Slovakman 226, 4. 8. 2012 - 3,9-180-42,2, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE TRILIFE --- 8:24:44,6 0:50:17,2 (3) 0:01:23,5 (8) 4:29:40,8 (2) 0:01:17,5 (15) 3:02:05,6 (1)
2. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:28:22 0:50:19,4 (4) 0:01:25,3 (9) 4:26:05,3 (1) 0:00:57,7 (3) 3:09:34,3 (5)
3. SVK Body Energy Club --- 8:48:07,7 0:52:27 (11) 0:01:30 (12) 4:48:54,8 (7) 0:01:22,3 (22) 3:03:53,6 (2)
4. SVK Triax --- 8:50:08,1 0:58:33,4 (30) 0:01:52,3 (23) 4:42:28 (3) 0:01:59,4 (51) 3:05:15 (3)
5. SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 8:53:50,2 0:50:22,9 (5) 0:01:04,4 (6) 4:42:47,2 (4) 0:01:19,2 (19) 3:18:16,5 (10)
6. CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 8:57:41,6 0:50:28,2 (7) 0:01:00,5 (5) 4:48:36,5 (6) 0:01:11,7 (12) 3:16:24,7 (9)
7. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:59:30,7 0:52:44,4 (12) 0:01:25,5 (10) 4:44:14,5 (5) 0:00:57 (2) 3:20:09,3 (12)
8. SVK - --- 9:03:20 0:56:22,6 (21) 0:02:48,9 (65) 4:53:57,2 (12) 0:01:01,3 (5) 3:09:10 (4)
9. CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 9:07:20,5 0:54:21,4 (16) 0:00:57,4 (3) 4:56:32,2 (15) 0:00:57,9 (4) 3:14:31,6 (6)
10. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:07:27,9 0:51:04,7 (9) 0:01:57,6 (25) 4:57:45,4 (18) 0:00:53,2 (1) 3:15:47 (8)
11. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 9:20:28,9 0:50:30,7 (8) 0:02:02,2 (30) 4:50:45,4 (9) 0:02:01,6 (56) 3:35:09 (25)
12. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:22:13,6 0:54:17,2 (14) 0:01:31,9 (13) 4:53:37,1 (10) 0:01:16,4 (14) 3:31:31 (19)
13. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:24:29,8 0:56:36,9 (22) 0:02:23,6 (46) 4:58:47,1 (20) 0:01:24,5 (24) 3:25:17,7 (14)
14. CZE --- --- 9:26:37,5 0:58:12,1 (29) 0:02:08,2 (36) 4:58:13 (19) 0:01:06,6 (7) 3:26:57,6 (16)
15. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:28:45,1 0:54:19,1 (15) 0:02:17,9 (42) 4:53:37,5 (11) 0:01:32,8 (30) 3:36:57,8 (28)
16. CHE Triathlon Fribourg --- 9:36:31,8 0:56:02,6 (19) 0:03:16,8 (79) 4:54:36,1 (14) 0:02:31,7 (76) 3:40:04,6 (29)
17. CHE Triathlon Fribourg --- 9:37:18,7 1:03:31,2 (50) 0:02:24,9 (47) 5:09:44,3 (24) 0:01:42,1 (38) 3:19:56,2 (11)
18. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 9:39:59,3 0:47:01,7 (2) 0:00:46,3 (1) 4:50:39,6 (8) 0:01:05,7 (6) 4:00:26 (50)
19. SVK KK Encijan --- 9:43:09,6 0:55:49 (18) 0:00:59,9 (4) 4:57:24,2 (17) 0:02:08,4 (61) 3:46:48,1 (33)
20. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 9:43:27,8 0:56:50,9 (24) 0:01:27,6 (11) 4:59:31,1 (21) 0:01:16,2 (13) 3:44:22 (32)
21. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 9:47:07,5 1:00:45,3 (40) 0:03:11,1 (76) 5:24:55,6 (55) 0:02:53,3 (89) 3:15:22,2 (7)
