 (7) 0:40:48,6 (1)
4. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 2:33:06,6 0:17:11 (6) 0:00:36,8 (10) 1:30:16,2 (6) 0:00:29,1 (2) 0:44:33,5 (8)
5. SVK PROefekt team Bratislava --- 2:33:31,1 0:16:22,5 (4) 0:00:40,5 (13) 1:32:21,7 (8) 0:00:44,3 (24) 0:43:22,1 (6)
6. CZE Individuální --- 2:33:58,8 0:19:34 (23) 0:01:00,3 (36) 1:29:20,9 (4) 0:00:45,1 (26) 0:43:18,5 (5)
7. CZE HAVEN Extreme --- 2:36:25,6 0:20:28 (32) 0:01:05,7 (42) 1:28:54,3 (3) 0:00:37,8 (13) 0:45:19,8 (12)
8. SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 2:37:19,9 0:17:11,7 (7) 0:00:23,1 (2) 1:33:29,3 (9) 0:00:34,3 (4) 0:45:41,5 (15)
9. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 2:39:57,1 0:16:20,2 (2) 0:00:30,6 (4) 1:35:10,9 (11) 0:00:40,3 (18) 0:47:15,1 (24)
10. SVK --- --- 2:40:18,6 0:18:37,9 (15) 0:00:40,7 (14) 1:34:51,6 (10) 0:00:39,8 (15) 0:45:28,6 (14)
11. SVK --- --- 2:41:36,1 0:17:17,9 (9) 0:00:44 (19) 1:39:58,5 (22) 0:00:42,3 (23) 0:42:53,4 (4)
12. SVK --- --- 2:42:17 0:15:48,5 (1) 0:01:05,6 (41) 1:37:08 (15) 0:00:48,6 (30) 0:47:26,3 (25)
13. SVK Triax Bratislava --- 2:42:53 0:17:37,9 (10) 0:00:34 (6) 1:39:10,1 (20) 0:00:36,5 (8) 0:44:54,5 (10)
14. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 2:43:43,3 0:19:20,3 (19) 0:00:29,3 (3) 1:36:21,1 (12) 0:00:39,8 (16) 0:46:52,8 (22)
15. SVK MOLfit 3team --- 2:44:43,9 0:19:28,9 (21) 0:00:50,1 (28) 1:37:10,6 (16) 0:00:53,9 (34) 0:46:20,4 (20)
16. SVK Pezinok --- 2:45:14,5 0:17:11,7 (8) 0:00:35 (8) 1:41:02,9 (24) 0:00:56,5 (37) 0:45:28,4 (13)
17. CZE Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 2:46:00,9 0:19:56,1 (25) 0:00:43,7 (17) 1:39:32,5 (21) 0:00:34,4 (6) 0:45:14,2 (11)
18. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 2:46:13,5 0:18:00,4 (12) 0:00:55,9 (32) 1:42:59,1 (28) 0:00:37,5 (12) 0:43:40,6 (7)
19. CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 2:46:34,8 0:20:20,4 (28) 0:00:34,4 (7) 1:38:47,5 (19) 0:00:41,2 (19) 0:46:11,3 (19)
20. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 2:47:36,9 0:17:58,7 (11) 0:00:49,6 (26) 1:38:40,4 (18) 0:00:37,1 (10) 0:49:31,1 (28)
21. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 2:49:00,4 0:16:50,5 (5) 0:00:35,7 (9) 1:36:54,8 (14) 0:00:34,4 (5) 0:54:05 (40)
22. SVK --- --- 2:51:25 0:18:38,3 (16) 0:00:49,5 (25) 1:40:58,3 (23) 0:00:48,5 (29) 0:50:10,4 (30)
23. SVK --- --- 2:53:18,8 0:23:45,6 (51) 0:01:12,5 (43) 1:31:09,2 (7) 0:01:03,5 (43) 0:56:08 (45)
24. CZE --- --- 2:54:00,8 0:21:45,7 (41) 0:01:03,1 (40) 1:37:24,2 (17) 0:00:48,3 (28) 0:52:59,5 (38)
25. CZE Individuální --- 2:57:08,6 0:20:23,4 (30) 0:00:44,8 (20) 1:46:26,9 (30) 0:00:41,8 (21) 0:48:51,7 (27)
26. SVK hasiči Handlová --- 2:57:27,4 0:21:00 (37) 0:01:01,5 (37) 1:46:26,2 (29) 0:00:36,5 (9) 0:48:23,2 (26)
27. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 2:57:30,9 0:19:17,3 (17) 0:00:33,4 (5) 1:50:45,6 (36) 0:00:45,9 (27) 0:46:08,7 (17)
28. CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 2:59:16,5 0:20:11,3 (26) 0:00:41,6 (16) 1:41:46,6 (26) 0:01:23,4 (51) 0:55:13,6 (42)
29. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 2:59:40,1 0:20:57,1 (35) 0:00:59 (35) 1:41:37,3 (25) 0:01:02 (42) 0:55:04,7 (41)
30. SVK --- --- 2:59:53,9 0:21:58,3 (44) 0:00:40,9 (15) 1:49:09,9 (34) 0:00:54,8 (35) 0:47:10 (23)
31. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 3:01:30,1 0:20:17,8 (27) 0:00:49,6 (27) 1:42:28,9 (27) 0:00:33,7 (3) 0:57:20,1 (47)
32. CZE --- --- 3:02:02 0:22:51,8 (46) 0:01:13,3 (44) 1:36:51,6 (13) 0:01:06,8 (45) 0:59:58,5 (50)
33. SVK SportDiag --- 3:02:50,8 0:21:36,1 (39) 0:01:02,1 (39) 1:48:07 (33) 0:00:42 (22) 0:51:23,6 (34)
34. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 3:04:10,7 0:19:33,8 (22) 0:01:01,6 (38) 1:56:21,1 (41) 0:01:03,7 (44) 0:46:10,5 (18)
35. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 3:04:30,1 0:19:22,1 (20) 0:00:53,3 (31) 1:47:22,2 (31) 0:00:50,6 (32) 0:56:01,9 (44)
36. SVK --- --- 3:05:29,4 0:26:02,8 (55) 0:01:38,6 (52) 1:50:14,9 (35) 0:00:56,3 (36) 0:46:36,8 (21)
37. SVK ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 3:05:54,5 0:20:31,4 (33) 0:00:51,6 (30) 1:52:01,3 (38) 0:00:38,6 (14) 0:51:51,6 (37)
38. CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 3:06:04,7 0:21:46,9 (42) 0:00:45,9 (21) 1:50:53,3 (37) 0:01:36,3 (54) 0:51:02,3 (32)
39. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 3:08:43,2 0:19:51,2 (24) 0:01:13,5 (45) 1:47:37,1 (32) 0:01:00,2 (41) 0:59:01,2 (48)
40. CZE --- --- 3:09:34,4 0:20:34,5 (34) 0:01:56,5 (54) 1:54:22,4 (39) 0:01:52,4 (55) 0:50:48,6 (31)
41. SVK --- --- 3:11:02,4 0:19:20,2 (18) 0:00:57,9 (34) 2:03:53,9 (49) 0:00:52,3 (33) 0:45:58,1 (16)
42. CZE --- --- 3:11:34,8 0:22:57,7 (47) 0:00:50,6 (29) 1:57:23,7 (43) 0:00:37,4 (11) 0:49:45,4 (29)
43. SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 3:13:13,5 0:21:39,4 (40) 0:00:48 (24) 1:56:34,2 (42) 0:00:50,2 (31) 0:53:21,7 (39)
44. SVK --- --- 3:14:16,2 0:21:54 (43) 0:00:46,9 (22) 1:58:56,9 (45) 0:01:13,8 (46) 0:51:24,6 (35)
45. SVK --- --- 3:14:48,1 0:25:56,1 (54) 0:01:17,4 (47) 1:55:13 (40) 0:00:44,5 (25) 0:51:37,1 (36)
46. SVK Maratón klub Rajec --- 3:22:15 0:20:57,4 (36) 0:01:16,9 (46) 1:57:39,9 (44) 0:00:58,7 (39) 1:01:22,1 (52)
47. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 3:23:08,3 0:21:28,7 (38) 0:00:43,7 (18) 2:00:33,3 (47) 0:00:57,2 (38) 0:59:25,4 (49)
48. SVK --- --- 3:23:50,7 0:23:11,2 (49) 0:02:06,6 (55) 2:06:42,6 (52) 0:00:40,2 (17) 0:51:10,1 (33)
49. SVK --- --- 3:26:11,5 0:23:24,5 (50) 0:01:17,7 (48) 2:00:04,9 (46) 0:01:18,9 (48) 1:00:05,5 (51)
50. SVK --- --- 3:26:49,2 0:23:02,4 (48) 0:00:47,9 (23) 2:04:39,2 (50) 0:00:59,9 (40) 0:57:19,8 (46)
51. SVK --- --- 3:27:01,5 0:22:09,7 (45) 0:01:45,7 (53) 2:20:05,1 (56) 0:01:14,4 (47) 0:41:46,6 (3)
52. SVK --- --- 3:30:12,9 0:20:26,9 (31) 0:01:22,9 (50) 2:11:46,4 (53) 0:01:19,2 (49) 0:55:17,5 (43)
53. SVK --- --- 3:32:27,3 0:24:23,3 (53) 0:02:45,4 (56) 2:01:16,5 (48) 0:01:59,4 (56) 1:02:02,7 (53)
54. CZE --- --- 3:36:21,8 0:20:22,2 (29) 0:01:17,9 (49) 2:05:53,7 (51) 0:01:19,3 (50) 1:07:28,7 (54)
55. SVK --- --- 3:50:31,4 0:27:08 (56) 0:01:35,2 (51) 2:12:30,2 (54) 0:01:33,3 (53) 1:07:44,7 (55)
56. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 3:53:10,8 0:23:51,4 (52) 0:00:57,3 (33) 2:17:30 (55) 0:01:28 (52) 1:09:24,1 (56)
CZE Hlučín --- DNF 0:19:24,1 0:20:17 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
SVK --- --- DNF 0:17:15,1 0:17:51,1 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNF 0:17:05,2 0:17:46,1 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- DNF 0:22:58,4 0:23:37,6 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- DNF 0:22:58,6 0:23:47,8 1:56:40,8 1:57:49,4 2:57:29,3