Slovakman 226, 1. 8. 2015 - 3,8-180-42,2, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 8:46:07 0:54:55 (9) 0:01:03 (4) 4:41:18 (3) 0:01:03 (6) 3:07:48 (1)
2. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:52:32 0:55:00 (10) 0:01:14 (10) 4:39:50 (2) 0:01:04 (7) 3:15:24 (4)
3. SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 9:03:59 0:52:27 (4) 0:01:25 (14) 4:43:18 (5) 0:01:30 (21) 3:25:19 (9)
4. SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 9:13:11 1:00:36 (22) 0:01:56 (28) 4:54:38 (8) 0:01:21 (15) 3:14:40 (3)
5. SVK Šk Delfín Nitra --- 9:17:26 0:58:47 (13) 0:02:55 (73) 4:58:01 (9) 0:01:01 (5) 3:16:42 (5)
6. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 9:21:27 0:54:18 (7) 0:00:59 (1) 4:41:55 (4) 0:00:57 (3) 3:43:18 (21)
7. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:39:54 0:59:08 (15) 0:01:07 (6) 5:02:59 (11) 0:01:35 (24) 3:35:05 (18)
8. CZE Menu gold --- 9:42:03 0:54:15 (6) 0:01:20 (13) 5:15:10 (22) 0:00:55 (2) 3:30:23 (14)
9. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 9:42:25 0:59:27 (19) 0:01:07 (7) 5:10:29 (18) 0:01:43 (29) 3:29:39 (13)
10. SVK SK Delfin Nitra --- 9:45:16 1:03:31 (30) 0:01:54 (27) 5:06:09 (13) 0:01:20 (14) 3:32:22 (15)
11. CZE TriSK ČB --- 9:47:24 1:02:56 (27) 0:01:00 (2) 5:16:21 (28) 0:00:53 (1) 3:26:14 (10)
12. DEU LT Zwecks da Gaudi --- 9:54:04 1:12:05 (63) 0:01:51 (25) 5:09:49 (15) 0:01:13 (12) 3:29:06 (12)
13. SVN KK Encijan --- 9:56:41 1:02:49 (26) 0:02:25 (47) 5:10:58 (19) 0:03:21 (108) 3:37:08 (19)
14. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 10:01:44 0:47:38 (1) 0:01:11 (8) 5:15:22 (24) 0:01:48 (35) 3:55:45 (31)
15. CZE Táborníci PERUN --- 10:07:46 0:58:07 (12) 0:02:44 (62) 5:05:39 (12) 0:02:26 (78) 3:58:50 (35)
16. CZE TriSK ČB --- 10:07:58 0:59:25 (18) 0:01:46 (21) 5:13:31 (21) 0:01:24 (18) 3:51:52 (27)
17. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 10:08:06 0:59:13 (16) 0:02:06 (33) 5:13:13 (20) 0:01:20 (13) 3:52:14 (28)
18. SVK --- --- 10:08:10 1:10:57 (57) 0:03:52 (106) 5:22:18 (37) 0:02:13 (53) 3:28:50 (11)
19. SVK Goral marathon team --- 10:13:03 1:11:22 (59) 0:02:33 (54) 5:21:48 (36) 0:02:35 (85) 3:34:45 (17)
20. CZE Valašské Meziříčí --- 10:20:55 1:13:59 (73) 0:01:53 (26) 5:21:29 (35) 0:01:46 (32) 3:41:48 (20)
21. SVK hasiči Handlová --- 10:24:35 1:15:28 (85) 0:03:28 (90) 5:18:42 (32) 0:01:46 (33) 3:45:11 (23)
22. SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 10:25:50 1:09:00 (49) 0:02:10 (39) 5:15:24 (25) 0:01:55 (42) 3:57:21 (32)
23. SVK TITAN TRILIFE --- 10:28:01 1:00:38 (23) 0:01:12 (9) 5:16:12 (27) 0:04:36 (128) 4:05:23 (42)
24. CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 10:28:09 1:10:48 (56) 0:01:59 (30) 5:00:08 (10) 0:05:08 (135) 4:10:06 (48)
25. SVK Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 10:31:06 1:07:54 (45) 0:02:12 (43) 5:34:29 (53) 0:01:13 (11) 3:45:18 (24)
26. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 10:31:36 1:12:35 (64) 0:01:28 (16) 5:10:13 (17) 0:01:11 (9) 4:06:09 (44)