22. SVK SK Delfín Nitra --- 9:49:40,2 1:03:24,3 (48) 0:02:29,6 (51) 4:54:10,7 (13) 0:01:38,3 (35) 3:47:57,3 (35)
23. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:51:18,1 1:03:59 (53) 0:01:48,8 (21) 5:12:54,7 (31) 0:01:53,9 (44) 3:30:41,7 (18)
24. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 9:52:25,6 1:00:44,1 (39) 0:01:12,1 (7) 5:19:45,4 (43) 0:01:21,6 (21) 3:29:22,4 (17)
25. SVK CS PSR --- 9:52:29,2 0:59:36,2 (37) 0:03:20,7 (81) 5:11:22,1 (28) 0:01:27,4 (27) 3:36:42,8 (27)
26. SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 9:53:56,9 1:09:07 (75) 0:02:47,3 (61) 5:15:50,1 (34) 0:01:10,7 (11) 3:25:01,8 (13)
27. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 9:58:20,8 1:01:14 (44) 0:02:14,3 (40) 5:10:54,8 (27) 0:01:35,1 (31) 3:42:22,6 (30)
28. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:59:09,8 0:59:06,2 (34) 0:01:50,4 (22) 5:24:06,5 (51) 0:01:48,3 (42) 3:32:18,4 (22)
29. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 10:03:45 1:05:56,2 (61) 0:02:45,3 (59) 5:26:34,5 (60) 0:01:46 (41) 3:26:43 (15)
30. CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 10:06:50,3 1:06:41,8 (66) 0:01:32,1 (14) 5:25:14,9 (56) 0:01:08,1 (9) 3:32:13,4 (21)
31. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 10:07:01,1 1:13:57,4 (87) 0:01:37,9 (16) 5:17:20,2 (36) 0:01:17,6 (16) 3:32:48 (24)
32. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 10:07:01,5 1:06:34,6 (65) 0:02:15 (41) 5:24:06,8 (52) 0:01:35,2 (32) 3:32:29,9 (23)
33. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 10:08:26,9 0:50:25,6 (6) 0:02:09 (38) 5:01:35,9 (22) 0:02:02,4 (57) 4:12:14 (61)
34. SVK SMTA NITRA --- 10:11:10,7 0:59:13,8 (36) 0:02:08,7 (37) 5:19:22,8 (41) 0:02:38,7 (80) 3:47:46,7 (34)
35. CZE USK FM Jindřichův Hradec --- 10:15:17,1 0:56:44,2 (23) 0:01:52,8 (24) 5:16:00,8 (35) 0:01:38,5 (36) 3:59:00,8 (49)
36. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 10:16:42,7 0:59:07,4 (35) 0:04:16,5 (97) 5:33:25,9 (74) 0:03:23 (96) 3:36:29,9 (26)
37. SVK X3me --- 10:18:15,6 0:57:22,7 (27) 0:02:06,9 (34) 5:19:30,3 (42) 0:02:14,9 (65) 3:57:00,8 (45)
38. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 10:18:39 0:58:42,7 (33) 0:01:48,7 (20) 5:23:52,1 (49) 0:01:08 (8) 3:53:07,5 (43)
39. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 10:18:56,5 0:56:53,4 (25) 0:01:58,1 (26) 5:26:07,3 (59) 0:01:41,5 (37) 3:52:16,2 (41)
40. SVK Malino Skialp Team --- 10:22:29,3 1:20:46,2 (106) 0:03:02,7 (71) 5:13:16,1 (32) 0:02:19,3 (66) 3:43:05 (31)
41. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10:24:14,6 1:19:05,2 (102) 0:02:58,5 (69) 5:11:23,2 (29) 0:02:01,5 (55) 3:48:46,2 (38)
42. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 10:24:23,2 1:01:42,7 (45) 0:03:10,8 (75) 4:57:20,3 (16) 0:01:08,4 (10) 4:21:01 (66)
