Slovakman 113, 13. 9. 2015 - 1,9-90-21, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Ospalý Filip (1976) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 4:00:56 0:23:16 (1) 0:01:00 (2) 2:16:20 (1) 0:00:58 (7) 1:19:22 (1)
2. Dvořák Ladislav (1982) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 4:10:04 0:23:21 (2) 0:01:10 (3) 2:23:51 (7) 0:00:39 (1) 1:21:03 (3)
3. Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:12:05 0:25:25 (12) 0:01:16 (7) 2:23:05 (5) 0:00:58 (8) 1:21:21 (4)
4. Džalaj Karol (1981) SVK VŠC DUKLA BB --- 4:14:37 0:26:44 (22) 0:01:15 (6) 2:20:20 (2) 0:00:49 (3) 1:25:29 (14)
5. Majer Jan (1994) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:14:52 0:25:29 (14) 0:01:19 (10) 2:26:17 (10) 0:00:59 (9) 1:20:48 (2)
6. Hankó David (1991) HUN TVK Mali Triatlon klub --- 4:15:56 0:23:59 (6) 0:01:34 (17) 2:24:34 (8) 0:01:00 (11) 1:24:49 (10)
7. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:17:10 0:25:28 (13) 0:01:20 (12) 2:22:57 (4) 0:00:56 (4) 1:26:29 (15)
8. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:19:44 0:25:41 (15) 0:01:10 (4) 2:28:00 (15) 0:00:59 (10) 1:23:54 (7)
9. Ekl Tomáš (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:22:01 0:29:27 (39) 0:01:34 (18) 2:26:29 (11) 0:01:13 (34) 1:23:18 (6)
10. Jílek David (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:24:26 0:28:14 (27) 0:01:37 (20) 2:25:23 (9) 0:01:04 (20) 1:28:08 (18)
11. Berka Martin (1987) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:26:18 0:28:31 (28) 0:01:54 (32) 2:30:36 (19) 0:01:11 (30) 1:24:06 (9)
12. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:26:20 0:27:01 (24) 0:01:51 (29) 2:30:43 (20) 0:01:37 (91) 1:25:08 (11)
13. Holub Michal (1985) SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 4:28:54 0:30:05 (45) 0:02:04 (39) 2:27:33 (14) 0:01:01 (14) 1:28:11 (19)
14. Urbánek Michal (1977) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 4:30:51 0:26:42 (21) 0:01:36 (19) 2:22:12 (3) 0:01:17 (44) 1:39:04 (43)
15. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener Team --- 4:31:11 0:28:42 (33) 0:02:20 (59) 2:26:31 (12) 0:01:08 (23) 1:32:30 (27)
16. Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 4:33:20 0:23:24 (3) 0:01:20 (11) 2:44:29 (85) 0:01:11 (29) 1:22:56 (5)
17. Dubaj Ondrej (1996) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 4:34:33 0:24:25 (7) 0:01:54 (31) 2:29:50 (17) 0:01:31 (75) 1:36:53 (37)
18. Štilla Peter (1989) SVK TRIAN ŠK UMB --- 4:34:57 0:34:01 (108) 0:02:39 (88) 2:33:39 (28) 0:00:44 (2) 1:23:54 (8)
19. Kulich Michal (1980) SVK Šk Delfín Nitra --- 4:35:06 0:29:40 (41) 0:02:23 (64) 2:31:24 (23) 0:01:37 (92) 1:30:02 (21)
20. Erdos Péter (1993) HUN TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou --- 4:38:11 0:26:18 (19) 0:01:46 (25) 2:33:11 (27) 0:01:01 (13) 1:35:55 (35)
21. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 4:38:25 0:29:54 (43) 0:02:06 (42) 2:33:08 (26) 0:01:14 (39) 1:32:03 (25)
22. Jurčík Tomáš (1982) SVK --- --- 4:39:08 0:29:55 (44) 0:02:12 (49) 2:31:22 (22) 0:02:23 (191) 1:33:16 (31)
23. Mészáros Jakub (1991) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 4:39:19 0:35:55 (131) 0:02:26 (72) 2:28:24 (16) 0:00:56 (5) 1:31:38 (24)
24. Kubo Ondrej (1993) SVK ŠBR Piešťany --- 4:39:33 0:28:32 (29) 0:02:12 (48) 2:23:37 (6) 0:01:30 (70) 1:43:42 (70)
25. Sopko Vladimír (1990) SVK Triatlonový klub Košice --- 4:40:14 0:23:26 (4) 0:01:11 (5) 2:32:50 (25) 0:01:02 (17) 1:41:45 (56)
26. Kosobud Martin (1968) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:40:36 0:35:20 (119) 0:02:44 (95) 2:36:00 (34) 0:01:24 (54) 1:25:08 (12)
27. Šimko Pavel (1982) SVK EKOL ELITE TT --- 4:43:21 0:23:39 (5) 0:01:26 (14) 2:31:07 (21) 0:01:09 (25) 1:46:00 (86)
28. Čorbová Nikola (1990) SVK Sportdiag team --- 4:44:06 0:32:57 (88) 0:02:23 (66) 2:36:44 (38) 0:01:41 (106) 1:30:21 (22)
29. Havlíček Tomáš (1983) CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 4:44:33 0:29:17 (37) 0:01:46 (26) 2:26:31 (13) 0:02:01 (153) 1:44:58 (81)
30. Volejník Michal (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:44:36 0:28:39 (31) 0:01:44 (24) 2:35:40 (33) 0:01:11 (31) 1:37:22 (38)
31. Ondrejka Marek (1977) SVK --- --- 4:45:14 0:32:09 (74) 0:03:02 (118) 2:35:21 (32) 0:02:25 (202) 1:32:17 (26)
32. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 4:45:48 0:32:18 (81) 0:02:20 (60) 2:37:37 (44) 0:00:57 (6) 1:32:36 (28)
33. Néč Ladislav (1976) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:46:23 0:33:49 (104) 0:02:46 (97) 2:35:07 (31) 0:01:42 (110) 1:32:59 (30)
34. Vilas Ignacio (1980) ESP X3M --- 4:46:40 0:32:00 (67) 0:02:26 (71) 2:37:17 (41) 0:01:11 (33) 1:33:46 (32)
35. Tichý Peter (1969) SVK Goran Marathon Team --- 4:46:49 0:33:28 (99) 0:02:58 (114) 2:41:07 (64) 0:02:22 (189) 1:26:54 (16)
36. Křeček Tomáš (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:47:08 0:36:58 (150) 0:02:49 (104) 2:36:21 (35) 0:01:22 (51) 1:29:38 (20)
37. Hrabě Pavel (1983) CZE Plzeň --- 4:47:09 0:30:07 (46) 0:01:32 (15) 2:39:06 (54) 0:01:26 (57) 1:34:58 (33)
38. Néč Lapinová Kristína (1983) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:48:07 0:37:43 (162) 0:01:38 (21) 2:36:55 (40) 0:01:00 (12) 1:30:51 (23)
39. Schwalbe Ulrike (1978) DEU ATS Kulmbach --- 4:50:07 0:33:35 (101) 0:02:21 (62) 2:39:46 (58) 0:01:40 (101) 1:32:45 (29)
40. Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE Individuální --- 4:50:53 0:31:25 (58) 0:02:33 (78) 2:36:24 (37) 0:01:01 (15) 1:39:30 (45)
41. Vidner Štěpán (1985) CZE TSK PRAHA --- 4:51:37 0:29:31 (40) 0:02:03 (37) 2:31:56 (24) 0:01:25 (55) 1:46:42 (97)