27. SVK Sk Aquasport Levice --- 10:37:13 0:55:27 (11) 0:01:34 (18) 5:33:31 (50) 0:02:07 (49) 4:04:34 (41)
28. SVK 3athletic Prievidza --- 10:37:23 1:18:45 (102) 0:02:10 (41) 5:24:02 (40) 0:01:43 (30) 3:50:43 (25)
29. POL TRIATHLONOR NYSA --- 10:37:49 1:03:47 (32) 0:01:44 (20) 5:16:51 (29) 0:01:39 (26) 4:13:48 (49)
30. SVK X3me --- 10:41:55 1:04:50 (36) 0:01:48 (24) 5:33:04 (49) 0:03:58 (123) 3:58:15 (34)
31. CZE T.B.C. --- 10:46:45 1:08:49 (48) 0:02:06 (36) 5:15:48 (26) 0:02:14 (57) 4:17:48 (58)
32. SVK Hasiči Bratislava --- 10:47:16 1:16:32 (92) 0:04:49 (127) 5:37:38 (58) 0:04:43 (131) 3:43:34 (22)
33. CZE TJ Trsice --- 10:48:24 1:25:55 (131) 0:02:40 (59) 5:08:27 (14) 0:02:24 (76) 4:08:58 (46)
34. SVK --- --- 10:49:54 1:13:11 (69) 0:02:53 (70) 5:24:38 (41) 0:02:06 (47) 4:07:06 (45)
35. JPN --- --- 10:50:07 0:59:02 (14) 0:02:42 (61) 5:41:40 (65) 0:02:29 (81) 4:04:14 (39)
36. SVK --- --- 10:50:45 1:24:16 (125) 0:04:26 (118) 5:45:30 (67) 0:03:45 (120) 3:32:48 (16)
37. CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 10:53:11 1:04:45 (35) 0:01:47 (23) 5:27:54 (43) 0:01:45 (31) 4:17:00 (56)
38. CZE --- --- 10:55:27 1:03:05 (29) 0:02:27 (49) 5:49:22 (73) 0:01:30 (22) 3:59:03 (36)
39. ITA CUS UDINE --- 10:56:55 1:10:32 (55) 0:02:14 (44) 5:20:49 (34) 0:01:29 (20) 4:21:51 (62)
40. CZE CykloVAPE --- 11:00:06 1:09:13 (50) 0:02:54 (72) 5:37:24 (55) 0:01:22 (16) 4:09:13 (47)
41. CZE Patola TriRace --- 11:01:48 1:04:53 (38) 0:03:22 (88) 5:50:28 (76) 0:02:28 (80) 4:00:37 (37)
42. CZE --- --- 11:02:16 1:12:53 (66) 0:03:37 (94) 5:46:18 (70) 0:03:49 (121) 3:55:39 (30)
43. SVK inQool.cz --- 11:09:30 1:04:57 (39) 0:02:50 (68) 5:18:20 (31) 0:02:15 (58) 4:41:08 (87)
44. AUT --- --- 11:09:33 1:07:18 (43) 0:02:06 (34) 5:29:20 (44) 0:02:22 (69) 4:28:27 (73)
45. HUN GYÖTRI --- 11:12:25 1:16:23 (90) 0:03:42 (99) 5:43:32 (66) 0:04:17 (127) 4:04:31 (40)
46. SVK Elektroinštala --- 11:12:33 1:14:15 (75) 0:04:28 (119) 5:50:52 (78) 0:02:19 (63) 4:00:39 (38)
47. CZE ST Jana Vovese --- 11:12:36 1:04:52 (37) 0:02:26 (48) 5:38:28 (61) 0:02:11 (51) 4:24:39 (67)
48. SVK MOL Austria Handels GmbH --- 11:13:00 1:13:27 (71) 0:04:01 (111) 5:37:52 (60) 0:03:45 (119) 4:13:55 (50)
49. SVK MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 11:16:16 1:07:50 (44) 0:02:02 (31) 5:25:21 (42) 0:03:30 (113) 4:37:33 (82)
50. CZE A-fitness Roudnice n/Labem --- 11:23:43 1:18:33 (99) 0:03:20 (84) 5:31:02 (47) 0:03:35 (114) 4:27:13 (71)
51. SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 11:24:16 1:15:15 (83) 0:03:09 (76) 5:29:32 (45) 0:01:50 (38) 4:34:30 (78)
52. SVK TRIAN SK UMB BB --- 11:26:15 1:06:27 (41) 0:02:30 (51) 5:59:06 (93) 0:02:52 (92) 4:15:20 (53)
53. CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 11:30:52 1:18:08 (97) 0:01:41 (19) 5:34:15 (52) 0:02:51 (91) 4:33:57 (77)
54. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 11:31:49 1:11:35 (61) 0:02:23 (45) 6:21:00 (117) 0:01:33 (23) 3:55:18 (29)