43. CCK - --- 10:26:55,3 1:14:06,2 (91) 0:01:48,3 (19) 5:37:29,2 (79) 0:01:55,8 (45) 3:31:35,8 (20)
44. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 10:28:08,6 0:45:32,3 (1) 0:00:53,8 (2) 5:10:53,7 (26) 0:02:07,2 (60) 4:28:41,6 (73)
45. CZE - --- 10:28:46,9 1:00:59,9 (42) 0:02:49,3 (66) 5:17:48,8 (37) 0:01:20 (20) 4:05:48,9 (53)
46. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 10:29:04,8 0:55:36,7 (17) 0:02:07,6 (35) 5:20:47,2 (44) 0:02:06,9 (59) 4:08:26,4 (56)
47. SVK --- --- 10:29:46 1:14:04,2 (89) 0:04:35,1 (102) 5:21:46,6 (47) 0:01:19,1 (18) 3:48:01 (36)
48. CZE HISPORT Team --- 10:31:34,1 1:06:25,9 (64) 0:02:03,8 (31) 5:10:24,7 (25) 0:01:18,5 (17) 4:11:21,2 (60)
49. SVK TO-Dvory nad Žitavou --- 10:31:57,6 1:08:55,2 (74) 0:02:05,9 (32) 5:28:51,9 (64) 0:02:30 (73) 3:49:34,6 (40)
50. CZE Sokol --- 10:32:26,6 1:07:04,7 (68) 0:02:20,3 (44) 5:23:39,4 (48) 0:01:25,8 (25) 3:57:56,4 (46)
51. SVK ŠKP APZ TRIAX Bratislava --- 10:36:09,9 0:58:38,2 (31) 0:03:05,8 (73) 5:29:50,4 (66) 0:03:44,7 (101) 4:00:50,8 (51)
52. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 10:37:14 1:05:10,3 (56) 0:06:13,5 (111) 5:34:30,7 (76) 0:02:51,4 (88) 3:48:28,1 (37)
53. SVK KANOE RYBARIK --- 10:38:06,9 1:09:39,3 (76) 0:04:20,5 (99) 5:32:38,1 (71) 0:02:13,6 (64) 3:49:15,4 (39)
54. CZE HISPORT Team --- 10:39:13,7 0:52:48,6 (13) 0:01:32,9 (15) 5:28:29,5 (63) 0:02:13 (63) 4:14:09,7 (62)
55. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 10:41:45,5 0:56:16,9 (20) 0:02:06,7 (33) 5:24:31,8 (54) 0:01:36,4 (34) 4:17:13,7 (64)
56. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 10:44:24,3 1:00:57,9 (41) 0:02:33,4 (54) 5:31:20,1 (68) 0:02:30,1 (74) 4:07:02,8 (55)
57. SVK SportDiag --- 10:45:07,5 0:51:59,3 (10) 0:02:56,5 (68) 5:33:19,1 (73) 0:02:21,5 (68) 4:14:31,1 (63)
58. SVK www.salomon.sk --- 10:45:17,6 1:03:06,7 (47) 0:04:22,2 (100) 5:32:13,4 (69) 0:03:39,6 (100) 4:01:55,7 (52)
59. SVK Triax --- 10:51:09,5 1:14:44 (94) 0:01:59,8 (28) 5:33:34,3 (75) 0:01:57,3 (47) 3:58:54,1 (48)
60. CZE BK SAK ložiska Karviná --- 10:52:27,2 1:07:31,1 (72) 0:03:42,6 (90) 5:29:59,9 (67) 0:04:59,8 (107) 4:06:13,8 (54)
61. CZE - --- 10:55:22,8 1:06:09,5 (62) 0:02:48,6 (64) 5:12:48,6 (30) 0:02:48 (86) 4:30:48,1 (76)
62. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 10:55:28,5 1:07:15,9 (69) 0:02:25,5 (48) 5:50:27,6 (91) 0:02:46 (84) 3:52:33,5 (42)
63. CZE TRILIFE --- 10:57:10,1 1:13:33,4 (85) 0:04:10,3 (94) 5:42:30 (84) 0:02:34,7 (78) 3:54:21,7 (44)
64. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 10:59:43,6 1:05:17 (57) 0:02:01,1 (29) 5:18:32,5 (39) 0:01:53,6 (43) 4:31:59,4 (78)
65. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:01:59,2 1:18:53,2 (100) 0:04:43,8 (104) 5:36:46 (78) 0:03:36,4 (98) 3:57:59,8 (47)
66. SVK beer inside team --- 11:04:12,2 0:58:40,3 (32) 0:01:47,5 (18) 5:18:18,3 (38) 0:02:49,1 (87) 4:42:37 (90)
67. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:04:47,1 0:56:58,6 (26) 0:03:31,1 (87) 5:04:46,8 (23) 0:03:32,9 (97) 4:55:57,7 (98)
68. CZE 3athlon --- 11:04:56,3 0:57:50 (28) 0:03:09,4 (74) 5:24:21 (53) 0:03:05,2 (93) 4:36:30,7 (85)
69. CZE SCV Blatná --- 11:05:25,6 1:00:33,6 (38) 0:02:46,9 (60) 5:19:18,8 (40) 0:07:34,3 (116) 4:35:12 (82)
70. CZE - --- 11:05:35,5 1:17:13,7 (98) 0:03:24,9 (83) 5:32:34,6 (70) 0:02:11,5 (62) 4:10:10,8 (57)
71. CZE RTP Děčín --- 11:09:31,3 1:05:27 (58) 0:02:31,1 (53) 5:21:16,8 (45) 0:01:57,4 (48) 4:38:19 (88)
72. SVK Kompava H-triathlon team --- 11:09:40,7 1:03:35,2 (51) 0:03:02,4 (70) 5:28:26,2 (62) 0:02:23,2 (69) 4:32:13,7 (79)
73. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:12:53,4 1:05:35,4 (59) 0:03:13,1 (77) 5:33:01 (72) 0:05:32,7 (111) 4:25:31,2 (70)
74. SVK ZSK VRBOVE --- 11:13:32,6 1:04:28,5 (55) 0:03:26,2 (84) 5:42:15,7 (82) 0:02:32,8 (77) 4:20:49,4 (65)
75. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 11:14:42,9 1:01:04,2 (43) 0:04:19,2 (98) 5:27:53,7 (61) 0:02:30,5 (75) 4:38:55,3 (89)
76. CZE Hukvaldy --- 11:22:59,7 1:12:37,2 (83) 0:03:05,5 (72) 5:42:22,6 (83) 0:01:43,6 (40) 4:23:10,8 (69)
77. CZE CK Frenštát --- 11:23:06,9 1:12:38,6 (84) 0:02:35,4 (56) 5:21:46,2 (46) 0:01:27,7 (28) 4:44:39 (91)
78. SVK DYNAMAX --- 11:26:52,7 1:14:47,6 (95) 0:04:16 (96) 5:25:50,1 (57) 0:05:37,2 (112) 4:36:21,8 (84)
79. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 11:32:30,6 1:07:20,1 (71) 0:02:47,5 (62) 5:29:38,2 (65) 0:01:57,2 (46) 4:50:47,6 (93)
80. SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 11:34:40,2 1:29:06,6 (111) 0:03:27 (85) 5:48:32,8 (90) 0:02:59 (91) 4:10:34,8 (58)
81. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:36:01,9 1:07:17,5 (70) 0:01:58,3 (27) 5:47:13,9 (88) 0:02:43,2 (83) 4:36:49 (86)
82. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 11:36:55,2 1:12:11,1 (81) 0:03:35,5 (88) 5:55:24,2 (94) 0:02:59 (92) 4:22:45,4 (68)
83. CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 11:38:49,6 1:06:59,5 (67) 0:02:35,2 (55) 5:58:13,9 (98) 0:01:36,2 (33) 4:29:24,8 (75)
84. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 11:39:28,2 1:07:52,7 (73) 0:02:22,5 (45) 6:04:36,8 (103) 0:02:38,8 (81) 4:21:57,4 (67)
85. CZE MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice --- 11:42:52,5 1:03:53,5 (52) 0:01:46,7 (17) 5:34:36,5 (77) 0:02:00,9 (54) 5:00:34,9 (100)
86. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 11:43:59,1 1:12:15,8 (82) 0:03:18,1 (80) 5:47:52 (89) 0:02:56,4 (90) 4:37:36,8 (87)
