Jablonec nad Nisou, 21. 1. 2012 - 5-13-7, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo MTB 2. depo Lyže
1. Jindra Pavel (1978) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:18:14,9 0:19:05,1 (2) 0:00:39,3 (8) 0:32:53 (1) 0:00:48,9 (1) 0:24:48,6 (3)
2. Hušek Martin (1990) CZE --- --- 1:20:28,1 0:20:46,4 (7) 0:00:52,5 (15) 0:33:27,5 (2) 0:01:18,8 (4) 0:24:02,9 (1)
3. Vavruška Jiří (1978) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:21:25,6 0:18:26,5 (1) 0:00:23,5 (1) 0:36:54,8 (6) 0:01:02,1 (2) 0:24:38,7 (2)
4. Benda Michal (1983) CZE Z&S Apache Team --- 1:23:49,9 0:20:56,4 (8) 0:00:58,6 (18) 0:33:52,7 (3) 0:01:21,6 (6) 0:26:40,6 (5)
5. Erben Libor (1983) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:24:19,7 0:19:25,4 (4) 0:01:00,2 (19) 0:37:09,4 (8) 0:01:42,6 (16) 0:25:02,1 (4)
6. Obr Tomáš (1977) CZE --- --- 1:28:34,3 0:21:02,2 (10) 0:01:04,7 (24) 0:35:34,9 (4) 0:01:33,8 (9) 0:29:18,7 (11)
7. Juráň Karel (1974) CZE TK Č.Krumlov --- 1:30:05,9 0:21:59,1 (17) 0:00:37,2 (4) 0:36:29 (5) 0:01:53,8 (21) 0:29:06,8 (10)
8. Václav Radim (1979) CZE HKNMPSM --- 1:30:19,7 0:21:13,5 (12) 0:01:00,8 (20) 0:37:25,4 (9) 0:01:48,5 (19) 0:28:51,5 (9)
9. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:30:59,4 0:22:45,4 (23) 0:01:02,7 (21) 0:37:05,1 (7) 0:01:17,2 (3) 0:28:49 (8)
10. Martínek Jan (1963) CZE TK VYŠEHRAD --- 1:31:01,1 0:20:21,7 (5) 0:00:46,5 (10) 0:39:26,2 (16) 0:01:39,4 (13) 0:28:47,3 (7)
11. Kulhánek Tomáš (1976) CZE TJ Krkonoše Vrchlabí --- 1:31:23,9 0:21:03,8 (11) 0:00:52,4 (14) 0:39:47,2 (19) 0:01:55,4 (23) 0:27:45,1 (6)
12. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:32:11,4 0:22:09,5 (18) 0:01:07,8 (26) 0:37:46 (10) 0:01:48,4 (18) 0:29:19,7 (12)
13. Gabla Martin (1976) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:33:14,5 0:21:35,9 (14) 0:00:39 (6) 0:39:44,9 (18) 0:01:40,4 (15) 0:29:34,3 (14)
14. Neubauer Radim (1977) CZE --- --- 1:34:41 0:22:31,3 (21) 0:01:04,4 (23) 0:38:39,1 (12) 0:02:18,4 (31) 0:30:07,8 (17)
15. Smrčka Miloš (1954) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:35:05,6 0:19:17 (3) 0:00:35,2 (3) 0:43:11 (25) 0:02:16,2 (30) 0:29:46,2 (15)
16. SUCHÝ Pavel (1969) CZE --- --- 1:35:38,4 0:22:13,2 (20) 0:01:14,1 (30) 0:38:03,2 (11) 0:01:39,9 (14) 0:32:28 (21)
17. Svoboda Petr (1991) CZE ZZN INKOSPOR --- 1:37:17,5 0:21:56,3 (16) 0:00:49,9 (12) 0:39:00,8 (13) 0:01:36,8 (11) 0:33:53,7 (25)