42. Pátek Miroslav (1976) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 4:53:01 0:28:47 (34) 0:01:51 (30) 2:41:41 (67) 0:01:08 (24) 1:39:34 (46)
43. Žáčik Šimon (1991) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 4:54:08 0:24:49 (9) 0:01:17 (8) 2:42:29 (72) 0:01:16 (42) 1:44:17 (76)
44. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:54:50 0:40:00 (190) 0:04:48 (224) 2:43:01 (73) 0:01:45 (117) 1:25:16 (13)
45. Lištinský Ján (1980) SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 4:54:52 0:29:20 (38) 0:03:20 (139) 2:39:55 (60) 0:01:58 (150) 1:40:19 (48)
46. Duračinský Peter (1982) SVK --- --- 4:55:42 0:36:27 (142) 0:04:11 (191) 2:45:47 (91) 0:01:28 (63) 1:27:49 (17)
47. Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:56:07 0:32:14 (78) 0:02:31 (77) 2:36:23 (36) 0:01:28 (62) 1:43:31 (68)
48. Kala Jiří (1987) CZE CykloVAPE --- 4:56:22 0:32:41 (83) 0:02:42 (91) 2:38:06 (47) 0:01:39 (98) 1:41:14 (52)
49. Plzák Jan (1974) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:56:40 0:27:06 (25) 0:02:03 (36) 2:39:49 (59) 0:01:04 (19) 1:46:38 (96)
50. Žáčik Anton (1969) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 4:57:03 0:31:51 (61) 0:02:04 (40) 2:36:52 (39) 0:01:24 (53) 1:44:52 (79)
51. Škevin Sonja (1995) HRV Swibir --- 4:58:13 0:25:49 (16) 0:02:16 (54) 2:45:52 (93) 0:01:15 (40) 1:43:01 (63)
52. ANDRAS MAIER (1978) ROU H2O TEAM --- 4:58:29 0:32:50 (86) 0:04:09 (186) 2:37:24 (43) 0:01:53 (138) 1:42:13 (58)
53. Ťapušík Miroslav (1973) SVK hasiči Handlová --- 4:58:46 0:40:38 (202) 0:02:38 (84) 2:38:53 (52) 0:01:10 (28) 1:35:27 (34)
54. Tomčo Dušan (1976) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:59:05 0:30:20 (48) --- 2:38:30 (49) 0:02:27 (205) 1:47:48 (103)
55. Baláž Martin (1979) SVK X3me --- 4:59:45 0:31:54 (62) 0:02:02 (35) 2:39:05 (53) 0:01:51 (131) 1:44:53 (80)
56. Bednář Petr (1980) CZE Individuální --- 5:00:08 0:32:11 (77) 0:02:35 (79) 2:37:22 (42) 0:01:35 (85) 1:46:25 (94)
57. Dubaj Milan (1960) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 5:01:57 0:35:46 (126) 0:04:31 (208) 2:38:15 (48) 0:01:46 (120) 1:41:39 (55)
58. Paľko Daniel (1977) SVK TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:02:29 0:28:58 (35) 0:01:33 (16) 2:40:44 (63) 0:01:58 (149) 1:49:16 (107)
59. Kundrát Jan (1987) CZE Valašské Meziříčí --- 5:02:41 0:39:13 (178) 0:02:15 (53) 2:41:48 (69) 0:01:21 (50) 1:38:04 (39)
60. Žic Vladimir (1985) HRV --- --- 5:03:12 0:29:42 (42) 0:02:16 (55) 2:46:39 (97) 0:01:30 (71) 1:43:05 (64)
61. Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:03:15 0:34:05 (109) 0:04:15 (197) 2:42:16 (71) 0:01:27 (59) 1:41:12 (51)
62. Klimešová Lucie (1983) CZE Elab --- 5:03:26 0:36:56 (149) 0:02:08 (45) 2:42:12 (70) 0:01:36 (90) 1:40:34 (50)
63. Pokorný Martin (1965) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 5:03:36 0:32:17 (80) 0:01:43 (23) 2:41:38 (66) 0:01:29 (66) 1:46:29 (95)
64. Banáš Jaroslav (1978) SVK Sportdiag team --- 5:04:24 0:42:35 (232) 0:02:38 (85) 2:38:38 (50) 0:02:11 (174) 1:38:22 (41)
65. Parikrupa Marek (1977) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 5:04:25 0:27:58 (26) 0:01:17 (9) 2:34:58 (30) 0:01:14 (38) 1:58:58 (163)
66. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 5:04:37 0:31:13 (55) 0:01:46 (27) 2:34:10 (29) 0:01:11 (32) 1:56:17 (145)
67. Belan Michal (1981) SVK 3klub Šamorín --- 5:04:41 0:31:55 (63) 0:03:01 (116) 2:40:14 (62) 0:01:40 (100) 1:47:51 (104)
68. Doletina Ondrej (1992) SVK Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 5:04:56 0:26:54 (23) 0:03:38 (155) 2:43:03 (74) 0:01:34 (80) 1:49:47 (110)
69. Lipárová Svetlana (1987) SVK Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 5:04:56 0:32:03 (69) 0:02:04 (41) 2:49:45 (116) 0:01:01 (16) 1:40:03 (47)
70. Cibira Frantisek (1982) SVK --- --- 5:05:23 0:35:39 (123) 0:03:08 (126) 2:41:36 (65) 0:01:48 (125) 1:43:12 (65)
71. Pischko Viliam (1989) SVK Newwave-multisport --- 5:06:10 0:32:14 (79) 0:02:44 (94) 2:46:53 (98) 0:01:29 (65) 1:42:50 (62)
72. Vasko Ondrej (1968) SVK 3athletic Prievidza --- 5:06:48 0:36:14 (136) 0:02:25 (70) 2:40:01 (61) 0:01:56 (147) 1:46:12 (90)
73. Vida Tomáš (1981) SVK --- --- 5:07:53 0:25:55 (18) 0:02:56 (111) 2:59:20 (178) 0:01:30 (69) 1:38:12 (40)
74. Kašpárek Pavel (1961) CZE OMT --- 5:08:11 0:28:40 (32) 0:02:24 (67) 2:39:23 (57) 0:02:00 (151) 1:55:44 (138)
75. Šulek Ján (1981) SVK Prestigio realiz sport team --- 5:08:32 0:35:22 (120) 0:02:20 (61) 2:39:20 (56) 0:01:30 (74) 1:50:00 (111)
76. Weimann Jakub (1973) CZE --- --- 5:08:36 0:37:47 (163) 0:04:29 (205) 2:48:47 (110) 0:01:38 (94) 1:35:55 (36)
77. Nemčík Marek (1975) SVK --- --- 5:08:52 0:32:01 (68) 0:02:25 (69) 2:39:16 (55) 0:01:34 (82) 1:53:36 (127)
78. Lippa Wojtek (1975) POL LC Mosiadz --- 5:09:52 0:32:11 (76) 0:03:16 (136) 2:49:13 (111) 0:01:36 (88) 1:43:36 (69)
79. Kuriačková Ivana (1994) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 5:09:54 0:26:29 (20) 0:01:40 (22) 2:59:59 (185) 0:01:14 (37) 1:40:32 (49)
80. Kudrna David (1977) CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 5:10:11 0:37:22 (153) 0:04:02 (179) 2:43:09 (75) 0:01:45 (116) 1:43:53 (72)
81. Oravec Radovan (1988) SVK --- --- 5:10:21 0:35:57 (132) 0:03:15 (135) 2:45:49 (92) 0:01:04 (22) 1:44:16 (75)
82. Szabó Tibor (1988) SVK inQool.cz --- 5:10:35 0:31:20 (56) 0:02:58 (113) 2:38:45 (51) 0:01:03 (18) 1:56:29 (147)
83. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:10:58 0:31:46 (59) 0:02:38 (82) 2:48:47 (109) 0:01:30 (73) 1:46:17 (91)
84. Kraviansky Daniel (1994) SVK pro-body.sk --- 5:11:02 0:33:02 (90) 0:02:19 (58) 2:52:54 (126) 0:01:25 (56) 1:41:22 (54)