87. CZE TRILIFE --- 11:47:23,1 1:10:33 (79) 0:04:13,1 (95) 5:40:08,6 (80) 0:01:26,6 (26) 4:51:01,8 (94)
88. CZE Zapro team --- 11:49:15,9 1:13:57 (86) 0:04:53,5 (106) 6:00:12,3 (99) 0:03:13,9 (95) 4:26:59,2 (71)
89. CZE TT Trnava --- 11:51:25,1 1:03:28,2 (49) 0:02:30,1 (52) 6:32:50,6 (111) 0:02:00 (52) 4:10:36,2 (59)
90. SVK - --- 11:55:12,3 1:12:04,7 (80) 0:02:10,7 (39) 5:46:39,6 (87) 0:02:24,4 (70) 4:51:52,9 (95)
91. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:56:50,4 1:04:26,9 (54) 0:03:55,7 (91) 5:41:42,5 (81) 0:02:00,1 (53) 5:04:45,2 (101)
92. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:57:45,8 1:19:23 (104) 0:02:42 (58) 5:23:59,9 (50) 0:02:20,3 (67) 5:09:20,6 (104)
93. IRL Triathlon Fribourg --- 12:00:08 1:32:45,9 (113) 0:02:27,2 (50) 5:55:59,7 (95) 0:01:43,5 (39) 4:27:11,7 (72)
94. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 12:09:52,8 1:10:07,8 (78) 0:04:40,2 (103) 5:13:39,9 (33) 0:05:00,2 (108) 5:36:24,7 (111)
95. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 12:10:14,3 1:14:03 (88) 0:02:52,5 (67) 5:43:50,7 (86) 0:02:34,9 (79) 5:06:53,2 (103)
96. CZE Zapro team --- 12:10:14,5 1:15:21,4 (96) 0:02:26,7 (49) 5:25:57,5 (58) 0:01:32,5 (29) 5:24:56,4 (110)
97. SVK IRONic Team --- 12:12:25,4 1:37:37,6 (115) 0:05:10 (107) 5:57:54,3 (97) 0:02:26,3 (71) 4:29:17,2 (74)
98. SVK - --- 12:13:47 1:18:57,3 (101) 0:06:27,2 (112) 6:11:49,1 (105) 0:05:22,7 (110) 4:31:10,7 (77)
99. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 12:25:41,3 1:05:51,7 (60) 0:03:21,2 (82) 6:02:36,6 (101) 0:02:26,5 (72) 5:11:25,3 (106)
100. CZE - --- 12:28:57,6 1:14:10,8 (92) 0:07:51,4 (115) 6:04:21,3 (102) 0:10:32,5 (117) 4:52:01,6 (96)
101. SVK --- --- 12:30:25,9 1:06:21,9 (63) 0:04:23,5 (101) 6:06:44,7 (104) 0:01:58,1 (50) 5:10:57,7 (105)
102. POL K.A.P.F Team --- 12:30:32,2 1:15:49,6 (97) 0:06:29,9 (113) 6:14:45,9 (107) 0:06:40,2 (114) 4:46:46,6 (92)
103. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 12:31:38,5 1:29:10 (112) 0:04:10,1 (93) 5:43:36,3 (85) 0:02:46,9 (85) 5:11:55,2 (107)
104. HUN - --- 12:32:16,3 1:21:50,3 (107) 0:06:00,5 (110) 5:50:52,5 (92) 0:07:06,5 (115) 5:06:26,5 (102)
105. SVK - --- 12:39:38,5 1:23:12,4 (108) 0:05:12,1 (108) 6:13:16,6 (106) 0:03:54,2 (103) 4:54:03,2 (97)
106. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 12:42:55,3 1:32:54,9 (114) 0:08:40,6 (116) 6:20:41,5 (109) 0:04:28,1 (105) 4:36:10,2 (83)
107. CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 12:51:56,7 1:17:17 (99) 0:05:37,5 (109) 6:02:01,9 (100) 0:03:07,7 (94) 5:23:52,6 (109)
108. DEU Polar Bear Runners --- 12:57:28,4 1:14:28,2 (93) 0:02:39,9 (57) 6:37:46,2 (113) 0:03:38,4 (99) 4:58:55,7 (99)