55. SVK Autonova Poprad --- 11:33:58 1:09:24 (51) 0:02:46 (63) 5:37:33 (56) 0:03:45 (118) 4:40:30 (86)
56. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:39:12 1:15:22 (84) 0:02:31 (52) 6:03:03 (97) 0:02:18 (62) 4:15:58 (54)
57. CZE --- --- 11:43:03 1:11:29 (60) 0:03:18 (82) 5:57:55 (92) 0:04:07 (125) 4:26:14 (68)
58. SVK TAT Martin --- 11:43:53 1:00:30 (21) 0:02:10 (38) 6:11:30 (107) 0:02:42 (89) 4:27:01 (70)
59. SVK Triaxx --- 11:44:36 1:03:55 (33) 0:03:54 (108) 5:40:38 (63) 0:02:24 (73) 4:53:45 (99)
60. CZE Individuální --- 11:45:29 1:14:30 (77) 0:02:38 (57) 5:53:25 (83) 0:02:04 (46) 4:32:52 (76)
61. SVK --- --- 11:46:40 1:19:01 (104) 0:02:31 (53) 6:06:05 (101) 0:02:00 (43) 4:17:03 (57)
62. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:47:12 1:20:05 (109) 0:02:05 (32) 5:56:00 (91) 0:02:13 (55) 4:26:49 (69)
63. CZE --- --- 11:47:26 1:19:06 (106) 0:04:37 (123) 5:50:28 (77) 0:03:18 (106) 4:29:57 (74)
64. CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 11:49:35 1:20:58 (112) 0:03:21 (87) 5:46:39 (71) 0:03:44 (117) 4:34:53 (79)
65. SVK --- --- 11:50:05 1:03:58 (34) 0:02:37 (56) 5:52:14 (80) 0:01:52 (41) 4:49:24 (94)
66. CZE Individuální --- 11:51:58 1:18:45 (101) 0:01:58 (29) 5:49:35 (74) 0:01:51 (40) 4:39:49 (84)
67. CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 11:52:17 1:01:41 (25) 0:02:50 (67) 5:51:22 (79) 0:02:21 (66) 4:54:03 (100)
68. ROU Pegas Triatlon Club --- 11:53:46 1:14:36 (78) 0:02:10 (40) 6:10:43 (106) 0:02:20 (64) 4:23:57 (65)
69. CZE POLARSHOP.cz --- 11:56:05 1:15:42 (87) 0:04:01 (112) 5:36:50 (54) 0:03:57 (122) 4:55:35 (103)
70. SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:56:41 1:15:08 (82) 0:04:55 (129) 5:49:20 (72) 0:02:31 (83) 4:44:47 (89)
71. GBR Portsmouth Triathletes --- 11:58:27 1:17:06 (95) 0:07:26 (146) 5:59:43 (94) 0:02:23 (71) 4:31:49 (75)
72. SVK TJ Partizan LM --- 11:59:17 1:18:11 (98) 0:04:18 (116) 5:54:12 (85) 0:06:13 (141) 4:36:23 (81)
73. ITA CUS Udine Triathlon --- 12:04:23 1:14:51 (81) 0:04:07 (113) 5:53:10 (82) 0:02:13 (54) 4:50:02 (95)
74. SVK TO-Dvory nad Žitavou --- 12:07:43 1:12:49 (65) 0:02:29 (50) 5:32:24 (48) 0:01:48 (36) 5:18:13 (126)
75. CZE SK Fuga --- 12:08:22 1:12:55 (67) 0:02:49 (65) 5:50:27 (75) 0:03:15 (104) 4:58:56 (107)
76. SVK www.sansport.sk --- 12:08:28 1:03:46 (31) 0:02:41 (60) 5:41:38 (64) 0:02:22 (68) 5:18:01 (125)
77. SVK runshop running expert --- 12:09:45 1:19:14 (107) 0:03:37 (95) 5:55:43 (90) 0:02:20 (65) 4:48:51 (92)
78. SVK --- --- 12:11:40 1:14:17 (76) 0:03:51 (105) 6:00:05 (95) 0:01:51 (39) 4:51:36 (96)
79. SVK --- --- 12:13:13 1:09:54 (54) 0:05:38 (137) 6:34:16 (128) 0:06:37 (143) 4:16:48 (55)
80. SVK IRONic Team --- 12:13:52 1:41:38 (147) 0:05:40 (138) 6:05:55 (100) 0:02:24 (77) 4:18:15 (59)
81. SVK Triatlon Vrbové --- 12:13:53 1:09:36 (52) 0:03:13 (78) 5:52:20 (81) 0:03:25 (111) 5:05:19 (117)
82. CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 12:17:05 1:18:52 (103) 0:03:15 (80) 5:40:18 (62) 0:01:39 (27) 5:13:01 (120)
83. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 12:17:57 1:22:10 (119) 0:03:42 (100) 5:55:31 (88) 0:02:24 (75) 4:54:10 (101)
84. CZE --- --- 12:19:47 1:16:50 (94) 0:03:57 (110) 6:18:51 (116) 0:05:02 (133) 4:35:07 (80)
85. CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 12:22:28 1:11:00 (58) 0:01:32 (17) 6:11:48 (108) 0:02:16 (59) 4:55:52 (105)
86. CZE Individuální --- 12:29:59 1:24:08 (124) 0:04:45 (125) 6:34:17 (129) 0:02:17 (61) 4:24:32 (66)
87. SVK ForeverYoungTeam --- 12:33:29 1:22:29 (120) 0:02:49 (66) 6:27:37 (121) 0:02:32 (84) 4:38:02 (83)
88. CZE --- --- 12:41:08 1:06:41 (42) 0:02:50 (69) 6:12:33 (109) 0:02:58 (97) 5:16:06 (123)
89. SVK ELUN --- 12:45:55 1:25:20 (128) 0:04:16 (115) 6:03:33 (98) 0:02:13 (56) 5:10:33 (118)
90. SVK cyklomax --- 12:45:58 1:26:19 (132) 0:03:56 (109) 6:22:56 (118) 0:04:36 (129) 4:48:11 (91)
91. CZE Individuální --- 12:45:59 1:14:08 (74) 0:02:53 (71) 6:12:55 (110) 0:01:41 (28) 5:14:22 (121)
92. SVK New-Wave Multisport --- 12:47:03 1:32:05 (143) 0:04:13 (114) 6:28:21 (123) 0:02:27 (79) 4:39:57 (85)
93. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 12:50:04 1:13:22 (70) 0:03:45 (101) 5:54:29 (86) 0:03:01 (99) 5:35:27 (130)
94. CZE --- --- 12:50:40 1:32:47 (144) 0:02:11 (42) 6:10:26 (105) 0:02:01 (44) 5:03:15 (114)
95. SVK McD Machers --- 12:52:07 1:25:40 (130) 0:05:35 (136) 5:53:57 (84) 0:04:42 (130) 5:22:13 (127)
96. SVK Realiz Sport Team --- 12:52:08 1:23:36 (122) 0:05:54 (139) 6:15:47 (112) 0:02:29 (82) 5:04:22 (116)
97. CZE TriChrti Kroměříž --- 12:54:57 1:16:21 (89) 0:03:46 (102) 6:39:11 (134) 0:03:28 (112) 4:52:11 (97)
98. CZE Autocont --- 12:57:27 1:19:05 (105) 0:05:07 (130) 6:25:56 (120) 0:05:11 (136) 5:02:08 (110)
99. CZE Zapro team --- 13:02:50 1:16:43 (93) 0:03:21 (85) 6:37:13 (131) 0:02:57 (96) 5:02:36 (111)
100. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 13:03:39 1:22:10 (118) 0:02:48 (64) 6:33:09 (127) 0:02:35 (86) 5:02:57 (113)
101. CZE --- --- 13:09:19 1:21:50 (117) 0:03:49 (104) 6:38:23 (132) 0:02:21 (67) 5:02:56 (112)
102. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 13:09:53 1:39:03 (146) 0:02:23 (46) 6:38:32 (133) 0:07:31 (147) 4:42:24 (88)
103. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 13:10:30 1:13:04 (68) 0:02:56 (74) 6:14:02 (111) 0:02:41 (88) 5:37:47 (132)
104. AUT --- --- 13:19:38 1:24:31 (126) 0:05:17 (134) 6:43:44 (138) 0:06:15 (142) 4:59:51 (108)
105. AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 13:19:42 1:31:13 (142) 0:03:24 (89) 6:27:47 (122) 0:02:53 (94) 5:14:25 (122)
106. CZE --- --- 13:20:07 1:11:49 (62) 0:06:23 (141) 5:55:11 (87) 0:05:23 (137) 6:01:21 (143)
107. CZE Farnost Neratovice --- 13:20:53 1:23:37 (123) 0:05:15 (133) 6:40:50 (136) 0:07:01 (145) 5:04:10 (115)
108. CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 13:22:30 1:30:30 (139) 0:03:36 (93) 6:28:31 (124) 0:02:52 (93) 5:17:01 (124)