85. Kráľ Radim (1990) SVK TK Nové Zámky --- 5:11:41 0:30:26 (49) 0:01:55 (33) 2:46:32 (96) 0:01:28 (61) 1:51:20 (116)
86. Duba Gabriel (1969) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 5:12:18 0:33:26 (98) 0:05:24 (245) 2:41:48 (68) 0:01:31 (76) 1:50:09 (112)
87. Jalovecký Michal (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 5:14:05 0:31:04 (51) 0:01:48 (28) 2:53:32 (134) 0:01:20 (47) 1:46:21 (93)
88. Pavlovič Matúš (1985) SVK MOLfit 3team --- 5:14:15 0:33:58 (106) 0:04:10 (187) 2:55:53 (158) 0:01:47 (123) 1:38:27 (42)
89. Pospíšil Josef (1985) CZE Moravská Třebová --- 5:14:45 0:35:17 (118) 0:02:50 (106) 2:50:52 (120) 0:01:35 (86) 1:44:11 (74)
90. Harsani Andrej (1977) SVK Quality Unir --- 5:14:56 0:38:11 (168) 0:04:11 (192) 2:37:50 (46) 0:01:50 (130) 1:52:54 (123)
91. Roman Martin (1983) CZE MUSTARD --- 5:15:15 0:32:43 (85) 0:02:42 (92) 2:49:24 (114) 0:02:40 (217) 1:47:46 (101)
92. Wiebauer Tomáš (1977) SVK sansport.sk --- 5:15:22 0:31:07 (52) 0:03:05 (121) 2:44:24 (84) 0:01:55 (143) 1:54:51 (133)
93. Ocel Marek (1984) SVK --- --- 5:15:53 0:36:24 (141) 0:02:54 (109) 2:48:16 (108) 0:02:25 (203) 1:45:54 (85)
94. Gordik Martin (1975) SVK Nereus Zilina --- 5:15:55 0:34:12 (111) 0:02:38 (83) 2:54:59 (149) 0:01:53 (139) 1:42:13 (59)
95. Partl Mario (1970) SVK Tormentor --- 5:16:24 0:33:20 (96) 0:02:54 (107) 2:37:50 (45) 0:02:22 (188) 1:59:58 (168)
96. Čižmarik Radovan (1971) SVK Košice --- 5:16:32 0:31:13 (54) 0:02:07 (44) 2:43:40 (77) 0:01:30 (72) 1:58:02 (157)
97. Kovaľ Alexander (1978) SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 5:16:54 0:33:13 (93) 0:03:02 (119) 2:46:58 (99) 0:02:44 (222) 1:50:57 (114)
98. Hadházi Máté (1991) HUN TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou --- 5:17:06 0:24:33 (8) 0:01:21 (13) 2:43:42 (79) 0:01:17 (43) 2:06:13 (198)
99. Kaňa Tomáš (1985) SVK Triaxx --- 5:17:34 0:33:14 (94) 0:04:39 (219) 2:43:40 (78) 0:01:51 (132) 1:54:10 (129)
100. Kavanová Růžena (1979) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:17:43 0:36:22 (138) 0:02:46 (98) 2:55:37 (155) 0:01:13 (35) 1:41:45 (57)
101. Vymetalova Petra (1984) CZE Individuální --- 5:18:11 0:36:41 (146) 0:02:03 (38) 2:53:09 (128) 0:01:46 (121) 1:44:32 (77)
102. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVAPE --- 5:18:28 0:36:23 (140) 0:02:47 (100) 2:49:14 (112) 0:01:43 (111) 1:48:21 (105)
103. Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:18:30 0:33:07 (91) 0:03:01 (117) 2:44:18 (81) 0:01:33 (79) 1:56:31 (148)
104. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE JulboWay --- 5:18:37 0:37:41 (161) 0:03:11 (128) 2:44:20 (83) 0:01:41 (107) 1:51:44 (120)
105. Halaj Dušan (1986) SVK Aquapark Triatlon TR --- 5:18:48 0:37:57 (167) 0:03:31 (146) 2:46:10 (94) 0:01:40 (103) 1:49:30 (109)
106. Nemčok Radoslav (1979) SVK KMT B.Stiavnica --- 5:18:50 0:25:21 (11) 0:02:07 (43) 2:48:15 (107) 0:01:21 (48) 2:01:46 (176)
107. Kovar Mario (1974) SVK --- --- 5:19:37 0:32:59 (89) 0:02:48 (101) 2:55:24 (152) 0:02:54 (230) 1:45:32 (83)
108. Kucharcik Peter (1979) SVK --- --- 5:19:54 0:35:13 (117) 0:03:15 (134) 2:48:12 (106) 0:02:04 (156) 1:51:10 (115)
109. kerekeš vilo (1974) SVK 3klub šamorin --- 5:19:58 0:34:43 (114) 0:04:04 (182) 2:49:30 (115) 0:02:15 (179) 1:49:26 (108)
110. Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 5:20:10 0:36:01 (133) 0:02:13 (52) 2:53:22 (131) 0:02:23 (194) 1:46:11 (89)
111. Máté Róbert (1977) HUN Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK. --- 5:20:22 0:33:42 (103) 0:02:36 (81) 2:44:10 (80) 0:02:23 (193) 1:57:31 (154)
112. Klucik Daniel (1981) SVK Procycling --- 5:21:05 0:40:26 (198) 0:02:58 (115) 2:30:23 (18) 0:01:45 (118) 2:05:30 (196)
113. Straňovský Miroslav (1993) SVK SK Atom Levice --- 5:21:41 0:31:22 (57) 0:02:23 (65) 2:54:35 (141) 0:01:42 (109) 1:51:39 (119)
114. rybar samuel (1995) SVK SK Trian UMB BB --- 5:21:58 0:36:14 (137) 0:04:49 (225) 2:45:42 (90) 0:03:53 (256) 1:51:20 (117)
115. Gerhát Radoslav (1974) SVK New wave multisport --- 5:22:40 0:36:35 (144) 0:02:48 (102) 2:57:22 (167) 0:01:21 (49) 1:44:34 (78)
116. Konrad Adam (1982) SVK Triaxx Bratislava --- 5:24:08 0:31:59 (66) 0:03:29 (145) 2:47:56 (103) 0:02:13 (177) 1:58:31 (159)
117. Bilovsky Klaudio (1967) SVK Olympia Trencin --- 5:24:23 0:31:11 (53) 0:04:31 (207) 2:47:29 (101) 0:02:21 (187) 1:58:51 (161)
118. gajdoš juraj (1988) SVK ziadny --- 5:24:28 0:37:51 (165) 0:03:54 (169) 2:50:30 (119) 0:01:38 (95) 1:50:35 (113)
119. Schweitzerova Marcela (1990) SVK Triax --- 5:24:38 0:31:56 (64) 0:02:31 (76) 3:02:26 (194) 0:01:34 (81) 1:46:11 (88)
120. Štaffa Ivar (1980) SVK Triax --- 5:24:38 0:33:35 (100) 0:04:13 (195) 2:59:03 (176) 0:01:47 (122) 1:46:00 (87)
121. Danihel Jozef (1980) SVK 3NT - FRIEND --- 5:24:59 0:42:13 (227) 0:03:53 (167) 2:53:27 (132) 0:01:26 (58) 1:44:00 (73)
122. Bruška Martin (1986) SVK TJ Nitrica --- 5:25:36 0:37:11 (152) 0:04:25 (201) 2:56:03 (159) 0:02:34 (211) 1:45:23 (82)
123. Kráľ Matej (1993) CZE --- --- 5:26:30 0:39:36 (181) 0:04:33 (212) 2:57:18 (165) 0:02:23 (195) 1:42:40 (61)
124. Demčák Martin (1978) SVK 3NT --- 5:26:56 0:34:22 (112) 0:05:27 (250) 3:01:06 (188) 0:02:11 (170) 1:43:50 (71)
125. Šimalčík Ľubomír (1984) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 5:27:09 0:33:22 (97) 0:02:27 (73) 2:50:10 (118) 0:01:52 (133) 1:59:18 (165)
126. Sommer David (1996) CZE Team 2012 Opava --- 5:27:23 0:33:15 (95) 0:02:56 (112) 2:52:15 (125) 0:02:44 (223) 1:56:13 (143)
127. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 5:28:04 0:38:13 (170) 0:04:40 (221) 2:54:48 (146) 0:01:32 (78) 1:48:51 (106)
128. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus ZILINA --- 5:28:19 0:35:55 (130) 0:02:18 (57) 2:51:05 (122) 0:02:29 (208) 1:56:32 (149)
129. Bielik Viktor (1977) SVK Sportdiag Team Senec --- 5:28:25 0:34:07 (110) 0:02:09 (46) 2:55:00 (151) 0:01:34 (83) 1:55:35 (137)
130. Mácsai Ladislav (1973) SVK IRONMAN Team Levice --- 5:29:49 0:33:53 (105) 0:03:14 (130) 2:45:26 (88) 0:01:04 (21) 2:06:12 (197)
131. Šubrt Michal (1971) CZE BTfly --- 5:30:20 0:32:56 (87) 0:02:39 (87) 2:53:30 (133) 0:02:23 (192) 1:58:52 (162)
132. Cmorej Jozef (1980) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 5:30:23 0:35:49 (128) 0:01:56 (34) 3:02:56 (195) 0:01:56 (146) 1:47:46 (102)
133. POSZYTEK Petr (1981) CZE Hulín --- 5:30:57 0:34:33 (113) 0:03:07 (124) 2:56:57 (163) 0:01:47 (124) 1:54:33 (131)
134. Jiránková Petra (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:31:35 0:32:35 (82) 0:02:12 (50) 3:13:58 (236) 0:01:32 (77) 1:41:18 (53)
135. Selko Boris (1970) SVK Martin --- 5:31:36 0:42:28 (230) 0:05:31 (251) 2:58:16 (169) 0:01:53 (141) 1:43:28 (67)
136. Želasko Ondrej (1966) SVK TDM klub Krompachy --- 5:31:55 0:39:50 (186) 0:05:58 (256) 2:55:49 (156) 0:03:13 (247) 1:47:05 (98)
137. Helešicová Petra (1988) CZE T.B.C. --- 5:32:07 0:39:42 (184) 0:03:35 (153) 2:53:10 (129) 0:01:48 (126) 1:53:52 (128)
138. Avirović Matija (1994) HRV TK Swibir --- 5:32:52 0:25:54 (17) 0:02:18 (56) 2:53:02 (127) 0:01:19 (45) 2:10:19 (218)
139. Glinz Jakub (1988) CZE JakubGlinz.com --- 5:33:13 0:33:37 (102) 0:02:40 (89) 2:58:24 (172) 0:01:45 (115) 1:56:47 (150)
140. Hamerlík Stanislav (1970) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:33:59 0:40:59 (211) 0:03:55 (172) 2:53:49 (137) 0:02:06 (164) 1:53:10 (125)
141. Konečný Daniel (1971) SVK prestigio realiz sport team --- 5:34:29 0:32:06 (71) 0:02:28 (74) 2:49:15 (113) 0:02:17 (182) 2:08:23 (205)
142. PODOLÁK Martin (1963) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 5:35:21 0:39:23 (179) 0:04:28 (204) 2:45:24 (87) 0:04:24 (264) 2:01:42 (175)
143. Horňák Peter (1987) SVK 3klub Šamorín --- 5:35:35 0:38:12 (169) 0:03:44 (160) 2:43:09 (76) 0:01:34 (84) 2:08:56 (209)
144. Pavlíčková Silvie (1987) CZE Burky Team --- 5:35:38 0:41:54 (223) 0:02:48 (103) 2:48:09 (105) 0:01:44 (114) 2:01:03 (171)
145. Papcun Miroslav (1969) SVK --- --- 5:35:42 0:41:28 (217) 0:05:42 (253) 3:04:09 (198) 0:02:00 (152) 1:42:23 (60)
146. Smejkal David (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:36:30 0:34:01 (107) 0:03:46 (161) 2:44:18 (82) 0:03:13 (246) 2:11:12 (221)
147. Marková Ladislava (1978) CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 5:36:50 0:34:49 (115) 0:02:24 (68) 2:58:24 (173) 0:01:44 (112) 1:59:29 (167)
148. Findura David (1991) CZE --- --- 5:37:06 0:35:48 (127) 0:03:06 (122) 3:00:48 (187) 0:02:47 (226) 1:54:37 (132)
149. Benčaj Róbert (1986) SVK Apes Sport Team --- 5:37:13 0:40:56 (210) 0:03:19 (138) 2:58:10 (168) 0:02:11 (172) 1:52:37 (121)
150. Butorac Dušan (1978) SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 5:37:46 0:40:56 (209) 0:04:20 (199) 3:03:52 (197) 0:02:19 (185) 1:46:19 (92)
151. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:37:58 0:39:56 (188) 0:04:02 (180) 2:47:42 (102) 0:02:46 (224) 2:03:32 (185)
152. Adame Peter (1972) SVK ELEMENTS RESORT TEAM --- 5:38:04 0:42:38 (233) 0:04:34 (214) 2:54:38 (142) 0:01:49 (129) 1:54:25 (130)
153. Baluch Ladislav (1974) SVK TDM Krompachy --- 5:38:25 0:33:10 (92) 0:05:26 (247) 3:01:19 (189) 0:02:39 (216) 1:55:51 (140)
154. Harvey Kevin (1967) CZE --- --- 5:38:30 0:28:58 (36) 0:02:13 (51) 2:58:21 (170) 0:01:39 (96) 2:07:19 (201)
155. Dvonč Miroslav (1975) SVK --- --- 5:38:38 0:48:23 (261) 0:03:16 (137) 2:45:31 (89) 0:02:20 (186) 1:59:08 (164)
156. Hoštičková Věra (1990) CZE Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 5:38:47 0:36:23 (139) 0:02:30 (75) 3:01:29 (191) 0:01:09 (26) 1:57:16 (153)
157. Brosch Miroslav (1984) SVK --- --- 5:39:02 0:43:12 (239) 0:03:57 (174) 2:54:14 (140) 0:01:52 (135) 1:55:47 (139)
158. Tomasch Peter (1985) SVK Slavia STU Bratislava --- 5:39:05 0:30:32 (50) 0:03:14 (129) 2:58:22 (171) 0:02:14 (178) 2:04:43 (190)
159. Bielik Andrej (1980) SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 5:39:17 0:38:59 (175) 0:03:55 (171) 2:44:35 (86) 0:02:02 (155) 2:09:46 (215)
160. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:40:01 0:41:57 (224) 0:04:11 (194) 2:54:09 (139) 0:02:11 (173) 1:57:33 (155)
161. Zahumensky Martin (1979) SVK Adastra Partnering --- 5:40:23 0:38:27 (172) 0:04:11 (193) 2:55:30 (153) 0:02:54 (231) 1:59:21 (166)
162. Odvářka Libor (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:40:33 0:43:24 (240) 0:03:14 (132) 2:55:50 (157) 0:03:12 (244) 1:54:53 (134)
163. Bruncko Jaroslav (1967) SVK Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec --- 5:40:54 0:38:15 (171) 0:04:45 (223) 3:01:36 (192) 0:03:04 (240) 1:53:14 (126)
164. Marešová Iveta (1974) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:40:57 0:39:42 (183) 0:03:40 (157) 3:01:55 (193) 0:02:37 (214) 1:53:03 (124)
165. Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE Individuální --- 5:41:10 0:37:47 (164) 0:04:05 (184) 2:50:54 (121) 0:01:54 (142) 2:06:30 (199)
166. Rus Lubomír (1972) SVK 3atletik Prievidza --- 5:41:48 0:39:10 (177) 0:03:07 (125) 2:56:15 (160) 0:02:07 (167) 2:01:09 (172)
167. Lányi Branislav (1992) SVK Fat"N"Slow --- 5:43:46 0:43:46 (243) 0:04:27 (203) 2:57:15 (164) 0:02:05 (162) 1:56:13 (144)
168. Jávorčík Peter (1975) SVK 3klubšamorín --- 5:43:56 0:41:14 (214) 0:04:21 (200) 2:59:28 (180) 0:02:28 (207) 1:56:25 (146)
169. BOTLLÍK Vladimir (1977) SVK ttriatlon team trnava --- 5:44:05 0:37:32 (158) 0:03:48 (162) 2:58:43 (174) 0:02:10 (168) 2:01:52 (178)