109. SVK - --- 12:58:00,4 1:19:22,4 (103) 0:04:07,3 (92) 6:57:44 (115) 0:01:57,4 (49) 4:34:49,3 (81)
110. SVK Whistler Triathlon Club --- 13:08:39,8 1:20:24,5 (105) 0:03:14,7 (78) 6:20:26,6 (108) 0:02:05,1 (58) 5:22:28,9 (108)
111. SVK - --- 13:13:04,2 1:26:21,4 (109) 0:02:19,1 (43) 7:04:59,9 (116) 0:04:41,7 (106) 4:34:42,1 (80)
112. SVK BIKE PRO Zvolen --- 13:18:47,7 1:26:58,5 (110) 0:02:47,8 (63) 5:56:06,5 (96) 0:02:41 (82) 5:50:13,9 (113)
113. CZE Facin Club --- 13:46:04,1 1:09:46,3 (77) 0:06:47,7 (114) 6:35:15,1 (112) 0:06:13,5 (113) 5:48:01,5 (112)
114. CZE TRILIFE --- 14:03:42,8 1:01:59,7 (46) 0:03:27 (86) 5:54:23,6 (93) 0:01:22,8 (23) 7:02:29,7 (117)
115. CZE - --- 14:54:46,5 1:37:37,9 (116) 0:09:06,3 (117) 6:29:24 (110) 0:05:06,4 (109) 6:33:31,9 (115)
116. CZE - --- 14:58:15,3 1:14:06 (90) 0:03:40,8 (89) 6:41:40 (114) 0:03:45,6 (102) 6:55:02,9 (116)
117. SVK Apartmany FRIVALD --- 15:16:16,2 1:44:40,9 (117) 0:04:46,7 (105) 7:18:49,6 (117) 0:04:01,8 (104) 6:03:57,2 (114)
CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 1:14:01 0:03:03,2 6:38:01,6 0:02:41,8
CZE TK M. Budějovice --- DNF 1:22:30 0:02:52,8
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF 1:01:28,3 0:01:28,5
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 1:05:43,4 0:02:45
SVK - --- DNF 1:04:50,2 0:04:28,5
CHE Triathlon Fribourg --- DNF 0:59:56,6 0:02:31,5
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 1:04:16,6 0:02:13,8 5:40:02,7 0:07:01,2
KOR - --- DNF 1:26:28,9 0:03:12,5 6:44:17,9 0:02:59,4
CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 1:07:11,7 0:01:57 5:13:09,4 0:02:06,8
SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:59:37,2 0:02:32,6
SVK ŠK Stavbár --- DNF 1:18:26,2 0:03:21,4 6:41:38,7 0:01:05,8
CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- DNF 1:00:54,2 0:02:26,4
SVK runshop running expert --- DNF 1:09:50,6 0:03:04
CZE Facin Club --- DNF 1:13:27 0:03:35,9 7:27:14,4 0:04:28,8
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:58:36,9 0:01:54,7
SVK ŠKP KBL Martin --- DNF 1:01:32,5 0:04:13,4 5:32:28,3 0:02:04,5
CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- DNF 1:06:53,3 0:03:48,9
CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNF 0:58:10,2 0:02:12,4
CZE Praha --- DNF 1:01:30,1 0:02:03,5 5:38:49,7 0:04:35,6
SVK SMTA NITRA --- DNF 0:51:18 0:02:25,9 5:26:13,1
CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:52:42,5 0:01:56,8 5:14:37,6 0:02:00,5
CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 1:22:57,1 0:05:30,5
CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 1:15:02,2 0:02:55,6
CZE - --- DNF 2:08:34,7
SVK VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica --- DNF 0:51:15,6 0:02:35,6