109. SVK Bežím za krajšie Jazero --- 13:27:45 1:31:03 (140) 0:06:47 (143) 7:23:01 (149) 0:03:58 (124) 4:22:56 (64)
110. CZE CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 13:29:48 1:17:17 (96) 0:02:39 (58) 6:16:07 (114) 0:02:22 (70) 5:51:23 (138)
111. SVK Kanoe Humenne --- 13:32:39 1:21:14 (113) 0:04:49 (128) 6:09:13 (104) 0:03:41 (116) 5:53:42 (141)
112. POL kumple Grzmotka --- 13:33:30 1:14:39 (79) 0:03:17 (81) 6:18:35 (115) 0:06:01 (140) 5:50:58 (137)
113. CZE HK MB --- 13:40:12 1:21:28 (114) 0:09:17 (150) 7:07:47 (146) 0:07:13 (146) 4:54:27 (102)
114. SVK --- --- 13:47:13 1:29:00 (134) 0:07:51 (148) 6:16:00 (113) 0:08:12 (149) 5:46:10 (136)
115. SVK Žilina --- 13:50:24 1:37:47 (145) 0:02:34 (55) 6:30:14 (125) 0:02:47 (90) 5:37:02 (131)
116. CZE --- --- 13:51:06 1:19:39 (108) 0:04:48 (126) 6:39:57 (135) 0:03:02 (101) 5:43:40 (134)
117. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 14:08:50 1:44:24 (148) 0:04:34 (121) 6:31:45 (126) 0:04:47 (132) 5:43:20 (133)
118. HUN Nike Futóklub Margitsziget --- 14:12:12 1:21:35 (116) 0:03:31 (92) 6:52:12 (145) 0:01:37 (25) 5:53:17 (140)
119. CZE --- --- 14:12:34 0:59:15 (17) 0:02:10 (37) 6:08:06 (103) 0:02:07 (50) 7:00:56 (147)
120. CZE Peklov --- 14:14:05 1:29:48 (135) 0:04:19 (117) 6:51:59 (144) 0:02:37 (87) 5:45:22 (135)
121. SVK --- --- 14:17:26 1:27:16 (133) 0:06:12 (140) 6:44:53 (139) 0:06:53 (144) 5:52:12 (139)
122. HUN --- --- 14:23:17 1:55:00 (150) 0:05:14 (132) 7:28:51 (150) 0:01:23 (17) 4:52:49 (98)
123. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 14:29:13 1:05:01 (40) 0:03:41 (97) 6:06:24 (102) 0:03:37 (115) 7:10:30 (149)
124. CZE --- --- 14:29:54 1:48:26 (149) 0:04:35 (122) 7:21:02 (148) 0:02:53 (95) 5:12:58 (119)
125. SVK Forever Young Team --- 14:36:34 1:30:15 (137) 0:05:19 (135) 6:43:16 (137) 0:03:23 (109) 6:14:21 (144)
126. SVK Forever Young Team --- 14:46:59 1:25:32 (129) 0:07:50 (147) 7:13:41 (147) 0:04:12 (126) 5:55:44 (142)
127. CHE Jtri/ Scuma --- 15:18:38 1:16:28 (91) 0:03:28 (91) 6:49:56 (141) 0:03:14 (103) 7:05:32 (148)
CZE --- --- DNF 1:08:52 0:02:00 6:43:04 --- ---
SVK TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- DNF 1:03:35 0:01:53 9:08:53 --- ---
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 1:12:48 0:01:56 5:33:10 0:01:55 ---
SVK SMTA NITRA --- DNF 0:54:58 0:02:12 5:08:36 0:01:44 ---
SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 1:16:38 0:01:23 --- --- ---
SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 1:07:45 0:01:46 5:34:05 0:02:10 ---
SVK 3NT Bratislava --- DNF 0:58:23 0:01:51 --- --- ---
SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- DNF 1:30:37 0:05:25 --- --- ---
CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- DNF 1:11:57 0:01:57 5:43:57 0:02:12 ---
CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- DNF 1:07:32 0:02:57 5:42:08 0:02:19 ---
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNF 1:25:23 0:03:49 5:57:34 0:02:57 ---
CZE Individuální --- DNF 1:08:19 0:02:34 6:39:20 --- ---