170. Mego Patrik (1979) SVK Triatlon Vrbové --- 5:44:08 0:36:41 (147) 0:03:22 (140) 2:59:33 (182) 0:01:52 (134) 2:02:40 (182)
171. Behajaina Benarson (1967) MDG Behame.sk --- 5:44:09 0:42:39 (234) 0:05:08 (233) 3:06:17 (205) 0:02:56 (232) 1:47:09 (99)
172. Martinčík Roman (1962) SVK Trian šk UMB B. Bystrica --- 5:45:00 0:32:09 (73) 0:02:42 (90) 2:53:13 (130) 0:02:19 (184) 2:14:37 (230)
173. Lengyel Michal (1971) SVK - --- 5:45:03 0:45:05 (252) 0:03:54 (170) 3:10:48 (222) 0:02:04 (159) 1:43:12 (66)
174. Braun Marek (1983) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 5:45:55 0:39:56 (189) 0:03:52 (164) 2:53:33 (135) 0:01:55 (144) 2:06:39 (200)
175. Jaroš Milan (1968) CZE Extreme media --- 5:46:07 0:34:51 (116) 0:03:15 (133) 3:06:43 (207) 0:02:48 (227) 1:58:30 (158)
176. Beneš Pavel (1986) CZE SK VEHA Team --- 5:46:18 0:44:18 (246) 0:03:32 (148) 2:56:34 (161) 0:01:35 (87) 2:00:19 (169)
177. Šteuček Branislav (1968) SVK aquapark triatlon Turč.Teplice --- 5:46:25 0:30:09 (47) 0:03:37 (154) 3:14:55 (242) 0:01:38 (93) 1:56:06 (142)
178. Štrba Miroslav (1974) SVK Marathon BB Team --- 5:46:45 0:35:24 (121) 0:03:58 (175) 2:51:37 (124) 0:02:47 (225) 2:12:59 (226)
179. Kmeť Michal (1983) SVK --- --- 5:47:01 0:36:28 (143) 0:03:54 (168) 2:59:23 (179) 0:02:01 (154) 2:05:15 (195)
180. Poprac Vladimir (1970) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 5:47:53 0:37:33 (159) 0:03:58 (176) 3:01:22 (190) 0:01:49 (127) 2:03:11 (183)
181. Antonak Juraj (1978) SVK --- --- 5:48:06 0:43:26 (241) 0:04:57 (229) 2:57:20 (166) 0:03:33 (255) 1:58:50 (160)
182. Kusyová Veronika (1987) SVK --- --- 5:48:45 0:37:28 (155) 0:03:27 (144) 3:09:52 (216) 0:02:24 (200) 1:55:34 (136)
183. Mitterpach Vladimír (1972) SVK Marathon BB Team --- 5:49:05 0:37:24 (154) 0:05:11 (237) 2:53:41 (136) 0:01:56 (148) 2:10:53 (220)
184. Stegmann Patrik (1988) CZE --- --- 5:49:23 0:37:35 (160) 0:04:40 (220) 3:00:41 (186) 0:02:30 (209) 2:03:57 (186)
185. Mejzlík Petr (1959) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:50:47 0:39:05 (176) 0:02:35 (80) 2:51:07 (123) 0:02:06 (163) 2:15:54 (231)
186. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:51:42 0:41:53 (222) 0:02:22 (63) 2:56:36 (162) 0:01:13 (36) 2:09:38 (214)
187. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:51:42 0:24:49 (10) 0:02:45 (96) 3:13:10 (231) 0:01:42 (108) 2:09:16 (213)
188. Tomasch Roman (1982) SVK Slavia STU --- 5:51:43 0:28:37 (30) 0:02:11 (47) 3:13:54 (235) 0:01:46 (119) 2:05:15 (194)
189. Kralik Matej (1984) SVK Endurance Zilina --- 5:51:44 0:41:24 (216) 0:04:31 (209) 3:10:04 (218) 0:03:03 (238) 1:52:42 (122)
190. Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 5:53:14 0:35:32 (122) 0:03:26 (142) 2:54:53 (148) 0:01:36 (89) 2:17:47 (235)
191. Filo Lubomir (1973) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 5:53:42 0:42:40 (235) 0:04:35 (215) 2:53:50 (138) 0:01:23 (52) 2:11:14 (222)
192. Faragó Zoltán (1991) SVK 3klub Šamorín --- 5:54:05 0:36:38 (145) 0:02:46 (99) 2:59:42 (183) 0:01:15 (41) 2:13:44 (227)
193. Rybansky Matus (1985) SVK 3NT --- 5:54:23 0:42:29 (231) 0:05:25 (246) 2:59:32 (181) 0:02:52 (229) 2:04:05 (188)
194. Hanic Martin (1977) SVK --- --- 5:55:07 0:36:08 (134) 0:05:22 (243) 3:15:10 (244) 0:02:24 (199) 1:56:03 (141)
195. Vaculík Zdeněk (1976) CZE Kroměříž --- 5:55:08 0:39:53 (187) 0:04:30 (206) 2:59:00 (175) 0:03:19 (251) 2:08:26 (206)
196. Kapa Slavomír (1979) SVK MTC VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ --- 5:55:32 0:45:06 (253) 0:04:14 (196) 2:59:51 (184) 0:02:18 (183) 2:04:03 (187)
197. Lipták Roman (1988) SVK --- --- 5:55:58 0:41:52 (221) 0:06:49 (263) 3:17:28 (251) 0:02:24 (201) 1:47:25 (100)
198. Horník Ján (1970) SVK TRIAN SK UMB BB --- 5:56:10 0:35:40 (124) 0:03:40 (156) 3:15:09 (243) 0:03:59 (257) 1:57:42 (156)
199. Navrátil Michal (1974) CZE Dracy --- 5:56:37 0:46:00 (257) 0:04:38 (218) 2:49:53 (117) 0:01:52 (137) 2:14:12 (228)
200. Černý Jiří (1978) CZE APM Automotive --- 5:56:54 0:44:54 (250) 0:03:32 (149) 3:04:20 (199) 0:02:59 (234) 2:01:09 (173)
201. Mazálková Šárka (1988) CZE --- --- 5:56:54 0:37:53 (166) 0:03:49 (163) 3:04:39 (201) 0:03:01 (236) 2:07:32 (202)
202. Dostál Jan (1977) CZE trilife Zlin --- 5:56:59 0:40:02 (191) 0:05:18 (240) 3:14:10 (238) 0:02:04 (157) 1:55:25 (135)
203. Takács Attila (1977) SVK Attila Takacs --- 5:57:19 0:36:53 (148) 0:04:50 (227) 2:54:46 (145) 0:01:44 (113) 2:19:06 (237)
204. Boor Viliam (1985) SVK Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 5:58:12 0:35:44 (125) 0:03:43 (159) 2:55:35 (154) 0:01:19 (46) 2:21:51 (246)
205. DOSTÁL Peter (1974) SVK Ck Nitra --- 5:58:17 0:44:35 (247) 0:05:06 (230) 2:48:04 (104) 0:04:03 (260) 2:16:29 (232)
206. Lacík Boris (1987) SVK --- --- 5:58:19 0:32:07 (72) 0:03:07 (123) 2:54:51 (147) 0:01:39 (97) 2:26:35 (254)
207. Krátká Kateřina (1983) CZE Elab --- 5:58:48 0:40:42 (203) 0:03:32 (147) 3:09:59 (217) 0:02:05 (161) 2:02:30 (180)
208. Riman Peter (1958) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 5:59:53 0:37:09 (151) 0:04:16 (198) 3:14:10 (237) 0:02:41 (219) 2:01:37 (174)
209. Janžo Tomáš (1976) SVK McD Machers --- 6:00:23 0:40:51 (208) 0:04:26 (202) 2:54:59 (150) 0:02:11 (171) 2:17:56 (236)
210. Števuliaková Lýdia (1991) SVK --- --- 6:00:46 0:40:48 (207) 0:03:52 (165) 3:16:50 (248) 0:02:23 (196) 1:56:53 (152)
211. Surový Juraj (1962) SVK MTB Kolečko --- 6:00:57 0:40:36 (201) 0:04:51 (228) 3:10:15 (220) 0:02:42 (220) 2:02:33 (181)
212. Benda Lubor (1963) CZE --- --- 6:01:38 0:44:02 (245) 0:03:22 (141) 3:06:34 (206) 0:02:49 (228) 2:04:51 (192)