18. Jandera Petr (1966) CZE TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 1:37:26,6 0:23:39 (28) 0:01:14,9 (31) 0:41:39,2 (22) 0:01:20,6 (5) 0:29:32,9 (13)
19. Burdych Tomáš (1982) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:38:16,2 0:22:09,9 (19) 0:00:38,9 (5) 0:41:35,8 (21) 0:01:33,9 (10) 0:32:17,7 (20)
20. Oppolzer Jan (1984) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:39:23,1 0:20:23,3 (6) 0:01:46,3 (33) 0:44:11,8 (26) 0:02:57,9 (33) 0:30:03,8 (16)
21. Chaloupka Přemysl (1971) CZE Exit team --- 1:39:58,7 0:23:07,4 (26) 0:00:25,1 (2) 0:41:26,8 (20) 0:01:55,2 (22) 0:33:04,2 (22)
22. Roubalík Radovan (1964) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:40:25,1 0:20:59,6 (9) 0:01:13,2 (28) 0:45:47,9 (31) 0:01:52,5 (20) 0:30:31,9 (18)
23. VLČEK Matěj (1981) CZE Kodak Pedals Team --- 1:41:15,3 0:23:16,3 (27) 0:00:57,1 (17) 0:39:14,8 (15) 0:01:33,1 (8) 0:36:14 (27)
24. Škobrtal Michal (1982) CZE --- --- 1:42:00,1 0:21:33,9 (13) 0:01:07 (25) 0:45:16,7 (30) 0:02:18,5 (32) 0:31:44 (19)
25. UNRUCH Andreas (1969) GER Triatlon team Niedeschlesien --- 1:42:39,5 0:21:48,9 (15) 0:01:13,8 (29) 0:44:19,4 (27) 0:01:59,2 (25) 0:33:18,2 (23)
26. OBST Peschel (1973) GER A3K-Berlin --- 1:42:59,6 0:24:43,4 (29) 0:00:51,9 (13) 0:39:04,4 (14) 0:01:23 (7) 0:36:56,9 (28)
27. Kysel Ondřej (1992) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 1:45:52,1 0:23:00,4 (25) 0:00:54,5 (16) 0:39:40,5 (17) 0:02:07,7 (27) 0:40:09 (30)
28. ŠVÁCA - (1970) CZE CITRUS BIKE TEAM Jablonec --- 1:46:30,5 0:27:06,5 (33) 0:01:12,3 (27) 0:42:29,4 (23) 0:01:56,8 (24) 0:33:45,5 (24)
29. Borský Michal (1982) CZE Boot Camp --- 1:50:15,9 0:22:35,6 (22) 0:00:44,7 (9) 0:44:20 (28) 0:02:02,1 (26) 0:40:33,5 (31)
30. HUŠEK Tomáš (1961) CZE --- --- 1:50:47,3 0:26:48,5 (32) 0:00:39 (7) 0:46:00,6 (32) 0:02:10,8 (29) 0:35:08,4 (26)
31. KIESSLICH Mario (1960) GER AUFBAU Kodersdorf --- 1:51:25,5 0:22:51,7 (24) 0:01:04 (22) 0:42:39,6 (24) 0:01:44,1 (17) 0:43:06,1 (32)
32. Šimáček Martin (1966) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:53:29,7 0:24:58,4 (30) 0:00:48,4 (11) 0:47:47,1 (33) 0:01:36,9 (12) 0:38:18,9 (29)
33. STARKE Frank (1950) GER AUFBAU Kodersdorf --- 1:58:35,8 0:26:24,2 (31) 0:01:20,7 (32) 0:44:44,5 (29) 0:02:10 (28) 0:43:56,4 (33)
Sláma Jaroslav (1990) CZE ZZM INKOSPOR --- DSQ 0:20:22,9 0:00:55,5 0:33:48,1 0:01:08,1 0:24:25,4
Zíma Josef (1965) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- DNS