213. Slovák Rastislav (1978) SVK MTB KOLEČKO --- 6:01:53 0:43:43 (242) 0:05:19 (241) 3:09:11 (213) 0:01:52 (136) 2:01:48 (177)
214. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE HISPORT Team --- 6:01:57 0:44:39 (248) 0:03:26 (143) 3:04:37 (200) 0:01:29 (68) 2:07:46 (203)
215. Skopal Rostislav (1976) CZE SK Bagbike --- 6:02:23 0:40:28 (200) 0:03:02 (120) 3:12:36 (229) 0:01:29 (67) 2:04:48 (191)
216. Heřman Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 6:03:04 0:32:04 (70) 0:02:39 (86) 3:09:45 (215) 0:01:41 (105) 2:16:55 (233)
217. Stoklasa Michal (1984) SVK Orlosupy Running Team --- 6:03:13 0:39:45 (185) 0:06:45 (262) 3:04:39 (202) 0:03:19 (250) 2:08:45 (208)
218. Maliarik Michal (1976) SVK Fat'N'Slow --- 6:03:37 0:42:15 (228) 0:03:59 (177) 2:54:44 (144) 0:01:49 (128) 2:20:50 (245)
219. Šimeček Václav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 6:03:54 0:37:31 (157) 0:02:43 (93) 3:17:07 (249) 0:01:40 (102) 2:04:53 (193)
220. Stefik Martin (1983) SVK --- --- 6:04:17 0:38:31 (173) 0:03:35 (151) 3:10:52 (223) 0:02:15 (180) 2:09:04 (211)
221. Šimíková Kateřina (1988) CZE Aspot Hulín --- 6:04:38 0:41:16 (215) 0:03:10 (127) 3:03:07 (196) 0:02:35 (213) 2:14:30 (229)
222. Stárek Miloslav (1963) CZE Aspot Hulín --- 6:05:18 0:41:33 (218) 0:04:43 (222) 3:11:13 (225) 0:03:12 (243) 2:04:37 (189)
223. ZUBAL IGOR (1967) SVK --- --- 6:05:26 0:40:21 (196) 0:04:00 (178) 3:09:17 (214) 0:02:35 (212) 2:09:13 (212)
224. Marcanik Peter (1974) SVK 3NT --- 6:07:28 0:31:58 (65) 0:04:34 (213) 2:59:10 (177) 0:02:44 (221) 2:29:02 (258)
225. Holečková Zuzana (1984) SVK TDM Krompachy --- 6:08:16 0:42:52 (237) 0:03:52 (166) 3:28:25 (263) 0:01:39 (99) 1:51:28 (118)
226. Ťažký Miloš (1984) SVK --- --- 6:08:49 0:45:34 (256) 0:03:33 (150) 3:06:47 (209) 0:02:23 (198) 2:10:32 (219)
227. Kastier Vladimir (1981) SVK EY --- 6:09:20 0:40:43 (204) 0:04:10 (189) 3:12:31 (228) 0:01:53 (140) 2:10:03 (216)
228. Vrátná Alena (1965) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 6:09:26 0:43:51 (244) 0:03:55 (173) 3:19:13 (253) 0:01:40 (104) 2:00:47 (170)
229. Marko Jozef (1961) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 6:11:20 0:37:30 (156) 0:06:26 (259) 3:10:35 (221) 0:04:30 (266) 2:12:19 (224)
230. Repa Luboš (1986) SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 6:11:38 0:31:50 (60) 0:04:36 (216) 3:19:22 (254) 0:04:15 (262) 2:11:35 (223)
231. Gašparík Norbert (1973) SVK --- --- 6:17:15 0:54:34 (267) 0:05:23 (244) 3:06:48 (210) 0:02:26 (204) 2:08:04 (204)
232. Hrúz Ján (1975) SVK SportDiag --- 6:17:31 0:39:38 (182) 0:03:35 (152) 3:21:57 (258) 0:02:16 (181) 2:10:05 (217)
233. Kostruh David (1967) CZE Bike one --- 6:17:35 0:53:23 (264) 0:05:45 (254) 3:06:01 (203) 0:03:27 (253) 2:08:59 (210)
234. Jiříček Jan (1964) CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 6:17:40 0:41:50 (220) 0:05:09 (236) 3:06:45 (208) 0:04:03 (259) 2:19:53 (241)
235. čapoš martin (1981) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 6:19:06 0:40:27 (199) 0:05:13 (238) 3:10:07 (219) 0:03:00 (235) 2:20:19 (242)
236. Vortel Ondřej (1987) CZE --- --- 6:19:28 0:45:02 (251) 0:06:40 (261) 3:20:55 (257) 0:04:39 (268) 2:02:12 (179)
237. Arpášová Ľubomíra (1989) SVK IRONMAN TEAM Levice --- 6:20:01 0:40:13 (193) 0:04:36 (217) 3:30:48 (265) 0:01:10 (27) 2:03:14 (184)
238. Holečko Imrich (1956) SVK TDM klub Krompachy --- 6:20:36 0:40:06 (192) 0:06:52 (264) 3:10:56 (224) 0:03:10 (241) 2:19:32 (238)
239. Šmatera Petr (1961) CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 6:20:55 0:40:16 (194) 0:04:32 (211) 2:54:43 (143) 0:01:27 (60) 2:39:57 (265)
240. Scheling Eugen (1972) SVK ŠK Oravaman --- 6:21:15 0:40:45 (206) 0:05:26 (249) 3:07:36 (211) 0:02:10 (169) 2:25:18 (252)
241. Dvořák Petr (1972) CZE SAS Litoměřice --- 6:21:43 0:40:18 (195) 0:03:14 (131) 3:06:05 (204) 0:03:11 (242) 2:28:55 (257)
242. Halaj Roman (1972) SVK Trian ŠK UMB --- 6:23:26 0:53:32 (265) 0:06:06 (257) 3:13:06 (230) 0:02:11 (175) 2:08:31 (207)
243. Mikula Adam (1993) CZE JulboWay --- 6:24:04 0:42:19 (229) 0:04:05 (185) 3:14:50 (241) 0:02:04 (158) 2:20:46 (244)
244. BELZAROVÁ Katarína (1973) SVK MTB KOLECKO --- 6:26:28 0:41:33 (219) 0:04:04 (183) 3:15:55 (246) 0:02:12 (176) 2:22:44 (249)
245. Adamovič Marek (1981) SVK Banditos --- 6:26:44 0:36:11 (135) 0:04:10 (188) 3:13:40 (234) 0:02:31 (210) 2:30:12 (260)
246. Stratil Martin (1985) CZE --- --- 6:27:04 0:43:00 (238) 0:08:38 (268) 3:34:18 (266) 0:04:21 (263) 1:56:47 (151)
247. Ohrablo Michal (1971) SVK Anasoft --- 6:27:12 0:39:35 (180) 0:05:26 (248) 3:13:23 (232) 0:02:05 (160) 2:26:43 (255)
248. Buček Peter (1952) SVK TRIAXX Triklub FTVŠ --- 6:30:04 0:42:01 (226) 0:05:40 (252) 3:18:10 (252) 0:04:24 (265) 2:19:49 (239)
249. Perina Juraj (1983) SVK 3NT Bratislava --- 6:30:09 0:44:48 (249) 0:04:49 (226) 3:15:29 (245) 0:03:12 (245) 2:21:51 (247)
250. Piršel Szabolcs (1985) SVK --- --- 6:32:07 0:40:26 (197) 0:05:49 (255) 3:17:19 (250) 0:02:27 (206) 2:26:06 (253)
251. Hudec Karel (1957) SVK --- --- 6:34:35 0:52:34 (262) 0:05:15 (239) 3:11:26 (227) 0:02:22 (190) 2:22:58 (250)
252. Marčok Tomáš (1979) SVK Banditos --- 6:34:44 0:47:45 (260) 0:07:06 (265) 3:24:08 (260) 0:03:19 (252) 2:12:26 (225)
253. Michalec Dušan (1974) SVK --- --- 6:36:49 0:42:46 (236) 0:07:14 (266) 3:22:58 (259) 0:03:18 (249) 2:20:33 (243)
254. Drápal Ivan (1964) CZE Jiříkovice --- 6:38:38 0:41:58 (225) 0:05:07 (232) 3:11:21 (226) 0:02:23 (197) 2:37:49 (263)
255. Fajner Anton (1960) CZE --- --- 6:41:36 0:46:08 (258) 0:02:49 (105) 3:26:50 (261) 0:03:15 (248) 2:22:34 (248)
256. Pastor Branislav (1980) SVK --- --- 6:42:17 0:40:45 (205) 0:04:10 (190) 3:29:25 (264) 0:04:03 (258) 2:23:54 (251)
257. Žáčik Marek (1979) SVK Banditos --- 6:45:39 0:41:13 (213) 0:05:07 (231) 3:13:37 (233) 0:02:38 (215) 2:43:04 (267)
258. Sedláček Marián (1981) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 6:47:09 0:38:39 (174) 0:05:21 (242) 3:38:42 (267) 0:04:34 (267) 2:19:53 (240)
259. Kopúnek Peter (1984) SVK 100kilové medvede --- 6:49:06 0:46:52 (259) 0:04:02 (181) 3:16:36 (247) 0:02:40 (218) 2:38:56 (264)
260. Fister Ferdinand (1974) SVK --- --- 6:49:09 0:52:54 (263) 0:05:08 (235) 3:20:24 (256) 0:02:56 (233) 2:27:47 (256)
261. REKA MAGYAROS (1985) ROU --- --- 6:51:01 0:45:21 (254) 0:05:08 (234) 3:41:17 (268) 0:02:06 (165) 2:17:09 (234)
262. Dragan Michal (1988) SVK --- --- 7:00:27 0:53:51 (266) 0:06:19 (258) 3:19:51 (255) 0:03:03 (239) 2:37:23 (262)
263. Kratochvil Kristian (1979) SVK iRUN POKuZ TyM Radost z pohybu --- 7:05:43 0:45:23 (255) 0:06:38 (260) 3:27:53 (262) 0:04:08 (261) 2:41:41 (266)
Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kierczak Aleksander (1963) POL KS Kandahar --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Chudý Michal (1980) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE tělocvična --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Coufal Richard (1973) CZE Maňa říkala --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nykl Roman (1969) CZE Maňa říkala --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rezák Michal (1983) SVK Vigen --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švikruha Michal (1985) SVK Vigen --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Eperješi Michal (1983) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fogaš Lukáš (1987) SVK 3NT --- DNF 0:29:44 0:02:07 2:48:40 0:02:26 ---
Pagáč Michal (1987) SVK --- --- DNF 0:35:33 0:03:38 3:00:05 0:02:03 ---
Cohla Martin (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
NAGY David (1967) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sulik Pavel (1983) SVK --- --- DNF 0:45:42 0:06:02 --- 3:32:40 ---
Uličný Michal (1990) SVK Triklub Ftvš --- DNF 0:41:56 0:02:17 2:50:51 0:01:19 ---
Bobka Juraj (1976) SVK Mototours.sk --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ondruš Miroslav (1962) SVK Aktivcentrum Rajecká Lesná --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Veselý Palo (1978) SVK VESELY OK --- DNF 0:36:46 0:08:29 --- --- ---
Krutý Rudolf (1978) SVK --- --- DNF 0:39:13 0:05:07 --- --- ---
Kuka Juraj (1972) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kovařík Vít (1978) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gabla Martin (1976) CZE CHRUDO� RACING TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Valeš Petr (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šedík Ivan (1976) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Szucs Ludovit (1975) SVK TJ Lehnice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mozolák Adam (1979) SVK Lasosport Tri Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Džupin Marián (1975) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šimčík Radek (1982) CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Balga Karel (1967) CZE X3me --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Badinsky Karol (1955) SVK ADRA Slovensko --- DNF 0:57:01 0:03:18 3:25:35 0:02:41 ---
Kubáň Ján (1972) SVK --- --- DNF 0:52:22 0:03:47 3:27:39 0:02:20 ---
Kaničárová Renata (1987) CZE Tri Training Harder --- DNF 0:33:54 0:01:49 3:10:40 0:01:24 ---
Eckert Vladimir (1977) SVK 3NT --- DNF 0:33:22 0:03:16 3:01:49 0:01:26 ---
Üveges Kristián (1982) SVK MBK Velké Kapusany --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Szabó Tibor (1962) SVK inQool.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Demko Martin (1977) SVK Sportdiag - Horosport team --- DNF 0:34:16 0:02:53 3:06:28 0:02:05 ---
Dančišin Vladimír (1976) SVK --- --- DNF 0:46:34 0:03:18 3:37:00 0:01:55 ---
Csiffáry Ladislav (1973) SVK Sportdiag team Senec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Holly Peter (1967) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krankus Milan (1980) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
BERGER MARTIN (1968) SVK SOKOL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Herda Pavel (1971) CZE SK OLD TIMERS --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zvara Frederik (1984) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Antoška Igor (1972) SVK Trialon Team Trnava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
krajčirovič tomaš (1969) SVK runshop running expert --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Holinka Radek (1979) CZE Elab --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kuzmiak Marian (1964) SVK --- --- DNF 0:43:52 0:07:34 --- --- ---
Krejný Kamil (1977) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- DNF 0:36:56 0:02:35 --- --- ---
Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šlachtič Mario (1973) SVK VK Tatran Karlova Ves --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Braun Nina (1991) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matocha Mário (1983) SVK AŠK Inter Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šima Miloš (1973) SVK Elektroinštala --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kamenčík Jozef (1983) SVK ttriatlon team trnava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svanyga Pavel (1965) SVK 3NT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rybár Branislav (1979) SVK New-wave multisport BB --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pukaj Tomáš (1984) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nosek Dalibor (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Badinsky Ján (1982) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kušík Branislav (1971) SVK Tormentor --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jesensky Martin (1992) SVK --- --- DNF 0:56:56 0:06:34 4:00:15 0:04:13 ---
Ondrejčák Marek (1970) SVK TDM klub Krompachy --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Brázda Radek (1967) CZE Tatran Kohoutovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ďuk Jan (1981) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Goga Robert (1965) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
mišutka tibor (1964) SVK P'art of Heart --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Brečková Eva (1967) SVK ŠK Oravaman --- DNF 0:48:30 0:03:05 --- --- ---
Mikula RADOSLAV (1976) SVK SKALICA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mrazko Rastislav (1976) SVK Bajvet --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zezula Lubomír (1963) SVK MTB Kolečko --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hulínová Kateřina (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šafařík Tomáš (1979) CZE Brno --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ratkovsky Peter (1966) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lutter Marián (1974) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE SK RN Hradec Králové --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vinarčík Peter (1984) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Píš Juraj (1984) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
K Vlasto (1962) SVK KAMA PREŠOV --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kalinová Ľubomíra (1982) SVK 3athletics PD --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Galik Tomas (1979) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Oslík Milan (1977) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Konečný Branislav (1976) SVK TAT Martin --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kapinaj Miroslav (1981) SVK 3NT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Juraško Peter (1968) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lubeck Michal (1979) SVK New-wave multisport --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Marek Jakub (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:41:45 0:02:26 --- --- ---
Czakó Andrea (1987) SVK Zajace --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nikodém Michal (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hotový Martin (1979) CZE E.ON Triatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Summerling Simon (1975) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kaško Dávid (1985) SVK pro.body.sk --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Janiga Peter (1984) SVK VK Tatran Karlova Ves --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vidrová Kristýna (1982) CZE Etriatlon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Fanatic team Havlíčkův Brod --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šteller Peter (1970) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čurka Daniel (1972) SVK Triax --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hollósy Jakub (1986) SVK Volkswagen running team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Radil Ondřej (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kucharčík Lukáš (1986) SVK Chlpaté Gazely --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Candrak Milan (1977) SVK VALERON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šimon Jan (1991) CZE INFINITYSPORT / inTrenér.cz --- DNF 0:26:41 0:01:42 --- --- ---
Lacza Maros (1986) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Reimanis Arkadijs (1971) LVA Talsi Biathlon club --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Grešová Katarína (1986) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vokřínek Tomáš (1975) CZE SK AXIOM OrBiTt --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pasiar Pavol (1988) SVK VESELY OK --- DNF 0:40:11 0:07:44 3:32:25 0:03:18 ---
Kordík Marek (1983) SVK --- --- DNF 0:39:41 0:04:26 3:15:47 0:03:12 ---
Seidl Tibor (1973) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sommer René (1966) CZE Team 2012 Opava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šemetka Adam (1994) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Burda Rostislav (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Glaser Václav (1970) CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNF 0:26:46 0:03:36 2:38:17 0:01:28 ---
Podmajerský Igor (1994) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Grošek Luboš (1980) CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Víglaš Pavol (1997) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bachratý Tomáš (1990) SVK CYKLOMAX Poprad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Weber Jan (1979) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- DNF 0:33:12 0:02:54 2:51:42 0:01:35 ---
karel vladimir (1966) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šálek Martin (1967) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cívela Petr (1992) CZE JulboWay --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kovalančík Martin (1985) SVK New-wave multisport --- DNF 0:46:27 0:03:09 2:58:38 0:01:13 ---
Okrucký Rado (1974) SVK Reaaliz BA --- DNF 0:35:10 0:02:45 --- --- ---
Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kubínek František (1988) CZE EKOL TEAM --- DNF 0:23:14 0:01:22 2:25:11 0:01:03 ---
BEREŠ Michal (1958) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---